You are here

14th Dogfish Dash 8k

CONGRATULATIONS TO ALL DOGFISH DASHERS!

2019 Dogfish Dash

Overall Results

September 29, 2019


Results By Seashore Strider Event Production, Inc. Seashore Striders


8K

  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1 Sean Caskey Dundalk MD 1812 28 M 1:Winner 2 17:22.1 1 10:02.2 27:24.3 27:24.3 5:31/M
2 Andrew Cantor Frederick MD 2309 28 M 1:20-29 1 17:18.5 2 10:17.9 27:36.4 27:36.4 5:33/M
3 Francisco Puac Georgetown DE 885 34 M 1:30-39 3 17:30.0 3 10:08.6 27:38.7 27:40.4 5:34/M
4 Mark Hannagan Newark DE 1900 28 M 2:20-29 4 17:39.9 4 10:03.4 27:43.3 27:43.3 5:35/M
5 Martin Rodriguez Selbyville DE 600 37 M 2:30-39 5 17:44.2 5 10:36.7 28:20.9 28:22.6 5:42/M
6 Drew Landgren Baltimore MD 1811 28 M 3:20-29 6 17:46.8 6 11:06.1 28:53.0 28:53.2 5:49/M
7 Craig Carey Clifton VA 1035 38 M 3:30-39 13 18:36.7 7 10:30.9 29:07.6 29:10.1 5:52/M
8 Gar Bercury Slippery Rock PA 475 45 M 1:Masters 8 18:04.3 8 11:03.5 29:07.9 29:07.9 5:51/M
9 Brian Welch Claymont DE 1929 34 M 4:30-39 12 18:29.2 9 10:42.5 29:11.8 29:13.5 5:52/M
10 Matt Wood Newark DE 978 32 M 5:30-39 7 18:04.0 10 11:10.3 29:14.3 29:15.3 5:53/M
11 Brian Murphy Silver Spring MD 1804 36 M 6:30-39 10 18:24.7 11 10:57.9 29:22.6 29:25.9 5:55/M
12 Reginaldo Hernandez Georgetown DE 1762 21 M 4:20-29 9 18:12.5 12 11:35.2 29:47.8 29:49.8 6:00/M
13 Jim Dahlem Gaithersburg MD 2189 42 M 1:40-49 11 18:27.3 13 11:39.8 30:07.1 30:08.3 6:04/M
14 Rick Fesler Boiling Springs PA 2304 38 M 7:30-39 14 18:55.1 14 11:22.6 30:17.8 30:18.5 6:06/M
15 Johnathan Manza Philadelphia PA 2034 28 M 5:20-29 16 19:02.3 15 11:36.5 30:38.9 30:40.9 6:10/M
16 Daren Criswell Frankford DE 453 40 M 2:40-49 18 19:13.0 16 11:35.8 30:48.8 30:50.5 6:12/M
17 Brian Lindsey Silver Spring MD 1729 26 M 6:20-29 21 19:17.8 17 11:41.0 30:58.8 31:00.7 6:14/M
18 Theodore Yantsides Jr. Fairfax VA 2160 38 M 8:30-39 20 19:16.9 18 11:43.4 31:00.3 31:02.3 6:14/M
19 Rory Boulden Middletown DE 874 38 M 9:30-39 22 19:18.1 19 11:44.9 31:03.0 31:04.2 6:15/M
20 Michael Marciano DE 3182 30 M 10:30-39 17 19:05.8 20 11:58.3 31:04.1 31:05.9 6:15/M
21 Toby Worm Smithfield VA 1226 46 M 3:40-49 27 19:33.4 21 11:32.7 31:06.1 31:12.6 6:15/M
22 Jason McGavin Durham NC 1238 29 M 7:20-29 19 19:16.8 22 11:50.9 31:07.8 31:13.1 6:16/M
23 Paul Montini Huntingdon Valley PA 544 51 M 1:50-59 26 19:32.5 23 11:46.8 31:19.3 31:21.7 6:18/M
24 Mike Marsteller Havertown PA 1799 37 M 11:30-39 15 18:55.3 24 12:24.6 31:20.0 31:20.6 6:18/M
25 Katie Tomlinson Lewes DE 245 31 F 1:Winner 23 19:19.8 25 12:01.9 31:21.7 31:21.7 6:18/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
26 David Landon Bear DE 878 48 M 4:40-49 24 19:27.1 26 11:55.9 31:23.0 31:25.8 6:19/M
27 David Stevenson Abingdon MD 2778 44 M 5:40-49 30 19:47.8 27 11:40.8 31:28.7 31:30.1 6:20/M
28 Lance Skinner Milford DE 169 41 M 6:40-49 29 19:41.7 28 11:55.2 31:37.0 31:39.7 6:22/M
29 Damien Lynch York PA 1802 41 M 7:40-49 32 19:52.8 29 11:47.7 31:40.6 31:42.2 6:22/M
30 Matt Latimer Charlottesville VA 246 31 M 12:30-39 25 19:32.0 30 12:16.2 31:48.2 31:51.9 6:24/M
31 David Hume Milton DE 1780 47 M 8:40-49 31 19:50.2 31 12:05.0 31:55.2 31:58.4 6:25/M
32 Craig Dudek Haddonfield NJ 1641 28 M 8:20-29 28 19:38.5 32 12:23.9 32:02.5 32:04.1 6:27/M
33 David Schmidt Hurlock MD 447 35 M 13:30-39 33 20:07.3 33 12:11.7 32:19.1 32:23.9 6:30/M
34 Steve Venett Milford DE 167 38 M 14:30-39 34 20:10.7 34 12:09.7 32:20.4 32:25.0 6:30/M
35 Jason Gamble Harrisburg PA 1199 40 M 9:40-49 43 20:30.9 35 11:56.5 32:27.5 32:31.6 6:32/M
36 Bryan Giglio Washington DC 2922 36 M 15:30-39 40 20:23.0 36 12:11.1 32:34.1 32:44.5 6:33/M
37 Brandon Reichl Hainesport NJ 2325 31 M 16:30-39 42 20:28.8 37 12:05.8 32:34.6 32:40.0 6:33/M
38 Andy Gorlich Milton DE 2127 34 M 17:30-39 39 20:19.1 38 12:19.1 32:38.2 32:40.6 6:34/M
39 Dominick Schiavoni Smyrna DE 2849 37 M 18:30-39 36 20:12.3 39 12:27.7 32:40.0 32:43.6 6:34/M
40 Kenny Roman Newark DE 1049 29 M 9:20-29 47 20:37.3 40 12:08.6 32:46.0 32:50.0 6:36/M
41 Luke Williams Washington DC 1374 31 M 19:30-39 37 20:12.6 41 12:49.3 33:01.9 33:09.5 6:39/M
42 Daniel Damiani Wilmington DE 3193 26 M 10:20-29 41 20:24.0 42 12:37.9 33:01.9 33:14.5 6:39/M
43 Holly Smith Rehoboth Beach DE 186 35 F 1:30-39 45 20:37.0 43 12:32.0 33:09.1 33:11.7 6:40/M
44 Bethany Wright Milford DE 975 24 F 1:20-29 51 20:46.5 44 12:25.8 33:12.4 33:18.9 6:41/M
45 Chris Scheib Hummelstown PA 2298 26 M 11:20-29 53 21:05.1 45 12:08.7 33:13.8 36:02.9 6:41/M
46 Robert Stevenson Bel Air MD 2776 40 M 10:40-49 60 21:20.5 46 11:56.1 33:16.6 33:22.2 6:42/M
47 Mick Donnelly Elkton MD 683 49 M 11:40-49 48 20:38.8 47 12:46.5 33:25.3 33:29.4 6:43/M
48 Rebecca McGavin Durham NC 3104 28 F 2:20-29 55 21:09.8 48 12:21.0 33:30.8 33:35.9 6:44/M
49 Daniel Rustico Philadelphia PA 2302 26 M 12:20-29 38 20:16.1 49 13:15.6 33:31.7 33:34.7 6:45/M
50 Nigel Cory Washington DC 1603 36 M 20:30-39 49 20:41.1 50 13:01.8 33:43.0 33:50.4 6:47/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
51 Timothy Bateman Lewes DE 1163 25 M 13:20-29 46 20:37.2 51 13:07.6 33:44.8 33:47.1 6:47/M
52 Mark Evans Norwalk CT 824 43 M 12:40-49 50 20:43.6 52 13:04.7 33:48.3 33:52.5 6:48/M
53 Chad Nagel Easton MD 610 42 M 13:40-49 62 21:21.9 53 12:28.8 33:50.7 34:35.0 6:48/M
54 Daniel Evans Washington DC 3016 26 M 14:20-29 66 21:32.4 54 12:21.3 33:53.7 36:08.1 6:49/M
55 Michael Martinek Fallston MD 993 41 M 14:40-49 59 21:20.2 55 12:33.6 33:53.9 33:59.7 6:49/M
56 Brett Smith Camp Hill PA 3197 37 M 21:30-39 54 21:06.7 56 12:55.6 34:02.3 37:04.0 6:51/M
57 Patrick Ford Havertown PA 1252 35 M 22:30-39 65 21:31.4 57 12:34.2 34:05.6 34:59.1 6:51/M
58 Wesley Reinhardt Washington DC 1807 37 M 23:30-39 52 20:50.0 58 13:32.5 34:22.5 34:51.4 6:55/M
59 John Pham Dorchester MA 963 44 M 15:40-49 76 21:44.3 59 12:39.9 34:24.2 34:38.7 6:55/M
60 Michael Harris Wilmington DE 302 52 M 2:50-59 57 21:16.9 60 13:08.1 34:25.1 34:28.7 6:55/M
61 Michele Karsnitz Milton DE 2458 34 F 2:30-39 44 20:35.8 61 13:50.6 34:26.5 34:29.7 6:56/M
62 Lauren Jean Fish Townsend DE 18 30 F 3:30-39 68 21:33.6 62 12:53.3 34:27.0 34:43.0 6:56/M
63 Andy Kirchhoff Cypress TX 1092 36 M 24:30-39 73 21:37.4 63 12:51.3 34:28.7 34:32.3 6:56/M
64 Rodney Vieira Chevy Chase MD 1814 51 M 3:50-59 67 21:32.7 64 13:00.2 34:32.9 34:41.5 6:57/M
65 Beau Croll Lewes DE 1327 32 M 25:30-39 63 21:26.1 65 13:11.4 34:37.5 34:40.3 6:58/M
66 Kyle Hughes Wilmington DE 2273 27 M 15:20-29 79 21:48.1 66 12:54.1 34:42.3 35:10.2 6:59/M
67 Andrew Albright Ambler PA 2735 49 M 16:40-49 85 21:55.1 67 12:53.3 34:48.4 34:56.1 7:00/M
68 Jon Oniskey Lititz PA 857 27 M 16:20-29 61 21:20.9 68 13:30.4 34:51.4 35:01.5 7:01/M
69 Devin Zuczek Swarthmore PA 1474 33 M 26:30-39 70 21:35.7 69 13:22.1 34:57.9 35:03.1 7:02/M
70 John Tadler Wilmington DE 2025 31 M 27:30-39 81 21:50.4 70 13:10.0 35:00.4 35:14.3 7:03/M
71 Jason Jankovitz Alexandria VA 1390 31 M 28:30-39 82 21:52.3 71 13:08.6 35:01.0 35:12.0 7:03/M
72 Aaron Hazzard Schwenksville PA 3064 42 M 17:40-49 84 21:53.5 72 13:09.6 35:03.1 35:29.2 7:03/M
73 Josh Simpson Lewes DE 1533 37 M 29:30-39 72 21:36.2 73 13:28.1 35:04.4 35:33.7 7:03/M
74 Christina Bohensky Boiling Springs PA 2914 38 F 4:30-39 89 22:06.0 74 12:59.3 35:05.4 35:14.1 7:04/M
75 Robert Lambeth Elkton MD 488 39 M 30:30-39 74 21:41.5 75 13:30.3 35:11.9 35:16.6 7:05/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
76 Susan Dunn Laurel DE 2741 42 F 1:Masters 77 21:44.8 76 13:27.2 35:12.1 35:12.1 7:04/M
77 John Landon Bear DE 879 50 M 4:50-59 78 21:46.0 77 13:26.6 35:12.6 35:16.0 7:05/M
78 John Dudley Camp Hill PA 2388 38 M 31:30-39 83 21:52.9 78 13:19.8 35:12.7 35:17.9 7:05/M
79 Alexander Arnold Millsboro DE 1769 14 M 1:14-19 92 22:11.2 79 13:02.5 35:13.7 35:21.8 7:05/M
80 Kristopher Thompson Milford DE 1514 40 M 18:40-49 94 22:15.1 80 13:00.5 35:15.6 35:19.3 7:06/M
81 Nicholas Ku Havre De Grace MD 2946 31 M 32:30-39 69 21:34.1 81 13:41.7 35:15.9 35:21.8 7:06/M
82 Austin Roop Arlington VA 1678 28 M 17:20-29 64 21:29.6 82 13:46.7 35:16.3 35:56.4 7:06/M
83 Laura Berger Landenberg PA 962 44 F 1:40-49 87 22:01.1 83 13:17.9 35:19.1 35:25.4 7:06/M
84 Katie Weyl Wilmington DE 2158 27 F 3:20-29 88 22:01.2 84 13:29.6 35:30.8 35:50.5 7:09/M
85 Daniel Sebring Elkridge MD 2812 38 M 33:30-39 75 21:42.2 85 14:00.5 35:42.7 35:46.1 7:11/M
86 Dave Sutcliffe Spring City PA 1865 41 M 19:40-49 105 22:33.4 86 13:11.0 35:44.4 36:10.5 7:11/M
87 Wendy Kimmel Lancaster PA 2626 51 F 1:50-59 71 21:35.9 87 14:09.4 35:45.4 35:54.9 7:12/M
88 David Trombello Magnolia DE 2050 37 M 34:30-39 90 22:10.9 88 13:34.5 35:45.4 35:54.5 7:12/M
89 Ishu Singh Camden Wyoming DE 455 41 M 20:40-49 95 22:16.5 89 13:34.4 35:50.9 35:58.6 7:13/M
90 Eric Nordquist Middletown DE 1135 27 M 18:20-29 56 21:13.0 90 14:41.0 35:54.0 36:21.5 7:13/M
91 Andrew Smyth Millsboro DE 1618 33 M 35:30-39 101 22:26.8 91 13:30.1 35:56.9 36:21.5 7:14/M
92 Matthew Carter Elkton MD 2133 37 M 36:30-39 97 22:18.1 92 13:39.9 35:58.0 36:07.4 7:14/M
93 Mike Desantis Magnolia DE 1912 52 M 5:50-59 86 21:58.2 93 14:02.1 36:00.4 36:10.5 7:15/M
94 Alison McCann Lincoln University PA 2228 45 F 2:40-49 80 21:49.8 94 14:14.6 36:04.5 36:16.0 7:15/M
95 Jon McCann Lincoln University PA 2227 47 M 21:40-49 91 22:11.1 95 13:53.4 36:04.5 36:16.1 7:15/M
96 Adam Duffy Washington DC 1664 38 M 37:30-39 104 22:32.9 96 13:33.4 36:06.4 36:19.6 7:16/M
97 Jeff Bloxom Newark DE 3052 34 M 38:30-39 100 22:25.8 97 13:40.9 36:06.7 37:38.9 7:16/M
98 Lindsay Borden Columbia MD 1721 36 F 5:30-39 103 22:29.8 98 13:37.7 36:07.5 36:36.3 7:16/M
99 Jack Bretz Lebanon PA 2184 54 M 6:50-59 120 22:55.9 99 13:11.7 36:07.7 37:16.9 7:16/M
100 Chris Carulli Lewes DE 290 52 M 7:50-59 99 22:24.7 100 13:43.0 36:07.7 36:19.2 7:16/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
101 Tim Beatson Landenberg PA 1741 37 M 39:30-39 121 22:56.2 101 13:13.4 36:09.6 36:50.5 7:16/M
102 Johanna Schnitzlerr Washington DC 3068 27 F 4:20-29 113 22:46.3 102 13:23.4 36:09.8 36:16.4 7:16/M
103 Gary Neus Chambersburg PA 1562 46 M 22:40-49 58 21:20.0 103 14:49.9 36:10.0 36:13.2 7:17/M
104 Michael Marquardt Gordonsville VA 2 34 M 40:30-39 116 22:50.4 104 13:22.0 36:12.4 36:34.0 7:17/M
105 Erin Willis Milton DE 1565 37 F 6:30-39 144 23:16.1 105 13:00.4 36:16.6 38:46.0 7:18/M
106 Bill Holdsworth Lewes DE 335 59 M 8:50-59 93 22:14.8 106 14:01.9 36:16.7 36:26.2 7:18/M
107 Jason Langley Milford DE 1208 41 M 23:40-49 107 22:39.4 107 13:37.3 36:16.8 36:28.8 7:18/M
108 Gregory Black Woodbury NJ 2278 43 M 24:40-49 112 22:43.7 108 13:34.2 36:18.0 36:40.7 7:18/M
109 Adam Graytock Washington DC 1672 37 M 41:30-39 145 23:16.7 109 13:02.2 36:18.9 36:48.3 7:18/M
110 Michelle Stafford Pitman NJ 1983 26 F 5:20-29 110 22:42.3 110 13:37.2 36:19.5 36:32.0 7:18/M
111 Anthony Dellaquila Wilmington DE 2723 42 M 25:40-49 124 22:59.1 111 13:20.9 36:20.0 38:07.3 7:19/M
112 Annalisa Leote Plainsboro NJ 1899 27 F 6:20-29 102 22:29.7 112 13:53.6 36:23.3 36:29.8 7:19/M
113 Emily Davis Baltimore MD 1660 30 F 7:30-39 137 23:09.0 113 13:14.8 36:23.9 37:28.5 7:19/M
114 Cj Winger Millsboro DE 508 37 M 42:30-39 109 22:41.0 114 13:44.2 36:25.3 37:05.4 7:20/M
115 Bruce Leshine Lewes DE 1855 58 M 9:50-59 98 22:20.8 115 14:04.5 36:25.4 36:27.8 7:20/M
116 Katherine Kulig Melrose MA 919 41 F 3:40-49 106 22:36.0 116 13:50.2 36:26.2 36:45.7 7:20/M
117 Milt Simonds Wilmington DE 1046 47 M 26:40-49 115 22:49.9 118 13:36.7 36:26.6 37:02.9 7:20/M
118 Jeff Dawson Townsend DE 51 36 M 43:30-39 138 23:10.1 117 13:16.5 36:26.6 36:43.4 7:20/M
119 Megan Marcotte Voorhees NJ 2619 38 F 8:30-39 125 23:00.3 119 13:27.3 36:27.6 37:41.4 7:20/M
120 Lauren Brueckner Ocean City MD 112 35 F 9:30-39 122 22:57.1 120 13:42.5 36:39.7 36:50.2 7:22/M
121 Tim Green DE 2455 45 M 27:40-49 161 23:30.7 121 13:12.2 36:43.0 37:09.0 7:23/M
122 Ryan Schlegel Frederick MD 1642 26 M 19:20-29 123 22:58.9 122 13:52.4 36:51.3 36:57.7 7:25/M
123 El Jones Elkton MD 684 59 F 2:50-59 114 22:47.7 123 14:04.1 36:51.8 36:56.2 7:25/M
124 Katey Stazzone Lewes DE 1620 41 F 4:40-49 128 23:01.1 124 13:50.9 36:52.1 36:59.7 7:25/M
125 Riley Stazzone Lewes DE 1621 11 M 1: 0-13 117 22:51.3 125 14:01.1 36:52.4 36:59.7 7:25/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
126 Bill Ostrum Alexandria VA 3175 37 M 44:30-39 132 23:04.9 126 13:51.9 36:56.9 37:15.1 7:26/M
127 Richard Monastersky Silver Spring MD 2125 54 M 10:50-59 131 23:04.9 127 13:55.6 37:00.5 37:09.8 7:27/M
128 Zackary Hollenczer Crownsville MD 3176 31 M 45:30-39 151 23:19.8 128 13:45.0 37:04.9 37:57.5 7:27/M
129 Benjamin Todd Camden Wyoming DE 274 41 M 28:40-49 129 23:02.5 129 14:03.9 37:06.4 37:14.4 7:28/M
130 Max Wiggins New Providence PA 1348 13 M 2: 0-13 108 22:40.4 130 14:26.4 37:06.9 37:20.8 7:28/M
131 Brent Carter Dover DE 272 38 M 46:30-39 118 22:54.2 131 14:14.1 37:08.3 37:24.2 7:28/M
132 Aaron Kopetsky Wernersville PA 1686 33 M 47:30-39 111 22:42.9 132 14:27.3 37:10.3 37:12.9 7:29/M
133 Melissa Wilson Salisbury MD 528 44 F 5:40-49 133 23:07.9 133 14:02.6 37:10.6 37:24.4 7:29/M
134 Jason McKenzie State College PA 2078 32 M 48:30-39 126 23:00.7 134 14:10.4 37:11.1 38:07.0 7:29/M
135 Damian Long Wilmington DE 981 31 M 49:30-39 134 23:08.3 135 14:04.4 37:12.8 37:32.7 7:29/M
136 Nicholas Merritt Wilmington DE 2853 38 M 50:30-39 175 23:44.2 136 13:28.6 37:12.9 37:42.0 7:29/M
137 Abby Andrews Seaford DE 526 36 F 10:30-39 164 23:33.0 137 13:39.9 37:13.0 37:25.0 7:29/M
138 Glenn Stitsworth Townsend DE 16 49 M 29:40-49 152 23:20.4 138 13:54.4 37:14.8 37:31.1 7:29/M
139 Justin Welsh Ocean View DE 553 39 M 51:30-39 96 22:17.5 139 14:57.6 37:15.2 37:22.5 7:30/M
140 Jeff McCowen Leesburg VA 1260 40 M 30:40-49 136 23:08.9 140 14:06.4 37:15.4 37:36.2 7:30/M
141 Amanda Foskett Washington DC 1604 34 F 11:30-39 135 23:08.5 141 14:07.3 37:15.9 38:58.8 7:30/M
142 Brent Keeney Manchester PA 1805 35 M 52:30-39 170 23:42.9 142 13:33.0 37:16.0 37:35.1 7:30/M
143 Kate Loveless Easton MD 547 44 F 6:40-49 139 23:12.1 143 14:06.5 37:18.7 38:02.5 7:30/M
144 Blair Kostick Landenberg PA 1406 29 M 20:20-29 147 23:18.7 144 14:06.0 37:24.7 37:32.2 7:32/M
145 Brian Hill Salisbury MD 731 41 M 31:40-49 148 23:18.9 145 14:07.0 37:25.9 38:40.6 7:32/M
146 Mardiny Ung Elizabethtown PA 2051 52 F 3:50-59 149 23:19.0 146 14:07.9 37:27.0 37:33.4 7:32/M
147 Robert Burakiewicz Silver Spring MD 1428 45 M 32:40-49 127 23:00.9 147 14:26.2 37:27.2 37:51.0 7:32/M
148 Tim White West Orange NJ 2030 29 M 21:20-29 150 23:19.1 148 14:08.6 37:27.8 37:42.4 7:32/M
149 Christopher Stanley Fruitland MD 2847 50 M 11:50-59 142 23:14.5 149 14:14.1 37:28.6 37:31.6 7:32/M
150 Sam Weiland Lewes DE 739 33 M 53:30-39 119 22:55.3 150 14:35.0 37:30.3 37:37.2 7:33/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
151 Diane Gremillion Washington DC 3174 25 F 7:20-29 173 23:43.6 151 13:47.0 37:30.6 39:45.4 7:33/M
152 Hunter Harmon Rehoboth Beach DE 2243 26 M 22:20-29 157 23:26.6 152 14:05.4 37:32.1 37:49.2 7:33/M
153 James A. Diana III Wilmington DE 615 27 M 23:20-29 172 23:43.2 153 13:55.4 37:38.6 37:47.3 7:34/M
154 Zack Clausius Lewes DE 363 15 M 2:14-19 186 23:53.8 154 13:48.1 37:41.9 37:48.0 7:35/M
155 Joe Nye Bear DE 631 58 M 12:50-59 140 23:13.6 155 14:30.2 37:43.9 37:51.0 7:35/M
156 James Carroll Newark DE 2851 49 M 33:40-49 158 23:28.8 156 14:17.7 37:46.5 37:53.6 7:36/M
157 Jennifer Boutin Bear DE 882 34 F 12:30-39 168 23:35.2 157 14:14.5 37:49.7 37:56.9 7:37/M
158 Matthew Dauphin Royersford PA 2766 42 M 34:40-49 181 23:51.5 158 14:02.3 37:53.8 38:49.2 7:37/M
159 Ariel Mingrone Asbury Park NJ 503 29 F 8:20-29 179 23:50.0 159 14:04.5 37:54.6 38:42.8 7:38/M
160 Michael Reilly Wilmington DE 1278 32 M 54:30-39 156 23:22.9 160 14:33.6 37:56.6 38:21.8 7:38/M
161 Christopher J. Martin Philadelphia PA 2351 33 M 55:30-39 191 23:57.8 161 13:58.8 37:56.7 38:43.2 7:38/M
162 Daniel Rosenfeld New York NY 1285 45 M 35:40-49 177 23:45.0 162 14:12.1 37:57.1 38:06.0 7:38/M
163 Isaac Niekamp Marcus Hook PA 987 30 M 56:30-39 194 23:58.9 163 13:58.3 37:57.2 39:16.2 7:38/M
164 Sean Ogrady Georgetown DE 954 38 M 57:30-39 193 23:58.8 164 13:59.0 37:57.9 39:24.2 7:38/M
165 Bill Wells Hockessin DE 516 54 M 13:50-59 286 25:14.6 165 12:46.2 38:00.9 41:24.0 7:39/M
166 Christopher Rausch Lewes DE 94 40 M 36:40-49 155 23:22.4 166 14:39.3 38:01.7 38:17.1 7:39/M
167 Michael Deutche Alexandria VA 1490 32 M 58:30-39 198 24:04.5 167 13:57.7 38:02.3 38:14.0 7:39/M
168 Andrew Moyer New Hope PA 1369 34 M 59:30-39 180 23:50.7 168 14:12.2 38:02.9 38:48.0 7:39/M
169 Andrew Hauer Downingtown PA 1639 45 M 37:40-49 146 23:18.2 169 14:46.4 38:04.7 38:28.9 7:40/M
170 Linda Long Washington DC 2268 59 F 4:50-59 208 24:10.6 170 13:54.2 38:04.9 38:35.7 7:40/M
171 Augie Carton Rumson NJ 225 48 M 38:40-49 166 23:34.4 171 14:30.8 38:05.3 38:24.2 7:40/M
172 Sean Gambogi Newark DE 2442 34 M 60:30-39 130 23:03.8 172 15:03.5 38:07.3 38:14.6 7:40/M
173 Pierce Ritchey York PA 1218 16 M 3:14-19 153 23:21.6 173 14:46.6 38:08.3 38:10.6 7:40/M
174 Colin McKenna Baltimore MD 2782 32 M 61:30-39 184 23:52.3 174 14:16.0 38:08.3 38:13.8 7:40/M
175 Brandon Smith Rehoboth Beach DE 187 37 M 62:30-39 141 23:13.7 175 14:56.0 38:09.7 38:12.5 7:41/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
176 Mark Campanale Rehoboth Beach DE 872 31 M 63:30-39 197 23:59.5 176 14:10.3 38:09.9 38:53.3 7:41/M
177 Daniel Frazier Clayton DE 1063 39 M 64:30-39 163 23:32.6 177 14:40.9 38:13.5 38:30.8 7:41/M
178 Robert Sein Rutherford NJ 2171 43 M 39:40-49 213 24:14.7 178 13:59.7 38:14.5 40:20.3 7:42/M
179 Amanda Pope Milford PA 2039 37 F 13:30-39 160 23:29.9 179 14:47.9 38:17.8 38:44.2 7:42/M
180 Adrianna Borgia Swarthmore PA 1434 33 F 14:30-39 154 23:22.2 180 14:55.8 38:18.0 38:25.0 7:42/M
181 Michelle Ankenbrand Wilmington DE 1680 40 F 7:40-49 174 23:43.9 181 14:35.9 38:19.8 38:39.5 7:43/M
182 Gloria Romeo Baltimore MD 1005 53 F 5:50-59 176 23:44.2 182 14:38.5 38:22.8 38:28.2 7:43/M
183 Mark Turbiville Swarthmore PA 995 42 M 40:40-49 171 23:43.0 183 14:39.8 38:22.9 39:01.5 7:43/M
184 Keri Cohn Philadelphia PA 1468 41 F 8:40-49 200 24:05.3 184 14:19.1 38:24.5 38:38.5 7:44/M
185 Tommy Bonner Bear DE 1556 32 M 65:30-39 201 24:06.3 185 14:19.8 38:26.1 40:24.3 7:44/M
186 James Deveau Washington DC 1747 37 M 66:30-39 183 23:52.1 186 14:34.7 38:26.8 38:40.5 7:44/M
187 Barry Kimes Pittsburgh PA 538 38 M 67:30-39 253 24:42.3 187 13:44.7 38:27.1 39:11.4 7:44/M
188 Timothy Young Wayne PA 1090 59 M 14:50-59 199 24:04.9 188 14:27.4 38:32.4 38:55.6 7:45/M
189 David Harris Kennett Square PA 305 48 M 41:40-49 218 24:17.1 189 14:16.5 38:33.7 39:24.8 7:45/M
190 Cassy Crouse Frederick MD 142 38 F 15:30-39 224 24:20.2 190 14:13.7 38:34.0 41:36.8 7:46/M
191 Rusty Isaacs Morgantown WV 2377 27 M 24:20-29 143 23:15.4 191 15:19.6 38:35.0 38:41.1 7:46/M
192 Jeff Kahn Oxford PA 1496 44 M 42:40-49 207 24:10.3 192 14:26.0 38:36.3 39:45.7 7:46/M
193 Michael Zenorini Newark DE 1567 38 M 68:30-39 217 24:15.8 193 14:23.5 38:39.4 38:52.3 7:47/M
194 Sam Burgett Smithfield VA 1088 27 M 25:20-29 167 23:34.8 194 15:04.6 38:39.4 39:25.2 7:47/M
195 Seth Kuchar Lewes DE 866 48 M 43:40-49 190 23:57.6 195 14:43.7 38:41.3 38:48.3 7:47/M
196 Matthew Osborn Aldie VA 2729 45 M 44:40-49 159 23:28.8 196 15:12.7 38:41.6 38:52.4 7:47/M
197 Jonathan Hammer Washington DC 646 39 M 69:30-39 266 24:58.5 197 13:44.4 38:42.9 40:10.9 7:47/M
198 J.r. Ward Newark MD 2272 48 M 45:40-49 210 24:11.2 198 14:33.0 38:44.2 38:54.0 7:48/M
199 Mason Moyer Souderton PA 3165 30 M 70:30-39 178 23:45.5 199 14:59.3 38:44.9 38:54.8 7:48/M
200 Michael Fraundorfer Lewes DE 258 41 M 46:40-49 187 23:55.4 200 14:50.3 38:45.7 38:58.2 7:48/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
201 Jackie Quigley Georgetown DE 1056 52 F 6:50-59 162 23:32.0 201 15:14.2 38:46.3 38:56.2 7:48/M
202 Michael Kline Milton DE 2022 53 M 15:50-59 220 24:18.1 202 14:28.2 38:46.4 40:05.4 7:48/M
203 Mark Green Elkins Park PA 1367 34 M 71:30-39 182 23:51.8 203 14:56.9 38:48.8 39:33.0 7:48/M
204 Tom Kubicz Towson MD 2177 41 M 47:40-49 249 24:41.3 204 14:08.8 38:50.1 40:25.1 7:49/M
205 Nicole Finn Pottstown PA 2354 24 F 9:20-29 229 24:24.6 205 14:26.6 38:51.2 40:41.5 7:49/M
206 Jeffrey Wooton Annapolis MD 2974 39 M 72:30-39 195 23:59.1 206 14:54.7 38:53.8 39:34.0 7:49/M
207 Megan O'Connor Wilmington DE 50 26 F 10:20-29 169 23:42.6 207 15:11.7 38:54.3 39:04.4 7:50/M
208 Kevin Simon Wilmington DE 2904 32 M 73:30-39 276 25:05.6 208 13:49.4 38:55.0 41:41.5 7:50/M
209 Jason Wittemen Silver Spring MD 914 41 M 48:40-49 209 24:11.0 209 14:44.3 38:55.3 39:11.7 7:50/M
210 Vic Yzaguirre Lewes DE 575 64 M 1:60-69 211 24:13.8 210 14:43.1 38:56.9 39:05.4 7:50/M
211 Karen Engleman York PA 2913 40 F 9:40-49 244 24:37.4 211 14:19.6 38:57.1 39:42.2 7:50/M
212 Ali Bojanowski Reisterstown MD 260 32 F 16:30-39 216 24:15.3 212 14:42.3 38:57.6 40:45.0 7:50/M
213 Donald McLamb Bear DE 294 46 M 49:40-49 225 24:20.2 213 14:39.3 38:59.6 39:22.9 7:51/M
214 Gil Perrone Scarsdale NY 1009 69 M 2:60-69 189 23:56.3 214 15:03.2 38:59.6 39:05.3 7:51/M
215 Joydeep Haldar Milton DE 2200 51 M 16:50-59 245 24:37.6 215 14:24.2 39:01.9 40:05.6 7:51/M
216 Keith Vient Washington DC 3200 32 M 74:30-39 203 24:08.6 216 14:54.0 39:02.6 39:12.7 7:51/M
217 Rhonda Sincavage Washington DC 812 47 F 10:40-49 221 24:18.8 217 14:45.4 39:04.2 39:24.9 7:52/M
218 George Filiopoulos Millersville MD 2142 51 M 17:50-59 261 24:52.4 218 14:11.8 39:04.3 41:18.0 7:52/M
219 Matthew Barrett North East MD 31 43 M 50:40-49 214 24:15.1 219 14:52.1 39:07.2 39:12.5 7:52/M
220 Ryan Lester Fairfax VA 926 33 M 75:30-39 300 25:23.0 220 13:45.9 39:08.9 40:09.9 7:52/M
221 Valerie Pagano Hammonton NJ 2117 23 F 11:20-29 185 23:53.2 221 15:16.0 39:09.2 39:31.6 7:53/M
222 Jason Warren Wilmington DE 2379 38 M 76:30-39 232 24:26.7 222 14:43.2 39:10.0 39:52.9 7:53/M
223 Erin Jones Haddonfield NJ 2830 36 F 17:30-39 202 24:08.3 223 15:01.8 39:10.2 40:25.0 7:53/M
224 John Sparco Wilmington DE 2728 56 M 18:50-59 188 23:55.7 224 15:14.5 39:10.3 39:40.7 7:53/M
225 Andrew Kelley Lewes DE 341 45 M 51:40-49 215 24:15.2 225 14:55.6 39:10.8 39:15.4 7:53/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
226 Chris Roman Middletown DE 1047 33 M 77:30-39 238 24:30.4 226 14:41.3 39:11.8 39:40.3 7:53/M
227 Gillian Roman Middletown DE 1050 32 F 18:30-39 239 24:30.5 227 14:41.7 39:12.3 39:40.2 7:53/M
228 Kelly Staehle Newark DE 1760 39 F 19:30-39 231 24:25.5 228 14:49.0 39:14.6 39:40.8 7:54/M
229 Andrew Johnson Wynnewood PA 1044 44 M 52:40-49 254 24:42.4 229 14:33.8 39:16.3 39:49.8 7:54/M
230 Renee Valenti Pittsburgh PA 1819 35 F 20:30-39 252 24:41.7 230 14:35.3 39:17.1 39:37.1 7:54/M
231 Grant Edrington Philadelphia PA 2825 24 M 26:20-29 362 26:00.4 231 13:18.8 39:19.2 42:24.2 7:55/M
232 Matthew Millman Milton DE 2441 26 M 27:20-29 282 25:09.8 232 14:12.6 39:22.5 43:05.1 7:55/M
233 Mckeaver Zink Lancaster PA 3183 47 M 53:40-49 243 24:36.1 233 14:47.8 39:23.9 40:22.9 7:55/M
234 Brandon Lewandowski Wilmington DE 3039 26 M 28:20-29 255 24:42.9 234 14:41.1 39:24.0 40:01.3 7:56/M
235 Derek Blauch Harrisburg PA 1945 32 M 78:30-39 235 24:28.3 235 14:57.0 39:25.4 41:00.4 7:56/M
236 Brian Milewski Avondale PA 1852 34 M 79:30-39 196 23:59.1 236 15:27.0 39:26.2 39:35.9 7:56/M
237 Sean Edsall Manassas VA 1895 28 M 29:20-29 330 25:41.1 237 13:45.3 39:26.4 43:08.8 7:56/M
238 Joanna Kolar Rehoboth Beach DE 1144 43 F 11:40-49 226 24:20.4 238 15:06.3 39:26.8 39:34.8 7:56/M
239 Michael Peyton Bear DE 1754 52 M 19:50-59 240 24:31.6 239 15:00.2 39:31.8 40:01.7 7:57/M
240 Kevin Quinones Wilmington DE 476 33 M 80:30-39 192 23:58.3 240 15:39.0 39:37.4 39:46.2 7:58/M
241 Brittany Croll Alexandria VA 1326 35 F 21:30-39 264 24:54.8 241 14:46.5 39:41.3 41:12.2 7:59/M
242 Jonathan Faherty Hamburg NJ 1818 37 M 81:30-39 212 24:13.9 242 15:28.1 39:42.0 39:47.1 7:59/M
243 Matthew Engleman York PA 2303 42 M 54:40-49 258 24:48.2 243 14:55.9 39:44.2 40:29.6 8:00/M
244 Chris Coletti Wilmington DE 27 41 M 55:40-49 248 24:41.1 244 15:06.2 39:47.3 39:54.7 8:00/M
245 Walt Eckert Delaware OH 1026 46 M 56:40-49 251 24:41.6 245 15:07.5 39:49.2 40:11.2 8:01/M
246 Gersom Velasquez Milton DE 1043 26 M 30:20-29 234 24:28.0 246 15:21.6 39:49.7 39:57.0 8:01/M
247 Bill Wells Hockessin DE 515 29 M 31:20-29 313 25:28.9 247 14:20.8 39:49.7 43:10.5 8:01/M
248 Shawn Sweigart Bethlehem PA 601 31 M 82:30-39 233 24:27.8 248 15:23.9 39:51.7 40:43.9 8:01/M
249 Brian Simmons Cambridge MD 654 44 M 57:40-49 263 24:54.5 249 15:00.5 39:55.1 40:14.4 8:02/M
250 Pepijn Moerman Utrecht UT 1463 27 M 32:20-29 320 25:33.5 250 14:24.5 39:58.0 41:43.0 8:02/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
251 Matt Brooks Wilmington DE 3156 29 M 33:20-29 256 24:47.1 251 15:12.3 39:59.4 40:34.6 8:03/M
252 Jeff Evans Lewes DE 825 39 M 83:30-39 223 24:19.7 252 15:42.9 40:02.6 40:06.9 8:03/M
253 Kerry Wilson Townsend DE 93 31 M 84:30-39 401 26:21.9 253 13:45.5 40:07.4 41:53.5 8:04/M
254 Becky Montini Huntingdon Valley PA 545 50 F 7:50-59 227 24:22.1 254 15:46.2 40:08.4 40:23.5 8:05/M
255 Dan Lougheed Wilmington DE 843 28 M 34:20-29 250 24:41.6 255 15:27.0 40:08.6 40:46.9 8:05/M
256 Tom Gates Rehoboth Beach DE 3080 28 M 35:20-29 259 24:51.2 256 15:19.1 40:10.3 40:48.3 8:05/M
257 John Jones Milford DE 1286 25 M 36:20-29 236 24:28.4 257 15:43.8 40:12.3 40:50.5 8:05/M
258 Jen Perry Millsboro DE 115 47 F 12:40-49 241 24:33.3 258 15:40.0 40:13.4 40:23.3 8:06/M
259 Stefanie Golebiewski Wilmington DE 3118 36 F 22:30-39 242 24:34.9 259 15:38.9 40:13.9 41:07.5 8:06/M
260 Laura Webb Laurel DE 86 34 F 23:30-39 260 24:51.8 260 15:22.9 40:14.7 40:46.8 8:06/M
261 Kim Wells Hockessin DE 519 54 F 8:50-59 315 25:30.2 261 14:45.5 40:15.7 43:38.3 8:06/M
262 Collin Lawson Takoma Park MD 1752 39 M 85:30-39 274 25:04.0 262 15:11.8 40:15.8 40:45.8 8:06/M
263 Benjamin Hunter Washington DC 1722 36 M 86:30-39 273 25:03.8 263 15:12.4 40:16.2 40:45.9 8:06/M
264 Michael Accardi Phillipsburg NJ 3001 31 M 87:30-39 285 25:13.2 264 15:03.1 40:16.3 40:37.4 8:06/M
265 Lorin Oblrt Silver Spring MD 2370 48 M 58:40-49 481 27:03.2 265 13:13.4 40:16.7 42:42.2 8:06/M
266 Jaime Insignares Goshen NY 1451 65 M 3:60-69 219 24:18.0 266 15:58.9 40:16.9 40:25.4 8:06/M
267 Michael Dallas Newark DE 1539 43 M 59:40-49 291 25:18.4 267 15:00.4 40:18.8 44:03.5 8:07/M
268 Adam Mease Townsend DE 1109 37 M 88:30-39 350 25:53.5 268 14:25.5 40:19.1 42:46.1 8:07/M
269 Zoe Morawski Lansdale PA 1441 12 F 1: 0-13 295 25:20.6 269 15:00.2 40:20.9 40:31.5 8:07/M
270 Steve Peet Lewes DE 3150 32 M 89:30-39 205 24:09.9 270 16:11.8 40:21.7 40:39.2 8:07/M
271 Samantha Lane Selbyville DE 170 30 F 24:30-39 361 26:00.0 271 14:23.0 40:23.0 41:11.1 8:08/M
272 Gregory Phillips Wilmington DE 1337 31 M 90:30-39 332 25:42.1 272 14:40.9 40:23.1 44:08.9 8:08/M
273 Bill Slade Sutton WV 728 49 M 60:40-49 412 26:28.4 273 13:54.7 40:23.1 42:16.6 8:08/M
274 Tony Spano Gaithersburg MD 3134 39 M 91:30-39 267 24:59.0 274 15:24.6 40:23.7 40:52.3 8:08/M
275 Katherine Logue Wilmington DE 1447 39 F 25:30-39 237 24:29.8 275 15:54.2 40:24.1 40:40.2 8:08/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
276 Tom Bastian Milton DE 1976 43 M 61:40-49 280 25:07.8 276 15:16.9 40:24.7 40:54.0 8:08/M
277 Tony Varrato Georgetown DE 3226 52 M 20:50-59 268 24:59.2 277 15:26.2 40:25.5 40:52.7 8:08/M
278 Katelyn Johnson Washington DC 1743 25 F 12:20-29 370 26:06.6 278 14:20.9 40:27.6 42:21.4 8:08/M
279 Alexis Ondo Salisbury MD 561 32 F 26:30-39 265 24:56.0 279 15:32.4 40:28.5 40:53.6 8:09/M
280 Mathew Mandel Willow Grove PA 2060 29 M 37:20-29 289 25:18.0 280 15:11.5 40:29.6 41:10.3 8:09/M
281 Brian Yannaccone Denver CO 791 32 M 92:30-39 247 24:40.1 281 15:49.5 40:29.7 40:58.4 8:09/M
282 Michael Gibbs Herndon VA 927 47 M 62:40-49 290 25:18.3 282 15:12.3 40:30.6 41:10.5 8:09/M
283 Mike Morawski Lansdale PA 1439 45 M 63:40-49 294 25:20.1 283 15:11.1 40:31.3 40:42.3 8:09/M
284 Estel Taylor Newark DE 3017 32 M 93:30-39 277 25:06.7 284 15:24.8 40:31.6 41:33.4 8:09/M
285 Karen Cathell Berlin MD 2779 38 F 27:30-39 302 25:24.3 285 15:11.1 40:35.4 40:46.2 8:10/M
286 Gemez Tull Georgetown DE 1038 44 M 64:40-49 283 25:11.4 286 15:24.9 40:36.3 40:51.1 8:10/M
287 Matthew Keller Chadds Ford PA 1071 42 M 65:40-49 275 25:04.5 287 15:31.9 40:36.5 40:42.3 8:10/M
288 Bob Lupo Marydel DE 694 44 M 66:40-49 387 26:12.7 288 14:24.9 40:37.6 42:26.0 8:10/M
289 Eric Hazzard Baltimore MD 2436 39 M 94:30-39 299 25:21.5 289 15:18.7 40:40.2 41:14.7 8:11/M
290 Lisa League Alexandria VA 1547 40 F 13:40-49 308 25:26.7 290 15:13.6 40:40.3 40:51.6 8:11/M
291 Adam Koenig Lancaster PA 2140 34 M 95:30-39 303 25:24.8 291 15:16.0 40:40.8 42:06.2 8:11/M
292 Christopher Bonfili Gibsonia PA 540 41 M 67:40-49 310 25:27.3 292 15:14.5 40:41.8 41:26.1 8:11/M
293 Edward Hoenisch Smyrna DE 278 39 M 96:30-39 297 25:21.0 293 15:21.2 40:42.3 41:12.7 8:11/M
294 Micah Sklut Lewes DE 426 40 M 68:40-49 222 24:19.4 294 16:24.4 40:43.8 41:02.4 8:12/M
295 Mark Mandel Willow Grove PA 2059 29 M 38:20-29 304 25:25.0 295 15:20.1 40:45.2 41:20.0 8:12/M
296 Krystal Hershey Ocean View DE 2364 37 F 28:30-39 319 25:32.0 296 15:13.2 40:45.2 41:03.7 8:12/M
297 Matthew Brooks Washington DC 1705 34 M 97:30-39 341 25:52.0 297 14:54.6 40:46.7 41:47.5 8:12/M
298 Michael Swigert Brooklyn NY 1373 33 M 98:30-39 342 25:52.0 298 14:54.7 40:46.8 41:48.1 8:12/M
299 Karen Dawson Rehoboth Beach DE 2710 58 F 9:50-59 279 25:07.7 299 15:39.8 40:47.5 41:01.5 8:12/M
300 Lynn Sande Salisbury MD 1582 46 F 14:40-49 325 25:34.8 300 15:12.9 40:47.7 42:33.2 8:12/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
301 Michael Taylor Washington DC 3049 36 M 99:30-39 318 25:31.4 301 15:17.1 40:48.6 41:54.2 8:13/M
302 Andrea Wonderlin Blackwood NJ 410 42 F 15:40-49 230 24:25.2 302 16:25.8 40:51.1 41:20.8 8:13/M
303 Heather Aungst Chadds Ford PA 1145 38 F 29:30-39 307 25:26.5 303 15:25.1 40:51.7 41:20.4 8:13/M
304 Allison Vavala Rehoboth Beach DE 212 35 F 30:30-39 287 25:15.8 304 15:36.1 40:51.9 41:09.8 8:13/M
305 Nelson Bunting Wilmington DE 2399 29 M 39:20-29 35 20:11.9 305 20:40.9 40:52.8 40:55.5 8:13/M
306 Lori Holdsworth Lewes DE 336 58 F 10:50-59 284 25:13.0 306 15:41.5 40:54.5 41:08.6 8:14/M
307 Emily Shimko Glenshaw PA 3214 37 F 31:30-39 344 25:52.1 307 15:02.8 40:55.0 41:08.0 8:14/M
308 Caitlin Swogger Pittsburgh PA 3215 33 F 32:30-39 347 25:52.7 308 15:02.4 40:55.2 41:08.1 8:14/M
309 John Swogger Pittsburgh PA 1244 35 M 100:30-39 340 25:52.0 309 15:03.7 40:55.8 41:09.4 8:14/M
310 Kristin Thompson Lewes DE 119 36 F 33:30-39 349 25:53.3 310 15:02.5 40:55.8 41:29.6 8:14/M
311 Vince Pavic Salisbury MD 1173 48 M 69:40-49 269 25:00.3 311 15:56.5 40:56.8 41:45.2 8:14/M
312 Chelsea Sternberg DE 2443 26 F 13:20-29 365 26:02.3 312 14:55.4 40:57.7 42:51.5 8:14/M
313 Ian Wright Milford DE 2115 26 M 40:20-29 257 24:47.2 313 16:10.8 40:58.0 41:20.3 8:15/M
314 Anya Dixon West Chester PA 2385 38 F 34:30-39 338 25:46.9 314 15:13.4 41:00.4 41:49.6 8:15/M
315 Meghan Catts Millsboro DE 500 33 F 35:30-39 391 26:14.0 315 14:47.4 41:01.4 42:27.4 8:15/M
316 Ryan Hobbs Mount Airy MD 620 35 M 101:30-39 329 25:40.1 316 15:21.4 41:01.5 44:47.8 8:15/M
317 Jeffrey Bender Bel Air MD 1590 41 M 70:40-49 345 25:52.4 317 15:09.8 41:02.3 43:03.3 8:15/M
318 Eric Wonderlin Blackwood NJ 411 45 M 71:40-49 306 25:25.2 318 15:39.9 41:05.1 41:34.5 8:16/M
319 Matthew Smith Dallas TX 1375 43 M 72:40-49 343 25:52.0 319 15:13.6 41:05.7 42:50.8 8:16/M
320 Sheila Loar Salisbury MD 177 49 F 16:40-49 368 26:05.0 320 15:01.6 41:06.7 42:57.4 8:16/M
321 Kyle Ricker Lewes DE 2855 35 M 102:30-39 262 24:54.0 321 16:14.5 41:08.5 41:13.2 8:17/M
322 Cory Sarno Glenmoore PA 3206 41 M 73:40-49 296 25:21.0 322 15:49.9 41:10.9 41:31.5 8:17/M
323 Dave Watlington Middletown DE 883 44 M 74:40-49 331 25:41.2 323 15:35.8 41:17.0 41:35.4 8:18/M
324 Gregory Sherman Lewes DE 509 41 M 75:40-49 293 25:19.4 324 16:03.4 41:22.8 42:08.5 8:19/M
325 Jamie-Lee Josselyn Philadelphia PA 2087 36 F 36:30-39 335 25:45.0 325 15:38.7 41:23.8 41:43.5 8:20/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
326 Danny Seidman Washington DC 2236 60 M 4:60-69 372 26:06.7 326 15:17.6 41:24.4 41:40.6 8:20/M
327 Al Dethlefsen Bel Air MD 999 55 M 21:50-59 390 26:13.4 327 15:11.2 41:24.7 43:33.3 8:20/M
328 Kyle Van Riper Wilmington DE 1499 42 M 76:40-49 381 26:09.5 328 15:15.6 41:25.1 42:08.2 8:20/M
329 Brent Burdge Wilmington DE 1934 62 M 5:60-69 301 25:23.8 329 16:01.7 41:25.6 41:30.4 8:20/M
330 Anthony Mowers Salisbury MD 1157 30 M 103:30-39 355 25:55.1 330 15:32.5 41:27.7 42:45.3 8:20/M
331 Jennie Monahan Springfield VA 2305 43 F 17:40-49 327 25:35.7 331 15:52.1 41:27.8 43:59.2 8:20/M
332 Andrea Bradley Wilmington DE 1739 41 F 18:40-49 389 26:13.1 332 15:15.4 41:28.6 42:08.1 8:21/M
333 Michael Fischer Newark DE 642 44 M 77:40-49 316 25:31.0 333 15:58.1 41:29.1 41:46.0 8:21/M
334 Chris Rudai Philadelphia PA 2019 41 M 78:40-49 270 25:00.6 334 16:29.4 41:30.0 41:38.4 8:21/M
335 Marissa Berneski Warrington PA 1274 25 F 14:20-29 322 25:34.3 335 15:55.7 41:30.1 42:03.0 8:21/M
336 Micah Sorum Washington DC 1419 34 M 104:30-39 367 26:03.2 336 15:27.4 41:30.6 43:16.9 8:21/M
337 Ryan Mentzer Camp Hill PA 3180 28 M 41:20-29 420 26:32.3 337 14:59.0 41:31.4 47:34.5 8:21/M
338 Joshua Kent Byron NY 2948 39 M 105:30-39 204 24:09.4 338 17:22.9 41:32.3 42:12.1 8:21/M
339 Brian Taylor Middletown DE 816 50 M 22:50-59 359 25:59.5 339 15:33.0 41:32.5 42:30.6 8:21/M
340 Jp Piser Middletown DE 815 33 M 106:30-39 358 25:59.0 340 15:34.1 41:33.2 42:31.4 8:22/M
341 Tim Ritchey York PA 1217 43 M 79:40-49 337 25:46.3 341 15:47.2 41:33.5 41:53.7 8:22/M
342 Ian Altendorfer Washington DC 1755 30 M 107:30-39 334 25:44.9 342 15:48.6 41:33.6 43:28.5 8:22/M
343 Danielle Fraundorfer Lewes DE 257 42 F 19:40-49 328 25:39.1 343 15:54.5 41:33.7 41:47.0 8:22/M
344 Christine Charles Lewes DE 1154 36 F 37:30-39 272 25:01.8 344 16:33.3 41:35.1 41:49.8 8:22/M
345 Patrick Flanagan Hoboken NJ 125 35 M 108:30-39 298 25:21.4 345 16:13.7 41:35.1 41:59.7 8:22/M
346 Kelly Tingle Delmar MD 1213 31 F 38:30-39 309 25:26.9 346 16:08.3 41:35.2 41:48.9 8:22/M
347 Corey Phillips Delmar MD 1212 27 M 42:20-29 311 25:27.5 347 16:07.8 41:35.3 41:48.3 8:22/M
348 Heather Kent Byron NY 2949 38 F 39:30-39 206 24:10.1 348 17:25.6 41:35.8 42:12.7 8:22/M
349 John Oleksak Salisbury MD 705 45 M 80:40-49 278 25:07.1 349 16:29.1 41:36.2 42:08.5 8:22/M
350 John Fuller Haymarket VA 2363 40 M 81:40-49 364 26:01.6 350 15:35.6 41:37.2 45:18.3 8:22/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
351 Erin Bobby Milton DE 2049 36 F 40:30-39 363 26:01.5 351 15:36.8 41:38.3 45:22.2 8:23/M
352 Paul Manchin Wilmington DE 3117 36 M 109:30-39 354 25:54.6 352 15:43.9 41:38.5 42:33.9 8:23/M
353 Caitlin Laigle Millsboro DE 20 28 F 15:20-29 326 25:35.6 353 16:03.2 41:38.9 42:20.3 8:23/M
354 Christopher Henion Milton DE 190 37 M 110:30-39 281 25:09.5 354 16:29.5 41:39.0 41:50.1 8:23/M
355 Hannah Adams Bethany Beach DE 243 30 F 41:30-39 382 26:10.7 355 15:28.7 41:39.4 42:27.9 8:23/M
356 Lennea Mueller Alexandria VA 1399 32 F 42:30-39 357 25:56.0 356 15:43.5 41:39.5 46:35.4 8:23/M
357 Trevor Feist Bethany Beach DE 181 34 M 111:30-39 384 26:11.2 357 15:28.4 41:39.6 42:27.6 8:23/M
358 Sadie Tunnell Milton DE 864 16 F 1:14-19 321 25:34.2 358 16:05.7 41:39.9 41:44.4 8:23/M
359 Christine Bristowe Lewes DE 1520 25 F 16:20-29 378 26:09.2 359 15:30.8 41:40.1 42:22.6 8:23/M
360 Luke Hollis Brooklyn NY 2347 35 M 112:30-39 492 27:07.1 360 14:33.1 41:40.3 43:56.9 8:23/M
361 Marty Stone Reading PA 3235 47 M 82:40-49 408 26:25.6 361 15:15.0 41:40.6 42:54.9 8:23/M
362 Rebecca Stoudt Harrisburg PA 1778 44 F 20:40-49 457 26:50.5 362 14:50.5 41:41.0 46:09.9 8:23/M
363 Ian Gordon Harrisburg PA 1648 33 M 113:30-39 383 26:10.9 363 15:31.0 41:41.9 44:32.7 8:23/M
364 Stefan Zajic Philadelphia PA 1036 40 M 83:40-49 314 25:30.2 364 16:11.8 41:42.0 42:10.6 8:23/M
365 David Eaton Miller Place NY 2963 51 M 23:50-59 418 26:32.2 365 15:11.2 41:43.4 44:54.3 8:24/M
366 Adam Goertemiller Trappe MD 1151 28 M 43:20-29 453 26:49.4 366 14:54.6 41:44.0 42:41.7 8:24/M
367 Justin Yesilonis Oxford PA 1388 48 M 84:40-49 431 26:37.4 367 15:07.2 41:44.6 42:54.8 8:24/M
368 Amy Goebeler Dover PA 886 46 F 21:40-49 292 25:19.2 368 16:25.5 41:44.8 41:58.2 8:24/M
369 Chris Deysher Chantilly VA 1236 38 M 114:30-39 417 26:31.8 369 15:13.9 41:45.8 42:28.5 8:24/M
370 Heath Gehrke Frederica DE 579 50 M 24:50-59 479 27:00.5 370 14:47.0 41:47.6 43:33.9 8:24/M
371 Becca Miller Middletown DE 1080 41 F 22:40-49 394 26:15.3 371 15:32.4 41:47.8 42:27.1 8:24/M
372 Katie Weigle Aspers PA 466 42 F 23:40-49 348 25:52.8 372 15:55.4 41:48.3 43:07.6 8:25/M
373 Ethan Quint Lititz PA 855 28 M 44:20-29 228 24:22.6 373 17:26.2 41:48.8 42:28.3 8:25/M
374 Cory Bane DE 2454 28 F 17:20-29 339 25:51.6 374 15:58.1 41:49.7 42:14.3 8:25/M
375 Steve Cosgrove West Chester PA 3198 29 M 45:20-29 312 25:27.8 375 16:22.2 41:50.1 43:22.4 8:25/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
376 Kristy Whitman Lancaster PA 3221 40 F 24:40-49 419 26:32.2 376 15:18.9 41:51.2 42:42.7 8:25/M
377 Ryan Guererri Hoboken NJ 1897 31 M 115:30-39 386 26:12.6 377 15:39.5 41:52.2 43:38.7 8:25/M
378 Steve Kunkel Newark DE 314 43 M 85:40-49 397 26:20.3 378 15:33.0 41:53.3 44:05.0 8:26/M
379 Natalie Dorset New York NY 2068 52 F 11:50-59 333 25:42.3 379 16:11.7 41:54.0 42:09.9 8:26/M
380 Brian Prosek Wilmington DE 49 47 M 86:40-49 403 26:22.9 380 15:31.1 41:54.0 44:07.0 8:26/M
381 Michael Gaeta Frederick MD 1923 46 M 87:40-49 424 26:33.8 381 15:20.5 41:54.3 43:17.1 8:26/M
382 Erin McMahan Washington DC 1942 37 F 43:30-39 422 26:33.4 382 15:21.4 41:54.8 45:29.8 8:26/M
383 Flora Lindsay-Herrera Bethesda MD 625 36 F 44:30-39 469 26:55.7 383 15:00.0 41:55.7 46:55.3 8:26/M
384 Matthew Thornton Wilmington DE 1975 32 M 116:30-39 373 26:06.7 384 15:49.1 41:55.8 42:52.7 8:26/M
385 Benjamin Vickers Parsonsburg MD 2376 41 M 88:40-49 396 26:17.9 385 15:38.1 41:56.0 43:09.0 8:26/M
386 Raymond Perdue Salisbury MD 3044 33 M 117:30-39 475 26:58.6 386 14:57.4 41:56.0 45:42.9 8:26/M
387 Matthew Keffer Lutherville Timonium MD 1817 45 M 89:40-49 375 26:08.4 387 15:50.0 41:58.5 44:34.3 8:27/M
388 Douglas Loyd Jarrettsville MD 2114 43 M 90:40-49 324 25:34.8 388 16:24.5 41:59.3 42:23.1 8:27/M
389 Nathan Brown Washington DC 626 45 M 91:40-49 456 26:50.0 389 15:09.3 41:59.4 47:03.6 8:27/M
390 Kelly Krepelka Washington DC 814 37 F 45:30-39 468 26:55.5 390 15:04.3 41:59.9 46:58.9 8:27/M
391 Josh Tyrie Elkton MD 650 36 M 118:30-39 351 25:53.8 391 16:07.0 42:00.8 42:51.6 8:27/M
392 Crystal Ostrum Alexandria VA 1324 37 F 46:30-39 317 25:31.4 392 16:30.0 42:01.4 42:19.5 8:27/M
393 Andrew Jones Millsboro DE 116 18 M 4:14-19 423 26:33.5 393 15:27.9 42:01.5 42:27.4 8:27/M
394 Matthew Bourque Baltimore MD 720 30 M 119:30-39 435 26:38.3 394 15:23.6 42:02.0 43:04.0 8:27/M
395 Brian Levy Lincoln University PA 2246 32 M 120:30-39 515 27:16.5 395 14:45.8 42:02.4 45:59.6 8:27/M
396 Kristina Medina Philadelphia PA 2615 35 F 47:30-39 440 26:41.2 396 15:21.5 42:02.7 45:20.3 8:27/M
397 Nick Mesaric Cherry Hill NJ 3196 38 M 121:30-39 395 26:15.7 397 15:50.8 42:06.6 44:52.4 8:28/M
398 Scott Silver Middletown DE 1571 52 M 25:50-59 471 26:57.7 398 15:10.2 42:07.9 42:49.7 8:28/M
399 Kris Shirley Aldie VA 1305 36 M 122:30-39 428 26:35.9 399 15:33.4 42:09.4 43:51.0 8:29/M
400 Jacquelyn Golden Clarks Summit PA 840 36 F 48:30-39 473 26:58.3 400 15:11.2 42:09.6 43:00.7 8:29/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
401 Adam Colaprete Dover DE 1053 35 M 123:30-39 388 26:12.9 401 15:57.0 42:10.0 42:48.1 8:29/M
402 Michael Ditore Wayne NJ 2296 31 M 124:30-39 385 26:11.9 402 15:58.7 42:10.7 45:15.0 8:29/M
403 Ryan Ford Landisville PA 2023 39 M 125:30-39 432 26:37.5 403 15:33.8 42:11.4 43:36.5 8:29/M
404 Tara McMullin Lititz PA 1994 37 F 49:30-39 346 25:52.6 404 16:20.5 42:13.1 42:52.4 8:30/M
405 Philip Bentley Washington DC 1380 39 M 126:30-39 271 25:00.9 405 17:13.5 42:14.4 42:54.8 8:30/M
406 Micah Pollack Washington DC 1960 50 M 26:50-59 480 27:02.0 406 15:12.5 42:14.5 44:12.5 8:30/M
407 Matt Pollard Clifton VA 2412 31 M 127:30-39 336 25:45.4 407 16:30.1 42:15.5 42:25.4 8:30/M
408 Paige Bauman Annapolis MD 1824 52 F 12:50-59 415 26:29.4 408 15:46.5 42:15.9 42:34.0 8:30/M
409 Daniel Smith Virginia Beach VA 2951 42 M 92:40-49 377 26:09.2 409 16:07.0 42:16.2 42:25.4 8:30/M
410 Angelica Vargas Vargas Virginia Beach VA 2950 42 F 25:40-49 379 26:09.4 410 16:07.3 42:16.7 42:26.0 8:30/M
411 Nicholas McConnell Seaford DE 506 33 M 128:30-39 442 26:43.1 411 15:33.9 42:17.1 43:07.8 8:30/M
412 Darren Bobby Milton DE 2048 52 M 27:50-59 429 26:37.2 412 15:40.1 42:17.3 46:03.9 8:30/M
413 Julie Serfass Washington DC 1913 36 F 50:30-39 476 26:58.6 413 15:20.8 42:19.5 43:41.4 8:31/M
414 Ryan Forman Hockessin DE 1291 38 M 129:30-39 427 26:35.7 414 15:44.1 42:19.8 45:07.1 8:31/M
415 Alexa Lantz Pine Grove PA 3043 24 F 18:20-29 565 27:34.9 415 14:45.8 42:20.8 46:05.1 8:31/M
416 Anthony Calcagni Wilmington DE 2432 28 M 46:20-29 466 26:54.7 416 15:26.9 42:21.7 43:58.3 8:31/M
417 Greg Baran Wilmington DE 988 37 M 130:30-39 407 26:24.3 417 15:58.0 42:22.4 43:46.6 8:31/M
418 Kate Dicato Pittsboro NC 1948 33 F 51:30-39 380 26:09.4 418 16:13.3 42:22.8 42:36.0 8:31/M
419 Dj Hughes Milton DE 1098 43 M 93:40-49 353 25:54.3 419 16:28.8 42:23.2 42:25.8 8:32/M
420 Holly Reynolds Wilmington DE 652 36 F 52:30-39 352 25:54.2 420 16:29.5 42:23.8 43:15.1 8:32/M
421 Jonathan Zubrowski Millsboro DE 749 30 M 131:30-39 498 27:09.4 421 15:14.4 42:23.9 42:55.3 8:32/M
422 Matthew Wood Felton DE 1368 41 M 94:40-49 371 26:06.7 422 16:17.7 42:24.4 43:40.2 8:32/M
423 Bryan Selders Milton DE 32 44 M 95:40-49 399 26:21.0 423 16:04.3 42:25.3 43:42.4 8:32/M
424 Krystine Rivera Ashburn VA 1797 33 F 53:30-39 484 27:03.8 424 15:22.1 42:25.9 46:49.9 8:32/M
425 Heather Filemyr Washington DC 645 39 F 54:30-39 426 26:35.6 425 15:51.8 42:27.5 43:55.4 8:32/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
426 Kathy Dixon West Chester PA 2386 37 F 55:30-39 450 26:46.0 426 15:41.7 42:27.7 43:17.4 8:32/M
427 Matthew Cloud Wilmington DE 2156 34 M 132:30-39 410 26:28.2 427 16:00.2 42:28.5 45:05.9 8:33/M
428 Robert Davis Wilmington DE 1460 29 M 47:20-29 514 27:16.4 428 15:12.6 42:29.0 46:02.9 8:33/M
429 Robert Hollis Royersford PA 1782 41 M 96:40-49 478 27:00.4 429 15:29.2 42:29.6 43:41.3 8:33/M
430 David Howland Framingham MA 230 50 M 28:50-59 360 25:59.9 430 16:30.1 42:30.1 42:50.9 8:33/M
431 Suzanne Fleishman State College PA 1296 28 F 19:20-29 443 26:44.7 431 15:46.3 42:31.0 43:29.2 8:33/M
432 Thomas Falk Delaware OH 920 36 M 133:30-39 400 26:21.8 432 16:13.7 42:35.5 42:57.7 8:34/M
433 George Rivers Middle River MD 1842 31 M 134:30-39 463 26:52.5 433 15:44.3 42:36.8 44:24.8 8:34/M
434 Sue Eckman Lancaster PA 1347 48 F 26:40-49 392 26:14.1 434 16:23.3 42:37.4 43:36.7 8:34/M
435 Zachary Geidel Lancaster PA 3220 40 M 97:40-49 421 26:33.4 435 16:05.8 42:39.2 43:30.9 8:35/M
436 Bhakti Patel Nagwekar Weehawken NJ 232 30 F 56:30-39 436 26:38.4 436 16:01.2 42:39.7 42:48.6 8:35/M
437 Kimberly Holden Camden Wyoming DE 1765 42 F 27:40-49 495 27:08.4 437 15:31.3 42:39.8 43:06.8 8:35/M
438 Barrie Tron Arlington VA 208 60 M 6:60-69 288 25:16.7 438 17:24.5 42:41.3 43:31.1 8:35/M
439 Roger Burgett Smithfield VA 2106 56 M 29:50-59 465 26:54.3 439 15:47.9 42:42.2 43:26.8 8:35/M
440 Francis Schoeffler Middletown DE 1537 44 M 98:40-49 477 26:58.6 440 15:44.2 42:42.8 45:23.0 8:35/M
441 Robert McCrone Fairfax VA 1465 41 M 99:40-49 323 25:34.6 441 17:08.6 42:43.2 45:14.5 8:36/M
442 Tahir Butt Brooklyn NY 1725 39 M 135:30-39 393 26:14.4 442 16:28.9 42:43.3 45:40.5 8:36/M
443 Charles Ballard Palmyra NJ 1930 44 M 100:40-49 449 26:46.0 443 15:57.7 42:43.7 43:03.6 8:36/M
444 Gregory Robbins Falls Church VA 1914 37 M 136:30-39 451 26:46.0 444 15:58.2 42:44.3 43:03.7 8:36/M
445 Maura Smith Baltimore MD 2110 25 F 20:20-29 455 26:50.0 445 15:55.5 42:45.5 44:54.8 8:36/M
446 Kevin Gruber Wilmington DE 702 41 M 101:40-49 826 29:25.6 446 13:20.6 42:46.2 46:43.2 8:36/M
447 Carrie Nichol Exton PA 2084 40 F 28:40-49 430 26:37.3 447 16:09.6 42:47.0 45:50.9 8:36/M
448 James Duckworth Middletown DE 563 12 M 3: 0-13 560 27:32.3 448 15:14.9 42:47.2 44:12.8 8:36/M
449 Ted Tron Arlington VA 210 22 M 48:20-29 246 24:38.8 449 18:10.4 42:49.3 42:55.7 8:37/M
450 Maurine Oosthuizen Montclair NJ 1466 45 F 29:40-49 437 26:38.4 450 16:10.9 42:49.4 42:56.2 8:37/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
451 Dean Holden Camden Wyoming DE 2838 45 M 102:40-49 494 27:08.4 451 15:42.2 42:50.6 43:18.6 8:37/M
452 Jules Woodall Lewes DE 323 71 M 1:70-99 409 26:28.1 452 16:22.7 42:50.9 43:00.6 8:37/M
453 Michelle Lawrence Wilmington DE 2260 48 F 30:40-49 460 26:52.1 453 16:00.1 42:52.3 44:19.9 8:38/M
454 Barbara Leone Wilmington DE 2258 50 F 13:50-59 462 26:52.4 454 16:01.2 42:53.7 44:20.8 8:38/M
455 Constance Bean Milton DE 2722 34 F 57:30-39 416 26:31.2 455 16:23.7 42:54.9 44:01.6 8:38/M
456 Sutcliffe Andi DE 2465 41 F 31:40-49     456 42:57.7 42:57.7 50:41.7 8:39/M
457 Sarah Feist Rehoboth Beach DE 180 37 F 58:30-39 413 26:28.6 457 16:29.6 42:58.2 43:47.3 8:39/M
458 Krissie Pannullo Collegeville PA 3142 36 F 59:30-39 461 26:52.3 458 16:06.8 42:59.2 43:52.3 8:39/M
459 Corrine Tison Landenberg PA 1740 41 F 32:40-49 474 26:58.4 459 16:00.9 42:59.4 43:38.4 8:39/M
460 Matthew Tetrick Dover DE 3164 32 M 137:30-39 374 26:08.3 460 16:51.8 43:00.2 45:50.2 8:39/M
461 Terra Eby Greenwood DE 3213 27 F 21:20-29 438 26:39.9 461 16:20.9 43:00.8 44:26.5 8:39/M
462 Bob Fleming Harrington DE 136 55 M 30:50-59 483 27:03.8 462 15:57.2 43:01.0 44:18.7 8:39/M
463 Eugenija King Rehoboth Beach DE 535 36 F 60:30-39 511 27:14.7 463 15:46.9 43:01.6 43:16.7 8:39/M
464 Kaitlin Reilly Wilmington DE 1277 29 F 22:20-29 444 26:45.4 464 16:16.2 43:01.7 43:27.2 8:39/M
465 Damon Clarke Royersford PA 1781 43 M 103:40-49 542 27:27.6 465 15:34.2 43:01.8 44:13.5 8:39/M
466 Yvette Kovner Berlin MD 3045 38 F 61:30-39 564 27:33.9 466 15:28.5 43:02.4 46:49.3 8:40/M
467 Kerry Petrick Newark DE 3096 21 F 23:20-29 404 26:22.9 467 16:41.5 43:04.4 44:14.6 8:40/M
468 David Tomko Wenonah NJ 3201 38 M 138:30-39 535 27:25.3 468 15:39.2 43:04.5 45:54.7 8:40/M
469 Kate Merk Milton DE 1082 29 F 24:20-29 615 27:59.2 469 15:06.5 43:05.7 48:30.8 8:40/M
470 Collin Towner Middletown DE 2119 26 M 49:20-29 458 26:50.7 470 16:15.7 43:06.4 45:12.3 8:40/M
471 Carrie Marquardt Gordonsville VA 1 34 F 62:30-39 519 27:18.8 471 15:47.7 43:06.5 44:15.1 8:40/M
472 Mark Penuel Milton DE 863 49 M 104:40-49 376 26:09.1 472 16:57.6 43:06.7 43:11.4 8:40/M
473 Jeffrey Hawk Bel Air MD 896 45 M 105:40-49 487 27:06.2 473 16:01.5 43:07.8 44:24.3 8:41/M
474 Nick Estes Bel Air MD 1630 38 M 139:30-39 524 27:20.6 474 15:48.9 43:09.5 47:50.4 8:41/M
475 Travis Biechy Bethlehem PA 1129 27 M 50:20-29 411 26:28.3 475 16:41.2 43:09.6 44:47.0 8:41/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
476 Sean Chambers Millsboro DE 746 35 M 140:30-39 499 27:09.6 476 16:00.0 43:09.7 43:41.6 8:41/M
477 Elena Dadukova Rehoboth Beach DE 2113 35 F 63:30-39 532 27:24.5 477 15:45.8 43:10.4 45:55.6 8:41/M
478 Jennifer Shearon Avondale PA 680 48 F 33:40-49 580 27:42.0 478 15:29.3 43:11.3 44:54.9 8:41/M
479 Jonathan Shimko Glenshaw PA 1243 43 M 106:40-49 369 26:05.3 479 17:06.0 43:11.3 43:25.0 8:41/M
480 Dave Kegel Rutherford NJ 2413 49 M 107:40-49 508 27:12.8 480 15:59.0 43:11.9 46:09.7 8:41/M
481 Amanda Elliott Delmar DE 40 23 F 25:20-29 529 27:23.9 481 15:52.4 43:16.4 45:57.1 8:42/M
482 Matthew Aidala Wilmington DE 421 33 M 141:30-39 664 28:21.5 482 14:54.9 43:16.4 47:35.0 8:42/M
483 Annie Wilson Arlington VA 1646 29 F 26:20-29 439 26:40.4 483 16:36.8 43:17.3 48:11.7 8:43/M
484 Gary Van Vliet Jersey City NJ 1039 38 M 142:30-39 516 27:17.4 484 16:00.9 43:18.3 50:55.8 8:43/M
485 Mark Radio Dover DE 77 43 M 108:40-49 356 25:55.7 485 17:23.0 43:18.7 43:30.8 8:43/M
486 Jason Heiger Forest Hill MD 1588 43 M 109:40-49 497 27:09.2 486 16:10.0 43:19.2 44:35.3 8:43/M
487 Phoebe Holmes Newark DE 1763 35 F 64:30-39 572 27:38.6 487 15:40.8 43:19.4 44:05.0 8:43/M
488 David Pucinella Milton DE 3024 52 M 31:50-59 425 26:35.1 488 16:45.7 43:20.9 43:34.4 8:43/M
489 Matthew Juck Newark DE 1638 37 M 143:30-39 571 27:38.5 489 15:42.4 43:21.0 44:06.5 8:43/M
490 Thomas Flanagan Scarsdale NY 131 40 M 110:40-49 585 27:46.2 490 15:35.4 43:21.7 50:57.0 8:43/M
491 Cody Vanmeter Dallas TX 1827 34 M 144:30-39 402 26:22.5 491 16:59.1 43:21.7 44:08.2 8:43/M
492 Chris Gunning Mount Airy MD 3093 41 M 111:40-49 505 27:11.6 492 16:12.4 43:24.0 43:58.0 8:44/M
493 Mark Fitzgerald Lewes DE 2292 49 M 112:40-49 528 27:23.7 493 16:00.5 43:24.2 44:57.6 8:44/M
494 Nicole Ryan Lewes DE 2291 41 F 34:40-49 531 27:24.0 494 16:00.2 43:24.3 44:57.4 8:44/M
495 Scott Wert West Chester PA 2707 39 M 145:30-39 459 26:51.2 495 16:33.7 43:25.0 46:30.4 8:44/M
496 Adam Sydell Lewes DE 2006 37 M 146:30-39 482 27:03.4 496 16:21.7 43:25.2 44:59.2 8:44/M
497 Gregory Kaczka Wilmington DE 3194 25 M 51:20-29 405 26:23.1 497 17:02.9 43:26.0 44:11.0 8:44/M
498 Victor Pesce Lincoln University PA 99 57 M 32:50-59 488 27:06.3 498 16:19.9 43:26.3 44:51.7 8:44/M
499 Kevin Pacella Wilmington DE 616 27 M 52:20-29 625 28:03.1 499 15:25.1 43:28.2 44:27.6 8:45/M
500 Sarah Woerner Odenton MD 23 31 F 65:30-39 653 28:13.8 500 15:14.7 43:28.6 44:10.5 8:45/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
501 Katie Cahill Wilmington DE 1146 34 F 66:30-39 513 27:16.0 501 16:13.4 43:29.4 43:57.9 8:45/M
502 Mathew Perrone Scarsdale NY 1011 38 M 147:30-39 448 26:45.9 502 16:43.6 43:29.6 47:01.0 8:45/M
503 Barb Kutch Mount Holly NJ 3071 34 F 67:30-39 576 27:40.2 503 15:50.9 43:31.1 44:37.2 8:45/M
504 Parish Albright Ambler PA 2736 12 M 4: 0-13 641 28:09.5 504 15:22.8 43:32.4 43:41.0 8:46/M
505 Philip Willsie Swarthmore PA 3116 36 M 148:30-39 467 26:54.7 505 16:37.7 43:32.5 44:29.2 8:46/M
506 Travis Durant Wilmington DE 805 37 M 149:30-39 486 27:05.2 506 16:27.3 43:32.6 44:05.3 8:46/M
507 Thomas Moehlman Washington DC 1943 26 M 53:20-29 670 28:24.2 507 15:08.4 43:32.7 47:52.8 8:46/M
508 Eden Hade Hebron MD 3229 36 F 68:30-39 549 27:28.9 508 16:04.1 43:33.0 43:58.4 8:46/M
509 Colleen Dahlem Gaithersburg MD 2188 37 F 69:30-39 464 26:52.6 509 16:40.9 43:33.6 44:54.3 8:46/M
510 Rebecca Murphy Millsboro DE 21 24 F 27:20-29 651 28:13.1 510 15:20.5 43:33.7 44:15.7 8:46/M
511 Kathryn Garrison Dover DE 2329 43 F 35:40-49 500 27:09.7 511 16:24.0 43:33.8 45:19.0 8:46/M
512 Bradley Herb Bear DE 298 49 M 113:40-49 570 27:37.7 512 15:57.0 43:34.8 44:12.0 8:46/M
513 Kerri Smith Frederick MD 2289 28 F 28:20-29 366 26:02.6 513 17:32.7 43:35.3 47:38.4 8:46/M
514 Siddarth Sanathanamurthy Baltimore MD 2257 35 M 150:30-39 518 27:18.1 514 16:17.8 43:35.9 44:39.4 8:46/M
515 Sean Hay Saint Petersburg FL 347 38 M 151:30-39 496 27:08.8 515 16:29.7 43:38.6 46:26.4 8:47/M
516 William Ekins Washington 2802 43 M 114:40-49 525 27:21.0 516 16:17.5 43:38.6 47:50.6 8:47/M
517 Katie Gennett Claymont DE 1955 29 F 29:20-29 569 27:36.8 517 16:02.0 43:38.8 45:24.6 8:47/M
518 Jamie Black Woodbury NJ 2277 42 F 36:40-49 414 26:28.7 518 17:10.7 43:39.4 44:02.4 8:47/M
519 Steven Gott Felton DE 3241 45 M 115:40-49 406 26:23.6 519 17:17.7 43:41.3 43:52.6 8:47/M
520 Raymond Gawel Salisbury MD 707 43 M 116:40-49 587 27:46.8 520 15:54.9 43:41.7 49:03.7 8:47/M
521 Carrie Kubala Wayne PA 2977 40 F 37:40-49 485 27:04.8 521 16:36.9 43:41.7 45:29.6 8:47/M
522 Laura Hay Selbyville DE 429 35 F 70:30-39 490 27:06.5 522 16:35.6 43:42.1 44:00.4 8:48/M
523 Vicky Yurisic Milton DE 430 38 F 71:30-39 489 27:06.4 523 16:35.9 43:42.4 44:00.8 8:48/M
524 Michael Utley Dover DE 1592 38 M 152:30-39 454 26:49.6 524 16:53.5 43:43.1 44:58.7 8:48/M
525 Ryan Flanagan Arlington VA 126 38 M 153:30-39 546 27:28.4 525 16:15.1 43:43.6 51:07.3 8:48/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
526 Amy Hilton West Grove PA 287 41 F 38:40-49 540 27:26.8 526 16:17.1 43:43.9 45:39.3 8:48/M
527 Jason Gray Fairfax VA 1002 43 M 117:40-49 568 27:36.6 527 16:09.5 43:46.1 45:13.2 8:48/M
528 Michael Harding Bel Air MD 1631 31 M 154:30-39 512 27:15.7 528 16:30.8 43:46.5 48:27.8 8:48/M
529 Bridget Keplinger Washington DC 1783 36 F 72:30-39 635 28:07.5 529 15:39.0 43:46.6 46:30.7 8:48/M
530 Jon Keplinger Washington DC 1784 36 M 155:30-39 634 28:07.1 530 15:40.1 43:47.3 46:31.3 8:49/M
531 Hugo Ribeiro Bridgewater NJ 1834 39 M 156:30-39 305 25:25.1 531 18:22.2 43:47.3 44:10.3 8:49/M
532 Dennis Glorioso Sykesville MD 2375 40 M 118:40-49 398 26:20.4 532 17:27.0 43:47.5 45:00.4 8:49/M
533 Pamela Sarracino Phoenixville PA 1271 38 F 73:30-39 606 27:56.7 533 15:52.0 43:48.7 45:53.1 8:49/M
534 Thomas Bath Olney MD 2927 41 M 119:40-49 563 27:33.5 534 16:15.3 43:48.9 44:31.1 8:49/M
535 Tony Sarracino Phoenixville PA 1272 41 M 120:40-49 605 27:56.6 535 15:52.5 43:49.2 45:53.0 8:49/M
536 Chad Ahalt Frederick MD 141 40 M 121:40-49 628 28:04.1 536 15:45.3 43:49.5 46:52.8 8:49/M
537 Christina Hoenisch Smyrna DE 390 36 F 74:30-39 452 26:47.5 537 17:02.1 43:49.6 44:21.8 8:49/M
538 Robert Benton Lansdale PA 2066 31 M 157:30-39 501 27:10.0 538 16:39.8 43:49.8 44:18.9 8:49/M
539 David Wolcott Kensington MD 1385 36 M 158:30-39 573 27:39.3 539 16:12.5 43:51.8 45:32.8 8:49/M
540 Jason Weimer East Petersburg PA 2628 48 M 122:40-49 561 27:33.1 540 16:19.2 43:52.3 44:22.5 8:50/M
541 Michael Szorentini Franklin Park NJ 1450 60 M 7:60-69 579 27:41.6 541 16:11.1 43:52.8 44:56.2 8:50/M
542 Dawn Dillon Lewes DE 361 36 F 75:30-39 556 27:30.9 542 16:22.0 43:53.0 44:57.2 8:50/M
543 Jason Six East Berlin PA 2229 40 M 123:40-49 527 27:22.7 543 16:30.9 43:53.7 46:17.0 8:50/M
544 Jason McCartney Georgetown DE 733 48 M 124:40-49 596 27:54.0 544 16:00.5 43:54.6 45:10.4 8:50/M
545 Jennifer Clausius Lewes DE 362 47 F 39:40-49 536 27:25.6 545 16:32.0 43:57.6 44:42.2 8:51/M
546 Morne Oosthuizen Montclair NJ 3055 47 M 125:40-49 472 26:58.0 546 17:00.7 43:58.8 44:22.5 8:51/M
547 Kimberly McCarthy Frankford DE 420 32 F 76:30-39 595 27:51.2 547 16:07.7 43:59.0 46:54.9 8:51/M
548 Jonathan Hilton West Grove PA 286 41 M 126:40-49 446 26:45.6 548 17:14.0 43:59.7 45:57.6 8:51/M
549 Dzhuliya Dashtamirova Baltimore MD 3195 22 F 30:20-29 537 27:25.8 549 16:33.9 43:59.7 45:02.2 8:51/M
550 Kathryn Rebilas Collegeville PA 2605 35 F 77:30-39 642 28:10.1 550 15:50.2 44:00.3 47:37.8 8:51/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
551 Paul Gitlin Camden Wyoming DE 1509 66 M 8:60-69 544 27:28.2 551 16:33.1 44:01.3 44:03.3 8:51/M
552 Craig Forte Charlotte NC 2935 49 M 127:40-49 503 27:10.4 552 16:51.0 44:01.5 44:51.2 8:51/M
553 Courtney Mower Blackwood NJ 1766 26 F 31:20-29 599 27:55.0 553 16:06.5 44:01.5 44:14.3 8:51/M
554 Sheila Hicks Newark DE 364 38 F 78:30-39 575 27:39.9 554 16:22.1 44:02.1 44:39.3 8:52/M
555 Maribeth Steinberg Wilmington DE 365 42 F 40:40-49 577 27:40.5 555 16:22.6 44:03.1 44:39.3 8:52/M
556 Jason Matthews Gaithersburg MD 1488 40 M 128:40-49 582 27:43.8 556 16:19.6 44:03.5 46:53.3 8:52/M
557 Jessica Freedman Rehoboth Beach DE 846 32 F 79:30-39 552 27:30.3 557 16:35.1 44:05.5 45:28.5 8:52/M
558 Melanie Arnold Newark DE 3065 60 F 1:60-69 504 27:10.7 558 16:55.2 44:05.9 44:54.1 8:52/M
559 Kathy Wool Snow Hill MD 185 65 F 2:60-69 554 27:30.8 559 16:35.3 44:06.1 45:31.3 8:52/M
560 Randal Denver Smyrna DE 648 34 M 159:30-39 522 27:19.3 560 16:48.2 44:07.6 44:56.4 8:53/M
561 Eric Moffet Harrisburg PA 1849 41 M 129:40-49 801 29:14.5 561 14:53.8 44:08.4 45:43.8 8:53/M
562 Stacey Reese Forest Hill MD 565 38 F 80:30-39 530 27:24.0 562 16:44.7 44:08.7 44:21.4 8:53/M
563 Rose Harnett Floral Park NY 1970 17 F 2:14-19 745 28:54.0 563 15:16.0 44:10.1 47:31.5 8:53/M
564 Krista Littleton Ocean View DE 317 34 F 81:30-39 683 28:29.7 564 15:40.6 44:10.3 47:02.6 8:53/M
565 Carre Twardus Wilmington DE 2242 21 F 32:20-29 543 27:27.8 565 16:42.6 44:10.5 44:47.2 8:53/M
566 Don Harnett Floral Park NY 1969 53 M 33:50-59 746 28:54.4 566 15:16.3 44:10.8 47:30.9 8:53/M
567 Lief Sannen New York NY 1008 61 F 3:60-69 604 27:56.5 567 16:16.4 44:12.9 44:32.3 8:54/M
568 Mike Hall Dorchester MA 900 44 M 130:40-49 562 27:33.4 568 16:40.7 44:14.1 45:21.0 8:54/M
569 Andrew Smith Annandale VA 2775 37 M 160:30-39 761 29:00.2 569 15:13.9 44:14.2 46:09.0 8:54/M
570 Ross Karsnitz Milton DE 2409 35 M 161:30-39 617 28:00.7 570 16:13.6 44:14.4 45:06.9 8:54/M
571 Danielle Twille Sweitzer Delmar MD 84 34 F 82:30-39 520 27:18.9 571 16:55.6 44:14.5 44:46.1 8:54/M
572 John Enny Catonsville MD 2774 37 M 162:30-39 762 29:00.3 572 15:14.2 44:14.6 46:08.9 8:54/M
573 Jonathan Kritz Downingtown PA 1971 28 M 54:20-29 598 27:54.7 573 16:21.2 44:15.9 46:56.9 8:54/M
574 Joshua Denny Havertown PA 2828 24 M 55:20-29 445 26:45.5 574 17:31.8 44:17.3 47:29.4 8:55/M
575 Jason Smith Brooklyn NY 1479 30 M 163:30-39 502 27:10.1 575 17:10.7 44:20.8 45:01.4 8:55/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
576 Monica Dworsak Downingtown PA 222 36 F 83:30-39 592 27:48.9 576 16:32.9 44:21.8 45:53.2 8:55/M
577 Jonathan Barbieri Glenmoore PA 3105 36 M 164:30-39 555 27:30.8 577 16:51.3 44:22.2 44:45.1 8:56/M
578 Randi Waskis Columbia MD 2931 31 F 84:30-39 715 28:43.6 578 15:38.6 44:22.3 48:02.3 8:56/M
579 Kevin Mayhew Forest Hill MD 807 36 M 165:30-39 578 27:41.2 579 16:41.0 44:22.3 45:58.2 8:56/M
580 Courtney Cox Philadelphia PA 2912 27 F 33:20-29 470 26:56.6 580 17:27.0 44:23.7 44:58.6 8:56/M
581 Jamye Byrnes Downingtown PA 3092 47 F 41:40-49 567 27:36.5 581 16:49.9 44:26.4 46:16.2 8:56/M
582 Christopher Metts Milford DE 3218 20 M 56:20-29 614 27:59.2 582 16:27.8 44:27.0 46:01.2 8:57/M
583 Amelia Dencker Jamaica Plain MA 1203 33 F 85:30-39 652 28:13.2 583 16:13.9 44:27.1 45:50.9 8:57/M
584 Conor Matthews Lewes DE 3184 22 M 57:20-29 590 27:48.0 584 16:39.1 44:27.2 46:51.9 8:57/M
585 Kathryn Rapp Downingtown PA 3143 30 F 86:30-39 526 27:21.9 585 17:05.4 44:27.3 46:52.2 8:57/M
586 Justin Callahan Middletown DE 1578 30 M 166:30-39 612 27:58.4 586 16:29.0 44:27.4 46:27.8 8:57/M
587 Juan Fernandez Ellicott City MD 1405 55 M 34:50-59 534 27:25.2 587 17:04.3 44:29.5 45:33.6 8:57/M
588 Chris Bazan Oaklyn NJ 1868 42 M 131:40-49 633 28:06.6 588 16:23.4 44:30.1 45:08.7 8:57/M
589 Anna Gourneau Philadelphia PA 1869 36 F 87:30-39 636 28:07.7 589 16:23.2 44:31.0 45:08.8 8:57/M
590 Tony Chang Reston VA 710 51 M 35:50-59 650 28:12.9 590 16:18.4 44:31.3 45:49.0 8:57/M
591 Heather Elzey Magnolia DE 383 41 F 42:40-49 607 27:57.0 591 16:34.7 44:31.8 47:35.8 8:57/M
592 Norkie Cosgrove Kurtz DE 2462 43 F 43:40-49 434 26:38.2 592 17:55.1 44:33.4 47:09.0 8:58/M
593 Randy Ennis Greenwood DE 376 57 M 36:50-59 611 27:58.0 593 16:35.7 44:33.7 45:33.4 8:58/M
594 Mark Roman Aston PA 2968 35 M 167:30-39 638 28:08.1 594 16:26.7 44:34.8 45:50.1 8:58/M
595 David Skipper Arlington VA 1273 25 M 58:20-29 640 28:09.4 595 16:25.9 44:35.4 45:12.0 8:58/M
596 Amanda Chi Dover DE 1482 43 F 44:40-49 593 27:50.2 596 16:45.8 44:36.0 47:26.1 8:58/M
597 Jeffrey Roushey Milton DE 1140 42 M 132:40-49 551 27:30.2 597 17:06.2 44:36.4 45:07.6 8:58/M
598 Samrin Ali Burlington MA 2743 24 F 34:20-29 566 27:35.1 598 17:03.0 44:38.2 45:29.2 8:59/M
599 Nick Benz Lewes DE 1528 44 M 133:40-49 517 27:17.6 599 17:22.6 44:40.2 45:01.6 8:59/M
600 Sean Thistle Berlin MD 3046 37 M 168:30-39 725 28:47.9 600 15:53.8 44:41.7 48:29.1 8:59/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
601 Jeffry Dorman Jr Elkins Park PA 3021 45 M 134:40-49 789 29:10.6 601 15:32.0 44:42.7 46:50.3 9:00/M
602 Tony Romeo Baltimore MD 1004 55 M 37:50-59 586 27:46.3 602 16:58.2 44:44.5 45:50.6 9:00/M
603 Kate Sanders Glen Mills PA 480 31 F 88:30-39 600 27:55.2 603 16:49.5 44:44.7 45:20.1 9:00/M
604 Katie Johnson Lewes DE 1719 36 F 89:30-39 491 27:06.9 604 17:38.2 44:45.2 45:14.4 9:00/M
605 Stephanie Pagano Hammonton NJ 2116 53 F 14:50-59 523 27:19.7 605 17:25.8 44:45.5 46:01.5 9:00/M
606 Karen Seibel Selbyville DE 53 55 F 15:50-59 705 28:40.0 606 16:06.7 44:46.7 47:45.5 9:00/M
607 Patricia Boone Media PA 2967 40 F 45:40-49 656 28:15.8 607 16:31.1 44:46.9 45:59.0 9:00/M
608 Sean Sullivan Wilmington DE 3244 28 M 59:20-29 631 28:05.5 608 16:42.4 44:47.9 45:15.8 9:01/M
609 Thomas Seibel Selbyville DE 56 59 M 38:50-59 703 28:39.8 609 16:09.3 44:49.2 47:48.4 9:01/M
610 Michael McCutcheon Walnutport PA 240 44 M 135:40-49 589 27:47.7 610 17:02.9 44:50.6 45:22.9 9:01/M
611 Matt Lundon Belcamp MD 1162 28 M 60:20-29 662 28:20.2 611 16:31.0 44:51.3 47:52.3 9:01/M
612 William Lawyer Montclair NJ 1030 49 M 136:40-49 674 28:26.0 612 16:26.9 44:52.9 47:22.0 9:02/M
613 Molly Milgrom Washington DC 1420 42 F 46:40-49 553 27:30.4 613 17:22.9 44:53.4 46:37.1 9:02/M
614 William Chasanov Lewes DE 439 42 M 137:40-49 676 28:27.3 614 16:26.3 44:53.7 46:37.6 9:02/M
615 Brandi Barton Alexandria VA 3219 31 F 90:30-39 616 28:00.1 615 16:54.1 44:54.2 46:41.0 9:02/M
616 Jb Moore Rehoboth Beach DE 2439 41 M 138:40-49 763 29:00.5 616 15:54.2 44:54.7 46:51.1 9:02/M
617 Benjamin Kowal Wilmington DE 471 28 M 61:20-29 744 28:54.0 617 16:00.7 44:54.8 46:00.2 9:02/M
618 Christopher Corrozi Lewes DE 2438 43 M 139:40-49 760 29:00.0 618 15:55.5 44:55.6 46:51.6 9:02/M
619 Nicole Rittling Ocean City MD 1031 40 F 47:40-49 671 28:24.9 619 16:30.8 44:55.8 46:47.9 9:02/M
620 Kara Krause Salisbury MD 1624 42 F 48:40-49 558 27:31.5 620 17:24.9 44:56.5 45:41.3 9:02/M
621 Michael Coleman Harrisburg PA 1696 36 M 169:30-39 693 28:33.6 621 16:25.1 44:58.7 45:15.7 9:03/M
622 Mike Johnson Havertown PA 78 44 M 140:40-49 557 27:31.4 622 17:27.4 44:58.8 48:27.0 9:03/M
623 Kara Saulsbery Bear DE 2801 23 F 35:20-29 680 28:29.1 623 16:29.8 44:58.9 45:29.6 9:03/M
624 Amanda Biro Millsboro DE 773 29 F 36:20-29 621 28:02.3 624 16:58.1 45:00.5 46:50.0 9:03/M
625 Joanne Nemes Bethlehem PA 1607 49 F 49:40-49 441 26:42.3 625 18:18.8 45:01.1 45:11.4 9:03/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
626 Amy Hodges Selbyville DE 88 43 F 50:40-49 663 28:21.0 626 16:42.5 45:03.6 46:20.4 9:04/M
627 Christopher Aitken Middletown DE 468 42 M 141:40-49 645 28:10.4 627 16:53.7 45:04.1 47:34.5 9:04/M
628 Amelia Shister Washington DC 1806 33 F 91:30-39 649 28:12.5 628 16:52.4 45:05.0 45:34.1 9:04/M
629 Paul Jacques Lewes DE 676 29 M 62:20-29 493 27:08.2 629 17:57.2 45:05.4 45:31.4 9:04/M
630 Rob Tricchinelli Washington DC 3050 34 M 170:30-39 646 28:10.5 630 16:55.0 45:05.5 46:13.2 9:04/M
631 Charles Mann Mechanicsburg PA 838 57 M 39:50-59 679 28:28.9 631 16:37.1 45:06.1 45:54.8 9:04/M
632 James Maloney Bensalem PA 2300 34 M 171:30-39 800 29:13.8 632 15:52.3 45:06.1 47:13.4 9:04/M
633 Rob Wissmann Crofton MD 1425 33 M 172:30-39 433 26:38.2 633 18:27.9 45:06.2 49:10.7 9:04/M
634 Patty Insignares Goshen NY 1452 58 F 16:50-59 626 28:04.0 634 17:02.3 45:06.3 46:52.7 9:04/M
635 Benjamin Hollinger Magnolia DE 1315 52 M 40:50-59 688 28:32.4 635 16:34.3 45:06.8 49:11.8 9:04/M
636 Kristyn Doughty Georgetown DE 123 38 F 92:30-39 701 28:39.1 636 16:27.7 45:06.8 46:45.3 9:04/M
637 Caitlin Stone Brooklyn NY 437 27 F 37:20-29 742 28:53.9 637 16:12.9 45:06.9 49:53.5 9:04/M
638 Colin Smith Frederick MD 2288 31 M 173:30-39 658 28:16.9 638 16:50.0 45:07.0 49:12.6 9:05/M
639 Amy Fenzel Gaithersburg MD 3135 43 F 51:40-49 639 28:08.4 639 16:59.4 45:07.8 45:46.7 9:05/M
640 Alexandra Nesci Lewes DE 677 28 F 38:20-29 539 27:26.7 640 17:41.6 45:08.4 45:31.5 9:05/M
641 Katherine James Salisbury MD 568 34 F 93:30-39 533 27:24.8 641 17:43.6 45:08.4 45:41.7 9:05/M
642 Maura Mariner Georgetown DE 277 44 F 52:40-49 660 28:17.8 642 16:52.6 45:10.5 48:42.5 9:05/M
643 Chris Smith Bel Air MD 1387 35 M 174:30-39 632 28:05.6 643 17:07.7 45:13.3 47:52.2 9:06/M
644 Kellie Beckwith Buffalo NY 1984 40 F 53:40-49 620 28:02.2 644 17:11.3 45:13.5 45:48.6 9:06/M
645 Eric Feazel Rehoboth Beach DE 847 44 M 142:40-49 591 27:48.8 645 17:25.1 45:14.0 45:36.1 9:06/M
646 Mike Roth Wilmington DE 1850 64 M 9:60-69 559 27:32.2 646 17:43.5 45:15.8 45:40.5 9:06/M
647 William Odom Jamaica Plain MA 1204 36 M 175:30-39 447 26:45.7 647 18:30.5 45:16.2 45:53.0 9:06/M
648 Joann Szczepkowski Rehoboth Beach DE 26 73 F 1:70-99 618 28:01.2 648 17:15.6 45:16.9 45:41.1 9:06/M
649 Teresa Graham Westville NJ 727 41 F 54:40-49 753 28:57.8 649 16:19.1 45:16.9 48:25.3 9:06/M
650 Tammy Todd Camden Wyoming DE 275 43 F 55:40-49 637 28:08.0 650 17:09.1 45:17.1 48:10.1 9:07/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
651 Holly Reynolds Elkton MD 651 36 F 94:30-39 690 28:32.8 651 16:45.7 45:18.6 46:11.1 9:07/M
652 Renah Scudlark Rehoboth Beach DE 1105 27 F 39:20-29 677 28:28.3 652 16:51.8 45:20.2 46:36.4 9:07/M
653 Sandra Santello Port Charlotte FL 2981 54 F 17:50-59 624 28:02.6 653 17:18.5 45:21.2 47:08.0 9:07/M
654 Aaron Marcus Philadelphia PA 3179 40 M 143:40-49 731 28:50.7 654 16:30.9 45:21.6 47:25.4 9:07/M
655 Anne Brown Milton DE 1542 36 F 95:30-39 655 28:15.4 655 17:06.4 45:21.9 46:31.0 9:07/M
656 Nick Wilson Fairmont WV 641 37 M 176:30-39 602 27:55.9 656 17:27.0 45:22.9 46:06.7 9:08/M
657 Mike Bare Palmyra PA 1757 56 M 41:50-59 704 28:40.0 657 16:45.7 45:25.7 46:37.2 9:08/M
658 Jim Price Mechanicsburg PA 837 59 M 42:50-59 684 28:29.9 658 16:56.2 45:26.1 46:14.9 9:08/M
659 Daniel Zatwarnytsky Wilmington DE 3154 22 M 63:20-29 548 27:28.7 659 17:58.1 45:26.8 46:03.5 9:08/M
660 Steve Thompson Newark DE 860 60 M 10:60-69 547 27:28.4 660 17:59.4 45:27.9 46:39.1 9:09/M
661 Alyssa Klein Dorchester MA 964 36 F 96:30-39 668 28:23.8 661 17:05.4 45:29.3 49:42.7 9:09/M
662 Corie Nadzan Ossining NY 2153 34 F 97:30-39 749 28:56.5 662 16:34.4 45:30.9 49:08.2 9:09/M
663 Devin Fairman Delmar DE 936 26 M 64:20-29 695 28:35.3 663 16:57.4 45:32.8 47:31.5 9:10/M
664 Justin Inscoe Durham NC 2920 34 M 177:30-39 681 28:29.4 664 17:03.5 45:32.9 49:12.3 9:10/M
665 James Cosby   901 33 M 178:30-39 770 29:03.4 665 16:29.9 45:33.4 48:35.6 9:10/M
666 Nicole Woods Sykesville MD 2923 39 F 98:30-39 507 27:12.5 666 18:22.5 45:35.1 48:07.4 9:10/M
667 Stacy Ruddy Baltimore MD 1906 30 F 99:30-39 734 28:51.8 667 16:44.6 45:36.5 46:42.2 9:11/M
668 Justin Pepper Hockessin DE 450 25 M 65:20-29 754 28:57.8 668 16:38.8 45:36.7 47:23.9 9:11/M
669 Sheila Young Wayne PA 1089 55 F 18:50-59 644 28:10.3 669 17:27.7 45:38.1 45:52.2 9:11/M
670 Sergio Velasquez Milton DE 1042 36 M 179:30-39 798 29:13.1 670 16:25.5 45:38.7 45:45.6 9:11/M
671 Yukari Nakamura Richmond VA 3145 35 F 100:30-39 643 28:10.1 671 17:29.4 45:39.6 47:01.8 9:11/M
672 Janelle Gerardi Philadelphia PA 2822 24 F 40:20-29 768 29:02.5 672 16:37.1 45:39.6 48:44.4 9:11/M
673 Chuck Stewart Selbyville DE 358 29 M 66:20-29 713 28:43.6 673 16:57.0 45:40.7 46:06.2 9:11/M
674 Kristen Jones Selbyville DE 357 34 F 101:30-39 711 28:43.3 674 16:57.5 45:40.8 46:05.8 9:11/M
675 Mary Roop Concord NC 1677 28 F 41:20-29 758 28:59.5 675 16:41.8 45:41.4 46:21.7 9:12/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
676 Mark Gonitzke Millville DE 1164 65 M 11:60-69 509 27:14.4 676 18:27.2 45:41.7 45:57.9 9:12/M
677 Ryan Kelly Townsend DE 1131 34 M 180:30-39 678 28:28.8 678 17:14.3 45:43.2 47:35.4 9:12/M
678 Ben Matthes Clayton DE 1237 41 M 144:40-49 698 28:36.9 677 17:06.2 45:43.2 46:15.1 9:12/M
679 Vicky Petrone Wilmington DE 2397 49 F 56:40-49 574 27:39.9 679 18:04.2 45:44.1 46:17.5 9:12/M
680 Julie Morgan Newark DE 2394 53 F 19:50-59 757 28:59.3 680 16:45.7 45:45.1 47:50.3 9:12/M
681 Shawn Musgrove Lewes DE 1835 41 F 57:40-49 697 28:36.9 681 17:08.9 45:45.8 45:59.1 9:12/M
682 Kara Cunningham Selbyville DE 1114 32 F 102:30-39 672 28:25.0 682 17:22.1 45:47.1 47:10.5 9:13/M
683 Jennifer Murphy Silver Spring MD 1803 37 F 103:30-39 816 29:21.9 683 16:25.9 45:47.8 47:10.4 9:13/M
684 Sheery Ali Burlington MA 2744 29 F 42:20-29 608 27:57.6 684 17:50.2 45:47.8 46:39.6 9:13/M
685 Maxim Sucharski New Smyrna Beach FL 218 39 M 181:30-39 613 27:58.7 685 17:49.2 45:47.9 46:37.3 9:13/M
686 Martin Blatz Burlington MA 2745 34 M 182:30-39 610 27:57.9 686 17:50.9 45:48.9 46:40.2 9:13/M
687 Brent Schrader Newark 967 33 M 183:30-39 793 29:11.4 687 16:37.6 45:49.0 49:14.5 9:13/M
688 Alex Gorden Asbury Park NJ 504 32 M 184:30-39 647 28:11.1 688 17:38.4 45:49.5 46:39.9 9:13/M
689 Kimberly Biechy Bethlehem PA 1130 28 F 43:20-29 665 28:21.6 689 17:28.5 45:50.2 47:25.3 9:13/M
690 Jonathan Richter Brooklyn NY 234 32 M 185:30-39 814 29:21.3 690 16:29.0 45:50.4 47:14.7 9:13/M
691 David Vezmar Milford DE 1055 46 M 145:40-49 654 28:14.5 691 17:36.8 45:51.4 46:48.7 9:14/M
692 Taylor McGivney Wilmington DE 849 28 F 44:20-29 667 28:23.2 692 17:29.3 45:52.5 48:09.2 9:14/M
693 Brian Ego Fort Washington PA 2063 27 M 67:20-29 735 28:52.6 693 17:00.1 45:52.7 46:26.9 9:14/M
694 Michael Gruszecki Townsend DE 1922 37 M 186:30-39 795 29:12.0 694 16:40.7 45:52.8 47:58.6 9:14/M
695 Angie Kulbick Little Falls NJ 214 39 F 104:30-39 673 28:25.0 695 17:27.8 45:52.9 47:16.8 9:14/M
696 Elizabeth Brown Swarthmore PA 997 40 F 58:40-49 776 29:05.8 696 16:48.6 45:54.4 47:55.8 9:14/M
697 Jon Sargeant Wilmington DE 1836 51 M 43:50-59 506 27:11.8 697 18:42.7 45:54.6 46:34.0 9:14/M
698 Brian Arnold Skippack PA 1710 40 M 146:40-49 550 27:29.0 698 18:29.0 45:58.0 46:55.0 9:15/M
699 Michael Firch Milford DE 590 50 M 44:50-59 630 28:04.9 699 17:53.2 45:58.1 46:36.8 9:15/M
700 Matthew Wiggins New Providence PA 1343 45 M 147:40-49 583 27:44.2 700 18:14.2 45:58.5 46:12.1 9:15/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
701 Alexandra Czarnik Philadelphia PA 2193 26 F 45:20-29 597 27:54.4 701 18:05.0 45:59.5 46:33.4 9:15/M
702 Shawn Ferguson Olney MD 3162 32 M 187:30-39 584 27:45.0 702 18:14.8 45:59.9 48:49.7 9:15/M
703 Michael Goodrich Stewartsville NJ 1713 30 M 188:30-39 712 28:43.6 703 17:16.4 46:00.0 46:40.8 9:15/M
704 Hugh McElroy Frederick MD 1615 55 M 45:50-59 661 28:19.0 704 17:41.6 46:00.7 50:35.4 9:15/M
705 Kyle Rinda West Chester PA 689 27 M 68:20-29 736 28:52.7 705 17:08.4 46:01.1 46:19.2 9:16/M
706 Allen Yang Bear DE 2624 24 M 69:20-29 841 29:32.4 706 16:29.0 46:01.5 50:07.4 9:16/M
707 Alizabeth Rinda West Chester PA 794 27 F 46:20-29 739 28:53.0 707 17:08.5 46:01.5 46:19.2 9:16/M
708 Traci Hazelton South Windsor CT 703 44 F 59:40-49 846 29:34.2 708 16:31.0 46:05.2 50:03.0 9:16/M
709 Penny Williams Trappe MD 162 68 F 4:60-69 686 28:31.0 709 17:34.3 46:05.3 46:50.7 9:16/M
710 Edwin Pauley Parsonsburg MD 2916 38 M 189:30-39 521 27:19.1 710 18:46.9 46:06.1 46:12.2 9:17/M
711 Brian Lutz Philadelphia PA 2925 40 M 148:40-49 594 27:51.1 711 18:15.9 46:07.0 49:23.8 9:17/M
712 Aron Tobolski Punta Gorda FL 2980 32 M 190:30-39 702 28:39.2 712 17:27.8 46:07.1 47:51.4 9:17/M
713 Don Driggers West Chester PA 2816 37 M 191:30-39 819 29:23.5 713 16:43.7 46:07.2 48:32.6 9:17/M
714 Andrew Hade Hebron MD 3228 35 M 193:30-39 541 27:27.4 715 18:41.4 46:08.8 46:36.4 9:17/M
715 Ricky Saxton Wilmington DE 356 32 M 192:30-39 601 27:55.9 714 18:12.9 46:08.8 46:23.9 9:17/M
716 Brittany Saxton Wilmington DE 354 31 F 105:30-39 603 27:56.2 716 18:13.2 46:09.5 46:24.4 9:17/M
717 Solomon McCloskey Dover DE 1726 38 M 194:30-39 774 29:04.9 717 17:05.4 46:10.4 48:03.0 9:17/M
718 Ryan Ness Newmanstown PA 1029 36 M 195:30-39 699 28:37.0 718 17:34.7 46:11.7 48:41.3 9:18/M
719 Raymond Woods Lewisberry PA 836 61 M 12:60-69 687 28:32.0 719 17:41.3 46:13.4 47:00.5 9:18/M
720 Timothy Gibble Gilbertsville PA 2148 36 M 196:30-39 689 28:32.6 720 17:41.0 46:13.7 48:14.0 9:18/M
721 Douglas Gilison Milton DE 424 47 M 149:40-49 971 30:24.3 721 15:50.7 46:15.1 48:33.2 9:18/M
722 Daniel Giblin Newark DE 3139 32 M 197:30-39 545 27:28.3 723 18:47.5 46:15.8 49:20.2 9:18/M
723 Dorothy Gorsuch Millsboro DE 85 52 F 20:50-59 657 28:16.0 722 17:59.7 46:15.8 47:31.8 9:18/M
724 Erin Royal Rehoboth Beach DE 331 25 F 47:20-29 755 28:58.2 724 17:17.6 46:15.8 48:01.8 9:18/M
725 Kathleen Davis Palmyra NJ 2784 40 F 60:40-49 751 28:57.2 725 17:19.1 46:16.4 49:03.0 9:19/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
726 Michelle Kersey Harrington DE 193 36 F 106:30-39 619 28:02.1 726 18:14.8 46:17.0 49:10.0 9:19/M
727 Kristen Frawley Newfoundland NJ 2297 23 F 48:20-29 882 29:45.7 727 16:31.6 46:17.4 49:06.7 9:19/M
728 Jeff Wilson Philadelphia PA 2466 32 M 198:30-39 732 28:50.7 728 17:27.2 46:18.0 49:35.4 9:19/M
729 Karen Hall Newark DE 1742 48 F 61:40-49 724 28:47.9 729 17:30.5 46:18.4 48:15.3 9:19/M
730 Mike Wasilewski Palmyra PA 2168 50 M 46:50-59 802 29:15.0 730 17:05.3 46:20.4 49:14.8 9:19/M
731 Stephanie Bastian Milton DE 1977 42 F 62:40-49 510 27:14.5 731 19:05.9 46:20.4 46:49.8 9:19/M
732 Virginia Galan-Herb Bear DE 299 48 F 63:40-49 726 28:48.3 732 17:32.3 46:20.6 46:58.3 9:19/M
733 Daniel Ridgely Camden Wyoming DE 2328 43 M 150:40-49 803 29:15.4 733 17:06.6 46:22.1 48:07.2 9:20/M
734 Meggan Gallant Needham MA 1128 39 F 107:30-39 780 29:07.4 734 17:15.0 46:22.4 47:45.4 9:20/M
735 David Casselbury Odenton MD 2961 35 M 199:30-39 854 29:35.5 735 16:47.5 46:23.1 50:27.0 9:20/M
736 Drew Herbert Milton DE 877 47 M 151:40-49 609 27:57.7 736 18:26.3 46:24.1 46:42.3 9:20/M
737 Mariel Quigley Bryn Mawr PA 102 38 F 108:30-39 685 28:30.4 737 17:54.3 46:24.8 48:19.5 9:20/M
738 Sean Stainback Middletown DE 1995 28 M 70:20-29 733 28:50.8 738 17:34.4 46:25.3 47:24.7 9:20/M
739 Allison Karpyn Wallingford PA 2833 43 F 64:40-49 692 28:33.4 739 17:52.7 46:26.2 46:57.7 9:21/M
740 Michael Ouellette Wallingford PA 2832 42 M 152:40-49 691 28:33.3 740 17:53.7 46:27.1 46:58.6 9:21/M
741 Lauren Budd Wilmington DE 3177 27 F 49:20-29 794 29:11.8 741 17:16.9 46:28.8 47:07.9 9:21/M
742 Chris Beatty Virginia Beach VA 2952 43 M 153:40-49 706 28:41.4 742 17:48.0 46:29.4 46:39.7 9:21/M
743 Lorelei Pate Sterling VA 714 40 F 65:40-49 727 28:49.4 743 17:41.1 46:30.5 46:56.2 9:21/M
744 Lee Schiavoni Smyrna DE 2850 35 F 109:30-39 824 29:25.2 744 17:06.1 46:31.4 46:46.9 9:22/M
745 Ken Sepulveda Islip NY 1123 39 M 200:30-39 714 28:43.6 745 17:48.1 46:31.7 48:10.9 9:22/M
746 Gary Fournier Felton DE 33 50 M 47:50-59 874 29:42.6 746 16:49.3 46:31.9 48:10.1 9:22/M
747 Evan Whetzel Raleigh NC 1717 32 M 201:30-39 782 29:07.7 747 17:24.7 46:32.4 47:00.4 9:22/M
748 Erin Orfe Magnolia DE 82 39 F 110:30-39 740 28:53.5 748 17:40.0 46:33.6 47:01.9 9:22/M
749 Ryan Orfe Magnolia DE 80 42 M 154:40-49 741 28:53.8 749 17:40.2 46:34.1 47:02.0 9:22/M
750 Matt Slee Springfield VA 1188 30 M 202:30-39 729 28:50.2 750 17:43.9 46:34.1 49:05.4 9:22/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
751 Jeffrey Boyd Kennett Square PA 1838 42 M 155:40-49 831 29:27.9 751 17:07.5 46:35.5 47:46.5 9:22/M
752 Jennifer Clarke Wilmington DE 1494 41 F 66:40-49 738 28:53.0 752 17:42.5 46:35.5 48:27.9 9:22/M
753 Erin Board Fairmont WV 1516 39 F 111:30-39 823 29:25.0 753 17:11.1 46:36.2 47:19.0 9:23/M
754 Gianna Lancaster Havertown PA 1467 39 F 112:30-39 622 28:02.4 754 18:33.9 46:36.3 46:51.8 9:23/M
755 Elizabeth Skinner Milford DE 168 43 F 67:40-49 675 28:27.2 755 18:10.2 46:37.4 48:05.0 9:23/M
756 Erin Hynes Bel Air MD 567 35 F 113:30-39 669 28:24.2 756 18:13.8 46:38.0 46:51.1 9:23/M
757 Sam Berneski Arlington VA 2241 25 F 50:20-29 581 27:43.4 757 18:55.3 46:38.8 47:16.4 9:23/M
758 Katie Bonner Bear DE 1555 33 F 114:30-39 877 29:43.9 758 16:54.8 46:38.8 48:50.2 9:23/M
759 Linda Ridenour Potomac MD 499 66 F 5:60-69 708 28:42.3 759 17:57.4 46:39.8 46:58.8 9:23/M
760 Laura Wisler Camden Wyoming DE 161 38 F 115:30-39 718 28:45.4 760 17:55.4 46:40.9 47:04.2 9:23/M
761 Carissa Worm Smithfield VA 1227 43 F 68:40-49 737 28:52.8 761 17:49.3 46:42.2 47:28.5 9:24/M
762 Kara Lindstrom Dallas TX 792 33 F 116:30-39 895 29:50.3 762 16:53.0 46:43.3 49:00.3 9:24/M
763 Trish Metts Milford DE 3217 51 F 21:50-59 886 29:47.6 763 16:56.2 46:43.8 48:15.3 9:24/M
764 Tim Auman Milton DE 2917 32 M 203:30-39 1088 31:05.5 764 15:38.4 46:43.9 51:40.3 9:24/M
765 Matthew Dworsak Downingtown PA 221 39 M 204:30-39 811 29:19.5 765 17:24.8 46:44.3 48:15.7 9:24/M
766 Lisa Kaufman Middletown DE 1225 50 F 22:50-59 946 30:13.6 766 16:32.8 46:46.5 48:28.9 9:25/M
767 Melissa Rubick New York NY 2245 27 F 51:20-29 538 27:26.1 767 19:21.0 46:47.1 49:52.6 9:25/M
768 Steve Koczirka Wilmington DE 3114 36 M 205:30-39 588 27:47.0 768 19:00.2 46:47.2 47:43.2 9:25/M
769 Kody Altland Dover PA 1319 24 M 71:20-29 781 29:07.5 769 17:40.7 46:48.2 48:23.1 9:25/M
770 Karen Bontempo Bishopville MD 3212 51 F 23:50-59 627 28:04.0 770 18:44.4 46:48.5 47:32.4 9:25/M
771 Jason Hoerner Magnolia DE 1312 38 M 206:30-39 851 29:34.8 771 17:14.6 46:49.5 51:26.7 9:25/M
772 Denise Sabol Lincoln University PA 2209 42 F 69:40-49 694 28:35.0 772 18:15.3 46:50.3 47:10.2 9:25/M
773 Sarah Oleksak Salisbury MD 704 37 F 117:30-39 866 29:39.6 773 17:10.7 46:50.4 48:30.8 9:25/M
774 Caran Lamb Rehoboth Beach DE 537 47 F 70:40-49 806 29:18.2 774 17:32.6 46:50.9 50:23.7 9:25/M
775 Shannon McCarthy Washington DC 1982 27 F 52:20-29 857 29:36.2 775 17:14.9 46:51.2 48:41.4 9:26/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
776 Eric Lorber Hockessin DE 2178 37 M 207:30-39 720 28:45.7 776 18:05.7 46:51.5 49:42.6 9:26/M
777 Kelsea Taylor Ocean View DE 1170 25 F 53:20-29 890 29:48.8 777 17:02.7 46:51.5 48:44.9 9:26/M
778 Scott Arnold Newark DE 3066 60 M 13:60-69 748 28:56.4 778 17:55.4 46:51.9 47:54.2 9:26/M
779 Kyle Elfstrom Abington PA 3058 34 M 208:30-39 783 29:08.2 779 17:44.0 46:52.2 49:02.1 9:26/M
780 Alice Turbiville Swarthmore PA 994 43 F 71:40-49 945 30:13.1 780 16:39.1 46:52.3 48:52.6 9:26/M
781 Mina Goodrich Shepherdstown WV 1714 72 F 2:70-99 771 29:04.0 781 17:48.3 46:52.4 47:30.9 9:26/M
782 Sutapa Boyd Kennett Square PA 1837 40 F 72:40-49 827 29:26.3 782 17:26.6 46:52.9 48:05.9 9:26/M
783 Andrea Clabbers Philadelphia PA 1915 27 F 54:20-29 941 30:12.3 783 16:42.0 46:54.4 48:42.4 9:26/M
784 Jj Beans Wilmington DE 19 37 F 118:30-39 925 30:07.3 784 16:47.4 46:54.7 47:36.3 9:26/M
785 James Jones Haddonfield NJ 2831 35 M 209:30-39 710 28:43.1 785 18:12.2 46:55.4 49:15.6 9:26/M
786 David Salati Middletown DE 687 60 M 14:60-69 682 28:29.6 786 18:26.4 46:56.0 47:42.0 9:27/M
787 Samantha Shaffer Baldwinsville NY 1134 33 F 119:30-39 772 29:04.2 787 17:53.8 46:58.0 48:13.0 9:27/M
788 Nicole Merrick North East MD 1734 39 F 120:30-39 765 29:01.6 788 17:56.4 46:58.0 47:37.2 9:27/M
789 Mark Kurtz Wilmington DE 2411 44 M 156:40-49 1058 30:53.6 789 16:04.7 46:58.4 49:52.4 9:27/M
790 Mackenzie Breinlinger Conshohocken PA 478 26 F 55:20-29 623 28:02.5 790 18:57.5 47:00.1 47:52.2 9:27/M
791 Bahram Movlanov Rehoboth Beach DE 1506 33 M 210:30-39 812 29:20.9 791 17:41.3 47:02.3 49:51.7 9:28/M
792 Jack Huxtable Rehoboth Beach DE 400 81 M 2:70-99 832 29:28.2 792 17:34.1 47:02.3 47:26.4 9:28/M
793 Kate Groner Swarthmore PA 3119 36 F 121:30-39 820 29:23.5 793 17:39.9 47:03.5 47:56.8 9:28/M
794 Chris Daley Baltimore MD 521 40 M 157:40-49 972 30:24.6 794 16:39.7 47:04.3 49:31.4 9:28/M
795 Ashley Bew Baltimore MD 520 37 F 122:30-39 975 30:25.1 795 16:41.0 47:06.2 49:32.6 9:29/M
796 Lauren Mauriello Kensington MD 1950 33 F 123:30-39 756 28:58.7 796 18:10.9 47:09.6 47:50.0 9:29/M
797 Karen Pesce Lincoln University PA 98 54 F 24:50-59 648 28:11.3 797 18:58.9 47:10.3 48:37.2 9:29/M
798 Stacey Craig Lewes DE 151 35 F 124:30-39 700 28:37.9 798 18:33.1 47:11.0 47:24.0 9:30/M
799 James O'Mara Manville NJ 1962 31 M 211:30-39 807 29:18.5 799 17:53.1 47:11.7 48:59.9 9:30/M
800 Amanda Fairman Delmar DE 937 27 F 56:20-29 928 30:07.7 800 17:04.0 47:11.8 49:10.4 9:30/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
801 Robert Alexander Milton DE 1150 31 M 212:30-39 785 29:08.7 801 18:03.2 47:11.9 48:06.7 9:30/M
802 Tyler Richter Bradenton FL 235 29 M 72:20-29 818 29:22.7 802 17:49.4 47:12.2 48:36.3 9:30/M
803 Emily Stengel Falls Church VA 1770 29 F 57:20-29 752 28:57.4 803 18:16.7 47:14.1 48:33.1 9:30/M
804 Mark Graham Carlisle PA 1595 52 M 48:50-59 888 29:48.3 804 17:27.0 47:15.3 48:15.7 9:30/M
805 Melissa Evans Hockessin DE 1067 47 F 73:40-49 838 29:31.1 805 17:44.5 47:15.7 48:28.4 9:30/M
806 Monica Battiste Falls Church VA 3158 31 F 125:30-39 896 29:51.1 806 17:25.6 47:16.8 52:32.0 9:31/M
807 Jennifer Doherty Sewell NJ 1416 38 F 126:30-39 799 29:13.5 807 18:04.6 47:18.2 48:13.0 9:31/M
808 Elizabeth Morton Milton DE 3025 51 F 25:50-59 723 28:47.6 808 18:30.7 47:18.3 47:31.6 9:31/M
809 Joe Bodziock Brookville PA 1570 66 M 15:60-69 834 29:28.4 809 17:50.2 47:18.6 48:56.2 9:31/M
810 Jennifer Duckworth Middletown DE 497 43 F 74:40-49 833 29:28.2 810 17:51.2 47:19.4 48:45.1 9:31/M
811 Brandy Myers Millsboro DE 63 35 F 127:30-39 840 29:32.2 811 17:48.5 47:20.7 47:44.5 9:31/M
812 Eric Myers Millsboro DE 65 38 M 213:30-39 842 29:32.5 812 17:48.4 47:20.9 47:44.6 9:31/M
813 Kristin Vanklompenberg Ocean City MD 349 39 F 128:30-39 1059 30:54.0 813 16:27.5 47:21.5 50:52.4 9:32/M
814 Gary Perkins Wilmington DE 28 64 M 16:60-69 730 28:50.6 814 18:31.5 47:22.2 48:21.0 9:32/M
815 Lindsay Conaway Wilmington DE 1606 35 F 129:30-39 796 29:12.1 815 18:11.2 47:23.3 50:45.3 9:32/M
816 Jennifer Donahue Milton DE 2043 45 F 75:40-49 879 29:44.7 816 17:41.2 47:25.9 49:35.4 9:32/M
817 Savannah Sistrunk Georgetown DE 1541 17 F 3:14-19 659 28:17.1 817 19:09.0 47:26.2 47:32.7 9:33/M
818 Michael McCormack Chambersburg PA 1558 45 M 158:40-49 709 28:42.5 818 18:43.7 47:26.2 49:39.7 9:33/M
819 Pat Mulvena Wilmington DE 2731 41 M 159:40-49 852 29:34.8 819 17:52.1 47:27.0 49:21.6 9:33/M
820 Michelle Klem Philadelphia PA 2826 25 F 58:20-29 885 29:47.3 820 17:39.7 47:27.0 50:38.4 9:33/M
821 Amy Gabriel West Chester PA 1888 27 F 59:20-29 897 29:51.2 821 17:35.8 47:27.1 50:08.5 9:33/M
822 Carla Yngve Rehoboth Beach DE 147 47 F 76:40-49 900 29:53.1 822 17:34.1 47:27.3 50:25.0 9:33/M
823 Doroy Denver Smyrna DE 649 36 F 130:30-39 791 29:11.0 823 18:16.5 47:27.5 48:18.5 9:33/M
824 Lindsey Mulvena Wilmington DE 2730 37 F 131:30-39 855 29:35.5 824 17:52.4 47:28.0 49:21.8 9:33/M
825 Jason Annis Ashburn VA 1259 40 M 160:40-49 728 28:49.9 825 18:38.8 47:28.8 47:50.8 9:33/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
826 Ben Ross Rehoboth Beach DE 413 27 M 73:20-29 1014 30:33.7 826 16:56.6 47:30.3 51:50.7 9:33/M
827 Christina Peronti Wilmington DE 319 39 F 132:30-39 750 28:56.7 827 18:33.6 47:30.4 48:31.9 9:33/M
828 Woody Jason Dover DE 1290 42 M 161:40-49 722 28:46.9 828 18:43.8 47:30.7 47:50.2 9:33/M
829 Gary Fisher Powhatan VA 1629 59 M 49:50-59 766 29:02.0 829 18:28.9 47:30.9 48:25.8 9:33/M
830 Benjamin Pentoney Bryn Mawr PA 1859 38 M 214:30-39 848 29:34.5 830 17:56.7 47:31.2 48:04.0 9:34/M
831 Addyson Krug Dover PA 2450 11 F 2: 0-13 1097 31:08.4 831 16:24.3 47:32.7 49:31.8 9:34/M
832 Hal Bennett Rehoboth Beach DE 554 67 M 17:60-69 920 30:06.1 832 17:28.9 47:35.0 50:54.9 9:34/M
833 Kristin Henry Bristow VA 148 39 F 133:30-39 828 29:27.1 833 18:08.9 47:36.0 51:01.3 9:35/M
834 Michael Ford Downingtown PA 1126 43 M 162:40-49 929 30:08.0 834 17:28.8 47:36.9 49:29.9 9:35/M
835 Katherine Larson Washington DC 3167 33 F 134:30-39 1118 31:16.2 835 16:20.7 47:36.9 49:33.6 9:35/M
836 Amanda Kopetsky Merion Station PA 1820 30 F 135:30-39 901 29:53.5 836 17:43.6 47:37.2 48:47.5 9:35/M
837 Suzanne Johnson Wynnewood PA 1045 45 F 77:40-49 829 29:27.2 837 18:10.0 47:37.3 48:59.0 9:35/M
838 Corinn Deibel Arlington VA 2248 24 F 60:20-29 980 30:26.9 838 17:10.3 47:37.3 51:34.8 9:35/M
839 Carrie Sharpe Scotch Plains NJ 2714 37 F 136:30-39 956 30:18.6 839 17:19.4 47:38.0 51:45.1 9:35/M
840 John Whelan Wayne PA 1480 56 M 50:50-59 629 28:04.3 840 19:33.7 47:38.0 48:31.2 9:35/M
841 James Lindstrom Dallas TX 790 33 M 215:30-39 779 29:07.1 841 18:32.3 47:39.5 49:56.9 9:35/M
842 Ricky Schruefer Columbia MD 2152 26 M 74:20-29 948 30:15.9 842 17:23.9 47:39.8 50:46.3 9:35/M
843 Karch Connors Ardmore PA 1652 27 M 75:20-29 856 29:36.0 843 18:04.5 47:40.5 49:01.5 9:35/M
844 Erin Ford Downingtown PA 1125 43 F 78:40-49 921 30:06.5 844 17:34.2 47:40.7 49:30.1 9:35/M
845 Katherine MacGowan Lewes DE 2174 31 F 137:30-39 883 29:46.1 845 17:54.8 47:40.9 52:54.5 9:35/M
846 Julie Arnold Skippack PA 1711 39 F 138:30-39 810 29:19.2 846 18:24.5 47:43.8 48:39.7 9:36/M
847 William Grayson Washington DC 463 41 M 163:40-49 787 29:09.0 847 18:37.5 47:46.5 52:44.2 9:37/M
848 Rob Storey Havre De Grace MD 2021 38 M 216:30-39 860 29:36.7 848 18:10.5 47:47.2 49:35.9 9:37/M
849 Bart Shellabarger Hebron MD 449 49 M 164:40-49 870 29:40.8 849 18:06.8 47:47.7 48:05.4 9:37/M
850 Beth Chaney Catonsville MD 2185 37 F 139:30-39 966 30:22.1 850 17:26.1 47:48.2 51:46.9 9:37/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
851 Denise Kitts Alexandria VA 1084 56 F 26:50-59 1098 31:08.4 851 16:40.0 47:48.5 53:13.3 9:37/M
852 Shannon Dauphin Royersford PA 2767 41 F 79:40-49 1012 30:32.9 852 17:15.7 47:48.6 49:37.0 9:37/M
853 Alyssa Lucadamo Wilmington DE 422 28 F 61:20-29 984 30:27.7 853 17:21.1 47:48.8 52:01.9 9:37/M
854 Cheli Miga Alexandria VA 1086 57 F 27:50-59 1100 31:08.6 854 16:40.4 47:49.1 53:14.8 9:37/M
855 Molly Sewell Camden Wyoming DE 1308 46 F 80:40-49 936 30:11.0 855 17:39.9 47:51.0 49:29.4 9:38/M
856 Allison Clark Baltimore MD 1469 28 F 62:20-29 993 30:29.2 856 17:21.8 47:51.1 48:54.4 9:38/M
857 Michele Bailey Millsboro DE 325 42 F 81:40-49 903 29:54.8 857 17:56.7 47:51.5 48:32.6 9:38/M
858 Holly Hancock Bel Air MD 1386 32 F 140:30-39 853 29:35.3 858 18:19.0 47:54.4 50:33.7 9:38/M
859 Zachary Taylor Smyrna DE 75 31 M 217:30-39 910 29:59.1 859 17:57.3 47:56.5 49:36.6 9:39/M
860 Beth Marans Bethesda MD 1691 49 F 82:40-49 924 30:07.2 860 17:51.0 47:58.3 48:47.5 9:39/M
861 Harold Chacon Washington DC 813 47 M 165:40-49 786 29:08.8 861 18:49.5 47:58.4 50:23.1 9:39/M
862 Mark Malay Lebanon PA 2233 45 M 166:40-49 747 28:55.2 862 19:03.9 47:59.1 49:10.1 9:39/M
863 Jason Brooks Midlothian VA 3077 39 M 218:30-39 1001 30:30.3 863 17:29.1 47:59.5 53:05.1 9:39/M
864 Mary Rice Manheim PA 309 44 F 83:40-49 1397 33:04.2 864 14:55.8 48:00.0 48:14.6 9:39/M
865 Jeffrey Kase Gaithersburg MD 3063 49 M 167:40-49 934 30:09.7 865 17:51.3 48:01.0 48:47.7 9:40/M
866 Moriah Balingit Washington DC 1473 34 F 141:30-39 845 29:34.0 866 18:28.4 48:02.4 49:49.3 9:40/M
867 Alex Ruoff Crofton MD 1424 33 M 219:30-39 913 30:00.1 867 18:02.5 48:02.6 50:08.1 9:40/M
868 Christine Caffes Ocean View DE 549 29 F 63:20-29 861 29:37.0 868 18:28.2 48:05.3 51:13.3 9:40/M
869 Danielle Marshall Selbyville DE 935 28 F 64:20-29 944 30:13.1 869 17:52.7 48:05.8 50:09.6 9:40/M
870 Kristen Scesa Lewes DE 211 38 F 142:30-39 775 29:05.3 870 19:01.7 48:07.1 48:24.4 9:41/M
871 Jeff Dayhoff Bethlehem PA 1197 34 M 220:30-39 743 28:53.9 871 19:13.3 48:07.2 50:45.2 9:41/M
872 Bryan Gault Woodbridge VA 1901 39 M 221:30-39 864 29:38.7 872 18:29.3 48:08.0 48:38.2 9:41/M
873 Kimberly Raschdorf Lewes DE 2765 34 F 143:30-39 804 29:16.2 873 18:53.3 48:09.5 48:49.3 9:41/M
874 Allison Wert West Chester PA 2708 38 F 144:30-39 974 30:25.0 874 17:45.0 48:10.0 51:17.6 9:41/M
875 Kent Nye Washington DC 1941 40 M 168:40-49 1159 31:34.2 875 16:36.4 48:10.6 52:01.9 9:41/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
876 Matthew Wolske Salisbury MD 1749 41 M 169:40-49 950 30:16.2 876 17:54.6 48:10.9 52:05.0 9:41/M
877 Christine Gault Woodbridge VA 1902 41 F 84:40-49 872 29:41.5 877 18:29.4 48:10.9 48:37.9 9:41/M
878 Nick Grossi Baltimore MD 2437 39 M 222:30-39 797 29:12.4 878 18:58.5 48:11.0 48:46.1 9:42/M
879 Michelle Sleighter Selbyville DE 446 47 F 85:40-49 986 30:28.0 879 17:43.5 48:11.5 49:52.0 9:42/M
880 Pam Fisher Rockville VA 1628 53 F 28:50-59 836 29:30.9 880 18:40.8 48:11.7 49:06.2 9:42/M
881 Rebecca McClean Syracuse NY 1822 35 F 145:30-39 1152 31:31.1 881 16:41.2 48:12.4 50:52.0 9:42/M
882 Jeff McIntyre Poolesville MD 2611 54 M 51:50-59 1041 30:46.1 882 17:26.3 48:12.5 49:44.9 9:42/M
883 Michelle Shorty Workman Broad Run VA 557 40 F 86:40-49 904 29:55.8 883 18:17.6 48:13.4 49:53.6 9:42/M
884 Stephanie Sherman Lewes DE 510 40 F 87:40-49 719 28:45.5 884 19:29.6 48:15.2 49:00.4 9:42/M
885 Kendall Southern Felton DE 609 9 F 3: 0-13 1255 32:06.5 885 16:08.8 48:15.3 51:57.8 9:42/M
886 Lisa Ioannoni Wilmington DE 606 45 F 88:40-49 1248 32:05.3 886 16:10.0 48:15.3 51:58.4 9:42/M
887 Lindsay Lucas Middletown DE 605 39 F 146:30-39 1251 32:06.1 887 16:09.2 48:15.4 51:58.2 9:42/M
888 Steven Carlton Syracuse NY 1823 35 M 223:30-39 1158 31:34.1 888 16:41.3 48:15.5 50:52.3 9:42/M
889 Allison Downey Columbia MD 1113 36 F 147:30-39 932 30:09.0 889 18:06.6 48:15.6 49:38.6 9:42/M
890 Elizabeth Nemchik West Chester PA 2447 52 F 29:50-59 1026 30:41.7 890 17:33.9 48:15.6 50:36.5 9:42/M
891 Sheryl Roland Emmaus PA 1253 54 F 30:50-59 875 29:42.7 891 18:33.4 48:16.2 48:52.8 9:43/M
892 Laura Reichl Hainesport NJ 2326 29 F 65:20-29 923 30:07.1 892 18:09.7 48:16.9 49:52.1 9:43/M
893 Kelsey Burton Pittsburgh PA 1325 29 F 66:20-29 717 28:45.3 893 19:32.3 48:17.6 48:53.1 9:43/M
894 Jason Kolovich Orefield PA 1707 42 M 170:40-49 821 29:24.3 894 18:55.5 48:19.8 48:44.0 9:43/M
895 Emma Hutchison Salisbury MD 1351 24 F 67:20-29 721 28:46.5 895 19:33.2 48:19.8 49:26.3 9:43/M
896 Linda Stanley Fruitland MD 2846 49 F 89:40-49 964 30:21.9 896 17:58.0 48:19.9 49:03.5 9:43/M
897 Alexander Bauer Felton DE 619 12 M 5: 0-13 1017 30:36.3 897 17:44.1 48:20.4 52:01.5 9:44/M
898 Andrew Smith Richmond VA 1936 31 M 224:30-39 1003 30:30.8 898 17:50.4 48:21.3 51:04.4 9:44/M
899 Julie Bare Lancaster PA 2627 38 F 148:30-39 976 30:25.5 899 17:56.7 48:22.2 49:06.3 9:44/M
900 Lori Beatty Virginia Beach VA 2953 39 F 149:30-39 759 28:59.7 900 19:22.8 48:22.5 48:32.3 9:44/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
901 Christina Sheerin-Smith Richmond VA 1935 34 F 150:30-39 1007 30:31.3 901 17:51.2 48:22.6 51:05.7 9:44/M
902 Jason Southern Felton DE 608 44 M 171:40-49 1047 30:48.3 902 17:35.1 48:23.5 52:06.6 9:44/M
903 Paul Stanley Astoria NY 378 30 M 225:30-39 962 30:19.7 903 18:04.3 48:24.0 49:24.3 9:44/M
904 Colin Ennis Greenwood DE 380 30 M 226:30-39 960 30:18.8 904 18:05.8 48:24.7 49:24.9 9:44/M
905 Jamie Altland Dover PA 1318 43 F 90:40-49 847 29:34.3 905 18:50.9 48:25.2 49:59.6 9:45/M
906 Len Kopetsky Temple PA 1687 60 M 18:60-69 902 29:53.9 906 18:31.9 48:25.9 49:35.8 9:45/M
907 Cecily Fisher Lewes DE 3029 59 F 31:50-59 907 29:58.2 907 18:27.8 48:26.0 48:44.1 9:45/M
908 Emily Warren DE 2939 34 F 151:30-39 893 29:49.8 908 18:36.6 48:26.4 49:51.0 9:45/M
909 Tyler Luff Lincoln DE 3122 32 M 227:30-39 990 30:28.8 909 17:57.6 48:26.5 53:19.5 9:45/M
910 Jennifer Pongratz Milton DE 2104 44 F 91:40-49 965 30:21.9 910 18:04.7 48:26.6 50:08.4 9:45/M
911 Ami Landon East New Market MD 661 34 F 152:30-39 892 29:49.5 911 18:37.1 48:26.7 52:12.4 9:45/M
912 Edward Evans Milford DE 675 47 M 172:40-49 1019 30:36.4 912 17:51.1 48:27.5 53:18.2 9:45/M
913 Rachel Pack Warrenton VA 1894 23 F 68:20-29 915 30:01.9 913 18:26.4 48:28.4 52:10.5 9:45/M
914 Sean Mercer Dover DE 2005 44 M 173:40-49 809 29:19.0 914 19:09.5 48:28.5 50:02.7 9:45/M
915 Paul Corey Dresher PA 2197 36 M 228:30-39 1139 31:24.1 915 17:04.7 48:28.8 51:00.4 9:45/M
916 Dana Taylor Newark DE 1247 33 F 153:30-39 1009 30:31.7 916 17:57.6 48:29.3 50:51.2 9:45/M
917 Cheri Wiggs Silver Spring MD 2126 61 F 6:60-69 922 30:07.0 917 18:24.4 48:31.5 49:08.1 9:46/M
918 Troy Senft Mount Wolf PA 1464 62 M 19:60-69 773 29:04.8 918 19:26.7 48:31.5 49:12.9 9:46/M
919 John Henrikson Fair Haven NJ 220 43 M 174:40-49 858 29:36.5 919 18:55.3 48:31.8 49:09.3 9:46/M
920 Laura Foradori Takoma Park MD 1493 49 F 92:40-49 927 30:07.7 920 18:24.5 48:32.2 49:08.5 9:46/M
921 Michael Guida Milton DE 67 63 M 20:60-69 808 29:18.7 921 19:14.6 48:33.3 49:51.6 9:46/M
922 Tyler Lawson Philadelphia PA 2065 27 M 76:20-29 696 28:35.8 922 19:57.9 48:33.8 49:11.0 9:46/M
923 Sarah More Wilmington DE 1184 24 F 69:20-29 1002 30:30.5 923 18:03.4 48:34.0 49:02.2 9:46/M
924 Chris Shane Berwyn PA 1255 35 M 229:30-39 868 29:40.7 924 18:54.0 48:34.7 48:57.4 9:46/M
925 Rachel Weigel Duncannon PA 1185 24 F 70:20-29 1008 30:31.5 925 18:03.2 48:34.7 49:02.5 9:46/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
926 Katherine Huffman Falls Church VA 1759 35 F 154:30-39 788 29:09.7 926 19:25.1 48:34.9 49:52.0 9:46/M
927 Matthew Milano Havertown PA 219 42 M 175:40-49 869 29:40.7 927 18:54.4 48:35.1 49:09.5 9:47/M
928 Stefanie Depugh Lititz PA 1340 44 F 93:40-49 1022 30:39.2 928 17:56.5 48:35.7 48:56.4 9:47/M
929 Ken Fitzgerald Crownsville MD 1728 51 M 52:50-59 1122 31:18.9 929 17:17.2 48:36.1 51:55.5 9:47/M
930 Kendra Wagner Delmar DE 1378 38 F 155:30-39 898 29:51.3 930 18:45.2 48:36.6 50:37.4 9:47/M
931 Caroline Aylward Silver Spring MD 1730 25 F 71:20-29 1027 30:42.8 931 17:54.1 48:36.9 49:07.5 9:47/M
932 Ralph Hamilton Camden Wyoming DE 1968 43 M 176:40-49 970 30:23.5 932 18:13.5 48:37.1 51:26.6 9:47/M
933 Stephen Mihlfried Arlington VA 2919 37 M 230:30-39 992 30:29.1 933 18:09.3 48:38.5 52:58.6 9:47/M
934 Erin Reiff Ephrata PA 1877 46 F 94:40-49 933 30:09.0 934 18:30.0 48:39.0 49:57.0 9:47/M
935 Michael Sears Baltimore MD 1999 36 M 231:30-39 982 30:27.2 935 18:12.1 48:39.3 52:59.1 9:47/M
936 Robert Murphy Lexington Park MD 22 57 M 53:50-59 959 30:18.7 936 18:20.6 48:39.3 49:21.1 9:47/M
937 Andrew Gasper New York NY 591 47 M 177:40-49 935 30:10.3 937 18:30.1 48:40.4 50:30.6 9:48/M
938 Kevin Bryant Elkridge MD 2024 41 M 178:40-49 716 28:45.3 938 19:59.6 48:44.9 49:45.0 9:48/M
939 Jen Betts Lewes DE 13 30 F 156:30-39 769 29:03.1 939 19:41.8 48:44.9 50:34.6 9:48/M
940 Nathan Sharer Baltimore MD 1949 44 M 179:40-49 1096 31:08.4 940 17:36.5 48:45.0 52:25.0 9:49/M
941 Trent Mars Pine Grove PA 3042 27 M 77:20-29 919 30:05.9 941 18:39.3 48:45.3 52:27.7 9:49/M
942 Keri Kunkel Newark DE 316 44 F 95:40-49 969 30:23.1 942 18:22.9 48:46.1 50:58.2 9:49/M
943 Josh Reese Forest Hill MD 566 40 M 180:40-49 784 29:08.2 943 19:38.0 48:46.3 48:59.7 9:49/M
944 Kelly Sharp Milford DE 673 35 F 157:30-39 850 29:34.7 944 19:11.9 48:46.7 49:51.7 9:49/M
945 Louis Puopolo New York NY 2621 49 M 181:40-49 792 29:11.2 945 19:36.0 48:47.2 50:11.2 9:49/M
946 Courtney Schweizer Newark DE 1403 28 F 72:20-29 1034 30:43.9 946 18:03.7 48:47.7 49:41.6 9:49/M
947 Alla Sheynkin Brooklyn NY 2770 36 F 158:30-39 849 29:34.6 947 19:13.3 48:47.9 53:37.3 9:49/M
948 Sandra Duffy Wilmington DE 1866 29 F 73:20-29 1084 31:03.1 948 17:44.9 48:48.0 50:04.5 9:49/M
949 Travis Duncan Wilmington DE 1867 29 M 78:20-29 1083 31:03.0 949 17:45.0 48:48.1 50:04.6 9:49/M
950 Amanda Petito Bellmawr NJ 1619 31 F 159:30-39 916 30:02.4 950 18:46.3 48:48.8 49:14.4 9:49/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
951 Paul Schweizer Newark DE 1402 63 M 21:60-69 1033 30:43.9 951 18:05.1 48:49.0 49:42.8 9:49/M
952 Sarah Lanphier Lancaster PA 1206 32 F 160:30-39 1148 31:29.3 952 17:20.2 48:49.6 52:45.1 9:49/M
953 Craig Fowler Shrewsbury PA 2319 41 M 182:40-49 881 29:45.7 953 19:04.4 48:50.1 50:44.0 9:50/M
954 Evan Himes Lancaster PA 1205 33 M 232:30-39 1149 31:30.1 954 17:20.3 48:50.5 52:45.2 9:50/M
955 Ace Howard Milton DE 760 16 M 5:14-19 914 30:01.2 955 18:49.4 48:50.6 49:37.2 9:50/M
956 Michael O'Connor Washington DC 491 38 M 233:30-39 1085 31:04.5 956 17:46.5 48:51.1 50:19.9 9:50/M
957 Lisa Bryant Salisbury MD 1229 52 F 32:50-59 968 30:22.9 957 18:28.9 48:51.8 52:56.6 9:50/M
958 James Powers Newark DE 827 30 M 234:30-39 837 29:30.9 958 19:21.0 48:52.0 51:38.5 9:50/M
959 Erika Vathis-Endlein Townsend DE 251 36 F 161:30-39 917 30:04.1 959 18:49.3 48:53.4 50:56.5 9:50/M
960 Tom Romanyshyn Havertown PA 1557 28 M 79:20-29 1095 31:08.3 960 17:45.1 48:53.4 51:03.8 9:50/M
961 Dana Doughten Baltimore MD 587 30 F 162:30-39 1018 30:36.4 961 18:17.8 48:54.2 50:50.6 9:50/M
962 Tarah Cicero Bethlehem PA 2040 36 F 163:30-39 1114 31:13.3 962 17:40.9 48:54.2 51:27.1 9:50/M
963 Katie Tingle Millsboro DE 774 40 F 96:40-49 1016 30:36.1 963 18:18.9 48:55.0 50:54.5 9:51/M
964 Tricia Tyler Silver Spring MD 441 39 F 164:30-39 873 29:41.5 964 19:13.7 48:55.3 52:29.0 9:51/M
965 Annie Duch Newark DE 2339 48 F 97:40-49 1241 32:02.6 965 16:52.9 48:55.5 52:46.8 9:51/M
966 Vincent Farrell Wilmington DE 2318 44 M 183:40-49 844 29:32.8 966 19:23.3 48:56.2 49:15.1 9:51/M
967 Michael Ross Rehoboth Beach DE 412 31 M 235:30-39 1053 30:51.0 967 18:05.7 48:56.8 53:15.3 9:51/M
968 Jason Golden Clarks Summit PA 841 45 M 184:40-49 983 30:27.5 968 18:30.1 48:57.6 49:50.1 9:51/M
969 Michael Rossi Alexandria VA 597 43 M 185:40-49 997 30:29.7 969 18:29.0 48:58.7 50:49.8 9:51/M
970 Jo Ann Alexander Wilmington DE 2214 52 F 33:50-59 839 29:31.6 970 19:28.0 48:59.7 49:48.9 9:51/M
971 Joseph Murk Westminster MD 2748 30 M 236:30-39 1173 31:39.6 971 17:20.6 49:00.3 54:47.7 9:52/M
972 Joshua Ferguson Baltimore MD 2750 31 M 237:30-39 1180 31:40.7 972 17:20.7 49:01.5 54:47.4 9:52/M
973 Adam Gooch DE 2452 27 M 80:20-29 1057 30:53.2 973 18:08.4 49:01.6 50:59.2 9:52/M
974 Shae Diluzio Bear DE 514 38 F 165:30-39 1082 31:02.4 974 17:59.2 49:01.7 50:48.2 9:52/M
975 Stacy Neidoff Washington DC 91 42 F 98:40-49 1075 31:00.4 975 18:01.7 49:02.2 53:08.2 9:52/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
976 Bob Davidson Severna Park MD 729 49 M 186:40-49 949 30:15.9 976 18:46.4 49:02.3 50:53.7 9:52/M
977 Andrew Barnes Townsend DE 1554 34 M 238:30-39 1102 31:09.9 977 17:52.5 49:02.4 51:10.6 9:52/M
978 Lauren Oliver Dover DE 2130 39 F 166:30-39 951 30:16.4 978 18:46.8 49:03.2 49:25.4 9:52/M
979 Julie Delacy Milton DE 1192 33 F 167:30-39 947 30:15.7 979 18:47.7 49:03.5 51:02.1 9:52/M
980 Corryn Nikodemski Harbeson DE 775 35 F 168:30-39 1013 30:33.1 980 18:30.8 49:03.9 51:05.2 9:52/M
981 Eric Smith Wilmington DE 984 43 M 187:40-49 942 30:13.0 981 18:51.3 49:04.3 50:25.8 9:52/M
982 Doug Savin Parkton MD 742 57 M 54:50-59 1052 30:50.8 982 18:14.4 49:05.3 50:17.1 9:53/M
983 Angelee Gerovasiliou Kennett Square PA 787 41 M 188:40-49 1068 30:58.3 983 18:07.7 49:06.0 51:50.8 9:53/M
984 Patrick Lally Pine Grove PA 3041 25 M 81:20-29 1183 31:41.0 984 17:25.1 49:06.2 52:49.4 9:53/M
985 Taylor Gardner Garnet Valley PA 293 29 F 74:20-29 937 30:11.1 985 18:57.2 49:08.3 50:55.2 9:53/M
986 Rachel Hiner Frederick MD 1190 34 F 169:30-39 1103 31:10.0 986 17:58.2 49:08.3 50:28.0 9:53/M
987 Kevin Gates Milton DE 1169 36 M 239:30-39 1050 30:49.9 987 18:18.8 49:08.7 53:10.4 9:53/M
988 Deana Heiger Forest Hill MD 1587 36 F 170:30-39 1172 31:39.6 988 17:30.3 49:09.9 51:13.5 9:53/M
989 Courtney Bender Milton DE 1589 36 F 171:30-39 1178 31:40.6 989 17:29.4 49:10.0 51:13.0 9:54/M
990 Maria Moya Hoboken NJ 1896 31 F 172:30-39 889 29:48.7 990 19:22.5 49:11.2 50:58.4 9:54/M
991 Ashley Lundon Belcamp MD 1158 27 F 75:20-29 1051 30:50.2 991 18:22.7 49:12.9 52:11.7 9:54/M
992 Joanna Barbee Greensboro MD 552 33 F 173:30-39 1157 31:34.1 992 17:39.2 49:13.3 52:20.8 9:54/M
993 Patrick Hardy Washington DC 2823 25 M 82:20-29 994 30:29.2 993 18:44.0 49:13.3 52:21.3 9:54/M
994 Jennifer Williams Milton DE 1518 44 F 99:40-49 887 29:47.6 994 19:27.7 49:15.4 49:29.4 9:55/M
995 Joey Kwit New York NY 3059 45 M 189:40-49 764 29:00.7 995 20:15.0 49:15.7 49:22.7 9:55/M
996 Kate Garland Salisbury MD 512 38 F 174:30-39 998 30:29.8 996 18:46.4 49:16.3 52:40.2 9:55/M
997 Cheryl Arnold Millsboro DE 1768 46 F 100:40-49 1021 30:39.2 997 18:37.5 49:16.7 49:25.5 9:55/M
998 John Longo Milton DE 1168 35 M 240:30-39 918 30:05.0 998 19:11.7 49:16.8 50:21.8 9:55/M
999 Mike Woodin Landenberg PA 3036 36 M 241:30-39 1063 30:55.2 999 18:22.2 49:17.4 54:16.7 9:55/M
1000 Joel Kurz Alexandria VA 550 31 M 242:30-39 1170 31:38.8 1000 17:39.4 49:18.3 52:21.8 9:55/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1001 Geni Fisher Palmyra PA 757 45 F 101:40-49 1032 30:43.7 1001 18:35.6 49:19.4 49:38.0 9:55/M
1002 Christine Paradise Alexandria VA 2256 37 F 175:30-39 835 29:29.5 1002 19:49.8 49:19.4 49:32.0 9:55/M
1003 Dan Lidor Washington DC 810 39 M 243:30-39 1205 31:49.1 1003 17:31.2 49:20.4 54:11.6 9:56/M
1004 Oliver Concepcion Washington DC 809 39 M 244:30-39 1203 31:49.0 1004 17:31.6 49:20.7 54:12.0 9:56/M
1005 Christopher Fisher Palmyra PA 756 37 M 245:30-39 1043 30:46.7 1005 18:34.5 49:21.2 49:37.3 9:56/M
1006 Colleen Whetzel Raleigh NC 1716 29 F 76:20-29 911 29:59.3 1006 19:22.6 49:21.9 49:48.8 9:56/M
1007 Taylor Harrison Ellicott City MD 845 31 F 176:30-39 1460 33:26.8 1007 15:56.0 49:22.8 52:11.6 9:56/M
1008 Dan Kropf Reading PA 1862 29 M 83:20-29 805 29:16.8 1008 20:06.7 49:23.6 49:44.1 9:56/M
1009 Brandon Williams Washington DC 2264 34 M 246:30-39 1163 31:37.4 1009 17:46.4 49:23.8 52:37.5 9:56/M
1010 Benjamin Frey Takoma Park MD 2308 48 M 190:40-49 995 30:29.4 1010 18:56.4 49:25.8 51:54.3 9:57/M
1011 Abby Graham Milton DE 1051 39 F 177:30-39 1015 30:34.9 1011 18:51.0 49:25.9 50:13.6 9:57/M
1012 Noah Benz Lewes DE 1529 11 M 6: 0-13 979 30:26.7 1012 19:01.7 49:28.5 49:50.1 9:57/M
1013 Andrea Carter Dover DE 271 38 F 178:30-39 876 29:43.0 1013 19:46.1 49:29.1 51:08.8 9:57/M
1014 Salvatore Guardino Smithtown NY 1787 24 M 84:20-29 1140 31:24.5 1014 18:05.1 49:29.7 53:34.1 9:57/M
1015 Kendra Archer Tampa FL 2172 42 F 102:40-49 1092 31:07.8 1015 18:22.4 49:30.2 51:38.7 9:58/M
1016 Courtney Savage Milton DE 1143 36 F 179:30-39 790 29:10.7 1016 20:20.1 49:30.8 50:35.0 9:58/M
1017 Michael MacGowan Lewes DE 2175 33 M 247:30-39 1030 30:43.5 1017 18:47.8 49:31.4 54:44.3 9:58/M
1018 Ryan Kimball Nottingham PA 3210 38 M 248:30-39 1315 32:30.0 1018 17:01.4 49:31.4 53:50.1 9:58/M
1019 Charles Marek, III Baltimore MD 752 38 M 249:30-39 867 29:40.1 1019 19:51.2 49:31.4 54:03.2 9:58/M
1020 Chris Rumbley Nottingham MD 3237 38 M 250:30-39 1546 34:11.9 1020 15:20.7 49:32.6 51:52.2 9:58/M
1021 Megan Valentino Spring City PA 213 41 F 103:40-49 1138 31:23.5 1021 18:09.6 49:33.1 51:28.9 9:58/M
1022 Fuad Masso Middletown DE 870 57 M 55:50-59 777 29:06.1 1022 20:27.7 49:33.8 52:21.4 9:58/M
1023 Stephanie Szoch Easton MD 2222 31 F 180:30-39 1106 31:11.7 1023 18:22.3 49:34.0 51:37.4 9:58/M
1024 Meghan Sibiski Newark DE 3249 29 F 77:20-29 958 30:18.6 1024 19:15.4 49:34.1 50:14.2 9:58/M
1025 Brittany Danahy Rehoboth Beach DE 4 41 F 104:40-49 899 29:52.3 1025 19:42.9 49:35.2 50:24.3 9:59/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1026 Jared Hughart Greenwood DE 1289 35 M 251:30-39 666 28:22.2 1026 21:14.3 49:36.6 49:57.3 9:59/M
1027 Eric Schneider Hartly DE 957 50 M 56:50-59 1110 31:12.5 1027 18:24.1 49:36.6 52:22.6 9:59/M
1028 Tyler Core Wilmington DE 3233 30 M 252:30-39 1370 32:51.4 1028 16:47.1 49:38.5 54:06.6 9:59/M
1029 Matthew Purdy Doylestown PA 2841 27 M 85:20-29 862 29:37.5 1029 20:01.8 49:39.3 50:05.9 9:59/M
1030 Emily Beehler Wilmington DE 1261 27 F 78:20-29 1368 32:50.8 1030 16:48.4 49:39.3 54:07.2 9:59/M
1031 Brittany Kucsan Doylestown PA 2842 28 F 79:20-29 863 29:37.8 1031 20:01.6 49:39.5 50:06.1 9:59/M
1032 Caitlyn Timko Dover DE 195 28 F 80:20-29 939 30:11.9 1032 19:27.9 49:39.9 51:34.3 9:59/M
1033 Angela Schellinger Camden Wyoming DE 2042 37 F 181:30-39 931 30:08.9 1033 19:31.2 49:40.2 50:40.0 10:00/M
1034 Shaaron Morawski Lansdale PA 1440 44 F 105:40-49 938 30:11.3 1034 19:28.9 49:40.2 50:03.8 10:00/M
1035 Christina Brubaker Dover PA 5 36 F 182:30-39 954 30:17.5 1035 19:22.8 49:40.3 50:03.9 10:00/M
1036 Tracey Simmons Easton MD 522 48 F 106:40-49 1130 31:20.0 1036 18:20.6 49:40.6 50:50.6 10:00/M
1037 Melissa Magyar Northville MI 1559 42 F 107:40-49     1037 49:40.9 49:40.9 49:40.9 10:00/M
1038 Eric Hontz Easton MD 527 46 M 191:40-49 1127 31:19.8 1038 18:21.3 49:41.1 50:51.6 10:00/M
1039 Katie Bain Washington DC 3051 39 F 183:30-39 985 30:27.9 1039 19:15.3 49:43.2 51:27.5 10:00/M
1040 Greg Merk Milton DE 1083 59 M 57:50-59 977 30:25.8 1040 19:17.8 49:43.7 52:56.4 10:00/M
1041 Caitlin Welch Claymont DE 1985 32 F 184:30-39 1120 31:18.0 1041 18:26.8 49:44.8 52:32.9 10:00/M
1042 Samantha Millman Milton DE 2440 26 F 81:20-29 1037 30:45.1 1042 19:01.4 49:46.5 53:32.9 10:01/M
1043 Sarah Mazzarelli Wilmington DE 165 40 F 108:40-49 978 30:26.4 1043 19:20.7 49:47.1 51:20.1 10:01/M
1044 Eric Drews Falls Church VA 2322 38 M 253:30-39 1219 31:55.9 1044 17:51.3 49:47.3 51:44.6 10:01/M
1045 Julie Drews Falls Church VA 2321 38 F 185:30-39 1222 31:56.5 1045 17:51.5 49:48.0 51:44.6 10:01/M
1046 Robert Bryant Salisbury MD 1230 57 M 58:50-59 973 30:24.9 1046 19:23.3 49:48.2 53:52.5 10:01/M
1047 Joshua Brinser Palmyra PA 3131 41 M 192:40-49 843 29:32.7 1047 20:16.3 49:49.0 52:44.0 10:01/M
1048 Alicia Gates Rehoboth Beach DE 3079 28 F 82:20-29 1090 31:06.3 1048 18:43.3 49:49.6 52:32.8 10:01/M
1049 Rodney Hoffman Hockessin DE 2903 48 M 193:40-49 1038 30:46.0 1049 19:03.9 49:50.0 52:20.6 10:02/M
1050 Tracy McLamb Bear DE 295 44 F 109:40-49 1077 31:00.9 1050 18:49.1 49:50.1 50:54.2 10:02/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1051 Robert Dimeola Trenton NJ 2972 48 M 194:40-49 1029 30:43.3 1051 19:08.6 49:51.9 52:26.1 10:02/M
1052 Laurel Lichty Washington DC 848 46 F 110:40-49 1025 30:41.5 1052 19:10.6 49:52.1 51:15.7 10:02/M
1053 Meghan Marek Baltimore MD 751 38 F 186:30-39 906 29:57.8 1053 19:54.7 49:52.5 54:25.0 10:02/M
1054 Christine Dimeola Trenton NJ 2971 44 F 111:40-49 1031 30:43.6 1054 19:09.1 49:52.7 52:26.2 10:02/M
1055 Andrew Ellerbusch Arlington VA 853 36 M 254:30-39 1010 30:31.8 1055 19:21.1 49:53.0 52:39.3 10:02/M
1056 Steve Byrnes Downingtown PA 1461 49 M 195:40-49 1070 30:59.0 1056 18:54.9 49:53.9 51:41.1 10:02/M
1057 Carrie McTigue Lancaster PA 1115 28 F 83:20-29 815 29:21.6 1057 20:35.2 49:56.8 51:21.1 10:03/M
1058 Jason Kravec Nottingham MD 1446 27 M 86:20-29 1060 30:54.0 1058 19:02.8 49:56.8 50:57.8 10:03/M
1059 Leslie Sullivan Penfield NY 3081 51 F 34:50-59 905 29:56.9 1059 20:00.8 49:57.7 52:36.5 10:03/M
1060 Angela Mangum Berlin MD 589 31 F 187:30-39 1179 31:40.7 1060 18:17.2 49:58.0 50:50.1 10:03/M
1061 Zoe Quevedo Harrington DE 2002 17 F 4:14-19 1744 35:56.5 1061 14:02.0 49:58.5 50:33.4 10:03/M
1062 Alyson Brabitz Berlin MD 2609 35 F 188:30-39 1256 32:06.7 1062 17:52.0 49:58.7 50:50.1 10:03/M
1063 Alison Myers Lewes DE 1651 42 F 112:40-49 1200 31:47.8 1063 18:10.9 49:58.7 52:57.7 10:03/M
1064 Daniel Gonzalez Lake Hopatcong NJ 248 37 M 255:30-39 1211 31:50.3 1064 18:08.6 49:59.0 52:53.9 10:03/M
1065 Sandra Chambers Millsboro DE 747 36 F 189:30-39 996 30:29.5 1065 19:30.7 50:00.3 50:55.2 10:04/M
1066 Andrew Kirkendall Pasadena MD 484 30 M 256:30-39 987 30:28.0 1066 19:32.5 50:00.6 51:03.7 10:04/M
1067 Diana Papa Rochester NY 2964 39 F 190:30-39 1105 31:11.3 1067 18:49.8 50:01.1 53:38.6 10:04/M
1068 Kyle Poplaski Lititz PA 3130 40 M 196:40-49 940 30:12.1 1068 19:49.1 50:01.2 53:01.5 10:04/M
1069 James Montero Lewes DE 2071 43 M 197:40-49 1210 31:50.0 1069 18:11.4 50:01.5 54:56.9 10:04/M
1070 Rob Hopkins Swarthmore PA 3120 51 M 59:50-59 817 29:22.2 1070 20:40.6 50:02.9 50:57.2 10:04/M
1071 Alison Sloniewski Milton DE 134 32 F 191:30-39 1048 30:49.6 1071 19:13.5 50:03.2 50:33.8 10:04/M
1072 Chris Scott-Spezak Wilmington DE 1524 42 M 198:40-49 822 29:24.6 1072 20:39.2 50:03.8 51:54.5 10:04/M
1073 Gary Gardner Gainesville VA 803 38 M 257:30-39 1195 31:45.5 1073 18:18.7 50:04.3 53:41.5 10:04/M
1074 Heather Elliott Royersford PA 2769 37 F 192:30-39 1065 30:55.7 1074 19:10.4 50:06.1 51:55.3 10:05/M
1075 Lisa Prestipino Rehoboth Beach DE 457 56 F 35:50-59 912 29:59.8 1075 20:06.5 50:06.3 50:29.9 10:05/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1076 Mandy Pennington Townsend DE 467 43 F 113:40-49 880 29:44.9 1076 20:22.9 50:07.9 52:47.4 10:05/M
1077 Anastasia Robinson Dagsboro DE 182 46 F 114:40-49 1216 31:54.2 1077 18:14.2 50:08.4 52:13.9 10:05/M
1078 Timothy Ellis Pemberton NJ 408 41 M 199:40-49 1116 31:16.0 1078 18:52.5 50:08.6 52:58.4 10:05/M
1079 Brandi Kimball Nottingham PA 3109 35 F 193:30-39 1318 32:30.8 1079 17:38.2 50:09.0 54:27.7 10:05/M
1080 Jim Graham Malvern PA 1052 68 M 22:60-69 1235 32:00.3 1080 18:09.3 50:09.6 50:57.9 10:05/M
1081 Heather Mayhew Forest Hill MD 806 35 F 194:30-39 1080 31:01.9 1081 19:07.9 50:09.8 51:45.7 10:05/M
1082 Candace Thomson Princeton NJ 573 30 F 195:30-39 1161 31:36.5 1082 18:33.4 50:09.9 53:57.4 10:05/M
1083 Michael Novick Philadelphia PA 1744 34 M 258:30-39 1375 32:52.3 1083 17:17.6 50:10.0 52:46.0 10:06/M
1084 Angelica Riemann Newark DE 2614 49 F 115:40-49 1079 31:01.6 1084 19:08.7 50:10.3 50:53.4 10:06/M
1085 Alex Moor Rehoboth Beach DE 199 39 M 259:30-39 1056 30:52.3 1085 19:18.0 50:10.4 51:15.9 10:06/M
1086 James Thomson Princeton NJ 679 36 M 260:30-39 1164 31:37.7 1086 18:33.0 50:10.8 53:57.6 10:06/M
1087 Ryann Howard Milton DE 759 15 F 5:14-19 1061 30:54.2 1087 19:16.7 50:11.0 50:58.7 10:06/M
1088 Christa Kachline Phoenixville PA 2604 36 F 196:30-39 1044 30:46.8 1088 19:24.6 50:11.4 53:48.4 10:06/M
1089 Branwen Ellis Pemberton NJ 407 43 F 116:40-49 1128 31:19.8 1089 18:51.7 50:11.5 52:58.3 10:06/M
1090 Joseph Adriance Arlington VA 3172 41 M 200:40-49 1202 31:49.0 1090 18:22.6 50:11.6 51:56.9 10:06/M
1091 Brenda Roczey Ocean View DE 183 48 F 117:40-49 1227 31:57.8 1091 18:14.0 50:11.8 52:14.1 10:06/M
1092 Amanda Longo Milton DE 1167 34 F 197:30-39 1099 31:08.5 1092 19:03.9 50:12.5 51:17.1 10:06/M
1093 Camryn Thompson Laurel DE 2011 20 F 84:20-29 1273 32:11.3 1093 18:01.4 50:12.7 52:21.5 10:06/M
1094 Michael Merrick North East MD 1733 42 M 201:40-49 1115 31:13.7 1094 18:59.3 50:13.0 52:34.8 10:06/M
1095 Rachel Perrone Scarsdale NY 1012 35 F 198:30-39 1290 32:18.1 1095 17:55.1 50:13.3 51:42.8 10:06/M
1096 Michele Thompson Laurel DE 2010 48 F 118:40-49 1277 32:12.4 1096 18:01.3 50:13.7 52:21.7 10:06/M
1097 Abby Possinger Coplay PA 3191 30 F 199:30-39 1143 31:25.4 1097 18:49.2 50:14.6 52:19.8 10:06/M
1098 Lea Della Vecchia Bensalem PA 1470 29 F 85:20-29 963 30:21.7 1098 19:53.0 50:14.7 52:26.4 10:06/M
1099 Stephanie Carrozza Norwood PA 1689 27 F 86:20-29 1020 30:36.7 1099 19:42.7 50:19.4 53:38.0 10:07/M
1100 Megan Powers Philadelphia PA 826 28 F 87:20-29 1042 30:46.4 1100 19:33.5 50:19.9 53:04.7 10:07/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1101 Clarissa Rossi Alexandria VA 596 43 F 119:40-49 1141 31:24.8 1101 18:55.2 50:20.0 52:11.1 10:08/M
1102 Meg Wingard Leesburg VA 712 52 F 36:50-59 1066 30:56.1 1102 19:24.0 50:20.1 50:47.3 10:08/M
1103 Jordynn Towner Middletown DE 2120 28 F 88:20-29 1024 30:41.4 1103 19:38.7 50:20.1 52:29.1 10:08/M
1104 Jacob Rorabaugh New Castle DE 253 25 M 87:20-29 1166 31:37.9 1104 18:43.2 50:21.2 52:14.7 10:08/M
1105 Jonathan Kilb Midlothian VA 1152 49 M 202:40-49 1011 30:32.5 1105 19:49.3 50:21.8 51:05.8 10:08/M
1106 John Mocello Leesburg VA 713 35 M 261:30-39 878 29:44.5 1106 20:38.0 50:22.5 50:47.4 10:08/M
1107 Emily Giant Dallas TX 1376 33 F 200:30-39 1125 31:19.2 1107 19:03.7 50:23.0 52:07.6 10:08/M
1108 Thomas Watts Clayton DE 389 38 M 262:30-39 1055 30:51.5 1108 19:33.5 50:25.0 50:56.8 10:09/M
1109 Hailey Sparco Townsend DE 432 25 F 89:20-29 1264 32:09.1 1109 18:15.9 50:25.0 53:43.8 10:09/M
1110 Tom Gallagher Middletown DE 1635 31 M 263:30-39 1073 31:00.0 1110 19:25.5 50:25.5 52:46.9 10:09/M
1111 Erik Peterson Hanover MD 2805 52 M 60:50-59 1272 32:11.3 1111 18:14.9 50:26.2 52:23.6 10:09/M
1112 Jeremy Schneider Hartly DE 956 24 M 88:20-29 1181 31:40.8 1112 18:45.6 50:26.4 53:12.5 10:09/M
1113 Christopher Moore Bensalem PA 3097 36 M 264:30-39 1177 31:40.4 1113 18:46.9 50:27.3 52:33.4 10:09/M
1114 Anna Hill Milton DE 1139 38 F 201:30-39 1249 32:05.3 1114 18:22.3 50:27.6 53:02.1 10:09/M
1115 Christine Parks Townsend DE 2137 38 F 202:30-39 1160 31:35.9 1115 18:52.2 50:28.1 53:19.2 10:09/M
1116 Amy Linzey Ocean View DE 1258 48 F 120:40-49 1135 31:22.9 1116 19:05.3 50:28.3 50:51.5 10:09/M
1117 Connor Luff Greenwich CT 3126 26 M 89:20-29 1184 31:41.1 1117 18:47.1 50:28.3 55:22.1 10:09/M
1118 Cory Budischak Hockessin DE 2180 34 M 265:30-39 1191 31:45.1 1118 18:45.0 50:30.2 53:21.4 10:10/M
1119 Kimberly King Wilmington DE 895 38 F 203:30-39 1189 31:43.8 1119 18:47.0 50:30.9 52:31.0 10:10/M
1120 Patricia Neubert Saxonburg PA 1508 67 F 7:60-69 1124 31:19.2 1120 19:11.7 50:30.9 53:16.2 10:10/M
1121 Joshua Ayers Hyattsville MD 912 37 M 266:30-39 1385 32:58.8 1121 17:33.9 50:32.7 55:51.6 10:10/M
1122 James Rittling Millsboro DE 1032 70 M 3:70-99 955 30:18.3 1122 20:14.6 50:32.9 52:24.7 10:10/M
1123 Victoria Teterya Huntingdon Valley PA 2061 29 F 90:20-29 859 29:36.6 1123 20:56.4 50:33.0 51:11.3 10:10/M
1124 Nathan Mellor Mount Rainier MD 915 36 M 267:30-39 1377 32:54.9 1124 17:38.3 50:33.2 55:53.4 10:10/M
1125 Mark Davis Baltimore MD 2902 29 M 90:20-29 1129 31:19.9 1125 19:16.2 50:36.1 51:40.8 10:11/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1126 Brad Trump Breinigsville PA 1459 64 M 23:60-69 871 29:41.3 1126 20:55.0 50:36.3 50:55.0 10:11/M
1127 Steve Schrauger Lewes DE 256 45 M 203:40-49 1046 30:47.9 1127 19:49.6 50:37.6 53:00.7 10:11/M
1128 Caitlin Miller Phoenixville PA 2785 28 F 91:20-29 1234 32:00.0 1128 18:37.9 50:38.0 53:25.0 10:11/M
1129 Jacob Massey Laurel DE 263 13 M 7: 0-13 884 29:47.0 1129 20:50.9 50:38.0 52:26.4 10:11/M
1130 Jayson Pope Milford PA 2038 39 M 268:30-39 767 29:02.3 1130 21:38.5 50:40.8 51:11.2 10:12/M
1131 Marie Hagen Lewes DE 518 44 F 121:40-49 1254 32:06.4 1131 18:34.4 50:40.8 54:34.5 10:12/M
1132 Jaci Dudley Camp Hill PA 2387 34 F 204:30-39 952 30:17.1 1132 20:24.7 50:41.9 52:07.7 10:12/M
1133 Christina Bell Shrewsbury PA 1688 41 F 122:40-49 1035 30:43.9 1133 19:58.3 50:42.3 52:29.3 10:12/M
1134 Sara Bass Wilmington DE 2360 30 F 205:30-39 1004 30:30.9 1134 20:11.3 50:42.3 54:33.0 10:12/M
1135 Drew Outten Lewes DE 1527 54 M 61:50-59 1081 31:02.3 1135 19:40.1 50:42.5 51:43.7 10:12/M
1136 Philip Hagen Lewes DE 517 43 M 204:40-49 1258 32:07.1 1136 18:35.4 50:42.5 54:35.7 10:12/M
1137 Spencer Schargorodski Arlington VA 2368 30 M 269:30-39 865 29:39.4 1137 21:03.5 50:43.0 54:24.1 10:12/M
1138 Karla Matthews Gaithersburg MD 1487 40 F 123:40-49 1201 31:48.7 1138 18:54.3 50:43.0 53:29.6 10:12/M
1139 Mallory Neus Chambersburg PA 1564 13 F 4: 0-13 988 30:28.2 1139 20:15.2 50:43.5 51:33.1 10:12/M
1140 Chris Lampel Richmond VA 3144 32 M 270:30-39 830 29:27.6 1140 21:16.4 50:44.0 52:06.0 10:12/M
1141 Jeff Gugino State College PA 3169 54 M 62:50-59 961 30:19.0 1141 20:26.1 50:45.1 51:43.1 10:13/M
1142 Beth Gugino State College PA 1297 44 F 124:40-49 957 30:18.6 1142 20:26.7 50:45.3 51:43.9 10:13/M
1143 Christie Dinatale Rehoboth Beach DE 482 45 F 125:40-49 1023 30:39.6 1143 20:06.5 50:46.2 52:13.2 10:13/M
1144 Amy Willey Millsboro DE 581 39 F 206:30-39 1351 32:45.3 1144 18:01.7 50:47.1 55:04.4 10:13/M
1145 Katie Hall Milford DE 2908 37 F 207:30-39 1233 31:59.7 1145 18:47.4 50:47.2 52:42.0 10:13/M
1146 Shaun Tyndall Milton DE 2631 38 M 271:30-39 778 29:06.8 1146 21:40.5 50:47.4 54:15.4 10:13/M
1147 Randy Reiff Ephrata PA 1878 46 M 205:40-49 1064 30:55.5 1147 19:52.0 50:47.6 52:07.8 10:13/M
1148 James Willey Millsboro DE 582 35 M 272:30-39 1353 32:45.6 1148 18:02.1 50:47.8 55:04.9 10:13/M
1149 Liam Flanagan Wilmington DE 2424 29 M 91:20-29 1175 31:40.3 1149 19:08.1 50:48.4 54:24.0 10:13/M
1150 Jonathan Richard Felton DE 1682 38 M 273:30-39 894 29:49.9 1150 21:00.4 50:50.3 54:27.1 10:14/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1151 Katherine Townsend Lewes DE 2123 33 F 208:30-39 1005 30:31.1 1151 20:20.5 50:51.7 51:58.7 10:14/M
1152 Benjamin Drake Chadds Ford PA 1328 29 M 92:20-29 1069 30:58.6 1152 19:54.0 50:52.6 51:38.6 10:14/M
1153 Chris Corbett Linwood NJ 2196 38 M 274:30-39 1142 31:25.1 1153 19:28.6 50:53.8 53:24.7 10:14/M
1154 Stephanie White Kennett Square PA 1329 24 F 92:20-29 1072 31:00.0 1154 19:54.0 50:54.0 51:38.2 10:14/M
1155 Joshua Mason Plainfield NJ 1356 27 M 93:20-29 1045 30:47.4 1155 20:06.9 50:54.4 51:36.3 10:14/M
1156 Mary Mattheis New Hartford CT 1647 38 F 209:30-39 1145 31:26.1 1156 19:28.8 50:54.9 52:17.9 10:14/M
1157 Amy Jones Bear DE 338 42 F 126:40-49 908 29:58.2 1157 20:57.0 50:55.2 53:02.9 10:15/M
1158 Jessica Rice Wilmington DE 415 34 F 210:30-39 1109 31:12.1 1158 19:43.4 50:55.5 55:50.7 10:15/M
1159 Danielle Rash Middletown DE 337 39 F 211:30-39 909 29:59.0 1159 20:56.6 50:55.7 53:02.3 10:15/M
1160 Erin Sicuranza Newark DE 2337 47 F 127:40-49 1243 32:02.8 1160 18:53.2 50:56.0 54:47.7 10:15/M
1161 Lauren Jaeger Crofton MD 1058 36 F 212:30-39 1108 31:11.9 1161 19:44.1 50:56.0 54:08.7 10:15/M
1162 Jacquelyn Gulick Hyattsville MD 1566 36 F 213:30-39 1392 33:00.4 1162 17:55.8 50:56.2 56:15.9 10:15/M
1163 Joseph Bailey Newark DE 1401 29 M 94:20-29 1036 30:44.9 1163 20:12.7 50:57.6 51:50.9 10:15/M
1164 Kristen Fox Media PA 1890 45 F 128:40-49 1289 32:17.3 1164 18:40.7 50:58.1 54:20.8 10:15/M
1165 Christopher Nemchik West Chester PA 2448 53 M 63:50-59 1151 31:30.8 1165 19:28.2 50:59.0 53:19.1 10:15/M
1166 Thomas York Milton DE 1530 65 M 24:60-69 1198 31:46.8 1166 19:12.4 50:59.2 52:11.4 10:15/M
1167 Tara Altenritter Middletown DE 414 42 F 129:40-49 1330 32:36.9 1167 18:22.9 50:59.9 53:52.3 10:15/M
1168 Mary Louise York Milton DE 1531 62 F 8:60-69 1217 31:54.3 1168 19:06.0 51:00.3 52:11.8 10:16/M
1169 Ian Stoltzfus Lancaster PA 1584 31 M 275:30-39 1453 33:23.3 1169 17:37.1 51:00.4 52:57.3 10:16/M
1170 Joseph Diprinzio Broomall PA 1979 45 M 206:40-49 1286 32:16.2 1170 18:44.5 51:00.7 54:24.9 10:16/M
1171 Lenore Jarvis Washington DC 3048 37 F 214:30-39 1199 31:47.0 1171 19:14.1 51:01.2 52:44.9 10:16/M
1172 Anne Budischak Hockessin DE 2179 33 F 215:30-39 1190 31:45.0 1172 19:17.4 51:02.5 53:54.4 10:16/M
1173 Nellie Gulick-Mellor Mount Rainier MD 916 34 F 216:30-39 1379 32:55.7 1173 18:07.3 51:03.1 56:22.4 10:16/M
1174 Stan Merrick Forest Hill MD 1363 58 M 64:50-59 1333 32:37.5 1174 18:25.7 51:03.2 53:24.4 10:16/M
1175 Kathryn Jendras Middle River MD 1361 26 F 93:20-29 1331 32:37.3 1175 18:25.9 51:03.2 53:24.6 10:16/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1176 Mark Bristowe Wilmington DE 1521 49 M 207:40-49 1232 31:59.7 1176 19:03.7 51:03.4 51:47.5 10:16/M
1177 Robert Benvignati Pennington NJ 2960 53 M 65:50-59 1182 31:41.0 1177 19:24.3 51:05.4 53:47.7 10:17/M
1178 Brittany Wilson Salisbury MD 1748 33 F 217:30-39 1162 31:36.9 1178 19:28.5 51:05.4 54:59.7 10:17/M
1179 Stephanie Zalesak Abingdon MD 1445 27 F 94:20-29 1244 32:03.1 1179 19:02.4 51:05.6 52:06.9 10:17/M
1180 Mark Heiser Wilmington DE 2389 32 M 276:30-39 1380 32:55.9 1180 18:09.9 51:05.9 56:13.6 10:17/M
1181 Leanne Storer Trenton NJ 2959 50 F 37:50-59 1185 31:41.2 1181 19:25.0 51:06.2 53:48.0 10:17/M
1182 Kathryn Gray Salisbury MD 1003 65 F 9:60-69 1192 31:45.2 1182 19:21.2 51:06.4 52:33.6 10:17/M
1183 Alyson Hinkle Havertown PA 1551 33 F 218:30-39 1093 31:07.9 1183 19:58.6 51:06.5 53:16.5 10:17/M
1184 Daniel Esbin Glen Mills PA 3023 58 M 66:50-59 1471 33:29.6 1184 17:37.0 51:06.7 55:08.6 10:17/M
1185 Jonathan Hinkle Middletown DE 1549 35 M 277:30-39 1094 31:08.1 1185 19:58.8 51:07.0 53:16.4 10:17/M
1186 Jessica Proffitt Middletown DE 1093 30 F 219:30-39 1155 31:33.7 1186 19:33.9 51:07.6 52:29.5 10:17/M
1187 Emily Green Littlestown PA 2759 23 F 95:20-29 1040 30:46.1 1187 20:22.3 51:08.4 53:10.6 10:17/M
1188 Thomas Board Fairmont WV 1515 38 M 278:30-39 1028 30:42.9 1188 20:25.6 51:08.5 51:52.2 10:17/M
1189 Erika Gallagher Middletown DE 1633 28 F 96:20-29 1076 31:00.8 1189 20:09.3 51:10.2 53:30.3 10:18/M
1190 Brittany Anderson Elkton MD 2251 31 F 220:30-39 991 30:28.8 1190 20:41.5 51:10.4 51:25.8 10:18/M
1191 Nicole Nichols Ocean City MD 350 41 F 130:40-49 1206 31:49.2 1191 19:21.5 51:10.8 54:38.2 10:18/M
1192 Heather Lusk Quinby VA 560 38 F 221:30-39 1288 32:17.2 1192 18:53.9 51:11.1 52:53.9 10:18/M
1193 Colleen Cullinan Wilmington DE 2901 32 F 222:30-39 1386 32:59.0 1193 18:14.5 51:13.6 53:51.5 10:18/M
1194 Melissa Fleming Bear DE 6 43 F 131:40-49 1259 32:07.9 1194 19:06.0 51:13.9 54:11.3 10:18/M
1195 Antonina Gromakova Rehoboth Beach DE 2112 32 F 223:30-39 1263 32:09.1 1195 19:05.0 51:14.1 53:58.7 10:19/M
1196 Brittany Lurty Newark DE 3138 25 F 97:20-29 1294 32:20.9 1196 18:54.5 51:15.4 54:22.0 10:19/M
1197 Denise Courtney Clayton DE 1966 40 F 132:40-49 1133 31:21.6 1197 19:54.4 51:16.0 51:37.3 10:19/M
1198 Patrick Courtney Clayton DE 1967 39 M 279:30-39 1132 31:21.4 1198 19:55.1 51:16.6 51:37.8 10:19/M
1199 Kristin Garber Newark DE 1775 28 F 98:20-29 1242 32:02.7 1199 19:13.9 51:16.7 1:05:34.2 10:19/M
1200 Jimmy Skipper Herndon VA 3245 22 M 95:20-29 825 29:25.5 1200 21:52.1 51:17.7 51:54.4 10:19/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1201 Chris Gennett Claymont DE 1956 29 M 96:20-29 1218 31:54.7 1201 19:23.3 51:18.0 53:06.9 10:19/M
1202 Adrian Szelazek Baldwinsville NY 1054 36 M 280:30-39 989 30:28.7 1202 20:49.7 51:18.4 52:34.0 10:19/M
1203 Paul Tracey Ocean City MD 452 52 M 67:50-59 1062 30:54.5 1203 20:24.9 51:19.5 51:30.8 10:20/M
1204 Zach Amos Purcellville VA 1107 26 M 97:20-29 1384 32:58.8 1204 18:21.0 51:19.8 55:21.4 10:20/M
1205 Carolyn Saints Hockessin DE 1070 52 F 38:50-59 1091 31:06.5 1205 20:14.2 51:20.7 51:25.2 10:20/M
1206 Walter Binns Downingtown PA 1392 49 M 208:40-49 1246 32:03.8 1206 19:17.1 51:21.0 53:11.5 10:20/M
1207 John Bartlett Wilmington DE 3140 45 M 209:40-49 1112 31:13.1 1207 20:08.0 51:21.1 55:19.0 10:20/M
1208 Adam Roberts Silver Spring MD 996 35 M 281:30-39 1071 30:59.5 1208 20:22.9 51:22.4 54:55.0 10:20/M
1209 Keith Betts Lewes DE 12 58 M 68:50-59 813 29:21.3 1209 22:01.5 51:22.8 53:12.2 10:20/M
1210 Shane Breakie Middletown DE 2453 49 M 210:40-49 1204 31:49.0 1210 19:35.2 51:24.3 54:20.0 10:21/M
1211 Lindsay Baltrusch Newark DE 548 35 F 224:30-39 1367 32:50.7 1211 18:33.5 51:24.3 55:37.9 10:21/M
1212 Michael Piorunski Salisbury MD 2989 34 M 282:30-39 1136 31:23.0 1212 20:03.1 51:26.1 51:51.8 10:21/M
1213 Whitney Miknich Greenwood DE 2995 33 F 225:30-39 1266 32:09.3 1213 19:17.9 51:27.2 52:51.5 10:21/M
1214 Jessica Lighthouse Bloomfield NY 2965 36 F 226:30-39 1174 31:40.2 1214 19:47.2 51:27.5 55:07.6 10:21/M
1215 Michelle Bath Olney MD 2926 38 F 227:30-39 1054 30:51.4 1215 20:36.2 51:27.6 52:10.4 10:21/M
1216 Amy Jones Milford DE 1072 41 F 133:40-49 1074 31:00.4 1216 20:31.8 51:32.3 51:59.3 10:22/M
1217 Lara Philip Syracuse NY 2096 46 F 134:40-49 1209 31:49.9 1217 19:43.2 51:33.1 52:31.0 10:22/M
1218 Carla Jennings Townsend DE 1097 48 F 135:40-49 1225 31:57.6 1218 19:35.5 51:33.2 52:55.0 10:22/M
1219 Carol Hart Wilmington DE 3186 55 F 39:50-59 1472 33:30.9 1219 18:02.3 51:33.2 55:43.8 10:22/M
1220 Sherry McKee Magnolia DE 276 61 F 10:60-69 1295 32:21.2 1220 19:12.2 51:33.4 52:54.7 10:22/M
1221 Diana Barabas Salisbury MD 2807 36 F 228:30-39 1339 32:38.9 1221 18:54.5 51:33.4 55:08.0 10:22/M
1222 Tammy Muncy Syracuse NY 2279 48 F 136:40-49 1208 31:49.6 1222 19:44.3 51:34.0 52:31.8 10:23/M
1223 Barry Hurley Cambridge MD 1442 41 M 211:40-49 981 30:27.2 1223 21:07.6 51:34.8 52:38.0 10:23/M
1224 David Turman Milton DE 3239 44 M 212:40-49 1421 33:14.5 1224 18:21.1 51:35.6 53:40.8 10:23/M
1225 Miranda Summers Lowe Washington DC 630 36 F 229:30-39 1221 31:56.3 1225 19:39.6 51:35.9 56:40.9 10:23/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1226 Justin Lowe Washington DC 629 37 M 283:30-39 1223 31:57.3 1226 19:38.7 51:36.0 56:40.4 10:23/M
1227 Ann Klinkusoom Marlborough MA 576 35 F 230:30-39 1078 31:01.5 1227 20:34.8 51:36.4 53:18.2 10:23/M
1228 Aaron Studie Milton DE 871 39 M 284:30-39 1422 33:14.5 1228 18:21.8 51:36.4 53:41.2 10:23/M
1229 Sara Shaffer Fairfax VA 2163 37 F 231:30-39 1215 31:52.1 1229 19:45.9 51:38.0 54:20.5 10:23/M
1230 Michael Sharp Milford DE 672 40 M 213:40-49 1086 31:04.7 1230 20:33.5 51:38.2 52:43.3 10:23/M
1231 William Miller Willow Grove PA 2064 31 M 285:30-39 1000 30:30.2 1231 21:08.3 51:38.6 52:16.3 10:23/M
1232 Holland Brownley Stevensville MD 1191 36 F 232:30-39 1107 31:11.8 1232 20:30.3 51:42.2 53:02.2 10:24/M
1233 Kara Kochenash Newark DE 1864 45 F 137:40-49 1253 32:06.4 1233 19:35.8 51:42.3 55:34.0 10:24/M
1234 Jane Billings Swarthmore PA 1207 62 F 11:60-69 1153 31:33.0 1234 20:09.7 51:42.7 53:20.5 10:24/M
1235 Ryan Sorensen Langhorne PA 3211 37 M 286:30-39 1441 33:20.3 1235 18:23.5 51:43.8 52:57.6 10:24/M
1236 Tom Murray Collegeville PA 2147 36 M 287:30-39 1238 32:01.5 1236 19:42.4 51:44.0 53:49.1 10:25/M
1237 Nick May Carlisle PA 958 39 M 288:30-39 1188 31:43.4 1237 20:02.8 51:46.3 52:43.8 10:25/M
1238 Jennifer Hagan Milton DE 1165 46 F 138:40-49 1213 31:51.7 1238 19:54.8 51:46.5 53:06.5 10:25/M
1239 Tiffany Walter Milford DE 1512 39 F 233:30-39 1006 30:31.2 1239 21:16.0 51:47.3 52:43.8 10:25/M
1240 Kirsten Gooden Wilmington DE 2431 27 F 99:20-29 1113 31:13.2 1240 20:34.1 51:47.3 53:24.2 10:25/M
1241 Christopher Collett Wildwood NJ 1221 44 M 214:40-49 1176 31:40.3 1241 20:07.8 51:48.2 54:12.4 10:25/M
1242 Allison McCowan Wilmington DE 1816 33 F 234:30-39 1247 32:04.9 1242 19:43.4 51:48.4 53:43.9 10:25/M
1243 Matthew Marenco Smyrna DE 477 30 M 289:30-39 1229 31:58.3 1243 19:51.2 51:49.6 52:48.3 10:26/M
1244 Regina Rosenello Wildwood NJ 1223 41 F 139:40-49 1186 31:41.6 1244 20:08.2 51:49.9 54:12.2 10:26/M
1245 William McArthur Lewes DE 173 79 M 4:70-99 1314 32:29.7 1245 19:21.5 51:51.3 53:03.6 10:26/M
1246 Sabrina Gallagher Lewes DE 1156 36 F 235:30-39 1187 31:42.9 1246 20:09.4 51:52.3 52:08.1 10:26/M
1247 Allison Hughart Greenwood DE 1287 36 F 236:30-39 999 30:29.9 1247 21:23.4 51:53.3 52:16.8 10:26/M
1248 Jack Vassalotti Lewes DE 117 67 M 25:60-69 1358 32:47.4 1248 19:07.2 51:54.7 54:59.2 10:27/M
1249 Heather Horne Middletown DE 1988 46 F 140:40-49 1276 32:12.1 1249 19:42.6 51:54.8 53:44.1 10:27/M
1250 Andrea Stone Reading PA 3236 44 F 141:40-49 1168 31:38.2 1250 20:17.6 51:55.8 53:09.4 10:27/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1251 Terry Griffith Selbyville DE 110 66 M 26:60-69 1154 31:33.3 1251 20:22.9 51:56.2 52:22.4 10:27/M
1252 Brian Abresch Salisbury MD 2806 40 M 215:40-49 1340 32:39.1 1252 19:17.1 51:56.3 55:31.4 10:27/M
1253 J. William Barnes Fairmont WV 744 41 M 216:40-49 1212 31:50.7 1253 20:06.4 51:57.1 52:40.2 10:27/M
1254 Matthew Piser Arlington VA 3013 38 M 290:30-39 1403 33:06.7 1254 18:51.1 51:57.8 54:35.4 10:27/M
1255 Jennifer Kline Millsboro DE 2346 49 F 142:40-49 1147 31:29.3 1255 20:29.3 51:58.7 54:05.0 10:27/M
1256 Holly Blood Ocean City MD 66 36 F 237:30-39 1265 32:09.2 1256 19:49.5 51:58.7 52:23.5 10:27/M
1257 Justyn Zatwarnytsky Wilmington DE 3157 25 M 98:20-29 1117 31:16.0 1257 20:43.3 51:59.3 52:34.5 10:28/M
1258 Teresa Driggers West Chester PA 2817 37 F 238:30-39 1285 32:15.9 1258 19:43.5 51:59.5 54:21.3 10:28/M
1259 Julie Bristowe Wilmington DE 1522 45 F 143:40-49 1280 32:13.2 1259 19:46.3 51:59.5 52:42.9 10:28/M
1260 Christopher King Endicott NY 3137 45 M 217:40-49 1039 30:46.0 1260 21:13.6 51:59.7 52:16.5 10:28/M
1261 George Economy Washington DC 2269 64 M 27:60-69 1250 32:06.1 1261 19:56.1 52:02.2 52:33.4 10:28/M
1262 Larry Burkett Mountville PA 2139 50 M 69:50-59 1220 31:56.0 1262 20:06.5 52:02.6 53:31.0 10:28/M
1263 Elizabeth Gargon Morris Plains NJ 1609 27 F 100:20-29 1167 31:38.0 1263 20:24.7 52:02.8 54:30.5 10:28/M
1264 Jonathan Smith Columbus OH 1860 34 M 291:30-39 1293 32:19.4 1264 19:43.7 52:03.2 55:35.7 10:28/M
1265 Jenny Stephens Milton DE 598 35 F 239:30-39 1126 31:19.7 1265 20:45.4 52:05.2 53:27.5 10:29/M
1266 Deborah Sullivan Alexandria VA 3082 53 F 40:50-59 1137 31:23.1 1266 20:43.1 52:06.2 54:44.6 10:29/M
1267 Michael Gracie Rehoboth Beach DE 481 46 M 218:40-49 1171 31:39.2 1267 20:27.2 52:06.5 53:04.1 10:29/M
1268 Jennifer Vallone Wilmington DE 1875 36 F 240:30-39 1448 33:21.6 1268 18:47.0 52:08.6 56:43.0 10:29/M
1269 Stacey Gottschall Wilmington DE 3098 33 F 241:30-39 1444 33:20.8 1269 18:47.8 52:08.7 56:43.1 10:29/M
1270 Courtney Marinucci Bear DE 8 46 F 144:40-49 1261 32:08.6 1270 20:00.3 52:08.9 55:05.9 10:29/M
1271 Keira Brooks Baltimore MD 801 31 F 242:30-39 1194 31:45.3 1271 20:24.6 52:09.9 53:11.2 10:30/M
1272 Brian Moore Seaford DE 1028 41 M 219:40-49 1401 33:05.0 1272 19:05.0 52:10.0 56:05.8 10:30/M
1273 Rebecca Frankum Milton DE 1575 35 F 243:30-39 1150 31:30.4 1273 20:39.9 52:10.4 52:50.8 10:30/M
1274 Joshua Grafton Souderton PA 2230 34 M 292:30-39 1196 31:45.7 1274 20:26.1 52:11.9 54:18.3 10:30/M
1275 Janet Sproat Leesburg VA 716 57 F 41:50-59 1299 32:23.9 1275 19:48.1 52:12.1 55:01.5 10:30/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1276 Patrick Mitchell Magnolia DE 1300 62 M 28:60-69 1490 33:42.2 1276 18:30.1 52:12.4 52:38.3 10:30/M
1277 Vishad Pathak Boston MA 313 34 M 293:30-39 1308 32:27.7 1277 19:44.8 52:12.6 53:31.0 10:30/M
1278 Emily Bahnsen Millis MA 1249 37 F 244:30-39 1365 32:49.7 1278 19:22.9 52:12.6 53:09.9 10:30/M
1279 Donald Cowie Hollsopple PA 1171 64 M 29:60-69 1257 32:06.9 1279 20:07.9 52:14.8 53:21.8 10:31/M
1280 Mark Budd Wilmington DE 1404 27 M 99:20-29 1236 32:00.9 1280 20:14.4 52:15.4 52:54.6 10:31/M
1281 Kelsie Seibel Dundalk MD 54 27 F 101:20-29 1283 32:15.6 1281 20:01.0 52:16.7 55:54.4 10:31/M
1282 Katherine Hudson Lewes DE 541 25 F 102:20-29 1226 31:57.8 1282 20:21.3 52:19.1 53:22.6 10:32/M
1283 Kelly Ensslin Wilmington DE 2045 45 F 145:40-49 1224 31:57.3 1283 20:22.1 52:19.5 54:28.2 10:32/M
1284 Matthew Beben Bethesda MD 2958 29 M 100:20-29 1387 32:59.1 1284 19:20.6 52:19.8 53:23.2 10:32/M
1285 Micheal Logue Wilmington DE 1448 39 M 294:30-39 1121 31:18.4 1285 21:02.4 52:20.8 52:37.5 10:32/M
1286 Jessica Cunningham Lancaster PA 1119 30 F 245:30-39 1134 31:21.8 1286 21:01.8 52:23.6 55:50.4 10:32/M
1287 Jillian Concepcion Washington DC 808 36 F 246:30-39 1281 32:14.0 1287 20:10.5 52:24.5 57:14.6 10:33/M
1288 Michael Bernadyn Northampton PA 3147 35 M 295:30-39 1304 32:26.3 1288 19:58.6 52:25.0 54:24.4 10:33/M
1289 Christine Herdman Chadds Ford PA 327 42 F 146:40-49 1278 32:12.7 1289 20:12.7 52:25.5 54:48.4 10:33/M
1290 Becky Ginther Phoenixville PA 3141 31 F 247:30-39 1271 32:10.5 1291 20:15.1 52:25.6 52:42.1 10:33/M
1291 Matthew Garvey New Castle DE 367 51 M 70:50-59 1597 34:37.7 1290 17:47.9 52:25.6 52:41.4 10:33/M
1292 John Beck, Jr. Bethesda MD 3222 66 M 30:60-69 1419 33:14.4 1292 19:11.3 52:25.7 54:47.0 10:33/M
1293 Sarah Ennis Townsend DE 1939 31 F 248:30-39 1240 32:02.4 1293 20:23.7 52:26.2 54:16.7 10:33/M
1294 Kristen Kuipers Wilmington DE 2361 42 F 147:40-49 1231 31:59.5 1294 20:27.7 52:27.3 56:19.1 10:33/M
1295 Alina Herzberg Savannah GA 2108 24 F 103:20-29 1533 34:04.6 1295 18:22.8 52:27.4 56:51.2 10:33/M
1296 Helena Apostolou Elizabethtown PA 2803 24 F 104:20-29 1274 32:11.4 1296 20:17.7 52:29.2 53:25.7 10:34/M
1297 Corey Diluzio Bear DE 440 40 M 220:40-49 1169 31:38.7 1297 20:50.5 52:29.3 54:13.2 10:34/M
1298 Amanda Wormann Milton DE 897 35 F 249:30-39 1446 33:21.3 1298 19:08.2 52:29.5 53:23.9 10:34/M
1299 Shannon Hostetter Wilmington DE 778 36 F 250:30-39 1207 31:49.3 1299 20:40.4 52:29.7 53:22.6 10:34/M
1300 Gregory Beben Washington NJ 2957 58 M 71:50-59 1390 33:00.2 1300 19:29.7 52:29.9 53:32.9 10:34/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1301 Amanda McCann Drexel Hill PA 2809 28 F 105:20-29 1123 31:19.1 1301 21:11.0 52:30.1 53:59.7 10:34/M
1302 Suzann McCann Drexel Hill PA 2808 58 F 42:50-59 1131 31:20.5 1302 21:10.1 52:30.6 53:59.8 10:34/M
1303 Abby Sweigart Lancaster PA 2804 25 F 106:20-29 1275 32:11.6 1303 20:20.5 52:32.2 53:28.6 10:34/M
1304 Holly Egan Manahawkin NJ 1024 44 F 148:40-49 1464 33:27.9 1304 19:05.6 52:33.5 54:43.4 10:34/M
1305 Alison Brencher Marlton NJ 1330 26 F 107:20-29 1302 32:24.7 1305 20:08.8 52:33.5 57:11.1 10:34/M
1306 William Everett Wilmington DE 296 52 M 72:50-59 1230 31:59.0 1306 20:34.8 52:33.8 53:41.2 10:34/M
1307 Eric Haskins Smyrna DE 2315 31 M 296:30-39 1424 33:15.5 1307 19:18.4 52:33.9 55:38.6 10:34/M
1308 Ellen Klawunn Philadelphia PA 1972 28 F 108:20-29 1363 32:49.5 1308 19:44.4 52:34.0 56:20.9 10:35/M
1309 Joseph McGinley Smyrna DE 2314 23 M 101:20-29 1430 33:16.6 1309 19:17.8 52:34.4 55:38.6 10:35/M
1310 Rich McCain Springfield PA 1978 60 M 31:60-69 967 30:22.9 1310 22:11.6 52:34.5 53:30.7 10:35/M
1311 Kim Davidson Severna Park MD 730 49 F 149:40-49 1346 32:41.9 1311 19:52.6 52:34.6 54:25.3 10:35/M
1312 Kari Kelly Townsend DE 1132 32 F 251:30-39 1320 32:32.4 1312 20:02.3 52:34.8 54:26.8 10:35/M
1313 Gregory Miller Marlton NJ 1331 28 M 102:20-29 1303 32:25.1 1313 20:09.8 52:35.0 57:11.8 10:35/M
1314 Allen Jackson Milton DE 1536 51 M 73:50-59 1156 31:33.9 1314 21:01.4 52:35.4 52:43.2 10:35/M
1315 Rebecca Elkins Milford DE 736 38 F 252:30-39 1389 33:00.1 1315 19:35.8 52:36.0 56:32.8 10:35/M
1316 Steven Payne Middletown DE 990 33 M 297:30-39 1049 30:49.8 1316 21:46.9 52:36.8 52:41.2 10:35/M
1317 Nick Ocone Millsboro DE 100 39 M 298:30-39 1411 33:09.2 1317 19:27.7 52:37.0 54:53.9 10:35/M
1318 R. Casey Ergenzinger Lewes DE 3009 26 M 103:20-29 1270 32:10.4 1318 20:27.2 52:37.7 53:50.9 10:35/M
1319 Brett Taylor Newark DE 1248 34 M 299:30-39 1311 32:28.3 1319 20:09.8 52:38.1 55:00.6 10:35/M
1320 Amanda Nagle Breinigsville PA 473 29 F 109:20-29 1334 32:37.6 1320 20:00.6 52:38.3 54:23.3 10:35/M
1321 Barbara Sullivan Milton DE 1062 63 F 12:60-69 1423 33:15.4 1321 19:23.3 52:38.7 54:53.6 10:35/M
1322 Jody Gawel Salisbury MD 706 42 F 150:40-49 1067 30:57.4 1322 21:43.9 52:41.3 58:02.2 10:36/M
1323 Jessica Wittemen Silver Spring MD 913 39 F 253:30-39 1381 32:56.0 1323 19:46.5 52:42.5 58:01.4 10:36/M
1324 Ed Schultz Chestertown MD 1519 71 M 5:70-99 1342 32:39.6 1324 20:03.2 52:42.9 52:53.2 10:36/M
1325 Christine Middleton Washington DC 1462 33 F 254:30-39 1144 31:25.9 1325 21:17.9 52:43.9 54:32.3 10:36/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1326 Ella Carwile Lincoln University PA 2208 13 F 5: 0-13 1193 31:45.2 1326 20:58.7 52:44.0 53:01.6 10:37/M
1327 Stephanie Britz Middletown DE 418 43 F 151:40-49 1426 33:16.0 1327 19:28.6 52:44.7 55:35.9 10:37/M
1328 Lynne Filion Downingtown PA 1436 28 F 110:20-29 926 30:07.3 1328 22:38.7 52:46.1 53:16.7 10:37/M
1329 Landen Erbe Dagsboro DE 103 10 M 8: 0-13 1405 33:07.3 1329 19:38.9 52:46.2 54:39.8 10:37/M
1330 Roderick Haske Downingtown PA 1435 29 M 104:20-29 930 30:08.1 1330 22:38.2 52:46.3 53:17.3 10:37/M
1331 Rusty Williams California MD 2383 33 M 300:30-39 1284 32:15.7 1331 20:30.7 52:46.5 56:46.3 10:37/M
1332 Nicole Mentzer Camp Hill PA 3181 27 F 111:20-29 1296 32:23.1 1332 20:24.0 52:47.1 56:46.4 10:37/M
1333 Kathie Kleppinger Easton MD 555 55 F 43:50-59 1450 33:22.1 1333 19:25.1 52:47.3 59:25.0 10:37/M
1334 Sara Gruszecki Townsend DE 1981 36 F 255:30-39 1388 32:59.8 1334 19:48.2 52:48.1 54:54.4 10:37/M
1335 Aaron Stone Milford DE 436 29 M 105:20-29 1582 34:30.7 1335 18:18.8 52:49.6 57:51.0 10:38/M
1336 Hashem Dbouk Henrico VA 3090 35 M 301:30-39 1371 32:51.6 1336 19:58.3 52:50.0 54:36.8 10:38/M
1337 Stephanie Driggers Henrico VA 1732 31 F 256:30-39 1374 32:52.3 1337 19:57.7 52:50.0 54:37.0 10:38/M
1338 Christopher Wilhelm Forest Hill MD 1322 35 M 302:30-39 1267 32:09.5 1338 20:40.5 52:50.1 54:54.5 10:38/M
1339 Kristen MacBride Forest Hill MD 1591 41 F 152:40-49 1268 32:10.1 1339 20:40.0 52:50.2 54:54.5 10:38/M
1340 Kevin Kleppinger Easton MD 556 58 M 74:50-59 1456 33:24.2 1340 19:26.1 52:50.3 59:25.2 10:38/M
1341 Christa Mitchell San Diego CA 2092 29 F 112:20-29 1454 33:23.9 1341 19:27.3 52:51.3 55:20.1 10:38/M
1342 Alexandra Hartman Lancaster PA 1585 29 F 113:20-29 1440 33:19.9 1342 19:31.4 52:51.4 54:52.5 10:38/M
1343 Leah Bell Milton DE 1572 23 F 114:20-29 1355 32:45.9 1343 20:06.0 52:52.0 56:44.5 10:38/M
1344 Chris Johnson Fallston MD 2100 31 M 303:30-39 1352 32:45.6 1344 20:06.5 52:52.1 58:35.0 10:38/M
1345 Josh Bell Milton DE 1573 25 M 106:20-29 1356 32:46.5 1345 20:05.9 52:52.4 56:44.5 10:38/M
1346 Robert Clement Ephrata PA 1673 40 M 221:40-49 1332 32:37.4 1346 20:17.1 52:54.6 54:15.6 10:39/M
1347 Jill Gamble Harrisburg PA 1200 38 F 257:30-39 1434 33:17.6 1347 19:40.6 52:58.2 54:33.2 10:39/M
1348 Sara Gelsinger West Chester PA 3243 32 F 258:30-39 1291 32:19.0 1348 20:41.6 53:00.6 53:28.2 10:40/M
1349 Thad Gelsinger West Chester PA 3242 36 M 304:30-39 1292 32:19.2 1349 20:41.6 53:00.9 53:28.3 10:40/M
1350 Allison Wootten Laurel DE 87 30 F 259:30-39 1245 32:03.5 1350 20:57.4 53:01.0 53:34.0 10:40/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1351 Noel Conway York PA 785 50 M 75:50-59 1305 32:26.4 1351 20:34.5 53:01.0 55:15.6 10:40/M
1352 Shannon Robson Newark DE 1100 34 F 260:30-39 1537 34:07.2 1352 18:54.1 53:01.4 56:09.2 10:40/M
1353 Paul Robson Newark DE 1099 33 M 305:30-39 1536 34:07.1 1353 18:54.7 53:01.8 56:09.7 10:40/M
1354 Josh Hall Bethel Park PA 767 36 M 306:30-39 1104 31:10.1 1354 21:52.9 53:03.1 56:43.3 10:40/M
1355 Andrew Gledhill Downingtown PA 2840 38 M 307:30-39 1326 32:35.0 1355 20:30.3 53:05.3 55:50.2 10:41/M
1356 Jason Jay Columbia MD 666 44 M 222:40-49 1376 32:53.1 1356 20:14.7 53:07.9 57:09.7 10:41/M
1357 Kelley Barba Newark DE 1790 26 F 115:20-29 1324 32:34.7 1357 20:34.3 53:09.0 57:51.8 10:42/M
1358 Jinlan Dong Newark DE 3014 35 F 261:30-39 1412 33:09.6 1358 20:02.2 53:11.9 55:40.2 10:42/M
1359 Chris Steckline Newark DE 310 50 M 76:50-59 1541 34:09.3 1359 19:02.7 53:12.0 56:00.8 10:42/M
1360 Kyle Estes Smyrna DE 96 32 M 308:30-39 1301 32:24.1 1360 20:48.3 53:12.5 54:58.6 10:42/M
1361 Samanthe Doughten Portsmouth VA 586 31 F 262:30-39 1452 33:23.1 1361 19:49.4 53:12.5 55:12.1 10:42/M
1362 Justine Donohoe Lewes DE 428 53 F 44:50-59 1327 32:35.4 1362 20:37.2 53:12.6 54:52.0 10:42/M
1363 Corey Tilburg Scranton PA 929 28 M 107:20-29 1357 32:47.2 1363 20:25.5 53:12.7 57:46.9 10:42/M
1364 Hiba Stancofski Lewes DE 427 51 F 45:50-59 1329 32:36.4 1364 20:36.5 53:12.9 54:51.7 10:42/M
1365 Kenneth Kearns Newark DE 1789 26 M 108:20-29 1325 32:34.9 1365 20:38.2 53:13.1 57:55.9 10:42/M
1366 Jonathon Piccione Drums PA 930 30 M 309:30-39 1361 32:48.0 1366 20:25.2 53:13.2 57:46.8 10:42/M
1367 Samantha Wolf Ventnor City NJ 1176 48 F 153:40-49 1512 33:55.7 1367 19:17.6 53:13.4 54:41.5 10:42/M
1368 Laura Woodin Landenberg PA 3037 35 F 263:30-39 1317 32:30.2 1368 20:44.1 53:14.3 58:12.4 10:43/M
1369 Ira Turner New York NY 1307 52 M 77:50-59 1435 33:17.6 1369 19:57.6 53:15.2 56:40.6 10:43/M
1370 Dan Behnken Lewes DE 2124 45 M 223:40-49 1418 33:13.2 1370 20:02.2 53:15.4 56:06.5 10:43/M
1371 Reid Doughten Portsmouth VA 588 34 M 310:30-39 1459 33:26.2 1371 19:49.4 53:15.7 55:12.0 10:43/M
1372 Kristy Hickman Pocomoke City MD 2992 49 F 154:40-49 1449 33:22.0 1372 19:53.8 53:15.8 56:10.9 10:43/M
1373 Lindsay Roman Aston PA 2969 32 F 264:30-39 1228 31:58.3 1373 21:19.0 53:17.3 54:29.5 10:43/M
1374 Monica Jones Lancaster PA 2274 45 F 155:40-49 1087 31:05.3 1374 22:13.2 53:18.5 54:18.0 10:43/M
1375 Alejandro Tallant Norristown PA 822 13 M 9: 0-13 1119 31:16.7 1375 22:04.0 53:20.8 54:59.8 10:44/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1376 Celena Hicken Wilmington DE 664 57 F 46:50-59 1348 32:43.4 1376 20:38.1 53:21.5 54:02.7 10:44/M
1377 Stephanie Israel Cumberland RI 474 31 F 265:30-39 1343 32:40.4 1377 20:42.5 53:23.0 55:04.7 10:44/M
1378 Michael Parks Townsend DE 2138 38 M 311:30-39 1438 33:19.6 1378 20:03.7 53:23.3 56:18.4 10:44/M
1379 Joseph Therrien Milford DE 332 42 M 224:40-49 1372 32:51.7 1379 20:31.7 53:23.4 56:37.5 10:44/M
1380 Max Kasten Norristown PA 2789 36 M 312:30-39 1465 33:27.9 1380 19:55.8 53:23.7 54:26.7 10:44/M
1381 Joseph Hodges Pitman NJ 1580 39 M 313:30-39 1089 31:05.6 1381 22:23.0 53:28.6 57:57.5 10:45/M
1382 Bryan Cordrey Milton DE 1693 32 M 314:30-39 1359 32:47.4 1382 20:41.9 53:29.4 58:30.6 10:46/M
1383 Mariah Sanders Mechanicsburg PA 1993 25 F 116:20-29 1413 33:10.1 1383 20:20.6 53:30.8 54:48.3 10:46/M
1384 Ben Harris Lititz PA 858 28 M 109:20-29 1310 32:27.9 1384 21:02.9 53:30.9 54:23.3 10:46/M
1385 Karen Avallon Wyncote PA 823 53 F 47:50-59 1111 31:12.7 1385 22:18.6 53:31.3 55:13.9 10:46/M
1386 Alison Fetter Lititz PA 856 28 F 117:20-29 1313 32:28.6 1386 21:02.9 53:31.6 54:22.7 10:46/M
1387 Nicholas Greeson Milford DE 249 41 M 225:40-49 1165 31:37.9 1387 21:53.8 53:31.7 55:34.6 10:46/M
1388 Britta Cordrey Milton DE 1692 32 F 266:30-39 1362 32:48.6 1388 20:44.2 53:32.8 58:32.7 10:46/M
1389 Ellen Kugler Leesburg VA 2938 53 F 48:50-59 1626 34:54.5 1389 18:39.0 53:33.6 58:17.4 10:46/M
1390 Dave Fultz Merion Station PA 1821 39 M 315:30-39 953 30:17.5 1390 23:17.1 53:34.6 54:45.3 10:47/M
1391 Melissa Reid Newark DE 1332 30 F 267:30-39 1321 32:32.6 1391 21:03.0 53:35.6 58:17.8 10:47/M
1392 Garry Killmon Bridgeville DE 976 64 M 32:60-69 1354 32:45.9 1392 20:49.9 53:35.8 54:56.2 10:47/M
1393 Garrett Piel Selbyville DE 171 27 M 110:20-29 1239 32:02.0 1393 21:34.3 53:36.3 56:04.9 10:47/M
1394 Michelle Lohmeyer Silver Spring MD 574 42 F 156:40-49 1237 32:01.2 1394 21:35.4 53:36.7 57:54.4 10:47/M
1395 Dakota Pici Salisbury MD 2014 25 M 111:20-29 1478 33:34.6 1395 20:05.3 53:39.9 56:45.1 10:48/M
1396 Angela Smith Wilmington DE 2173 38 F 268:30-39 1515 33:56.3 1396 19:44.6 53:40.9 54:58.1 10:48/M
1397 Kelly Pell New Market MD 635 39 F 269:30-39 1214 31:52.0 1397 21:49.1 53:41.1 54:49.7 10:48/M
1398 Amy Hribar Towson MD 2176 42 F 157:40-49 1447 33:21.5 1398 20:20.2 53:41.7 55:18.1 10:48/M
1399 Ernest Eierman Smyrna DE 1232 31 M 316:30-39 1396 33:03.2 1399 20:39.7 53:43.0 55:00.5 10:48/M
1400 Lisa Ruschman Milton DE 761 46 F 158:40-49 1335 32:37.7 1400 21:05.2 53:43.0 55:30.6 10:48/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1401 Eric Banek Herndon VA 2341 26 M 112:20-29 1487 33:40.8 1401 20:02.3 53:43.2 56:14.5 10:48/M
1402 Andrea Ascencio Annapolis MD 394 36 F 270:30-39 1501 33:49.5 1402 19:53.7 53:43.2 54:50.7 10:48/M
1403 Zach Dennin Willow Grove PA 2234 23 M 113:20-29 1344 32:40.6 1403 21:03.4 53:44.0 58:52.5 10:49/M
1404 Grace Parfitt Greenwood DE 671 43 F 159:40-49 1466 33:27.9 1404 20:16.1 53:44.1 57:49.9 10:49/M
1405 Lauren Cooksey Wilmington DE 1974 35 F 271:30-39 1369 32:51.3 1405 20:54.4 53:45.8 56:16.5 10:49/M
1406 Tanya Kaminski Milton DE 572 44 F 160:40-49 1484 33:38.3 1406 20:07.5 53:45.9 55:58.8 10:49/M
1407 Deanna Vaneiken Bear DE 11 44 F 161:40-49 1602 34:39.1 1407 19:07.8 53:47.0 56:58.6 10:49/M
1408 David Sawicki Magnolia DE 2155 52 M 78:50-59 1631 34:57.6 1408 18:51.0 53:48.7 57:53.2 10:49/M
1409 Art Columna Rehoboth Beach DE 2111 37 M 317:30-39 1394 33:00.8 1409 20:49.3 53:50.1 56:35.0 10:50/M
1410 Estelle Curry Morton PA 789 38 F 272:30-39 1287 32:17.1 1410 21:33.3 53:50.4 55:31.7 10:50/M
1411 Dusty Shockley Rehoboth Beach DE 546 51 M 79:50-59 1545 34:11.4 1411 19:39.5 53:50.9 58:49.6 10:50/M
1412 Scott Nagy Milford DE 2007 55 M 80:50-59 1364 32:49.6 1412 21:02.1 53:51.8 57:32.2 10:50/M
1413 Erica Cartwright Crofton MD 2734 36 F 273:30-39 1298 32:23.9 1413 21:28.4 53:52.3 54:40.4 10:50/M
1414 Casey Wilson Fairmont WV 640 37 F 274:30-39 1260 32:08.3 1414 21:46.1 53:54.4 54:37.2 10:51/M
1415 Elizabeth Luff Lincoln DE 3123 32 F 275:30-39 1436 33:18.7 1415 20:37.4 53:56.2 58:08.5 10:51/M
1416 Caroline Schlegel Frederick MD 1643 33 F 276:30-39 1494 33:45.9 1416 20:10.6 53:56.5 54:58.0 10:51/M
1417 Chris Brooks Baltimore MD 3225 47 M 226:40-49 1442 33:20.4 1417 20:36.3 53:56.7 55:33.2 10:51/M
1418 Erin Nathan Berlin MD 1644 32 F 277:30-39 1495 33:46.0 1418 20:11.1 53:57.2 54:58.5 10:51/M
1419 Marc Keller Great Falls MT 79 41 M 227:40-49 1269 32:10.4 1419 21:47.5 53:58.0 54:09.7 10:52/M
1420 Teresa Mickel Lincoln DE 599 37 F 278:30-39 1410 33:09.2 1420 20:49.5 53:58.7 55:21.3 10:52/M
1421 Amanda McCann Downingtown PA 1736 42 F 162:40-49 1681 35:19.3 1421 18:40.4 53:59.7 55:51.9 10:52/M
1422 John McCann Downingtown PA 1394 43 M 228:40-49 1679 35:18.4 1422 18:42.1 54:00.5 55:52.5 10:52/M
1423 Hannah Jones Harrisburg PA 2270 24 F 118:20-29 1429 33:16.4 1423 20:46.6 54:03.1 58:02.5 10:53/M
1424 Susan Schorr Easton MD 2601 54 F 49:50-59 1521 33:57.6 1424 20:05.6 54:03.3 58:34.0 10:53/M
1425 Mike Wool Snow Hill MD 184 66 M 33:60-69 1507 33:51.8 1425 20:11.8 54:03.6 55:29.6 10:53/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1426 Justin Sabol Lincoln University PA 2210 41 M 229:40-49 1336 32:37.9 1426 21:26.4 54:04.4 54:39.6 10:53/M
1427 Jennifer Bonfili Gibsonia PA 539 42 F 163:40-49 1262 32:08.7 1427 21:56.0 54:04.8 54:49.0 10:53/M
1428 Krista Filiopoulos Millersville MD 2143 23 F 119:20-29 1589 34:36.1 1428 19:29.2 54:05.4 56:16.0 10:53/M
1429 Ryan Dichristofaro Bear DE 1284 28 M 114:20-29 1776 36:12.7 1429 17:52.8 54:05.5 58:38.5 10:53/M
1430 Ian Fox Dover DE 1091 35 M 318:30-39 1408 33:09.0 1430 20:57.3 54:06.3 55:44.5 10:53/M
1431 Chris Clift Berlin MD 2145 24 M 115:20-29 1593 34:37.3 1431 19:29.3 54:06.7 56:16.1 10:53/M
1432 Adam Kee Wilmington DE 2720 38 M 319:30-39 1319 32:32.1 1432 21:34.8 54:06.9 58:03.1 10:53/M
1433 Thomas Beckwith II Buffalo NY 1928 40 M 230:40-49 1425 33:15.6 1433 20:51.3 54:07.0 54:43.2 10:53/M
1434 Ali Angeline Middletown DE 398 26 F 120:20-29 1431 33:17.1 1434 20:50.3 54:07.5 56:29.4 10:53/M
1435 Kyle McKinney Fairfax VA 718 31 M 320:30-39 1524 33:59.5 1435 20:08.1 54:07.7 55:27.0 10:53/M
1436 Kat Ward Norfolk VA 960 41 F 164:40-49 1417 33:12.7 1436 20:55.2 54:08.0 54:53.9 10:54/M
1437 Tonia Tussie Wilmington DE 369 42 F 165:40-49 1312 32:28.5 1437 21:40.4 54:08.9 54:23.6 10:54/M
1438 Nolan Blythe Philadelphia PA 1753 27 M 116:20-29 1416 33:11.7 1438 20:58.8 54:10.5 55:56.2 10:54/M
1439 Craig Deutsch Howell NJ 2371 32 M 321:30-39 1480 33:35.1 1439 20:35.6 54:10.8 57:30.1 10:54/M
1440 Joe Mitchell Berlin MD 2982 62 M 34:60-69 1279 32:12.9 1440 21:58.8 54:11.7 57:34.3 10:54/M
1441 David Nelson Alexandria VA 1927 58 M 81:50-59 1409 33:09.1 1441 21:03.1 54:12.3 56:53.5 10:54/M
1442 Matthew Bryant Bethesda MD 2015 32 M 322:30-39 1300 32:24.0 1442 21:48.5 54:12.5 55:55.9 10:54/M
1443 Jennifer Sarno Glenmoore PA 3207 41 F 166:40-49 1496 33:46.5 1443 20:26.2 54:12.8 54:34.6 10:54/M
1444 Tara Arjona Milton DE 2435 35 F 279:30-39 1565 34:22.9 1444 19:49.9 54:12.8 57:05.9 10:54/M
1445 Mike Vansant Milton DE 3187 40 M 231:40-49 1475 33:31.9 1445 20:41.3 54:13.3 55:11.5 10:55/M
1446 Jenifer Morse Elkridge MD 2252 34 F 280:30-39 1328 32:36.2 1446 21:37.1 54:13.4 56:57.8 10:55/M
1447 Lori Care Egg Harbor Township NJ 2988 32 F 281:30-39 1101 31:08.8 1447 23:05.1 54:13.9 54:29.7 10:55/M
1448 Jenna Keating Havertown PA 1990 21 F 121:20-29 1615 34:46.4 1448 19:28.7 54:15.2 56:58.3 10:55/M
1449 Christine Dolor Wilmington DE 2428 49 F 167:40-49 1599 34:38.2 1449 19:37.1 54:15.3 58:29.7 10:55/M
1450 Mario Rivera Wilmington DE 1064 44 M 232:40-49 1373 32:52.1 1450 21:24.1 54:16.3 56:12.1 10:55/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1451 Abbey Hunter Washington DC 1723 35 F 282:30-39 1307 32:27.3 1451 21:49.4 54:16.7 58:45.2 10:55/M
1452 Robert Esswein Bear DE 1991 22 M 117:20-29 1350 32:45.1 1452 21:31.9 54:17.1 56:58.0 10:55/M
1453 Carla Owens Salisbury MD 355 43 F 168:40-49 1503 33:50.0 1453 20:27.5 54:17.5 58:05.4 10:55/M
1454 Suzannah Frederick Milford DE 585 42 F 169:40-49 1561 34:22.0 1454 19:55.6 54:17.6 58:00.1 10:55/M
1455 Alexis Kelly Conshohocken PA 622 25 F 122:20-29 1623 34:53.9 1455 19:24.2 54:18.2 55:08.9 10:56/M
1456 Catherine Haun Millsboro DE 1505 66 F 13:60-69 1504 33:50.5 1456 20:28.1 54:18.7 57:13.4 10:56/M
1457 Jeff Brabitz Berlin MD 2608 39 M 323:30-39 1252 32:06.3 1457 22:13.0 54:19.4 55:10.8 10:56/M
1458 Megan Bloxom Wilmington DE 3054 31 F 283:30-39 1197 31:46.8 1458 22:33.1 54:19.9 55:49.9 10:56/M
1459 Shirley Lambert Lewes DE 166 59 F 50:50-59     1459 54:21.6 54:21.6 54:21.6 10:56/M
1460 Aj Hammond Morgantown WV 2814 25 M 118:20-29 1282 32:15.1 1460 22:07.9 54:23.1 55:15.3 10:57/M
1461 Samantha Williamson Manchester PA 1671 30 F 284:30-39 1510 33:54.9 1461 20:28.2 54:23.2 56:20.3 10:57/M
1462 Leanne Bregni New Castle DE 980 26 F 123:20-29 1395 33:02.8 1462 21:20.5 54:23.4 55:46.0 10:57/M
1463 Angela Sebring Elkridge MD 2811 36 F 285:30-39 1554 34:15.5 1463 20:09.2 54:24.7 57:25.0 10:57/M
1464 David Webb Greenwood DE 2996 32 M 324:30-39 1455 33:24.1 1464 21:00.9 54:25.1 55:49.3 10:57/M
1465 Emil Zalesak Abingdon MD 1444 57 M 82:50-59 1349 32:43.8 1465 21:41.6 54:25.4 55:27.1 10:57/M
1466 Adam Fluharty Milford DE 798 31 M 325:30-39 1415 33:11.0 1466 21:14.8 54:25.9 55:33.1 10:57/M
1467 Marilyn McCarthy Wilmington DE 1503 31 F 286:30-39 1549 34:14.2 1467 20:12.0 54:26.3 58:14.1 10:57/M
1468 Lori Fowler Shrewsbury PA 2320 40 F 170:40-49 1473 33:31.2 1468 20:56.9 54:28.1 56:26.9 10:58/M
1469 Samantha Kates Middle River MD 1786 33 F 287:30-39 1338 32:38.8 1469 21:50.1 54:28.9 56:41.3 10:58/M
1470 April Chestnut Abington PA 164 28 F 124:20-29 1550 34:14.5 1470 20:14.4 54:29.0 55:47.6 10:58/M
1471 Travis Clark Arlington VA 2146 34 M 326:30-39 1499 33:48.2 1471 20:40.8 54:29.0 56:10.2 10:58/M
1472 Jessica Smallwood Newark DE 2944 42 F 171:40-49 1323 32:33.3 1472 21:57.0 54:30.4 56:46.7 10:58/M
1473 Maddalena Dimarco-Beard York PA 3099 42 F 172:40-49 1433 33:17.6 1473 21:14.2 54:31.8 55:18.1 10:58/M
1474 Stephen Joyce Wilmington DE 2281 51 M 83:50-59 1391 33:00.4 1474 21:31.5 54:31.9 57:18.5 10:58/M
1475 Kris Hacker East Petersburg PA 2629 51 F 51:50-59 1482 33:37.4 1475 20:54.9 54:32.4 58:36.0 10:58/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1476 Jessica Hancock Bel Air MD 3085 31 F 288:30-39 1560 34:21.2 1476 20:13.2 54:34.4 1:00:30.9 10:59/M
1477 Anna Cornog Brookhaven PA 2192 28 F 125:20-29 1652 35:08.4 1477 19:26.3 54:34.8 57:45.3 10:59/M
1478 Bennett Allen Lewes DE 1720 44 M 233:40-49 707 28:41.5 1478 25:53.7 54:35.2 55:42.5 10:59/M
1479 Chris Graver Hummelstown PA 1657 48 M 234:40-49 1309 32:27.9 1479 22:07.8 54:35.7 55:49.9 10:59/M
1480 Travis Kauffman Mechanicsburg PA 1840 31 M 327:30-39 1479 33:34.8 1480 21:01.3 54:36.1 58:20.8 10:59/M
1481 Renee Lewandowski Rehoboth Beach DE 2282 49 F 173:40-49 1399 33:04.7 1481 21:31.6 54:36.3 57:19.5 10:59/M
1482 Elizabeth Wolinski Washington DC 200 28 F 126:20-29 1146 31:27.1 1482 23:09.9 54:37.1 55:41.9 10:59/M
1483 Luke Hancock Bel Air MD 3084 30 M 328:30-39 1569 34:24.7 1483 20:13.1 54:37.8 1:00:31.1 10:59/M
1484 Sandra Waldee-Warden Rehoboth Beach DE 73 51 F 52:50-59 1400 33:04.8 1484 21:33.3 54:38.1 56:54.2 11:00/M
1485 Faith Hengesbaugh Fairfax VA 717 28 F 127:20-29 1483 33:38.1 1485 21:02.2 54:40.3 55:59.4 11:00/M
1486 Karen Moore Brooklyn NY 1746 44 F 174:40-49 1462 33:27.2 1486 21:13.2 54:40.5 57:26.7 11:00/M
1487 Kristen Bender Wilmington DE 893 39 F 289:30-39 1573 34:26.4 1487 20:14.2 54:40.7 56:13.2 11:00/M
1488 James Moore Brooklyn NY 3246 41 M 235:40-49 1467 33:28.4 1488 21:12.8 54:41.3 57:26.8 11:00/M
1489 Kristin Simkins Selbyville DE 1228 38 F 290:30-39 1476 33:32.8 1489 21:08.4 54:41.3 57:45.6 11:00/M
1490 Alexander Pardo Philadelphia PA 1779 0 M 10: 0-13 1407 33:08.5 1490 21:33.4 54:42.0 55:55.7 11:00/M
1491 William Rowell Odenton MD 1926 53 M 84:50-59 2042 38:41.2 1491 16:01.0 54:42.2 57:35.1 11:00/M
1492 Gary Cooper Newburgh 1891 62 M 35:60-69 1432 33:17.3 1492 21:25.9 54:43.3 56:34.0 11:01/M
1493 Chris Monahan Springfield VA 2306 42 M 236:40-49 1488 33:41.0 1493 21:03.5 54:44.6 57:19.8 11:01/M
1494 Glenn Kulbick Riverton NJ 215 67 M 36:60-69 1552 34:15.0 1494 20:30.8 54:45.8 57:48.6 11:01/M
1495 Chris Schellinger Camden Wyoming DE 2213 38 M 329:30-39 1341 32:39.2 1495 22:06.7 54:46.0 55:45.9 11:01/M
1496 Dean Elliott Delmar DE 39 53 M 85:50-59 1337 32:38.3 1496 22:09.3 54:47.7 57:28.4 11:01/M
1497 Brandi Graver Hummelstown PA 1656 42 F 175:40-49 1316 32:30.2 1497 22:17.7 54:47.9 56:02.2 11:01/M
1498 Rebecca MacBride Philadelphia PA 1498 29 F 128:20-29 1498 33:47.5 1498 21:02.3 54:49.8 57:44.2 11:02/M
1499 Diane Carroll Newark DE 2852 46 F 176:40-49 1383 32:57.9 1499 21:54.3 54:52.3 55:10.3 11:02/M
1500 Alana Shockey New Albany OH 1810 35 F 291:30-39 1585 34:33.4 1500 20:19.9 54:53.3 58:35.8 11:03/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1501 Heather Sherman Lancaster PA 1021 37 F 292:30-39 1393 33:00.5 1501 21:54.1 54:54.6 57:29.4 11:03/M
1502 Matthew Mele New Albany OH 1809 37 M 330:30-39 1590 34:36.5 1502 20:19.6 54:56.1 58:38.1 11:03/M
1503 Michelle Flanagan Newark DE 2338 53 F 53:50-59 1539 34:08.9 1503 20:48.5 54:57.5 58:48.5 11:03/M
1504 Kathleen Kenney Wilmington DE 531 30 F 293:30-39 1345 32:41.9 1504 22:16.1 54:58.0 55:50.1 11:04/M
1505 Sand Hoffman Milford DE 1186 53 M 86:50-59 1347 32:42.7 1505 22:16.2 54:59.0 57:02.4 11:04/M
1506 Jeanine Yzaguirre Lewes DE 682 57 F 54:50-59 1566 34:22.9 1506 20:36.2 54:59.2 58:08.8 11:04/M
1507 Benjamin Dethlefsen Bel Air MD 1000 11 M 11: 0-13 1518 33:56.9 1507 21:02.6 54:59.6 58:25.6 11:04/M
1508 Jordyn Keaney Purcellville VA 1106 24 F 129:20-29 1734 35:53.1 1508 19:07.0 55:00.1 59:00.4 11:04/M
1509 Daniel Williams Chesapeake VA 745 47 M 237:40-49 1297 32:23.6 1509 22:37.6 55:01.2 56:08.6 11:04/M
1510 Dawn Haw-Young Smyrna DE 1873 45 F 177:40-49 1530 34:02.9 1510 20:59.5 55:02.5 57:55.1 11:04/M
1511 Allison Alexy Wilmington DE 1234 24 F 130:20-29 1439 33:19.8 1511 21:43.5 55:03.3 58:34.1 11:05/M
1512 Mona Shin Arlington VA 1317 32 F 294:30-39 1506 33:51.4 1512 21:12.6 55:04.0 59:34.9 11:05/M
1513 Sergio Jimenez Brooklyn NY 492 38 M 331:30-39 1564 34:22.8 1513 20:41.6 55:04.4 57:51.4 11:05/M
1514 Julie Catlin Edgewater MD 3027 43 F 178:40-49 1322 32:33.2 1514 22:32.2 55:05.4 56:51.7 11:05/M
1515 Remy Victoria Wilmington DE 1202 24 M 119:20-29 1445 33:21.1 1515 21:44.4 55:05.5 58:36.2 11:05/M
1516 Jacob Kee Lewes DE 252 25 M 120:20-29 1614 34:45.4 1516 20:21.8 55:07.3 57:00.1 11:05/M
1517 Melissa Maskery West Orange NJ 2033 30 F 295:30-39 1571 34:25.9 1517 20:41.9 55:07.9 56:41.8 11:05/M
1518 Cathy Diekmann Salisbury MD 1583 52 F 55:50-59 1493 33:45.2 1518 21:23.1 55:08.4 58:13.0 11:06/M
1519 Meghan Downes Brooklyn NY 493 33 F 296:30-39 1574 34:26.7 1519 20:41.7 55:08.4 57:50.8 11:06/M
1520 Jessica Rollo Wilmington DE 47 41 F 179:40-49 1558 34:21.1 1520 20:51.0 55:12.2 57:28.1 11:06/M
1521 Karen Zubrowski Millsboro DE 748 29 F 131:20-29 1366 32:50.4 1521 22:25.7 55:16.1 56:11.4 11:07/M
1522 Jeffrey Warner Rehoboth Beach DE 771 52 M 87:50-59 1414 33:10.6 1522 22:05.7 55:16.3 56:29.9 11:07/M
1523 Courtney Neus Chambersburg PA 1563 43 F 180:40-49 1534 34:05.7 1523 21:11.0 55:16.7 56:06.7 11:07/M
1524 Andy Manning Milton DE 644 42 M 238:40-49 1486 33:39.9 1524 21:37.1 55:17.1 57:23.5 11:07/M
1525 Keith Davis Linwood NJ 2359 46 M 239:40-49 1575 34:27.0 1525 20:52.6 55:19.7 55:38.3 11:08/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1526 Jennifer Fipp Northfield NJ 2986 31 F 297:30-39 1580 34:28.6 1526 20:52.3 55:21.0 55:38.1 11:08/M
1527 Pamela Renninger Ashburn VA 708 33 F 298:30-39 1505 33:51.3 1527 21:30.7 55:22.0 59:46.5 11:08/M
1528 Sarah Emerson Haymarket VA 558 38 F 299:30-39 1604 34:39.3 1528 20:43.3 55:22.6 57:01.5 11:08/M
1529 Clay Beauchamp Harrington DE 2081 40 M 240:40-49 1540 34:09.0 1529 21:14.2 55:23.2 59:41.5 11:09/M
1530 Trevor Demonte New Castle DE 451 25 M 121:20-29 1620 34:52.5 1530 20:31.0 55:23.5 58:06.3 11:09/M
1531 Brandon Biro Millsboro DE 772 30 M 332:30-39 1613 34:45.0 1531 20:38.6 55:23.7 57:16.5 11:09/M
1532 Giana Patton Wilmington DE 2365 33 F 300:30-39 1630 34:56.3 1532 20:27.5 55:23.9 59:25.9 11:09/M
1533 Krista Sandoval Bowie MD 1886 34 F 301:30-39 1517 33:56.7 1533 21:27.3 55:24.1 57:26.3 11:09/M
1534 Lori Brown Felton DE 1568 42 F 181:40-49 1557 34:17.9 1534 21:06.2 55:24.2 58:09.4 11:09/M
1535 Lauren Hill Salisbury MD 732 41 F 182:40-49 1617 34:48.6 1535 20:36.1 55:24.7 58:16.9 11:09/M
1536 Kari Liberman Middletown DE 892 52 F 56:50-59 1567 34:23.8 1536 21:02.1 55:25.9 57:01.2 11:09/M
1537 Kimberly McHugh Wayne PA 724 43 F 183:40-49 1547 34:12.5 1537 21:15.9 55:28.5 57:51.9 11:10/M
1538 Jude Butler Salisbury MD 55 44 M 241:40-49 1420 33:14.4 1538 22:14.7 55:29.2 57:56.9 11:10/M
1539 Chase Luff Middletown DE 3127 0 M 12: 0-13 1428 33:16.4 1539 22:13.1 55:29.5 1:00:23.8 11:10/M
1540 David Bartholomew Gambrills MD 2316 58 M 88:50-59 1485 33:38.8 1540 21:51.3 55:30.1 55:48.6 11:10/M
1541 Olivia MacKenzie Cherry Hill NJ 1848 35 F 302:30-39 1461 33:26.9 1541 22:03.3 55:30.2 57:24.5 11:10/M
1542 Jeff Andersen Baltimore MD 2848 34 M 333:30-39 1663 35:12.9 1542 20:17.6 55:30.6 59:52.7 11:10/M
1543 Susan Hoeck Salisbury MD 64 57 F 57:50-59 1667 35:14.1 1543 20:17.2 55:31.4 59:47.0 11:10/M
1544 Jenine Giansanti Selbyville DE 59 48 F 184:40-49 1669 35:15.0 1544 20:16.7 55:31.8 59:47.2 11:10/M
1545 Cindy McKahan Berlin MD 62 54 F 58:50-59 1672 35:15.3 1545 20:16.5 55:31.9 59:47.2 11:10/M
1546 Alfred Trubin Cherry Hill NJ 1627 36 M 334:30-39 1451 33:22.3 1546 22:09.8 55:32.2 58:04.1 11:10/M
1547 Brian Weyl Wilmington DE 2159 27 M 122:20-29 1474 33:31.6 1547 22:00.8 55:32.5 57:08.9 11:10/M
1548 Linda Elzey Magnolia DE 386 56 F 59:50-59 1619 34:50.2 1548 20:42.9 55:33.1 56:54.5 11:11/M
1549 Nathan Gomez Washington DC 3100 38 M 335:30-39 1469 33:29.3 1549 22:06.7 55:36.0 57:35.7 11:11/M
1550 Holly French Columbia MD 3240 36 F 303:30-39 1538 34:07.8 1550 21:29.4 55:37.3 59:38.6 11:11/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1551 Derek Shaffer Keyser WV 737 27 M 123:20-29 1581 34:29.5 1551 21:08.1 55:37.7 57:27.2 11:11/M
1552 Jeff Surprenant Washington DC 1279 47 M 242:40-49 1632 34:57.8 1552 20:40.4 55:38.3 58:32.7 11:12/M
1553 Ray Colbert Washington DC 1280 45 M 243:40-49 1633 34:59.1 1553 20:39.7 55:38.9 58:32.7 11:12/M
1554 Steve Yackin Norristown PA 205 44 M 244:40-49 1605 34:39.7 1554 20:59.5 55:39.3 57:53.6 11:12/M
1555 Samantha Jankovitz Alexandria VA 1636 29 F 132:20-29 1588 34:36.1 1555 21:03.5 55:39.6 57:04.8 11:12/M
1556 Vincent Fioravanti Middletown DE 1295 26 M 124:20-29 1656 35:09.8 1556 20:31.0 55:40.9 56:45.9 11:12/M
1557 Cheryl Overington Preston MD 501 61 F 14:60-69 1634 34:59.6 1557 20:41.9 55:41.6 58:00.4 11:12/M
1558 Thomas Johannsen Middletown DE 1103 53 M 89:50-59 1508 33:52.7 1558 21:49.0 55:41.7 56:39.5 11:12/M
1559 James Todd Salisbury MD 399 57 M 90:50-59 1640 35:01.9 1559 20:39.9 55:41.8 57:44.8 11:12/M
1560 Timothy Kasperitis Langhorne PA 2783 28 M 125:20-29 1598 34:37.8 1560 21:04.5 55:42.4 59:52.3 11:12/M
1561 Robert Delacy Milton DE 1193 34 M 336:30-39 1556 34:17.5 1561 21:25.5 55:43.1 57:42.0 11:13/M
1562 Jordan Demaio Wilmington DE 850 37 M 337:30-39 1470 33:29.6 1562 22:13.5 55:43.1 58:00.8 11:13/M
1563 Jennifer Breitlauch Pittsburgh PA 2265 37 F 304:30-39 1382 32:56.7 1563 22:48.6 55:45.4 56:21.0 11:13/M
1564 Dan Plitt Crofton MD 1422 33 M 338:30-39 1563 34:22.5 1564 21:24.1 55:46.6 59:54.4 11:13/M
1565 Ashley Harris Kennett Square PA 307 46 F 185:40-49 1523 33:58.0 1565 21:49.2 55:47.3 56:26.7 11:13/M
1566 Carolyn Froeschl Arlington VA 2263 34 F 305:30-39 1437 33:19.4 1566 22:27.9 55:47.4 57:44.7 11:13/M
1567 Tom Dicato Pittsboro NC 1947 34 M 339:30-39 1513 33:56.0 1567 21:52.3 55:48.4 59:57.5 11:14/M
1568 Stacey Lee Columbia MD 1281 43 F 186:40-49 1477 33:34.5 1568 22:14.3 55:48.9 59:54.0 11:14/M
1569 Kj McCarty Newtown PA 753 44 F 187:40-49 1840 36:43.4 1569 19:06.5 55:50.0 1:00:24.3 11:14/M
1570 Joshua Mihok Townsend DE 909 39 M 340:30-39 1528 34:01.9 1570 21:48.3 55:50.3 59:39.1 11:14/M
1571 Ulana Malizia Chadds Ford PA 1147 41 F 188:40-49 1457 33:25.2 1571 22:25.6 55:50.8 56:20.1 11:14/M
1572 Rosamund Hunter Brooklyn NY 1724 38 F 306:30-39 1570 34:25.7 1572 21:25.5 55:51.2 1:00:40.0 11:14/M
1573 Lauren Durkee Wilmington DE 2075 39 F 307:30-39 1520 33:57.5 1573 21:54.4 55:51.9 57:25.1 11:14/M
1574 Casey Savage Fenwick Island DE 279 34 F 308:30-39 1516 33:56.4 1574 21:56.1 55:52.6 57:11.0 11:14/M
1575 Douglas Thran Dalton PA 280 64 M 37:60-69 1519 33:57.0 1575 21:55.6 55:52.7 57:10.9 11:14/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1576 Julio Carrasquillo III Bloomfield CT 621 35 M 341:30-39 1360 32:47.7 1576 23:05.5 55:53.3 59:40.3 11:15/M
1577 Matthew Gibboney Odenton MD 1423 34 M 342:30-39 1522 33:57.8 1577 21:55.5 55:53.4 1:00:00.8 11:15/M
1578 Brittany Wilson Philadelphia PA 2350 32 F 309:30-39 1544 34:10.8 1578 21:44.5 55:55.4 58:58.1 11:15/M
1579 Hillary Prosek Wilmington DE 48 41 F 189:40-49 1638 35:01.1 1579 20:54.7 55:55.8 58:08.7 11:15/M
1580 Rich Hannan Philadelphia PA 2616 39 M 343:30-39 1458 33:25.8 1580 22:33.0 55:58.8 58:26.9 11:16/M
1581 Carla Harward Rehoboth Beach DE 2915 56 F 60:50-59 1491 33:42.9 1581 22:16.4 55:59.4 56:45.0 11:16/M
1582 Allanah Rivers Middle River MD 1841 27 F 133:20-29 1827 36:37.9 1582 19:23.5 56:01.5 1:01:52.9 11:16/M
1583 Kelsey Demonte New Castle DE 532 26 F 134:20-29 1622 34:53.8 1583 21:08.2 56:02.0 58:45.6 11:16/M
1584 Amy Falkler Reston VA 107 35 F 310:30-39 1576 34:27.5 1584 21:34.8 56:02.4 57:33.5 11:16/M
1585 Wanda Tomlinson Lewes DE 244 66 F 15:60-69 1587 34:33.9 1585 21:28.6 56:02.6 58:58.6 11:16/M
1586 Kerry Ferber Lewes DE 156 28 F 135:20-29 1511 33:55.6 1586 22:07.1 56:02.7 59:52.9 11:16/M
1587 Nicole Gebhart Wilmington DE 780 30 F 311:30-39 1468 33:29.1 1587 22:34.0 56:03.1 56:57.2 11:17/M
1588 Reba Buda Arlington VA 2267 30 F 312:30-39 1600 34:38.5 1588 21:24.7 56:03.3 59:01.1 11:17/M
1589 Caitlin Kwiatkowski Morristown NJ 2031 30 F 313:30-39 1607 34:40.5 1589 21:23.7 56:04.2 57:40.5 11:17/M
1590 Nicholas Annese Morristown NJ 2029 27 M 126:20-29 1609 34:41.4 1590 21:23.2 56:04.7 57:40.3 11:17/M
1591 George Hammond York PA 2813 64 M 38:60-69 1728 35:51.0 1591 20:13.9 56:05.0 56:57.9 11:17/M
1592 Eric Hale Lewes DE 3230 58 M 91:50-59 1463 33:27.7 1592 22:37.5 56:05.3 57:22.0 11:17/M
1593 Susan Hyde Leesburg VA 2712 57 F 61:50-59 1627 34:55.3 1593 21:13.0 56:08.3 1:00:51.6 11:18/M
1594 Casey Jendras Middle River MD 1362 28 M 127:20-29 1502 33:50.0 1594 22:18.5 56:08.6 58:30.4 11:18/M
1595 Patrick McMaster Wilmington DE 1815 36 M 344:30-39 1481 33:35.7 1595 22:35.8 56:11.5 58:08.0 11:18/M
1596 Ryan Marshall Selbyville DE 934 28 M 128:20-29 1553 34:15.2 1596 21:56.7 56:11.9 58:16.0 11:18/M
1597 Nicole Freedman Hockessin DE 2408 40 F 190:40-49 1500 33:48.7 1597 22:23.9 56:12.6 58:28.7 11:18/M
1598 Alyssa Cahill Middletown DE 2422 27 F 136:20-29 1526 34:01.5 1598 22:11.4 56:12.9 1:00:35.4 11:18/M
1599 Jennifer Levasseur Manassas VA 1379 42 F 191:40-49 1532 34:04.4 1599 22:08.6 56:13.1 57:26.0 11:19/M
1600 Jamie Clement Ephrata PA 1921 41 F 192:40-49 1579 34:27.9 1600 21:45.7 56:13.7 57:36.3 11:19/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1601 Lori Waldee-Warden Rehoboth Beach DE 71 55 F 62:50-59 1770 36:09.2 1601 20:05.2 56:14.5 58:26.4 11:19/M
1602 Danielle Quinn Newark DE 2834 49 F 193:40-49 1584 34:32.8 1602 21:46.4 56:19.3 59:47.9 11:20/M
1603 Stephen Reich DE 2446 30 M 345:30-39 1601 34:38.8 1603 21:40.5 56:19.3 59:35.6 11:20/M
1604 Chase Diem New Castle DE 1294 35 M 346:30-39 1525 34:00.4 1604 22:19.6 56:20.1 57:25.8 11:20/M
1605 Dan Wolfe Philadelphia PA 1214 28 M 129:20-29 1819 36:31.2 1605 19:49.0 56:20.3 59:34.7 11:20/M
1606 Nicole Topper Federalsburg MD 593 39 F 314:30-39 1719 35:43.5 1606 20:37.2 56:20.7 57:53.9 11:20/M
1607 Samual Topper Federalsburg MD 592 41 M 245:40-49 1718 35:43.4 1607 20:37.4 56:20.8 57:54.4 11:20/M
1608 Rich Slusser Wilmington DE 2955 45 M 246:40-49 1443 33:20.5 1608 23:00.7 56:21.3 58:16.7 11:20/M
1609 Lindsey Slusser Wilmington DE 2954 42 F 194:40-49 1509 33:53.8 1609 22:27.7 56:21.6 58:16.9 11:20/M
1610 Brittney Krause-Hopkins West Grove PA 288 33 F 315:30-39 1535 34:06.1 1610 22:15.6 56:21.7 58:19.7 11:20/M
1611 Bridget Morris Baltimore MD 2788 32 F 316:30-39 1664 35:13.0 1611 21:12.4 56:25.5 1:00:47.6 11:21/M
1612 Reagan Hauer Downingtown PA 1764 45 F 195:40-49 1680 35:18.8 1612 21:06.9 56:25.7 58:18.1 11:21/M
1613 Kelly McLaughlin Greenbelt MD 3238 32 F 317:30-39 1378 32:55.3 1613 23:31.0 56:26.3 56:37.9 11:21/M
1614 Leigh Ann Desantis Magnolia DE 1745 35 F 318:30-39 1586 34:33.5 1614 21:54.2 56:27.8 56:38.9 11:21/M
1615 Ryan Milsom Milford DE 1513 36 M 347:30-39 1404 33:07.2 1615 23:20.9 56:28.2 57:26.0 11:22/M
1616 Becky Amaral Oxford MD 2603 45 F 196:40-49 1648 35:04.0 1616 21:24.2 56:28.2 1:00:59.9 11:22/M
1617 Meghan Valovage Northborough MA 2162 38 F 319:30-39 1611 34:44.6 1617 21:44.2 56:28.9 59:13.3 11:22/M
1618 Hilary Valentine Milford DE 1511 43 F 197:40-49 1406 33:07.4 1618 23:21.5 56:28.9 57:26.1 11:22/M
1619 Emily Biffen Wilmington DE 137 27 F 137:20-29 1934 37:27.7 1619 19:02.4 56:30.2 58:14.5 11:22/M
1620 Maggie Quigley Riverdale NJ 2395 27 F 138:20-29 1695 35:32.3 1620 20:58.3 56:30.7 57:55.9 11:22/M
1621 Kate Lynch Milford DE 669 37 F 320:30-39 1427 33:16.2 1621 23:15.0 56:31.3 1:00:45.1 11:22/M
1622 Shannon Wolfe Washington DC 2238 42 F 198:40-49 1592 34:36.7 1622 21:55.2 56:32.0 57:34.3 11:22/M
1623 Jeffrey Brunell New Castle DE 1879 43 M 247:40-49 1492 33:45.0 1623 22:47.9 56:32.9 59:41.1 11:22/M
1624 Denise Talley Bear DE 9 43 F 199:40-49 1606 34:39.8 1624 21:57.0 56:36.8 59:48.4 11:23/M
1625 Frank Longacre North East MD 1884 28 M 130:20-29 1646 35:03.3 1625 21:37.5 56:40.8 1:01:05.6 11:24/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1626 Susan Riley Fruitland MD 284 60 F 16:60-69 1514 33:56.1 1626 22:45.7 56:41.9 58:22.5 11:24/M
1627 Alicia Barbieri Glenmoore PA 1239 37 F 321:30-39 1555 34:17.2 1627 22:24.7 56:41.9 57:04.9 11:24/M
1628 Jonathan Horton Green Lane PA 2249 24 M 131:20-29 1662 35:12.6 1628 21:29.8 56:42.5 1:00:04.1 11:25/M
1629 Alexa Vettori Royersford PA 3007 23 F 139:20-29 1665 35:13.4 1629 21:29.6 56:43.1 1:00:04.3 11:25/M
1630 Josh Taylor Delmar DE 435 43 M 248:40-49 1655 35:08.6 1630 21:35.8 56:44.4 59:28.1 11:25/M
1631 Lucas Balsley Centreville VA 1180 41 M 249:40-49 1531 34:03.4 1631 22:42.5 56:46.0 57:27.9 11:25/M
1632 Darren Marcotte Voorhees NJ 2618 41 M 250:40-49 1497 33:47.3 1632 22:59.4 56:46.8 59:08.1 11:25/M
1633 Amelia Hunt Cordova MD 343 29 F 140:20-29 1732 35:52.6 1633 20:54.6 56:47.3 59:07.6 11:26/M
1634 Andrea Parker North East MD 1885 28 F 141:20-29 1642 35:02.5 1634 21:47.1 56:49.6 1:01:15.4 11:26/M
1635 Philip Gentile Oxford PA 1389 40 M 251:40-49 1688 35:26.7 1635 21:28.0 56:54.8 58:03.3 11:27/M
1636 Laura Dunbar Hockessin DE 1313 34 F 322:30-39 1562 34:22.2 1636 22:33.1 56:55.3 59:18.5 11:27/M
1637 Eric Monzo DE 2460 41 M 252:40-49 1703 35:37.2 1637 21:18.2 56:55.4 59:40.9 11:27/M
1638 Patrick Quinn Haverstraw NY 2739 37 M 348:30-39 1596 34:37.7 1638 22:17.7 56:55.4 57:51.5 11:27/M
1639 Stephanie Quinn Haverstraw NY 2740 38 F 323:30-39 1594 34:37.4 1639 22:18.2 56:55.7 57:51.8 11:27/M
1640 Barbara Monahan Takoma Park MD 2307 53 F 63:50-59 1682 35:22.2 1640 21:35.1 56:57.3 59:33.1 11:28/M
1641 Bobby Mentzer Harrisburg PA 2271 24 M 132:20-29 1625 34:54.3 1641 22:05.1 56:59.4 1:00:59.0 11:28/M
1642 Alan Coulbourn Easton MD 496 37 M 349:30-39 1814 36:29.9 1642 20:30.2 57:00.1 1:01:51.6 11:28/M
1643 Melissa Newton Townsend DE 2382 39 F 324:30-39 1568 34:23.8 1643 22:36.7 57:00.6 1:00:43.6 11:28/M
1644 Lynn Wells Middletown DE 3095 51 F 64:50-59 1717 35:43.0 1644 21:19.1 57:02.1 1:00:32.5 11:29/M
1645 Kathleen Tallant Norristown PA 821 53 F 65:50-59 1699 35:34.0 1645 21:28.4 57:02.5 58:43.3 11:29/M
1646 Meeghan Binns Downingtown PA 1393 40 F 200:40-49 943 30:13.0 1646 26:50.9 57:04.0 58:53.1 11:29/M
1647 Justin Smith Felton DE 2444 34 M 350:30-39 1801 36:24.7 1647 20:39.5 57:04.2 1:01:08.3 11:29/M
1648 Mingo Reynolds Philadelphia PA 3022 57 F 66:50-59 1674 35:16.2 1648 21:49.6 57:05.9 58:21.6 11:29/M
1649 Steve Neelan Smyrna DE 948 39 M 351:30-39 1704 35:37.5 1649 21:28.8 57:06.3 1:00:08.7 11:29/M
1650 Teri Neelan Smyrna DE 947 37 F 325:30-39 1707 35:38.0 1650 21:28.6 57:06.6 1:00:08.1 11:29/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1651 Neal Rice Manheim PA 306 42 M 253:40-49 1559 34:21.1 1651 22:46.9 57:08.1 57:21.9 11:30/M
1652 Emily Schick Reading PA 1118 30 F 326:30-39 1714 35:41.8 1652 21:26.7 57:08.5 1:01:39.3 11:30/M
1653 Kendra Christian Harrington DE 1599 36 F 327:30-39 1742 35:56.0 1653 21:13.7 57:09.8 57:44.1 11:30/M
1654 James Massey Laurel DE 264 38 M 352:30-39 1831 36:39.8 1654 20:30.8 57:10.6 1:00:23.0 11:30/M
1655 Nile Koger Wilmington DE 163 27 M 133:20-29 1653 35:08.5 1655 22:03.2 57:11.8 57:53.5 11:30/M
1656 Brock Sizer Pittsburgh PA 1617 32 M 353:30-39 1635 34:59.7 1656 22:15.1 57:14.8 1:00:48.0 11:31/M
1657 Scott Ewing Rehoboth Beach DE 2058 43 M 254:40-49 1684 35:25.3 1657 21:49.7 57:15.0 1:00:33.8 11:31/M
1658 Cheryl Crowe Rehoboth Beach DE 458 40 F 201:40-49 1686 35:26.3 1658 21:48.8 57:15.2 1:00:33.8 11:31/M
1659 Tejhra Weiland Lewes DE 738 34 F 328:30-39 1572 34:26.1 1659 22:49.9 57:16.1 58:25.0 11:31/M
1660 Susan Wiese San Antonio TX 1910 64 F 17:60-69 1666 35:14.0 1660 22:02.7 57:16.7 59:02.1 11:31/M
1661 Amy Shockley Elkton MD 2381 44 F 202:40-49 1603 34:39.3 1661 22:37.9 57:17.2 57:47.7 11:32/M
1662 Kerry Welch Lincoln DE 604 40 F 203:40-49 1624 34:54.2 1662 22:23.9 57:18.1 1:00:48.0 11:32/M
1663 Emily Pentoney Raleigh NC 1856 27 F 142:20-29 1543 34:10.5 1663 23:08.0 57:18.6 57:52.4 11:32/M
1664 Patrick Voso Parkville MD 643 31 M 354:30-39 2167 40:09.8 1664 17:11.3 57:21.2 1:01:00.5 11:32/M
1665 Allyson Killen Magnolia DE 1196 23 F 143:20-29 1691 35:28.8 1665 21:52.8 57:21.7 1:02:28.4 11:32/M
1666 Theresa Ennis Bensalem PA 1767 32 F 329:30-39 1813 36:29.6 1666 20:52.4 57:22.1 59:28.7 11:33/M
1667 Kristy Smagala Newark DE 1398 35 F 330:30-39 1548 34:14.2 1667 23:07.9 57:22.2 1:00:54.0 11:33/M
1668 Mike Gilmartin Wilmington DE 2425 49 M 255:40-49 1709 35:38.3 1668 21:44.7 57:23.1 1:01:42.2 11:33/M
1669 Steph Garber Newark DE 1774 32 F 331:30-39 1616 34:48.3 1669 22:35.3 57:23.6 1:11:40.9 11:33/M
1670 Tom Lemon Towson MD 259 57 M 92:50-59 1826 36:37.7 1670 20:47.7 57:25.5 1:00:35.0 11:33/M
1671 Caitlyn Trimble Laurel MD 1242 31 F 332:30-39 1713 35:41.7 1671 21:44.3 57:26.0 58:57.7 11:33/M
1672 Jeffrey Davies Glen Mills PA 986 39 M 355:30-39 1865 36:53.5 1672 20:32.8 57:26.4 58:46.3 11:33/M
1673 Billy Ciaola Milford DE 799 35 M 356:30-39 1583 34:32.8 1673 22:54.3 57:27.1 58:35.5 11:34/M
1674 Heather Chucta Middletown DE 1634 28 F 144:20-29 1693 35:32.1 1674 21:55.2 57:27.4 59:51.1 11:34/M
1675 Joe Fino Bel Air MD 797 50 M 93:50-59 1725 35:47.6 1675 21:41.7 57:29.3 1:02:13.6 11:34/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1676 Michael Puckett Lincoln University PA 2226 47 M 256:40-49 1629 34:56.3 1676 22:35.0 57:31.4 58:37.9 11:34/M
1677 Melissa Bolich Pocomoke City MD 403 36 F 333:30-39 1746 35:56.9 1677 21:37.7 57:34.7 59:37.6 11:35/M
1678 Brian Hankin King Of Prussia PA 2703 50 M 94:50-59     1678 57:35.9 57:35.9 1:03:58.3 11:35/M
1679 Ashley Weigand Newark DE 2340 43 F 204:40-49 1905 37:17.2 1679 20:19.0 57:36.3 1:01:28.5 11:35/M
1680 Jj Chronister York PA 668 28 F 145:20-29 1778 36:14.5 1680 21:22.3 57:36.8 1:03:00.5 11:35/M
1681 Jordan Chronister York PA 667 28 M 134:20-29 1782 36:14.7 1681 21:23.3 57:38.1 1:03:00.9 11:36/M
1682 Sean Deanni Harrington DE 1600 29 M 135:20-29 1751 36:00.1 1682 21:38.9 57:39.1 58:13.7 11:36/M
1683 Teresah Sawicki Magnolia DE 2154 51 F 67:50-59 1639 35:01.7 1683 22:38.0 57:39.7 1:01:40.7 11:36/M
1684 Cherie Baron Easton MD 2182 48 F 205:40-49 1756 36:02.0 1684 21:38.0 57:40.0 58:49.5 11:36/M
1685 Justin Shaw Wilmington DE 1904 33 M 357:30-39 1743 35:56.4 1685 21:44.0 57:40.4 59:41.9 11:36/M
1686 Allison Tompkins Easton MD 524 48 F 206:40-49 1757 36:02.0 1686 21:38.8 57:40.9 58:49.9 11:36/M
1687 Phil Wilson Milton DE 2129 59 M 95:50-59 1551 34:14.8 1687 23:26.5 57:41.4 59:23.5 11:36/M
1688 John Edwards Clarksburg MD 692 67 M 39:60-69 1727 35:50.8 1688 21:50.7 57:41.5 58:35.2 11:36/M
1689 Alan Borst Reston VA 1182 56 M 96:50-59 1726 35:48.4 1689 21:53.3 57:41.8 58:35.5 11:36/M
1690 Michele Iskra Wilmington DE 1905 32 F 334:30-39 1741 35:56.0 1690 21:47.5 57:43.5 59:45.0 11:37/M
1691 Scott Jacobs Dover DE 828 30 M 358:30-39 1641 35:02.3 1691 22:42.1 57:44.5 59:05.5 11:37/M
1692 John McCrindle Baltimore MD 2943 32 M 359:30-39 1690 35:27.9 1692 22:16.5 57:44.5 1:01:46.9 11:37/M
1693 Lucy Wilkinson DE 2456 31 F 335:30-39 1628 34:56.3 1693 22:49.4 57:45.7 58:08.9 11:37/M
1694 Gabriel Dilazzaro Harrisburg PA 2709 29 M 136:20-29 1706 35:37.9 1694 22:07.9 57:45.9 59:05.7 11:37/M
1695 Adam McGuire Easton MD 2240 29 M 137:20-29 1578 34:27.9 1695 23:18.4 57:46.3 1:01:42.0 11:37/M
1696 Chris Biele King Of Prussia PA 2018 38 M 360:30-39 1658 35:10.2 1696 22:36.6 57:46.9 59:23.9 11:37/M
1697 William Low Milton DE 2764 42 M 257:40-49 1842 36:44.1 1697 21:03.0 57:47.1 1:02:54.8 11:38/M
1698 Sharon Breita Selbyville DE 1233 52 F 68:50-59 1788 36:18.7 1698 21:28.7 57:47.5 1:00:59.1 11:38/M
1699 Kristen Low Milton DE 2763 39 F 336:30-39 1841 36:43.9 1699 21:03.7 57:47.6 1:02:55.5 11:38/M
1700 Kyle Weaver Lancaster PA 2141 33 M 361:30-39 1670 35:15.2 1700 22:32.4 57:47.7 59:14.2 11:38/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1701 Cory Whaley Lewes DE 1338 45 M 258:40-49 1708 35:38.1 1701 22:09.6 57:47.7 1:01:46.5 11:38/M
1702 Jeff Cerri Dover DE 722 46 M 259:40-49 1683 35:24.7 1702 22:22.9 57:47.7 1:00:20.3 11:38/M
1703 Ava Port Washington DC 647 39 F 337:30-39 1621 34:52.8 1703 22:55.5 57:48.4 59:17.4 11:38/M
1704 Chrissy Biele King Of Prussia PA 992 36 F 338:30-39 1659 35:10.4 1704 22:38.0 57:48.5 59:25.0 11:38/M
1705 Jason Peel Milford DE 583 43 M 260:40-49 1647 35:03.7 1705 22:46.5 57:50.2 1:01:31.8 11:38/M
1706 Audrey Farrell Lewes DE 241 36 F 339:30-39 1398 33:04.3 1706 24:46.9 57:51.2 58:56.4 11:38/M
1707 Robert Price Camden Wyoming DE 1545 35 M 362:30-39 1697 35:33.9 1707 22:18.5 57:52.5 1:00:20.7 11:39/M
1708 Julia Flood Easton MD 2239 27 F 146:20-29 1577 34:27.8 1708 23:24.7 57:52.5 1:01:48.1 11:39/M
1709 Joseph Farrell Lewes DE 242 36 M 363:30-39 1402 33:05.2 1709 24:47.4 57:52.6 58:57.6 11:39/M
1710 Jennifer Bowen Wilmington DE 2090 35 F 340:30-39 1874 36:59.2 1710 20:53.4 57:52.7 1:01:05.3 11:39/M
1711 Anna Buck Williamsburg VA 3088 32 F 341:30-39 1608 34:40.5 1711 23:12.7 57:53.3 1:01:10.8 11:39/M
1712 Melissa Simon Wilmington DE 2905 31 F 342:30-39 1702 35:36.7 1712 22:16.7 57:53.5 1:02:11.8 11:39/M
1713 Lauren Johnson Havertown PA 81 43 F 207:40-49 1763 36:06.7 1713 21:48.9 57:55.6 1:01:26.9 11:39/M
1714 Suzann Therrien Milford DE 333 49 F 208:40-49 1651 35:07.6 1714 22:48.4 57:56.1 1:01:09.7 11:39/M
1715 Chris Yantsides Northborough MA 2161 33 M 364:30-39 1591 34:36.6 1715 23:20.9 57:57.6 1:00:38.2 11:40/M
1716 Stephanie Keaney Purcellville VA 1108 47 F 209:40-49 1731 35:52.5 1716 22:05.4 57:58.0 1:01:58.7 11:40/M
1717 Theresa Streadwick Dover DE 405 43 F 210:40-49 1754 36:00.5 1717 21:58.2 57:58.7 1:00:44.4 11:40/M
1718 Sara Croce Milford DE 1577 34 F 343:30-39 1676 35:17.2 1718 22:44.6 58:01.9 59:04.8 11:40/M
1719 Shannon McIntosh Freehold NJ 1795 44 F 211:40-49 1668 35:14.5 1719 22:49.1 58:03.6 1:00:50.0 11:41/M
1720 James Czajkowski Trenton NJ 1964 32 M 365:30-39 1542 34:09.8 1720 23:54.1 58:03.9 1:01:07.1 11:41/M
1721 Greg Brownstein Freehold NJ 1791 45 M 261:40-49 1671 35:15.2 1721 22:49.4 58:04.6 1:00:50.4 11:41/M
1722 Abaigeal Foley Wilmington DE 2810 26 F 147:20-29 1820 36:32.4 1722 21:32.2 58:04.7 1:01:30.8 11:41/M
1723 Betty Rhoades Washington DC 223 39 F 344:30-39 1595 34:37.6 1723 23:28.4 58:06.0 58:55.4 11:41/M
1724 Holly Malloy Bear DE 2150 31 F 345:30-39 1766 36:07.4 1724 21:58.6 58:06.1 59:05.5 11:41/M
1725 Maxine Chen Rockaway NJ 25 40 F 212:40-49 1844 36:44.6 1725 21:24.7 58:09.3 1:01:38.0 11:42/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1726 Charles Cuomo Rockaway NJ 24 39 M 366:30-39 1845 36:45.6 1726 21:24.7 58:10.3 1:01:38.5 11:42/M
1727 Chris Moritz Wilmington DE 2607 26 M 138:20-29 1722 35:44.8 1727 22:26.1 58:10.9 1:01:37.4 11:42/M
1728 Hannah Foley Wilmington DE 2606 29 F 148:20-29 1721 35:44.4 1728 22:27.2 58:11.6 1:01:38.1 11:42/M
1729 Shane Dilworth Pottstown PA 945 43 M 262:40-49 2005 38:08.8 1729 20:03.2 58:12.0 1:00:31.1 11:43/M
1730 Laura Evak Royersford PA 2716 41 F 213:40-49 1685 35:26.2 1730 22:47.5 58:13.7 1:00:10.1 11:43/M
1731 Lezley Sexton Milford DE 1016 39 F 346:30-39 1711 35:41.2 1731 22:32.7 58:13.9 1:02:24.6 11:43/M
1732 Michael Baier Freeland MD 1699 37 M 367:30-39 1823 36:36.5 1732 21:39.0 58:15.6 1:01:04.3 11:43/M
1733 Holly Baier Freeland MD 1700 35 F 347:30-39 1825 36:37.0 1733 21:38.9 58:15.9 1:01:04.3 11:43/M
1734 Gita Pillai Lewes DE 3038 41 F 214:40-49 1943 37:34.3 1734 20:41.9 58:16.3 1:01:18.6 11:43/M
1735 Thomas Hill Cordova MD 2219 35 M 368:30-39 1673 35:15.6 1735 23:01.4 58:17.0 1:00:25.5 11:44/M
1736 Darcy Pillai Lewes DE 2280 44 F 215:40-49 1945 37:34.7 1736 20:42.6 58:17.3 1:01:18.7 11:44/M
1737 Katherine Bercaw Lewes DE 2095 40 F 216:40-49 1944 37:34.6 1737 20:43.8 58:18.4 1:01:20.3 11:44/M
1738 Randy Oxenrider Jessup MD 594 62 M 40:60-69 1752 36:00.3 1738 22:18.9 58:19.3 1:00:03.5 11:44/M
1739 Liz Sepulveda Islip NY 1124 39 F 348:30-39 1724 35:44.9 1739 22:34.5 58:19.5 59:59.7 11:44/M
1740 Hannah Barninger Lewes DE 1155 36 F 349:30-39 1946 37:35.6 1740 20:44.4 58:20.0 1:01:21.3 11:44/M
1741 Jo Ogrady Georgetown DE 953 39 F 350:30-39 1735 35:53.2 1741 22:27.1 58:20.4 1:01:23.9 11:44/M
1742 Megan Auman Jonestown PA 2918 37 F 351:30-39 1644 35:03.1 1742 23:18.6 58:21.8 1:03:17.1 11:44/M
1743 Amanda Ryan Rehoboth Beach DE 1166 42 F 217:40-49 1657 35:10.2 1743 23:11.6 58:21.8 59:22.1 11:44/M
1744 Emily Petito Rehoboth Beach DE 30 41 F 218:40-49 1660 35:10.4 1744 23:11.7 58:22.2 59:22.6 11:45/M
1745 Jonathan Nichol Exton PA 2085 39 M 369:30-39 1800 36:24.2 1745 21:58.9 58:23.2 1:01:42.4 11:45/M
1746 Carolyn Sweeney Lincoln DE 955 31 F 352:30-39 1739 35:54.9 1746 22:28.4 58:23.3 1:01:26.7 11:45/M
1747 Lindsey Edwards Kensington MD 1384 36 F 353:30-39 2006 38:10.4 1747 20:13.4 58:23.9 1:00:50.9 11:45/M
1748 Kevin O'Connor Metuchen NJ 2457 71 M 6:70-99 1687 35:26.4 1748 22:58.0 58:24.4 1:02:32.2 11:45/M
1749 Janice McNamara East Syracuse NY 3067 51 F 69:50-59 1885 37:06.1 1749 21:18.7 58:24.8 1:02:37.7 11:45/M
1750 Lauren Marsteller Havertown PA 1800 36 F 354:30-39 1859 36:51.1 1750 21:33.6 58:24.8 1:03:42.2 11:45/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1751 Ian Knight Rehoboth Beach DE 61 65 M 41:60-69 1733 35:52.6 1751 22:32.7 58:25.4 59:39.5 11:45/M
1752 Layla Bonnot Washington DC 1323 35 F 355:30-39 1780 36:14.6 1752 22:10.8 58:25.5 1:01:04.2 11:45/M
1753 Renee Rucinsky Church Hill MD 387 50 F 70:50-59 1729 35:51.5 1753 22:34.3 58:25.8 1:01:04.1 11:45/M
1754 Jessica Tyndall Milton DE 1102 41 F 219:40-49 1771 36:10.6 1754 22:17.2 58:27.8 1:02:44.4 11:46/M
1755 Katherine Kroening Denton MD 2220 27 F 149:20-29 1696 35:33.4 1755 22:54.6 58:28.0 1:00:31.7 11:46/M
1756 Carly Bower Wilmington DE 1801 35 F 356:30-39 1868 36:54.8 1756 21:33.2 58:28.0 1:03:41.7 11:46/M
1757 Jody Dallas Newark DE 1538 43 F 220:40-49 1795 36:23.1 1757 22:05.3 58:28.5 1:02:13.7 11:46/M
1758 Richard Kerr Coopersburg PA 237 50 M 97:50-59 1645 35:03.1 1758 23:25.7 58:28.9 1:00:26.6 11:46/M
1759 Wendi Kerr Coopersburg PA 236 48 F 221:40-49 1643 35:02.5 1759 23:26.5 58:29.0 1:00:26.9 11:46/M
1760 Cynthia McMahon Bear DE 300 44 F 222:40-49 1692 35:32.1 1760 22:57.8 58:30.0 59:43.7 11:46/M
1761 Lauren Bilenki Middletown DE 1731 26 F 150:20-29 1837 36:42.4 1761 21:47.9 58:30.4 1:00:54.6 11:46/M
1762 Nick Smith Mechanicsburg PA 1198 40 M 263:40-49 1715 35:42.2 1762 22:48.1 58:30.4 1:00:03.6 11:46/M
1763 Brittany Miller Lincoln DE 1359 27 F 151:20-29 1700 35:36.5 1763 22:54.3 58:30.8 59:55.0 11:46/M
1764 Sheryl Buckman Townsend DE 270 45 F 223:40-49 1775 36:12.6 1764 22:18.3 58:30.9 59:26.4 11:46/M
1765 Brian Campbell Virginia Beach VA 2613 32 M 370:30-39 1958 37:47.1 1765 20:44.0 58:31.1 1:02:30.1 11:46/M
1766 Krista Schoener Milford DE 1179 35 F 357:30-39 1759 36:04.6 1766 22:30.0 58:34.7 1:00:10.2 11:47/M
1767 Mary Anne Knott Norwood PA 1940 54 F 71:50-59 1953 37:44.1 1767 20:52.2 58:36.4 1:02:00.0 11:47/M
1768 Stephen Senichka Wilmington DE 2366 34 M 371:30-39 1890 37:08.2 1768 21:29.7 58:37.9 1:02:39.0 11:48/M
1769 Kelly Devine Rehoboth Beach DE 1235 53 F 72:50-59 1758 36:03.8 1769 22:34.5 58:38.4 1:00:14.6 11:48/M
1770 Caleb Ashley Lincoln DE 1360 30 M 372:30-39 1636 34:59.9 1770 23:38.5 58:38.4 1:00:03.1 11:48/M
1771 Guthrie Barbara Bethany Beach DE 150 70 F 3:70-99 1760 36:05.1 1771 22:33.6 58:38.7 1:01:35.3 11:48/M
1772 Barbara Montero Lewes DE 2072 41 F 224:40-49 1846 36:46.7 1772 21:53.3 58:40.1 1:03:35.7 11:48/M
1773 Justin Ward Pittsburgh PA 678 27 M 139:20-29 1723 35:44.9 1773 22:55.9 58:40.9 59:31.6 11:48/M
1774 David Hamilton Hockessin DE 3003 33 M 373:30-39 1899 37:14.3 1774 21:28.3 58:42.6 1:03:11.2 11:49/M
1775 Joshua Startt Easton MD 2221 37 M 374:30-39 1694 35:32.2 1775 23:10.6 58:42.9 1:00:49.3 11:49/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1776 Carolyn Hamilton Hockessin DE 3004 31 F 358:30-39 1901 37:15.3 1776 21:27.7 58:43.0 1:03:11.5 11:49/M
1777 Lindsey Hill Cordova MD 2218 38 F 359:30-39 1698 35:34.0 1777 23:11.6 58:45.6 1:00:48.4 11:49/M
1778 Nicole Tadler Wilmington DE 2028 30 F 360:30-39 1791 36:19.3 1778 22:27.1 58:46.5 1:00:21.2 11:49/M
1779 Tasha Ness Newmanstown PA 1027 36 F 361:30-39 1677 35:17.4 1779 23:29.3 58:46.7 1:01:16.4 11:49/M
1780 Christopher Schafbuch Arlington VA 1316 30 M 375:30-39 1529 34:02.1 1780 24:45.7 58:47.9 1:03:17.8 11:50/M
1781 Jennifer Eaton Miller Place NY 2962 45 F 225:40-49 1877 37:00.0 1781 21:48.4 58:48.5 1:02:09.5 11:50/M
1782 Elaine Bristowe Lewes DE 1523 60 F 18:60-69 1678 35:17.8 1782 23:31.7 58:49.6 59:32.4 11:50/M
1783 Kelly Ryan Wilmington DE 2098 25 F 152:20-29 1745 35:56.8 1783 22:53.7 58:50.6 1:01:36.8 11:50/M
1784 Alex Post Arlington VA 1517 47 M 264:40-49 1720 35:43.6 1784 23:07.2 58:50.9 1:01:15.3 11:50/M
1785 Beth Conway York PA 784 49 F 226:40-49 1811 36:28.0 1785 22:24.4 58:52.4 1:01:02.0 11:51/M
1786 Honor Albright Ambler PA 2737 9 F 6: 0-13 1966 37:49.9 1786 21:02.6 58:52.6 1:03:54.7 11:51/M
1787 Trisha Lemay Preston MD 494 40 F 227:40-49 1816 36:30.3 1787 22:23.5 58:53.9 1:02:26.2 11:51/M
1788 Jacquelyn Rams Martin Lewes DE 118 61 F 19:60-69 1610 34:44.4 1788 24:10.0 58:54.4 59:28.3 11:51/M
1789 Shannon Simmons Cambridge MD 653 42 F 228:40-49 1817 36:30.6 1789 22:24.0 58:54.7 1:02:26.8 11:51/M
1790 Romzlinel De Castro Silver Spring MD 443 31 M 376:30-39 1489 33:42.1 1790 25:13.5 58:55.7 59:04.0 11:51/M
1791 Toph Patterson Dover DE 904 45 M 265:40-49 1836 36:42.0 1791 22:14.7 58:56.8 1:01:20.4 11:51/M
1792 Corrine Reed Newark DE 657 45 F 229:40-49 1940 37:31.5 1792 21:25.3 58:56.9 1:00:28.2 11:51/M
1793 Hannah Baker Townsend DE 1077 39 F 362:30-39 1765 36:07.1 1793 22:50.4 58:57.6 59:38.4 11:52/M
1794 John Hickman Pocomoke City MD 2993 55 M 98:50-59 1835 36:41.8 1794 22:20.6 59:02.4 59:57.6 11:53/M
1795 Christine Gehris Colora MD 489 39 F 363:30-39 1774 36:12.0 1795 22:50.4 59:02.4 1:00:03.2 11:53/M
1796 Patricia Tuggle Glen Mills PA 1909 56 F 73:50-59 1705 35:37.7 1796 23:24.8 59:02.6 1:00:46.8 11:53/M
1797 Kim Perdue Delmar DE 401 45 F 230:40-49 1762 36:06.0 1797 22:56.7 59:02.7 1:01:03.6 11:53/M
1798 Gabrielle Logaglio Washington DC 1792 29 F 153:20-29 1675 35:16.8 1798 23:45.8 59:02.7 1:03:31.5 11:53/M
1799 Gabrielle Franzone Wilmington DE 842 28 F 154:20-29 1747 35:57.2 1799 23:05.8 59:03.0 1:01:49.8 11:53/M
1800 Terry Logan Brookville PA 921 60 F 20:60-69 1736 35:54.2 1800 23:09.1 59:03.3 1:00:40.7 11:53/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1801 Ali Givey West Chester PA 1397 40 F 231:40-49 1761 36:05.2 1801 22:59.0 59:04.2 1:04:07.8 11:53/M
1802 Robin Koralek Silver Spring MD 1276 50 F 74:50-59 1833 36:40.7 1802 22:24.4 59:05.2 1:01:31.4 11:53/M
1803 Jennifer Christman Felton DE 1681 37 F 364:30-39 1895 37:11.7 1803 21:54.2 59:05.9 1:02:43.7 11:53/M
1804 Joncarlos Tovar Wilmington DE 2936 34 M 377:30-39 1804 36:25.5 1804 22:40.7 59:06.2 1:00:39.0 11:53/M
1805 Mark Harrison Lewes DE 159 37 M 378:30-39 1850 36:48.6 1805 22:20.3 59:09.0 59:37.3 11:54/M
1806 Tracey Temprine Allentown PA 1704 28 F 155:20-29 1784 36:15.1 1806 22:54.0 59:09.1 1:02:38.7 11:54/M
1807 Kristen Temprine Morton PA 1703 30 F 365:30-39 1781 36:14.7 1807 22:54.9 59:09.7 1:02:38.4 11:54/M
1808 Dan Temprine Morton PA 1702 30 M 379:30-39 1306 32:26.5 1808 26:43.2 59:09.7 1:02:38.6 11:54/M
1809 Joel Goldman Silver Spring MD 1275 54 M 99:50-59 1834 36:40.8 1809 22:29.1 59:09.9 1:01:36.3 11:54/M
1810 Rob Zimmerman Edgewood MD 2635 37 M 380:30-39 1942 37:34.0 1810 21:36.0 59:10.0 1:04:57.8 11:54/M
1811 Erica Bauer Felton DE 618 38 F 366:30-39 1649 35:04.9 1811 24:05.8 59:10.8 1:03:09.3 11:54/M
1812 Ryan McCrone Washington DC 1601 37 M 381:30-39 1710 35:40.9 1812 23:30.5 59:11.5 1:03:59.0 11:54/M
1813 Jonathan Spangenberg Philadelphia PA 1355 36 M 382:30-39 1923 37:24.2 1813 21:47.4 59:11.6 1:01:19.6 11:54/M
1814 Stacey Byam Bear DE 104 37 F 367:30-39 1886 37:06.1 1814 22:06.2 59:12.3 1:04:17.6 11:55/M
1815 Christopher O'Rourke Sicklerville NJ 1283 28 M 140:20-29 2022 38:20.1 1815 20:52.3 59:12.5 1:03:34.4 11:55/M
1816 Hugh Miller Ashburn VA 709 33 M 383:30-39 1991 38:01.6 1816 21:10.9 59:12.6 1:03:46.3 11:55/M
1817 Rebecca Spangenberg Philadelphia PA 1354 34 F 368:30-39 1898 37:13.9 1817 21:58.7 59:12.6 1:01:20.6 11:55/M
1818 Shannon Kowal Baltimore MD 472 31 F 369:30-39 1897 37:12.6 1818 22:00.0 59:12.7 1:00:32.9 11:55/M
1819 James Yannaccone Turbotville PA 688 68 M 42:60-69 1947 37:38.1 1819 21:34.6 59:12.7 1:03:54.5 11:55/M
1820 Leah McCrone Washington DC 1357 34 F 370:30-39 1716 35:42.9 1820 23:30.0 59:12.9 1:03:59.6 11:55/M
1821 Jessica Charters Arlington VA 2254 43 F 232:40-49 1712 35:41.4 1821 23:33.1 59:14.5 1:00:51.3 11:55/M
1822 Kim Goodrich Stewartsville NJ 1712 30 F 371:30-39 1661 35:12.5 1822 24:04.1 59:16.6 59:57.8 11:55/M
1823 Jessica Tyndall Milton DE 2630 36 F 372:30-39 1824 36:36.7 1823 22:39.9 59:16.7 1:02:44.8 11:55/M
1824 Chance Cusano Middletown DE 725 44 F 233:40-49 1777 36:14.0 1824 23:04.6 59:18.6 1:02:28.9 11:56/M
1825 Keely Calvaresi Fort Washington PA 2062 25 F 156:20-29 1807 36:26.2 1825 22:54.4 59:20.6 59:56.6 11:56/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1826 Chris White Coplay PA 3192 38 M 384:30-39 1810 36:27.6 1826 22:53.1 59:20.7 1:01:22.5 11:56/M
1827 Alexandra Keegan Milton DE 192 30 F 373:30-39 1786 36:16.3 1827 23:04.7 59:21.0 1:02:11.0 11:56/M
1828 Mary O'Connell Wilmington DE 2727 63 F 21:60-69 1792 36:20.3 1828 23:00.8 59:21.1 1:01:00.0 11:56/M
1829 Robert Ford Hockessin DE 43 27 M 141:20-29 1912 37:19.0 1829 22:02.7 59:21.7 1:04:00.5 11:56/M
1830 Aaron Hood College Park MD 1953 32 M 385:30-39 1925 37:24.6 1830 21:57.4 59:22.1 1:03:05.8 11:57/M
1831 Keith Bauer Felton DE 617 40 M 266:40-49 1527 34:01.7 1831 25:20.6 59:22.3 1:03:09.8 11:57/M
1832 Justin Gann Baltimore MD 1771 28 M 142:20-29 1773 36:11.4 1832 23:12.3 59:23.7 1:02:14.0 11:57/M
1833 Nicholas Walker Bear DE 2149 36 M 386:30-39 1764 36:06.9 1833 23:17.2 59:24.1 1:00:23.4 11:57/M
1834 Kimberly Geiger Townsend DE 464 45 F 234:40-49 1689 35:26.7 1834 23:57.8 59:24.5 1:02:06.8 11:57/M
1835 Laura Swanson Washington DC 1306 39 F 374:30-39 1976 37:54.0 1835 21:31.6 59:25.7 1:03:04.2 11:57/M
1836 Amy Evans Delmar DE 283 45 F 235:40-49 1749 35:59.4 1836 23:26.4 59:25.8 1:01:26.1 11:57/M
1837 Terrilynne Speight Baldwinsville NY 1437 50 F 75:50-59 1884 37:05.4 1837 22:21.5 59:26.9 1:03:41.0 11:58/M
1838 Jake Ernst East Rutherford NJ 2293 37 M 387:30-39 1999 38:04.7 1838 21:22.6 59:27.3 1:02:01.8 11:58/M
1839 Aaron Lurvey Kenosha WI 2373 30 M 388:30-39 1921 37:23.7 1839 22:04.9 59:28.6 1:01:25.2 11:58/M
1840 Michael Babcock Salisbury MD 353 37 M 389:30-39 1853 36:49.8 1840 22:40.7 59:30.6 1:03:19.9 11:58/M
1841 John Grabowski Wilmington DE 2718 30 M 390:30-39 1748 35:57.6 1841 23:33.2 59:30.8 1:03:16.6 11:58/M
1842 Reggie Lurvey Kenosha WI 2374 30 M 391:30-39 1932 37:26.7 1842 22:04.6 59:31.4 1:01:28.5 11:59/M
1843 Mary Kay Davis Liverpool NY 1477 48 F 236:40-49 1880 37:04.5 1843 22:26.9 59:31.5 1:03:45.8 11:59/M
1844 Jennifer Fowler Wilmington DE 844 31 F 375:30-39 1740 35:55.3 1844 23:36.4 59:31.8 1:02:20.8 11:59/M
1845 Jessica Grabowski Wilmington DE 2719 31 F 376:30-39 1753 36:00.3 1845 23:31.4 59:31.8 1:03:17.2 11:59/M
1846 Robert Trasatti Glenside PA 2845 28 M 143:20-29 1772 36:10.8 1846 23:21.1 59:32.0 1:03:41.3 11:59/M
1847 Brian Waskis Columbia MD 2930 33 M 392:30-39 1984 37:58.4 1847 21:34.2 59:32.7 1:03:13.3 11:59/M
1848 Beth Jefferson Newark DE 1669 50 F 76:50-59 1933 37:26.9 1848 22:07.0 59:33.9 1:01:08.3 11:59/M
1849 Erin Whaley Lewes DE 1335 41 F 237:40-49 1768 36:08.4 1849 23:26.4 59:34.8 1:03:36.4 11:59/M
1850 Sue Little Liverpool NY 1478 52 F 77:50-59 1892 37:09.6 1850 22:25.6 59:35.2 1:03:45.4 11:59/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1851 Brian Szpila Boyertown PA 1931 27 M 144:20-29 1654 35:08.6 1851 24:28.0 59:36.6 1:00:32.3 12:00/M
1852 Sabrina Sabia Olney MD 1453 36 F 377:30-39 1818 36:30.9 1852 23:06.3 59:37.3 1:01:02.8 12:00/M
1853 Amanda Kilgus Watsontown PA 932 25 F 157:20-29 1979 37:55.1 1853 21:43.6 59:38.8 1:04:18.5 12:00/M
1854 Steven Klawunn Mount Laurel NJ 1916 34 M 393:30-39 1969 37:51.3 1854 21:47.7 59:39.0 1:03:02.8 12:00/M
1855 Greg Pope Lewes DE 1037 56 M 100:50-59 1829 36:38.7 1855 23:00.3 59:39.0 1:02:29.3 12:00/M
1856 Piotr Czerechowski Blairstown NJ 2287 35 M 394:30-39 1993 38:02.8 1856 21:36.3 59:39.2 1:02:15.1 12:00/M
1857 Brent Fox Pasadena MD 342 39 M 395:30-39 1866 36:54.8 1857 22:44.8 59:39.6 1:00:46.0 12:00/M
1858 Emily McMullen Frankford DE 931 28 F 158:20-29 1978 37:55.1 1858 21:44.5 59:39.6 1:04:18.8 12:00/M
1859 Brett Budzier Leesburg VA 2001 48 M 267:40-49 1750 35:59.7 1859 23:42.7 59:42.5 1:00:18.5 12:01/M
1860 Jessica Swida Denver CO 928 28 F 159:20-29 1987 37:59.7 1860 21:42.9 59:42.6 1:04:18.5 12:01/M
1861 Catherine Cooper Smithfield VA 2013 57 F 78:50-59 1879 37:00.8 1861 22:41.8 59:42.7 1:00:30.1 12:01/M
1862 David Keegan Milton DE 194 31 M 396:30-39 1812 36:29.3 1862 23:14.2 59:43.6 1:02:33.9 12:01/M
1863 Joseph Nugent Lutherville Timonium MD 3232 37 M 397:30-39 1994 38:03.0 1863 21:41.0 59:44.0 1:02:03.7 12:01/M
1864 Andrena Burd Milton DE 1870 38 F 378:30-39 1893 37:10.8 1864 22:34.0 59:44.8 1:02:52.8 12:01/M
1865 Bryanna Wooton Annapolis MD 2975 31 F 379:30-39 1860 36:51.3 1865 22:54.4 59:45.7 1:00:26.8 12:01/M
1866 Brant Kresge Wilmington DE 2358 41 M 268:40-49 2007 38:10.5 1866 21:36.3 59:46.9 1:05:05.8 12:02/M
1867 Michael Rodger Edgewater MD 3028 41 M 269:40-49 1767 36:07.7 1867 23:42.2 59:49.9 1:01:35.6 12:02/M
1868 Juan Ascencio Annapolis MD 395 35 M 398:30-39 1848 36:47.8 1868 23:02.7 59:50.6 1:00:58.1 12:02/M
1869 Katie Frampton Ellicott City MD 1750 35 F 380:30-39 1920 37:23.0 1869 22:31.8 59:54.9 1:02:10.1 12:03/M
1870 Stacy Plum Arlington VA 924 46 F 238:40-49 1854 36:49.9 1870 23:05.3 59:55.2 1:03:14.1 12:03/M
1871 Steven Callahan Milton DE 2761 39 M 399:30-39 1929 37:25.6 1871 22:29.7 59:55.4 1:01:27.3 12:03/M
1872 Annmarie Kase Gaithersburg MD 1706 49 F 239:40-49 1802 36:25.2 1872 23:30.2 59:55.5 1:00:45.6 12:03/M
1873 Danielle Brigida Arlington VA 923 35 F 381:30-39 1849 36:48.0 1873 23:08.7 59:56.7 1:03:14.2 12:04/M
1874 Virginia Selz Fairfax VA 925 33 F 382:30-39 1857 36:51.0 1874 23:05.7 59:56.7 1:03:14.4 12:04/M
1875 Fred West Newark DE 632 56 M 101:50-59 1828 36:37.9 1875 23:18.8 59:56.8 1:01:46.0 12:04/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1876 Kristin Johnson Arlington VA 922 38 F 383:30-39 1851 36:49.1 1876 23:08.2 59:57.4 1:03:14.2 12:04/M
1877 Stacey Jackson Lewes DE 1075 34 F 384:30-39 2049 38:44.3 1877 21:13.9 59:58.2 1:03:51.7 12:04/M
1878 Amy Zook Magnolia DE 2169 42 F 240:40-49 1878 37:00.4 1878 22:59.6 1:00:00.1 1:02:34.7 12:04/M
1879 Michael Dencker Milton DE 938 71 M 7:70-99 1701 35:36.5 1879 24:23.5 1:00:00.1 1:01:23.3 12:04/M
1880 Lori Hoinowski Clarks Summit PA 2082 41 F 241:40-49 1809 36:27.3 1880 23:32.8 1:00:00.1 1:03:16.7 12:04/M
1881 Lauren McDonnell Philadelphia PA 1078 36 F 385:30-39 2048 38:44.1 1881 21:16.9 1:00:01.0 1:03:54.9 12:05/M
1882 Erin Johnson Fallston MD 2099 31 F 386:30-39 1822 36:35.4 1882 23:25.6 1:00:01.0 1:05:46.8 12:05/M
1883 Kelli Gehrke Frederica DE 578 47 F 242:40-49 1891 37:08.5 1883 22:53.6 1:00:02.2 1:01:49.4 12:05/M
1884 Melissa Cooper Newburgh NY 1892 51 F 79:50-59 1808 36:26.2 1884 23:37.0 1:00:03.3 1:01:57.0 12:05/M
1885 Chelsea Grace Bowers Winchester VA 564 28 F 160:20-29 1730 35:51.6 1885 24:12.8 1:00:04.4 1:00:43.6 12:05/M
1886 Katie Nagle Wilmington DE 318 42 F 243:40-49 1806 36:25.9 1886 23:38.7 1:00:04.6 1:01:07.6 12:05/M
1887 Holly Fox Fleetwood PA 741 49 F 244:40-49 1815 36:30.2 1887 23:34.8 1:00:05.0 1:01:15.5 12:05/M
1888 Mike Clary Milton DE 2933 63 M 43:60-69 2008 38:11.9 1888 21:53.7 1:00:05.6 1:03:46.1 12:05/M
1889 Stefanie Schreck Harleysville PA 1649 43 F 245:40-49 1618 34:49.6 1889 25:16.2 1:00:05.8 1:01:05.1 12:05/M
1890 Erica Samalis Washington DC 1662 33 F 387:30-39 1952 37:42.7 1890 22:23.6 1:00:06.4 1:04:09.1 12:06/M
1891 Rob Piser Newark DE 3012 35 M 400:30-39 891 29:49.1 1891 30:17.9 1:00:07.1 1:02:32.1 12:06/M
1892 Taryn Zimmerman Lewes DE 340 44 F 246:40-49 1869 36:56.1 1892 23:11.2 1:00:07.4 1:02:18.3 12:06/M
1893 Lindsay Gardner Gainesville VA 802 36 F 388:30-39 1896 37:12.1 1893 22:55.5 1:00:07.6 1:03:43.8 12:06/M
1894 Corey Dockman Philadelphia PA 2983 33 M 401:30-39 1909 37:18.8 1894 22:52.3 1:00:11.1 1:04:10.6 12:07/M
1895 Aaron Reyes Easton MD 2348 37 M 402:30-39 1981 37:55.9 1895 22:15.9 1:00:11.9 1:03:13.0 12:07/M
1896 Erin Carter Elkton MD 2134 36 F 389:30-39 1794 36:21.9 1896 23:50.7 1:00:12.6 1:03:01.3 12:07/M
1897 Samantha McCollum East Berlin PA 795 24 F 161:20-29 1873 36:58.6 1897 23:14.0 1:00:12.6 1:01:50.6 12:07/M
1898 Christine Wolff Philadelphia PA 138 27 F 162:20-29 1935 37:27.8 1898 22:47.1 1:00:15.0 1:01:59.2 12:07/M
1899 Michael Sande Salisbury MD 1581 54 M 102:50-59 1755 36:00.9 1899 24:15.6 1:00:16.6 1:03:23.6 12:08/M
1900 Nikki Clowers Bowie MD 1298 44 F 247:40-49 1917 37:21.2 1900 22:55.5 1:00:16.7 1:03:46.8 12:08/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1901 Sara O'Brien Newark DE 3075 26 F 163:20-29 1938 37:30.5 1901 22:46.7 1:00:17.3 1:04:19.2 12:08/M
1902 Mary Dilazzaro Lancaster PA 1957 26 F 164:20-29 1927 37:24.7 1902 22:52.8 1:00:17.6 1:01:35.7 12:08/M
1903 Savanna Sykes Ellendale DE 3074 17 F 6:14-19 1960 37:48.2 1903 22:30.3 1:00:18.5 1:03:58.8 12:08/M
1904 Juan Guzman Newark DE 2400 24 M 145:20-29 1997 38:03.8 1904 22:15.1 1:00:19.0 1:04:22.0 12:08/M
1905 Ryan Beebe Clayton DE 1553 34 M 403:30-39 1870 36:56.1 1905 23:23.0 1:00:19.2 1:05:47.7 12:08/M
1906 Danny Rohls Milton DE 1637 43 M 270:40-49 2015 38:14.5 1906 22:05.0 1:00:19.6 1:03:25.8 12:08/M
1907 Andrea Beebe Clayton DE 1552 31 F 390:30-39 1867 36:54.8 1907 23:25.1 1:00:19.9 1:05:48.1 12:08/M
1908 Stephanie Diem Middletown DE 1293 28 F 165:20-29 1856 36:50.4 1908 23:30.2 1:00:20.7 1:01:27.9 12:08/M
1909 Brian Keck Annville PA 2055 57 M 103:50-59 1650 35:07.6 1909 25:13.2 1:00:20.9 1:01:30.3 12:08/M
1910 Randy Brown Milton DE 1543 37 M 404:30-39 1996 38:03.6 1910 22:20.7 1:00:24.4 1:05:52.7 12:09/M
1911 Niranjan Nagwekar Weehawken NJ 233 31 M 405:30-39 1906 37:17.2 1911 23:07.1 1:00:24.4 1:00:32.9 12:09/M
1912 Jenna Smith Wilmington DE 1889 30 F 391:30-39 1793 36:21.3 1912 24:03.5 1:00:24.9 1:04:17.4 12:09/M
1913 Jen Morris Salisbury MD 2275 42 F 248:40-49 1941 37:31.9 1913 22:53.4 1:00:25.3 1:01:33.5 12:09/M
1914 Kevin Clark Wilmington DE 320 39 M 406:30-39 1888 37:07.5 1914 23:18.1 1:00:25.6 1:01:28.8 12:09/M
1915 Shawn Davis Rehoboth Beach DE 370 26 M 146:20-29 2016 38:14.9 1915 22:12.5 1:00:27.4 1:04:51.4 12:10/M
1916 Chelcie Sorensen Langhorne PA 3110 36 F 392:30-39 1926 37:24.6 1916 23:03.2 1:00:27.9 1:01:39.5 12:10/M
1917 John Bowen Wilmington DE 2089 39 M 407:30-39 2032 38:32.1 1917 21:58.3 1:00:30.4 1:03:44.8 12:10/M
1918 Justin Minnion Harleysville PA 1772 31 M 408:30-39 2261 41:58.9 1918 18:31.5 1:00:30.4 1:03:31.1 12:10/M
1919 Christina Verduchi Budd Lake NJ 1079 41 F 249:40-49 1769 36:08.8 1919 24:23.4 1:00:32.3 1:01:26.9 12:11/M
1920 Karen Akom Richmond VA 1597 43 F 250:40-49 1904 37:16.5 1920 23:16.5 1:00:33.0 1:01:19.3 12:11/M
1921 Chris Akom Richmond VA 1598 41 M 271:40-49 1907 37:17.7 1921 23:16.0 1:00:33.7 1:01:20.7 12:11/M
1922 Lindsey Fry Milford DE 607 34 F 393:30-39 1797 36:23.3 1922 24:12.7 1:00:36.1 1:04:19.9 12:12/M
1923 Timothy Fox Fleetwood PA 740 52 M 104:50-59 1989 38:01.1 1923 22:35.2 1:00:36.3 1:01:51.3 12:12/M
1924 Chuck Pierce New York NY 2746 31 M 409:30-39 2077 39:06.8 1924 21:32.8 1:00:39.6 1:04:13.0 12:12/M
1925 Brian Polensky Mechanicsburg PA 2752 44 M 272:40-49 1783 36:14.9 1925 24:25.2 1:00:40.2 1:01:55.5 12:12/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1926 Heather Cherry Salisbury MD 1350 33 F 394:30-39 1861 36:51.5 1926 23:49.6 1:00:41.1 1:01:49.5 12:13/M
1927 Eric Schneider Parkville MD 971 39 M 410:30-39 1914 37:20.3 1927 23:21.4 1:00:41.8 1:03:28.5 12:13/M
1928 Daniel Russakow Baltimore MD 1826 31 M 411:30-39 1864 36:53.2 1928 23:49.1 1:00:42.4 1:01:31.1 12:13/M
1929 Kristin Schneider Parkville MD 972 37 F 395:30-39 2004 38:08.7 1929 22:34.0 1:00:42.7 1:03:27.7 12:13/M
1930 Nicole Woodham Bear DE 312 44 F 251:40-49 1803 36:25.3 1930 24:17.7 1:00:43.1 1:01:38.8 12:13/M
1931 Sydnee Chavis Baltimore MD 1825 30 F 396:30-39 1798 36:23.9 1931 24:19.7 1:00:43.6 1:01:32.5 12:13/M
1932 Samantha Nafziger Mount Joy PA 1500 28 F 166:20-29 2040 38:38.5 1932 22:08.0 1:00:46.5 1:02:18.3 12:14/M
1933 Sara Shaw Delmar MD 2276 26 F 167:20-29 1858 36:51.1 1933 23:57.0 1:00:48.2 1:01:59.0 12:14/M
1934 Katie Grafton Souderton PA 2232 34 F 397:30-39 1903 37:16.3 1934 23:32.3 1:00:48.7 1:02:55.4 12:14/M
1935 Lisa Peel Milford DE 584 43 F 252:40-49 1876 36:59.9 1935 23:49.2 1:00:49.2 1:04:31.4 12:14/M
1936 Erin Kiyak Millersville MD 1684 30 F 398:30-39 1875 36:59.9 1936 23:49.9 1:00:49.9 1:01:08.9 12:14/M
1937 Matthew Van Duzee Hamlin NY 783 55 M 105:50-59 1965 37:49.5 1937 23:02.0 1:00:51.6 1:05:34.1 12:15/M
1938 Andrea Stayton Baltimore MD 1269 35 F 399:30-39 1924 37:24.4 1938 23:28.1 1:00:52.5 1:04:55.2 12:15/M
1939 Larry Wilde Rehoboth Beach DE 396 65 M 44:60-69 1915 37:20.5 1939 23:32.1 1:00:52.7 1:01:53.3 12:15/M
1940 Mark Tudor Middletown DE 868 49 M 273:40-49 1948 37:38.6 1940 23:14.6 1:00:53.2 1:03:52.6 12:15/M
1941 Christine Bielenda Lewes DE 160 60 F 22:60-69 1974 37:53.0 1941 23:00.8 1:00:53.9 1:02:13.5 12:15/M
1942 Tom Shaffer New Freedom PA 2204 29 M 147:20-29 1980 37:55.1 1942 22:59.0 1:00:54.2 1:04:21.5 12:15/M
1943 Kristin Riall Salisbury MD 2617 35 F 400:30-39 1805 36:25.5 1943 24:28.8 1:00:54.3 1:01:30.5 12:15/M
1944 Jared Metzger Alexandria VA 2713 32 M 412:30-39 1852 36:49.1 1944 24:06.7 1:00:55.8 1:04:58.8 12:15/M
1945 Dylan Burns Salisbury MD 2097 31 M 413:30-39 1790 36:19.3 1945 24:37.1 1:00:56.5 1:02:05.5 12:16/M
1946 Mary Cherry Salisbury MD 1349 31 F 401:30-39 1789 36:19.1 1946 24:37.7 1:00:56.8 1:02:06.0 12:16/M
1947 Alice Rausch Lewes DE 95 39 F 402:30-39 2020 38:19.4 1947 22:43.9 1:01:03.3 1:05:03.6 12:17/M
1948 Victoria Metzger Alexandria VA 2942 32 F 403:30-39 1855 36:50.0 1948 24:13.6 1:01:03.6 1:05:06.8 12:17/M
1949 Michael Pesce New Castle DE 766 39 M 414:30-39 1612 34:44.8 1949 26:22.2 1:01:07.1 1:04:50.2 12:18/M
1950 Michael Adams Wilmington DE 2753 45 M 274:40-49 1902 37:15.9 1950 23:51.3 1:01:07.2 1:02:59.8 12:18/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1951 Vicki Nabb Clayton DE 699 49 F 253:40-49 1937 37:30.3 1951 23:38.3 1:01:08.6 1:04:51.1 12:18/M
1952 Jessica Ritson Morrisville PA 755 41 F 254:40-49 1843 36:44.1 1952 24:25.7 1:01:09.9 1:05:40.3 12:18/M
1953 Jen Kinzel Jamestown RI 1159 48 F 255:40-49 1928 37:24.9 1953 23:46.8 1:01:11.8 1:05:35.9 12:19/M
1954 Beth Holden Wilmington DE 2194 48 F 256:40-49 1955 37:44.8 1954 23:27.2 1:01:12.1 1:05:15.6 12:19/M
1955 John Holden Wilmington DE 2195 51 M 106:50-59 1954 37:44.8 1955 23:27.9 1:01:12.7 1:05:16.1 12:19/M
1956 Cassandra Gorman Wilmington DE 1148 31 F 404:30-39 1796 36:23.2 1956 24:51.9 1:01:15.2 1:03:09.1 12:19/M
1957 Kara Hogan Washington DC 1149 28 F 168:20-29 1799 36:23.9 1957 24:51.4 1:01:15.3 1:03:08.3 12:19/M
1958 Serah Pesce New Castle DE 765 38 F 405:30-39 1787 36:18.7 1958 24:57.6 1:01:16.3 1:04:49.5 12:20/M
1959 Cathy Graeff Reading PA 2702 50 F 80:50-59 1882 37:05.1 1959 24:11.7 1:01:16.8 1:03:34.2 12:20/M
1960 Teresa Cloman Reading PA 2701 51 F 81:50-59 1883 37:05.1 1960 24:11.7 1:01:16.9 1:03:34.2 12:20/M
1961 Laurel Dasher King Of Prussia PA 2704 50 F 82:50-59 1881 37:04.9 1961 24:13.0 1:01:17.9 1:03:35.4 12:20/M
1962 Renee Moore Salisbury MD 1352 34 F 406:30-39 2011 38:14.1 1962 23:03.8 1:01:17.9 1:04:44.9 12:20/M
1963 Jennifer Krug Dover PA 2451 43 F 257:40-49 1968 37:51.2 1963 23:26.8 1:01:18.1 1:03:16.7 12:20/M
1964 Kevin Aydelotte Salisbury MD 1353 37 M 415:30-39 2012 38:14.2 1964 23:05.0 1:01:19.2 1:04:46.1 12:20/M
1965 Amie Bradley Athens PA 2755 43 F 258:40-49 1919 37:22.8 1965 23:56.9 1:01:19.8 1:02:46.9 12:20/M
1966 Kristin Staples Salisbury MD 89 40 F 259:40-49 2023 38:22.4 1966 22:58.0 1:01:20.5 1:05:10.1 12:20/M
1967 Scott Altland Dover PA 1320 42 M 275:40-49 1956 37:45.8 1967 23:34.7 1:01:20.5 1:04:14.4 12:20/M
1968 Alexandra Byer Wilmington DE 2758 43 F 260:40-49 1931 37:26.6 1968 23:55.2 1:01:21.8 1:02:46.3 12:21/M
1969 Jayde Nagle Schuylkill Haven PA 3040 27 F 169:20-29 1961 37:48.3 1969 23:33.4 1:01:21.8 1:05:05.3 12:21/M
1970 Bianca Nagy Bear DE 409 41 F 261:40-49 2211 40:59.8 1970 20:23.8 1:01:23.6 1:04:16.6 12:21/M
1971 Jennifer Harris Wilmington DE 303 49 F 262:40-49 1872 36:58.2 1971 24:25.5 1:01:23.7 1:02:04.2 12:21/M
1972 Cara Dermody Boston MA 315 32 F 407:30-39 2155 40:03.4 1972 21:22.0 1:01:25.4 1:02:43.4 12:21/M
1973 Clare Thomas Townsend DE 2837 37 F 408:30-39 1871 36:57.5 1973 24:30.8 1:01:28.4 1:05:43.1 12:22/M
1974 Thomas Bastian Lewes DE 189 69 M 45:60-69 2053 38:46.4 1974 22:42.0 1:01:28.5 1:05:28.7 12:22/M
1975 Lewis Pinkerton Rehoboth Beach DE 179 59 M 107:50-59 2029 38:30.6 1975 22:58.5 1:01:29.2 1:05:03.2 12:22/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
1976 Maureen Pinkerton Rehoboth Beach DE 178 51 F 83:50-59 2034 38:33.0 1976 22:57.3 1:01:30.3 1:05:01.9 12:22/M
1977 Melissa Dethlefsen Bel Air MD 998 45 F 263:40-49 2057 38:50.8 1977 22:40.2 1:01:31.1 1:05:02.4 12:23/M
1978 Lisa Mitchell Berlin MD 375 47 F 264:40-49 1738 35:54.8 1978 25:36.4 1:01:31.2 1:05:21.3 12:23/M
1979 Debra Woods York PA 14 57 F 84:50-59 1962 37:48.4 1979 23:42.9 1:01:31.4 1:04:20.8 12:23/M
1980 Trevor Knoblich Washington DC 1495 37 M 416:30-39 1911 37:18.8 1980 24:12.8 1:01:31.6 1:02:16.0 12:23/M
1981 Joshua Bennett Millsboro DE 1596 32 M 417:30-39 1862 36:51.9 1981 24:40.3 1:01:32.3 1:03:22.8 12:23/M
1982 Jenna Matthews Millsboro DE 959 30 F 409:30-39 1863 36:52.3 1982 24:40.2 1:01:32.5 1:03:22.8 12:23/M
1983 Elizabeth Price Washington DC 1458 34 F 410:30-39 1910 37:18.8 1983 24:14.0 1:01:32.8 1:02:17.3 12:23/M
1984 Megan Robey Columbia MD 2151 25 F 170:20-29 2101 39:20.8 1984 22:12.1 1:01:32.9 1:04:46.2 12:23/M
1985 Carrie Kee Wilmington DE 2721 36 F 411:30-39 1950 37:39.3 1986 23:54.2 1:01:33.6 1:05:29.5 12:23/M
1986 Colleen Simpson Lewes DE 1534 24 F 171:20-29 1967 37:50.8 1985 23:42.8 1:01:33.6 1:03:22.4 12:23/M
1987 Chip Simpson Lewes DE 1532 60 M 46:60-69 1963 37:48.9 1987 23:45.2 1:01:34.2 1:03:24.9 12:23/M
1988 Linda Kusters Wilmington DE 2820 38 F 412:30-39 1988 37:59.7 1988 23:34.7 1:01:34.4 1:03:30.1 12:23/M
1989 Chad Day Rehoboth Beach DE 758 41 M 276:40-49 2119 39:32.7 1989 22:02.0 1:01:34.8 1:03:05.6 12:23/M
1990 Adrienne Inscoe Durham NC 2921 32 F 413:30-39 2024 38:23.6 1990 23:11.6 1:01:35.2 1:05:38.0 12:23/M
1991 Jo Chakerian Kensington MD 1951 35 F 414:30-39 2026 38:23.9 1991 23:11.8 1:01:35.7 1:05:38.6 12:23/M
1992 Jaclyn Durant Wilmington DE 804 42 F 265:40-49 1939 37:31.5 1992 24:05.1 1:01:36.6 1:02:09.7 12:24/M
1993 Cheryl Sparco Townsend DE 431 52 F 85:50-59 1922 37:23.7 1993 24:16.2 1:01:39.9 1:05:09.4 12:24/M
1994 Alexandra Thomson Arlington VA 207 59 F 86:50-59 1918 37:22.2 1994 24:18.3 1:01:40.6 1:03:24.0 12:24/M
1995 Brittnee Rohls Milton DE 1391 44 F 266:40-49 2017 38:14.9 1995 23:27.7 1:01:42.6 1:04:48.0 12:25/M
1996 Emily Tenuta Washington DC 2824 25 F 172:20-29 1995 38:03.1 1996 23:39.8 1:01:43.0 1:04:54.0 12:25/M
1997 Mary Beth Lambert Brooklyn NY 1694 37 F 415:30-39 2095 39:15.7 1997 22:28.3 1:01:44.0 1:06:39.0 12:25/M
1998 Laura Horsey Laurel DE 1871 42 F 267:40-49 2031 38:31.4 1998 23:12.8 1:01:44.2 1:04:53.5 12:25/M
1999 Michelle Heinemann Thorofare NJ 726 44 F 268:40-49 1951 37:41.9 1999 24:02.6 1:01:44.6 1:05:01.0 12:25/M
2000 Elizabeth Gaige Elkins Park PA 3020 40 F 269:40-49 2019 38:17.0 2000 23:28.5 1:01:45.6 1:03:52.6 12:25/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
2001 Donna Bertazzoni Shepherdstown WV 1715 65 F 23:60-69 1983 37:57.7 2001 23:48.2 1:01:46.0 1:04:48.3 12:26/M
2002 Richard Allen Harleysville PA 2041 59 M 108:50-59 2010 38:14.0 2002 23:32.1 1:01:46.1 1:03:57.7 12:26/M
2003 Adam Knapp Brooklyn NY 1695 43 M 277:40-49 2089 39:11.8 2003 22:34.6 1:01:46.5 1:06:40.1 12:26/M
2004 Eric Mease Townsend DE 1110 64 M 47:60-69 1957 37:47.0 2004 24:00.7 1:01:47.7 1:04:15.9 12:26/M
2005 Heidi Miller Townsend DE 1111 41 F 270:40-49 1964 37:49.5 2005 23:59.3 1:01:48.8 1:04:15.2 12:26/M
2006 Lisa Towner Middletown DE 2118 57 F 87:50-59 1894 37:11.4 2006 24:37.7 1:01:49.2 1:03:59.1 12:26/M
2007 Thomas Ford Cochranville PA 41 45 M 278:40-49 1900 37:14.8 2007 24:37.1 1:01:51.9 1:06:27.3 12:27/M
2008 Rachel Hubbard Ashburn VA 2342 36 F 416:30-39 2113 39:26.7 2008 22:25.6 1:01:52.3 1:06:36.4 12:27/M
2009 Ashley McKee Magnolia DE 3149 28 F 173:20-29 1982 37:56.0 2009 23:58.5 1:01:54.6 1:07:24.8 12:27/M
2010 Troy Geiger Townsend DE 465 47 M 279:40-49 2027 38:28.3 2010 23:26.8 1:01:55.2 1:04:35.5 12:27/M
2011 Devon Hoerner Magnolia DE 1311 40 F 271:40-49 1889 37:07.7 2011 24:50.9 1:01:58.7 1:05:28.2 12:28/M
2012 Angela Hughart Greenwood DE 1288 37 F 417:30-39 2069 39:01.7 2012 22:58.0 1:01:59.7 1:02:22.2 12:28/M
2013 Emily Rindone Arlington VA 3015 38 F 418:30-39 2013 38:14.4 2013 23:49.2 1:02:03.6 1:03:48.6 12:29/M
2014 Kevin Rowe Ocean View DE 3032 26 M 148:20-29     2014 1:02:05.2 1:02:05.2 1:05:44.2 12:29/M
2015 Kristi Rowe Ocean View DE 3034 26 F 174:20-29     2015 1:02:05.4 1:02:05.4 1:05:45.0 12:29/M
2016 Michala Salowe Manasquan NJ 2819 24 F 175:20-29 2173 40:19.1 2016 21:49.2 1:02:08.3 1:03:17.9 12:30/M
2017 Andy Starr Media PA 1847 50 M 109:50-59 1992 38:01.9 2017 24:07.4 1:02:09.3 1:04:03.8 12:30/M
2018 Danielle Ireland Sterling VA 711 40 F 272:40-49 2058 38:51.0 2018 23:19.4 1:02:10.5 1:02:37.4 12:31/M
2019 Larry Dipiano York PA 1548 48 M 280:40-49 1959 37:48.0 2019 24:23.5 1:02:11.5 1:04:28.0 12:31/M
2020 Stephanie Tracy Kennett Square PA 1668 26 F 176:20-29 2046 38:43.2 2020 23:29.2 1:02:12.5 1:05:13.6 12:31/M
2021 Ryan Soll Pasadena MD 1457 40 M 281:40-49 2136 39:50.5 2021 22:22.7 1:02:13.2 1:05:37.0 12:31/M
2022 Courtney Brooks Midlothian VA 3078 40 F 273:40-49 1830 36:39.4 2022 25:33.8 1:02:13.3 1:07:28.7 12:31/M
2023 Sara Gledhill Downingtown PA 2623 36 F 419:30-39 1916 37:20.7 2023 24:53.0 1:02:13.8 1:04:59.2 12:31/M
2024 Amy Parsell Felton DE 1377 50 F 88:50-59 2081 39:09.2 2024 23:06.8 1:02:16.0 1:05:12.9 12:32/M
2025 Kim Pridemore Smyrna DE 1920 51 F 89:50-59 2083 39:09.8 2025 23:07.8 1:02:17.7 1:05:13.4 12:32/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
2026 Nicole Henderson Pasadena MD 1456 31 F 420:30-39 2135 39:50.2 2026 22:28.2 1:02:18.4 1:05:41.4 12:32/M
2027 Peyton Farrall Lewes DE 3185 23 F 177:20-29 1986 37:59.6 2027 24:20.2 1:02:19.9 1:04:43.7 12:32/M
2028 Diana Decatur Columbia MD 1481 35 F 421:30-39 2134 39:49.9 2028 22:31.8 1:02:21.8 1:05:45.7 12:33/M
2029 Robert Alexander Ocean View DE 1222 59 M 110:50-59 2055 38:49.0 2029 23:33.3 1:02:22.3 1:04:39.3 12:33/M
2030 Melanie Stoltzfus Lancaster PA 1586 28 F 178:20-29 1949 37:38.8 2030 24:43.7 1:02:22.6 1:04:20.2 12:33/M
2031 Christin Luoma Ashburn VA 1861 39 F 422:30-39 2116 39:27.8 2031 22:56.6 1:02:24.4 1:07:08.5 12:33/M
2032 Chandra Capen Millsboro DE 750 36 F 423:30-39 1908 37:18.1 2032 25:08.3 1:02:26.5 1:06:05.5 12:34/M
2033 Mary Teletchea Millsboro DE 152 45 F 274:40-49 1913 37:20.1 2033 25:08.3 1:02:28.5 1:06:04.2 12:34/M
2034 Joseph Stewart King Of Prussia PA 2732 49 M 282:40-49 1975 37:53.6 2034 24:38.9 1:02:32.6 1:03:42.5 12:35/M
2035 Gabe Aliquo Media PA 851 30 M 418:30-39 1839 36:42.9 2035 25:50.2 1:02:33.2 1:05:20.1 12:35/M
2036 Emily Aliquo Media PA 852 32 F 424:30-39 1838 36:42.8 2036 25:51.1 1:02:33.9 1:05:21.1 12:35/M
2037 Amanda Swieltik Mc Lean VA 266 32 F 425:30-39 2091 39:13.7 2037 23:22.0 1:02:35.8 1:06:41.8 12:36/M
2038 Robin Fleming Harrington DE 135 51 F 90:50-59 2128 39:45.4 2038 22:50.6 1:02:36.1 1:03:57.1 12:36/M
2039 Anthony Swieltik Mc Lean VA 267 33 M 419:30-39 2093 39:14.2 2039 23:22.4 1:02:36.6 1:06:42.7 12:36/M
2040 Jesse Bunting Millsboro DE 3061 37 M 420:30-39 1990 38:01.6 2040 24:37.6 1:02:39.2 1:08:00.5 12:36/M
2041 Elizabeth King Landenberg PA 894 67 F 24:60-69 2062 38:56.6 2041 23:43.6 1:02:40.3 1:04:42.9 12:37/M
2042 Lauren Irwin Lebanon PA 2191 28 F 179:20-29 2060 38:54.4 2042 23:46.4 1:02:40.9 1:05:51.4 12:37/M
2043 Lisa Jalot Wilmington DE 2754 48 F 275:40-49 165 23:34.3 2043 39:07.1 1:02:41.4 1:02:47.5 12:37/M
2044 Lindsey Zackaravage Port Carbon PA 2190 28 F 180:20-29 2061 38:55.4 2044 23:46.4 1:02:41.8 1:05:51.1 12:37/M
2045 Sean Ku Havre De Grace MD 2947 24 M 149:20-29 2262 41:58.9 2045 20:43.0 1:02:41.9 1:05:31.1 12:37/M
2046 Erica Richard Felton DE 1683 37 F 426:30-39 2088 39:11.3 2046 23:32.9 1:02:44.2 1:06:23.9 12:37/M
2047 Sophia Golden Wilmington DE 1074 14 F 7:14-19 2143 39:53.2 2047 22:52.4 1:02:45.6 1:06:58.3 12:38/M
2048 Rebecca Golden Wilmington DE 1073 38 F 427:30-39 2144 39:53.3 2048 22:53.6 1:02:47.0 1:06:59.5 12:38/M
2049 Charles Martin Fruitland MD 941 38 M 421:30-39 2039 38:37.8 2049 24:09.2 1:02:47.0 1:05:54.4 12:38/M
2050 Christopher Knight Millsboro DE 114 18 M 6:14-19 2014 38:14.4 2050 24:34.0 1:02:48.5 1:03:14.6 12:38/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
2051 Michael Silver Kennett Square PA 1667 27 M 150:20-29 2047 38:43.3 2051 24:05.6 1:02:48.9 1:05:50.1 12:38/M
2052 Andrew Frankum Milton DE 1576 37 M 422:30-39 1936 37:28.2 2052 25:22.2 1:02:50.4 1:03:28.8 12:39/M
2053 Suzanne McIntyre Poolesville MD 2612 52 F 91:50-59 2041 38:39.6 2053 24:15.8 1:02:55.5 1:04:25.5 12:40/M
2054 Ken Smolecki Harrington DE 735 38 M 423:30-39 2066 39:00.5 2054 23:55.2 1:02:55.8 1:06:07.7 12:40/M
2055 Megan Phillips Wilmington DE 1336 31 F 428:30-39 2071 39:02.8 2055 23:53.1 1:02:56.0 1:06:40.5 12:40/M
2056 Maureen Griffith Selbyville DE 109 49 F 276:40-49 2102 39:22.7 2056 23:34.0 1:02:56.8 1:03:24.5 12:40/M
2057 Heather Seidenberg Frederick MD 1240 43 F 277:40-49 2075 39:05.1 2057 23:52.5 1:02:57.6 1:04:31.6 12:40/M
2058 Patty Carulli Lewes DE 289 52 F 92:50-59 2065 39:00.5 2058 23:57.2 1:02:57.7 1:04:26.7 12:40/M
2059 Paul Wolfe Washington DC 2237 39 M 424:30-39 2105 39:24.5 2059 23:33.9 1:02:58.4 1:06:56.0 12:40/M
2060 Kate Gruber Wilmington DE 701 39 F 429:30-39 2096 39:15.8 2060 23:45.1 1:03:00.9 1:07:05.6 12:41/M
2061 Jon Kaufmann Middletown DE 1224 55 M 111:50-59 2038 38:37.4 2061 24:25.3 1:03:02.7 1:04:45.1 12:41/M
2062 Trish Sullivan Newark DE 2391 56 F 93:50-59 2085 39:10.0 2062 23:52.7 1:03:02.8 1:06:09.6 12:41/M
2063 Hope Faber Bear DE 2332 38 F 430:30-39 2111 39:25.9 2063 23:37.3 1:03:03.2 1:14:23.0 12:41/M
2064 Sandy Hudson Newark DE 2392 60 F 25:60-69 2086 39:11.1 2064 23:52.7 1:03:03.8 1:06:10.5 12:41/M
2065 Jill Fears Salisbury MD 1033 45 F 278:40-49 2079 39:07.8 2065 23:56.8 1:03:04.7 1:05:04.7 12:41/M
2066 Tori Fears Salisbury MD 1034 20 F 181:20-29 2080 39:08.3 2066 23:56.4 1:03:04.7 1:05:04.5 12:41/M
2067 Judy Grier Milford DE 3 66 F 26:60-69 1971 37:52.2 2067 25:14.6 1:03:06.9 1:04:15.5 12:42/M
2068 Rick Cox Port Deposit MD 911 42 M 283:40-49 2043 38:41.2 2068 24:28.0 1:03:09.2 1:07:11.8 12:42/M
2069 Kathleen Warne Bear DE 2334 39 F 431:30-39 2110 39:25.5 2069 23:45.5 1:03:11.1 1:14:32.0 12:43/M
2070 Patti Sheridan Metuchen NJ 973 61 F 27:60-69 2090 39:13.4 2070 23:58.3 1:03:11.8 1:07:36.1 12:43/M
2071 Georgie Penny Lewes DE 1201 32 F 432:30-39 2059 38:52.6 2071 24:19.7 1:03:12.4 1:04:29.0 12:43/M
2072 Jennifer Wilson Milford DE 217 41 F 279:40-49 2094 39:14.4 2072 23:59.2 1:03:13.7 1:06:38.4 12:43/M
2073 Sarah Bloxom Newark DE 3053 29 F 182:20-29 2074 39:04.6 2073 24:09.7 1:03:14.4 1:04:44.7 12:43/M
2074 Eric Volk Manassas VA 149 31 M 425:30-39 1972 37:52.3 2074 25:22.4 1:03:14.8 1:08:39.3 12:43/M
2075 Jennifer Murray Frankford DE 324 45 F 280:40-49 2021 38:19.9 2075 24:58.2 1:03:18.2 1:04:59.7 12:44/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
2076 Kelsey Niekamp Marcus Hook PA 979 27 F 183:20-29 2064 38:59.7 2076 24:21.4 1:03:21.1 1:04:43.0 12:45/M
2077 Patrick Burke Clarksburg MD 1690 46 M 284:40-49 2175 40:23.4 2077 23:02.9 1:03:26.3 1:08:20.9 12:46/M
2078 Sarah Walker Parkville MD 490 30 F 433:30-39 2127 39:44.3 2078 23:42.7 1:03:27.0 1:07:06.4 12:46/M
2079 Pamela Eppes Kennett Square PA 776 58 F 94:50-59 1847 36:47.0 2079 26:43.0 1:03:30.0 1:04:24.3 12:47/M
2080 Wendy Savage Cicero NY 1438 60 F 28:60-69 2114 39:26.9 2080 24:03.7 1:03:30.6 1:07:44.5 12:47/M
2081 Jennifer Zatwarnytsky Wilmington DE 3155 28 F 184:20-29 1887 37:07.0 2081 26:24.4 1:03:31.4 1:04:07.0 12:47/M
2082 Kathy Maskery Long Branch NJ 2032 58 F 95:50-59 2067 39:00.7 2082 24:30.9 1:03:31.7 1:05:07.4 12:47/M
2083 Mark Golding Lothian MD 3106 62 M 48:60-69 2044 38:41.9 2083 24:50.4 1:03:32.3 1:07:30.6 12:47/M
2084 Dave Werth Souderton PA 2231 60 M 49:60-69 2018 38:15.7 2084 25:20.8 1:03:36.5 1:05:48.0 12:48/M
2085 Lisa Tursi Newark DE 1788 48 F 281:40-49 1970 37:51.3 2085 25:47.3 1:03:38.7 1:07:36.8 12:48/M
2086 Lauren Payne Middletown DE 991 32 F 434:30-39 1832 36:40.6 2086 26:58.6 1:03:39.2 1:03:43.2 12:48/M
2087 Gary Wessner Collegeville PA 2187 55 M 112:50-59 2028 38:29.5 2087 25:11.4 1:03:41.0 1:07:14.2 12:49/M
2088 Donald Ciccarone Elkton MD 2835 39 M 426:30-39 2078 39:06.9 2088 24:34.1 1:03:41.0 1:07:55.7 12:49/M
2089 Jason Lomas Wilmington DE 1663 45 M 285:40-49 1973 37:52.8 2089 25:48.3 1:03:41.1 1:07:37.5 12:49/M
2090 Caroline Mills Philadelphia PA 1655 28 F 185:20-29 2036 38:36.0 2090 25:06.6 1:03:42.6 1:04:40.0 12:49/M
2091 Amy Ingham Royersford PA 1183 44 F 282:40-49 2033 38:32.1 2091 25:11.7 1:03:43.9 1:07:14.2 12:49/M
2092 Benjamin Soles Branchport NY 2771 37 M 427:30-39 2108 39:24.8 2092 24:21.6 1:03:46.5 1:08:38.0 12:50/M
2093 Kayla Finch West Chester PA 1396 38 F 435:30-39 1821 36:32.9 2093 27:15.6 1:03:48.6 1:08:52.1 12:50/M
2094 Robert Page Falls Church VA 2000 44 M 286:40-49 2099 39:17.7 2094 24:32.9 1:03:50.7 1:08:45.5 12:51/M
2095 Christy Rheam Lafayette Hill PA 1254 35 F 436:30-39 2073 39:04.6 2095 24:49.1 1:03:53.7 1:04:15.5 12:51/M
2096 Kim Mathisen Malvern PA 1256 35 F 437:30-39 2076 39:05.2 2096 24:48.7 1:03:53.9 1:04:15.6 12:51/M
2097 Christa Faustman Wilmington DE 29 37 F 438:30-39 2125 39:43.7 2097 24:10.2 1:03:54.0 1:05:26.9 12:51/M
2098 Melvin Seidman Columbia MD 1489 71 M 8:70-99 2216 41:10.6 2098 22:45.0 1:03:55.7 1:08:27.4 12:52/M
2099 Mark Voicheck Aston PA 1685 61 M 50:60-69 2158 40:05.3 2099 23:50.7 1:03:56.1 1:05:37.0 12:52/M
2100 Chris Kenton Milford DE 423 50 M 113:50-59 2025 38:23.9 2100 25:37.3 1:04:01.2 1:05:49.9 12:53/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
2101 Lisa Funk Vienna VA 1675 62 F 29:60-69 2209 40:58.8 2101 23:02.6 1:04:01.4 1:06:13.3 12:53/M
2102 Jimmy Heiner Rosedale MD 470 37 M 428:30-39 1985 37:58.7 2102 26:03.3 1:04:02.1 1:09:53.3 12:53/M
2103 Suellen Vickers Salisbury MD 511 49 F 283:40-49 2097 39:16.1 2103 24:46.6 1:04:02.8 1:07:52.1 12:53/M
2104 Kathy Masso Middletown DE 869 57 F 96:50-59 2098 39:17.0 2104 24:45.8 1:04:02.9 1:07:05.3 12:53/M
2105 Melanie Sosnin Coatesville PA 781 52 F 97:50-59 2068 39:01.4 2105 25:01.9 1:04:03.4 1:08:36.9 12:53/M
2106 Lori Mendenhall Mechanicsburg PA 2212 44 F 284:40-49 2168 40:12.9 2106 23:51.5 1:04:04.4 1:05:37.7 12:53/M
2107 Rich Towner Middletown DE 2121 57 M 114:50-59 2194 40:50.1 2107 23:15.1 1:04:05.2 1:06:17.5 12:54/M
2108 John Lyons Middletown DE 1666 57 M 115:50-59 2149 39:57.4 2108 24:08.6 1:04:06.1 1:07:09.5 12:54/M
2109 James Hageman Newark DE 2966 51 M 116:50-59 2000 38:06.4 2109 26:01.8 1:04:08.2 1:08:04.2 12:54/M
2110 Tim Weaver Bear DE 2357 56 M 117:50-59 2009 38:12.5 2110 25:55.7 1:04:08.2 1:09:25.5 12:54/M
2111 Lisa Rowell Odenton MD 1925 44 F 285:40-49 2176 40:24.8 2111 23:44.4 1:04:09.2 1:07:02.0 12:54/M
2112 Julee Murk Westminster MD 2749 30 F 439:30-39 2157 40:05.0 2112 24:05.2 1:04:10.3 1:09:58.4 12:55/M
2113 Bethany Murtha Northampton PA 3146 40 F 286:40-49 1930 37:25.7 2113 26:45.5 1:04:11.2 1:06:08.7 12:55/M
2114 Holly Garcia Dover DE 1898 27 F 186:20-29     2114 1:04:11.3 1:04:11.3 1:09:52.6 12:55/M
2115 Karen Rodruan Lititz PA 2244 60 F 30:60-69 2002 38:08.3 2115 26:03.0 1:04:11.4 1:04:41.6 12:55/M
2116 Kate Thornburg Lititz PA 3002 27 F 187:20-29 1977 37:54.2 2116 26:17.9 1:04:12.1 1:04:41.7 12:55/M
2117 Pamela Fouch Glenside PA 1670 52 F 98:50-59 2159 40:05.9 2117 24:08.5 1:04:14.4 1:05:48.8 12:55/M
2118 Liz Garneau Camp Hill PA 1937 29 F 188:20-29 2123 39:42.5 2118 24:34.6 1:04:17.1 1:05:34.1 12:56/M
2119 Bruce Cavanaugh Lincoln University PA 2225 51 M 118:50-59 2072 39:04.1 2119 25:13.2 1:04:17.4 1:05:24.6 12:56/M
2120 Jennifer Keim Washington DC 888 40 F 287:40-49 2213 41:01.9 2120 23:15.7 1:04:17.6 1:07:06.1 12:56/M
2121 Sharon McElroy Frederick MD 1614 54 F 99:50-59 2063 38:57.6 2121 25:20.0 1:04:17.7 1:09:39.4 12:56/M
2122 Robert Novy Wilmington DE 1504 32 M 429:30-39 2215 41:07.7 2122 23:10.4 1:04:18.2 1:08:13.8 12:56/M
2123 Heather Mezzadra Lutherville Timonium MD 3231 37 F 440:30-39 2092 39:13.8 2123 25:04.7 1:04:18.5 1:06:38.7 12:56/M
2124 Erin Sola Wilmington DE 1020 43 F 288:40-49     2124 1:04:19.8 1:04:19.8 1:06:58.3 12:56/M
2125 John Hubert Jersey City NJ 2929 24 M 151:20-29 2164 40:07.2 2125 24:15.1 1:04:22.3 1:08:45.4 12:57/M
 
  ------- 5K ------- ------- Last 3K ------- Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Rnk Time Time Time Pace
2126 Tierney Griffin Jersey City NJ 2928 24 F 189:20-29 2165 40:08.1 2126 24:14.9 1:04:23.0 1:08:45.8 12:57/M
2127 Thomas Greenwood Lewes DE 366 69 M 51:60-69     2127 1:04:23.1 1:04:23.1 1:06:58.0 12:57/M
2128 Andrew Rigney Wilmington DE 1019 46 M 287:40-49     2128 1:04:23.8 1:04:23.8 1:06:59.9 12:57/M
2129 Paul Kershaw Milford DE 348 46 M 288:40-49 2045 38:42.8 2129 25:42.6 1:04:25.4 1:08:15.0 12:58/M
2130 Kathleen Kershaw Milford DE 345 38 F 441:30-39 2050 38:45.2 2130 25:40.5 1:04:25.7 1:08:14.6 12:58/M
2131 Melanie Merritt Wilmington DE 2854 36 F 442:30-39 2082 39:09.7 2131 25:16.6 1:04:26.4 1:07:11.0 12:58/M
2132 Rebecca Wueste Centreville VA 3178 35 F 443:30-39 2103 39:23.1 2132 25:04.0 1:04:27.1 1:07:20.4 12:58/M
2133 Christina Taylor Elkridge MD 2253 39 F 444:30-39 2138 39:51.6 2133 24:37.2 1:04:28.9 1:07:15.4 12:58/M
2134 Michael Wells Middletown DE 3094 51 M 119:50-59 1998 38:04.1 2134 26:26.5 1:04:30.6 1:08:01.1 12:59/M
2135 Paul Saunders Harrington DE 811 45 M 289:40-49 2070 39:02.4 2135 25:28.4 1:04:30.8 1:06:13.1 12:59/M
2136 Janelle Thomas Middletown DE 3209 39 F 445:30-39 2035 38:35.0 2136 25:58.8 1:04:33.8 1:08:08.6 12:59/M
2137 Kylie Yuchimiuk Pottstown PA 2355 23 F 190:20-29 2054 38:47.1 2137 25:47.7 1:04:34.9 1:06:29.3 12:59/M
2138 Michelle Davis Hockessin DE 982 31 F 446:30-39 2190 40:48.4 2138 23:47.3 1:04:35.7 1:05:57.4 13:00/M
2139 David Lockerman Cheswick PA 1507 67 M 52:60-69 2117 39:28.6 2139 25:10.5 1:04:39.2 1:07:31.3 13:00/M
2140 Donald Challenger Lewes DE 2295 67 M 53:60-69 2163 40:07.0 2140 24:32.2 1:04:39.3 1:05:32.1 13:00/M
2141 Caryn Putchat White Hall MD 3148 46 F 289:40-49 2160 40:06.1 2141 24:39.4 1:04:45.6 1:09:26.8 13:02/M
2142 Julie Nies Camden Wyoming DE 1544 38 F 447:30-39 2221 41:15.6 2142 23:32.1 1:04:47.7 1:07:18.8 13:02/M
2143 Martin Von Gnechten Washington DC 624 35 M 430:30-39 2193 40:49.9 2143 23:57.8 1:04:47.7 1:09:56.3 13:02/M
2144 Kimmy Price Camden Wyoming DE 1546 32 F 448:30-39 2222 41:15.7 2144 23:33.3 1:04:49.1 1:07:19.8 13:02/M
2145 Amanda Heiner Rosedale MD 469 39 F 449:30-39 2052 38:45.7 2145 26:03.4 1:04:49.2 1:09:53.8 13:02/M
2146 Kaitlyn Miller Ashburn VA 2909 31 F 450:30-39 2100 39:19.1 2146 25:32.7 1:04:51.8 1:07:33.6 13:03/M
2147 Debra Karpinski Milton DE 346