You are here

11th Dogfish Dash 8k Run

 

Overall Results

September 25, 2016


Results By Seashore Strider Event Production Inc. Seashore Striders

Great Job to all the finishers in today's 11th Dogfish Dash.   Over 2500 registered and over 2100 finishers...WOW!   How about the check for $99,999.00 to the Nature Conservancy (ooops my mistake it was $100,000.00 - Mark received $1 from the crowd).   Special thanks to all the sponsors, volunteers, and the Seashore Strider and Dogfish Team.   A safe course was provided by several agencies on the course- special thanks to Mike Justice and his team, Milton Police, DSP, DelDot, Chuck & his team, Glenn & his team and many more volunteers.   How about all the great kid's at the 3 water stops- they worked hard filling and handing out over 8000 cups of water.   Thank you all for your support...

Race Director Tim- SS


8k Run

  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1 Jeff Powers Philadelphia PA 2 33 M 1 Top Fin 1 16:34.6 5:21/M 1 26:21.7 5:15/M 26:21.4 26:21.7 5:18/M
2 Kurt Clawson Wilmington DE 387 25 M 1/214 20-29 3 17:12.0 5:33/M 2 27:11.1 5:22/M 27:11.1 27:11.6 5:28/M
3 Elijah Shekinah Pittsburgh PA 2042 38 M 1/423 30-39 2 17:09.5 5:32/M 3 27:17.2 5:26/M 27:17.2 27:17.7 5:29/M
4 Patrick Boettcher Newark DE 3 35 M 2/423 30-39 4 17:14.8 5:34/M 4 27:39.0 5:35/M 27:39.0 27:39.4 5:34/M
5 Emily Ritter Millsboro DE 1924 21 F 1 Top Fin 6 18:04.4 5:50/M 5 28:36.4 5:39/M 28:35.4 28:36.4 5:45/M
6 Charles Dehn Burlington NJ 512 33 M 3/423 30-39 8 18:10.5 5:52/M 6 28:47.6 5:42/M 28:47.6 28:48.5 5:47/M
7 Kevin Weaver Rockville MD 10 32 M 4/423 30-39 7 18:07.3 5:51/M 7 28:53.5 5:47/M 28:53.5 28:54.0 5:49/M
8 Marina Orrson Shavertown PA 8 25 F 1/231 20-29 5 18:04.3 5:50/M 11 29:15.9 6:01/M 29:15.9 29:16.7 5:53/M
9 Martin Rodriguez Selbyville DE 12 34 M 5/423 30-39 10 18:30.5 5:58/M 8 29:20.3 5:49/M 29:20.3 29:20.7 5:54/M
10 Greg Cauller York PA 5 56 M 1 Top Fin 9 18:24.1 5:56/M 10 29:35.0 6:00/M 29:34.3 29:35.0 5:57/M
11 John Martino Dallas PA 4 32 M 6/423 30-39 11 18:35.8 6:00/M 9 29:38.5 5:56/M 29:38.5 29:39.2 5:58/M
12 Kevin Love West Chester PA 1355 28 M 2/214 20-29 12 18:38.0 6:01/M 13 29:53.0 6:03/M 29:53.0 29:54.3 6:01/M
13 Michael Sewell Camden Wyoming DE 2031 47 M 1/249 40-49 13 18:44.9 6:03/M 17 30:05.7 6:06/M 30:05.7 30:06.0 6:03/M
14 David Stevenson Abingdon MD 2157 41 M 2/249 40-49       2015 30:10.0 16:13/M 30:10.0 30:11.0 6:04/M
15 Matthew Wood Wilmington DE 2442 28 M 3/214 20-29 14 18:51.9 6:05/M 15 30:10.2 6:05/M 30:10.2 30:11.6 6:04/M
16 Jim Dahlem Chevy Chase MD 480 39 M 7/423 30-39 15 18:59.3 6:07/M 16 30:18.0 6:05/M 30:18.0 30:19.4 6:06/M
17 Dave Landon Bear DE 1274 45 M 3/249 40-49 16 19:13.0 6:12/M 14 30:28.9 6:03/M 30:28.9 30:29.7 6:08/M
18 Lance Skinner Milford DE 2091 38 M 8/423 30-39 17 19:16.9 6:13/M 12 30:28.9 6:01/M 30:28.9 30:30.3 6:08/M
19 Matthew LaPaglia Richmond Hill GA 1282 31 M 9/423 30-39 18 19:17.9 6:13/M 18 30:42.0 6:08/M 30:42.0 30:43.4 6:11/M
20 Paul Montini Huntingdon Valley PA 1581 48 M 4/249 40-49 19 19:23.0 6:15/M 19 30:56.6 6:13/M 30:56.6 30:57.6 6:13/M
21 Geoff Heath Jr Bear DE 993 24 M 4/214 20-29 23 19:54.0 6:25/M 20 31:27.8 6:13/M 31:27.8 31:31.6 6:20/M
22 Mike Fecik Newburg MD 684 32 M 10/423 30-39 25 19:56.3 6:26/M 22 31:40.9 6:18/M 31:40.9 31:44.2 6:22/M
23 Daren Criswell Frankford DE 451 37 M 11/423 30-39 21 19:50.6 6:24/M 27 31:41.2 6:22/M 31:41.2 31:41.7 6:22/M
24 TJ Yantsides Fairfax VA 2464 33 M 12/423 30-39 22 19:52.5 6:25/M 31 31:51.0 6:26/M 31:51.0 31:52.8 6:25/M
25 Scott Ward Norfolk VA 2330 42 M 5/249 40-49 24 19:56.0 6:26/M 30 31:51.6 6:24/M 31:51.6 31:58.0 6:25/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
26 Adam Jones Camden Wyoming DE 1139 37 M 13/423 30-39 20 19:47.2 6:23/M 33 31:53.1 6:30/M 31:53.1 31:54.2 6:25/M
27 Jennifer Lucas Edison NJ 1360 29 F 2/231 20-29 27 20:08.1 6:30/M 25 31:56.8 6:21/M 31:56.8 31:57.8 6:26/M
28 Christopher Stanley Fruitland MD 2136 47 M 6/249 40-49 26 19:57.2 6:26/M 34 32:03.3 6:30/M 32:03.3 32:04.3 6:27/M
29 Michael Heckendorn Lancaster PA 996 37 M 14/423 30-39 28 20:08.9 6:30/M 29 32:04.1 6:24/M 32:04.1 32:05.3 6:27/M
30 Jason Gamble Harrisburg PA 786 37 M 15/423 30-39 34 20:26.9 6:35/M 21 32:06.3 6:16/M 32:06.3 32:08.8 6:28/M
31 Alexander Gambogi Philadelphia PA 788 29 M 5/214 20-29 31 20:23.8 6:35/M 26 32:12.6 6:21/M 32:12.6 32:20.0 6:29/M
32 Mike Harris Wilmington DE 966 49 M 7/249 40-49 35 20:30.2 6:37/M 37 32:37.5 6:31/M 32:37.5 32:44.8 6:34/M
33 Kyle Richards Elmer NJ 1908 27 M 6/214 20-29 32 20:24.2 6:35/M 41 32:39.0 6:35/M 32:39.0 32:42.1 6:34/M
34 Megan Doty Virginia Beach VA 589 33 F 1/436 30-39 33 20:26.0 6:35/M 40 32:39.1 6:34/M 32:39.1 32:41.4 6:34/M
35 John Pham Brookline MA 1781 41 M 8/249 40-49 30 20:20.4 6:34/M 45 32:40.1 6:37/M 32:40.1 32:44.2 6:34/M
36 Heather Leiggi Milton DE 1300 40 F 1 Top Fin 29 20:11.8 6:31/M 52 32:48.6 6:45/M 32:46.1 32:48.6 6:36/M
37 Chris Wright Millsboro DE 2452 28 M 7/214 20-29 36 20:31.4 6:37/M 48 32:53.9 6:39/M 32:53.9 32:55.6 6:37/M
38 Amy Watson Hampstead MD 2342 28 F 3/231 20-29 45 21:11.1 6:50/M 23 32:56.4 6:19/M 32:56.4 33:14.6 6:38/M
39 Jonathan Shultz Lancaster PA 2068 41 M 9/249 40-49 37 20:35.1 6:38/M 51 33:01.0 6:41/M 33:01.0 33:03.7 6:39/M
40 Christopher Britz Sterling VA 235 33 M 16/423 30-39 47 21:16.6 6:52/M 24 33:04.4 6:20/M 33:04.4 33:18.1 6:39/M
41 James Myatt Chesapeake VA 1633 29 M 8/214 20-29 41 20:49.1 6:43/M 47 33:11.4 6:39/M 33:11.4 33:13.1 6:41/M
42 Susan Dunn Laurel DE 612 39 F 2/436 30-39 39 20:37.6 6:39/M 53 33:13.1 6:46/M 33:13.1 33:14.8 6:41/M
43 Kyle Luke Lincoln University PA 1367 30 M 17/423 30-39 57 21:29.3 6:56/M 28 33:23.3 6:24/M 33:23.3 33:34.6 6:43/M
44 John Blackford Milton DE 171 39 M 18/423 30-39 40 20:44.1 6:41/M 65 33:27.1 6:50/M 33:27.1 33:29.3 6:44/M
45 John Landon Bear DE 1273 47 M 10/249 40-49 44 21:10.0 6:50/M 50 33:33.6 6:39/M 33:33.6 33:36.2 6:45/M
46 John Donohoe Sterling VA 579 26 M 9/214 20-29 50 21:23.1 6:54/M 39 33:34.9 6:33/M 33:34.9 33:48.8 6:45/M
47 Chris Sherman Lewes DE 2050 32 M 19/423 30-39 42 20:56.1 6:45/M 61 33:36.2 6:49/M 33:36.2 33:39.6 6:46/M
48 Michael Mannweiler Alexandria VA 1408 30 M 20/423 30-39 60 21:37.9 6:58/M 35 33:44.0 6:30/M 33:44.0 33:53.1 6:47/M
49 Lauren Seserko Baltimore MD 2028 28 F 4/231 20-29 58 21:36.9 6:58/M 38 33:44.6 6:31/M 33:44.6 33:48.4 6:47/M
50 Jonathan Louden Lewes DE 1352 35 M 21/423 30-39 51 21:23.8 6:54/M 46 33:44.9 6:38/M 33:44.9 33:51.8 6:47/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
51 Daniel Rosenfeld New York NY 1956 42 M 11/249 40-49 43 21:07.7 6:49/M 57 33:45.3 6:47/M 33:45.3 33:48.1 6:47/M
52 James Kenney Princess Anne MD 1186 32 M 22/423 30-39 59 21:37.5 6:58/M 42 33:52.5 6:35/M 33:52.5 34:46.7 6:49/M
53 Luke Hancock Bel Air MD 945 27 M 10/214 20-29 38 20:35.9 6:38/M 132 33:57.0 7:11/M 33:57.0 34:05.0 6:50/M
54 Kerry Wilson Smyrna DE 2418 28 M 11/214 20-29 46 21:15.9 6:51/M 63 33:57.8 6:49/M 33:57.8 34:14.6 6:50/M
55 Andy Gorlich Milton DE 863 31 M 23/423 30-39 77 22:02.1 7:06/M 32 34:07.9 6:30/M 34:07.9 34:18.3 6:52/M
56 Lisa Jalot Wilmington DE 1113 45 F 1/259 40-49 54 21:26.7 6:55/M 67 34:10.8 6:51/M 34:10.8 34:12.3 6:52/M
57 Lauren James Lewes DE 1116 35 F 3/436 30-39 69 21:48.2 7:02/M 49 34:10.8 6:39/M 34:10.8 34:16.3 6:52/M
58 Arthur Stig Blomkvest Cape May NJ 180 50 M 1/110 50-59 49 21:20.8 6:53/M 74 34:11.2 6:54/M 34:11.2 34:13.2 6:53/M
59 Vinnie Docchio Wilmington DE 562 48 M 12/249 40-49 65 21:42.8 7:00/M 59 34:21.8 6:48/M 34:21.8 34:27.2 6:55/M
60 Meghann DeMarco Mount Laurel NJ 521 37 F 4/436 30-39 55 21:27.3 6:55/M 82 34:23.0 6:57/M 34:23.0 34:25.9 6:55/M
61 Andrew Rogan Lewes DE 1940 29 M 12/214 20-29       2078 34:24.0 18:30/M 34:24.0 36:07.0 6:55/M
62 Mallory Harlin Havertown PA 961 29 F 5/231 20-29 68 21:46.7 7:01/M 58 34:25.2 6:48/M 34:25.2 34:33.4 6:55/M
63 Robert Hildebrandt Olney MD 1026 35 M 24/423 30-39 52 21:26.1 6:55/M 98 34:32.8 7:03/M 34:32.8 34:36.8 6:57/M
64 Matthew Tetrick Dover DE 2230 29 M 13/214 20-29 48 21:19.5 6:53/M 116 34:34.2 7:07/M 34:34.2 34:50.2 6:57/M
65 Kyle Gott Felton DE 867 16 M 1/7 14-19 53 21:26.3 6:55/M 113 34:39.0 7:06/M 34:39.0 34:42.3 6:58/M
66 Rob Baran Wilkes Barre PA 110 43 M 13/249 40-49 67 21:45.9 7:01/M 80 34:39.1 6:56/M 34:39.1 34:42.3 6:58/M
67 Andy Swab Middletown DE 2198 46 M 14/249 40-49 72 21:55.2 7:04/M 68 34:40.3 6:51/M 34:40.3 34:42.9 6:59/M
68 Patrick Wagner Wilmington DE 2309 43 M 15/249 40-49 63 21:42.2 7:00/M 84 34:42.1 6:59/M 34:42.1 34:47.2 6:59/M
69 Robert Syphard Georgetown DE 2521 26 M 14/214 20-29 56 21:28.1 6:55/M 122 34:44.3 7:08/M 34:44.3 34:45.5 6:59/M
70 Nathan Fenstermacher Emmaus PA 690 32 M 25/423 30-39 61 21:40.7 6:59/M 94 34:45.6 7:02/M 34:45.6 34:59.1 7:00/M
71 Kristopher Thompson Milford DE 2245 37 M 26/423 30-39 76 22:01.9 7:06/M 71 34:49.7 6:52/M 34:49.7 35:14.8 7:00/M
72 Mallory Scott Arlington VA 2020 29 F 6/231 20-29 89 22:17.1 7:11/M 56 34:54.0 6:46/M 34:54.0 35:05.2 7:01/M
73 Michael Hunter Smyrna DE 1091 43 M 16/249 40-49 91 22:17.7 7:11/M 55 34:54.3 6:46/M 34:54.3 35:11.1 7:01/M
74 Michael Peyton Bear DE 1779 49 M 17/249 40-49 66 21:43.2 7:00/M 111 34:54.6 7:05/M 34:54.6 35:00.0 7:01/M
75 Kelly Colbert Utica NY 397 44 F 2/259 40-49 85 22:13.2 7:10/M 66 34:56.4 6:50/M 34:56.4 35:38.1 7:02/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
76 Rick Poppleton Alexandria VA 1822 63 M 1/45 60-69 82 22:11.0 7:09/M 72 34:59.5 6:53/M 34:59.5 35:01.4 7:02/M
77 Matt McCormick Fair Haven NJ 1475 40 M 18/249 40-49 122 22:41.7 7:19/M 43 34:59.6 6:36/M 34:59.6 35:26.0 7:02/M
78 Mike Morawski Lansdale PA 1592 42 M 19/249 40-49 74 21:58.0 7:05/M 90 35:01.3 7:01/M 35:01.3 35:05.6 7:03/M
79 Kevin Smith Telford PA 2111 26 M 15/214 20-29 75 22:01.5 7:06/M 87 35:02.8 7:00/M 35:02.8 35:09.7 7:03/M
80 Michael Palermo Bethlehem PA 1720 43 M 20/249 40-49 83 22:11.6 7:09/M 78 35:04.7 6:56/M 35:04.7 35:28.2 7:03/M
81 Don Ropp New Providence PA 356 57 M 2/110 50-59 105 22:24.7 7:14/M 60 35:04.7 6:48/M 35:04.7 35:15.8 7:03/M
82 Clay Baines Annapolis MD 97 32 M 27/423 30-39 92 22:18.2 7:12/M 70 35:05.8 6:52/M 35:05.8 35:15.7 7:04/M
83 Geoffrey Pinsky Fairfax Station VA 1804 46 M 21/249 40-49 73 21:56.5 7:05/M 103 35:06.4 7:04/M 35:06.4 35:19.3 7:04/M
84 Greg James Lewes DE 1115 37 M 28/423 30-39 71 21:50.0 7:03/M 123 35:06.5 7:08/M 35:06.5 35:12.5 7:04/M
85 Ishu Singh Fenwick Island DE 2086 38 M 29/423 30-39 86 22:15.2 7:11/M 77 35:08.1 6:55/M 35:08.1 35:36.6 7:04/M
86 Megan Marcotte Voorhees NJ 1413 35 F 5/436 30-39 78 22:04.3 7:07/M 93 35:08.1 7:01/M 35:08.1 35:15.7 7:04/M
87 Timothy Allen Dover DE 41 22 M 16/214 20-29 113 22:28.2 7:15/M 64 35:10.4 6:50/M 35:10.4 35:29.0 7:05/M
88 Scott Dornbush Oakton VA 581 34 M 30/423 30-39 98 22:20.8 7:12/M 79 35:14.0 6:56/M 35:14.0 35:20.8 7:05/M
89 Jason Buress Milford DE 281 37 M 31/423 30-39 104 22:24.2 7:14/M 76 35:16.4 6:55/M 35:16.4 35:19.8 7:06/M
90 Ben Bauer Millsboro DE 130 31 M 32/423 30-39 110 22:26.4 7:14/M 75 35:16.9 6:54/M 35:16.9 35:33.7 7:06/M
91 Kenneth Bradley Alexandria VA 216 33 M 33/423 30-39 87 22:15.6 7:11/M 88 35:17.1 7:00/M 35:17.1 35:21.3 7:06/M
92 Andrew Smyth Riverside NJ 2113 30 M 34/423 30-39 79 22:06.0 7:08/M 110 35:17.2 7:05/M 35:17.2 35:22.2 7:06/M
93 Nate Brown Washington DC 255 42 M 22/249 40-49 99 22:21.9 7:13/M 91 35:25.5 7:01/M 35:25.5 35:35.0 7:08/M
94 Randi Clary Baltimore MD 386 28 F 7/231 20-29 115 22:31.0 7:16/M 81 35:26.8 6:57/M 35:26.8 35:29.8 7:08/M
95 Lee Sausen Newark DE 1988 25 M 17/214 20-29 149 23:21.1 7:32/M 36 35:28.4 6:31/M 35:28.4 35:38.9 7:08/M
96 Tyler Williams Felton DE 2403 22 M 18/214 20-29 96 22:20.4 7:12/M 100 35:28.6 7:04/M 35:28.6 35:31.9 7:08/M
97 Sandi Kaspszyk Kunkletown PA 1159 50 F 1/94 50-59 93 22:18.4 7:12/M 112 35:29.9 7:05/M 35:29.9 35:32.1 7:08/M
98 Sean Gambogi Newark DE 789 31 M 35/423 30-39 62 21:41.5 7:00/M 183 35:30.0 7:25/M 35:30.0 35:38.0 7:09/M
99 Andy Capone Bear DE 315 46 M 23/249 40-49 108 22:25.6 7:14/M 97 35:31.7 7:03/M 35:31.7 35:40.9 7:09/M
100 Chris Cisco Harrisburg PA 371 34 M 36/423 30-39 70 21:48.6 7:02/M 171 35:31.8 7:22/M 35:31.8 35:36.0 7:09/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
101 Robert Lambeth Elkton MD 1270 36 M 37/423 30-39 64 21:42.6 7:00/M 191 35:33.1 7:26/M 35:33.1 35:40.5 7:09/M
102 VInce Pavic Salisbury MD 1744 45 M 24/249 40-49 80 22:07.3 7:08/M 139 35:33.5 7:13/M 35:33.5 35:57.5 7:09/M
103 Katherine Kulig Melrose MA 1258 38 F 6/436 30-39 112 22:28.1 7:15/M 95 35:33.6 7:02/M 35:33.6 35:44.4 7:09/M
104 brent carter Dover DE 332 35 M 38/423 30-39 81 22:09.7 7:09/M 138 35:34.0 7:12/M 35:34.0 35:42.4 7:09/M
105 Michelle Ankenbrand Wilmington DE 65 38 F 7/436 30-39 101 22:22.3 7:13/M 115 35:36.4 7:07/M 35:36.4 36:06.3 7:10/M
106 Alan Rodojcic -- 2504 20 M 19/214 20-29 114 22:29.6 7:15/M 99 35:37.2 7:03/M 35:37.2 38:05.4 7:10/M
107 Renee Valenti Pittsburgh PA 2287 32 F 8/436 30-39 123 22:41.8 7:19/M 86 35:42.2 6:59/M 35:42.2 36:12.0 7:11/M
108 Rhonda Sincavage Washington DC 2082 44 F 3/259 40-49 100 22:22.2 7:13/M 130 35:42.2 7:10/M 35:42.2 35:51.7 7:11/M
109 Mardiny Ung Elizabethtown PA 2282 49 F 4/259 40-49 111 22:26.7 7:14/M 121 35:42.4 7:07/M 35:42.4 35:44.8 7:11/M
110 Adam Parr Alexandria VA 1731 34 M 39/423 30-39 150 23:24.0 7:33/M 44 35:42.6 6:37/M 35:42.6 37:21.0 7:11/M
111 Matthew Carter Elkton MD 331 34 M 40/423 30-39 139 23:02.0 7:26/M 62 35:42.7 6:49/M 35:42.7 36:35.9 7:11/M
112 James Giles Laurel MD 839 37 M 41/423 30-39 107 22:25.0 7:14/M 125 35:42.8 7:08/M 35:42.8 36:09.7 7:11/M
113 Jenn Ford Odessa DE 743 44 F 5/259 40-49 116 22:37.5 7:18/M 96 35:43.3 7:02/M 35:43.3 35:54.4 7:11/M
114 Matthew Osborn Aldie VA 1704 42 M 25/249 40-49 88 22:16.2 7:11/M 143 35:43.6 7:14/M 35:43.6 35:51.6 7:11/M
115 David Schmidt Hurlock MD 2001 32 M 42/423 30-39 106 22:24.9 7:14/M 129 35:43.6 7:09/M 35:43.6 36:05.7 7:11/M
116 James Lockard Frankford DE 1342 33 F 9/436 30-39 84 22:13.0 7:10/M 151 35:45.0 7:17/M 35:45.0 35:58.7 7:12/M
117 Kyle Delaney Wilmington DE 515 29 M 20/214 20-29 118 22:38.3 7:18/M 119 35:53.7 7:07/M 35:53.7 36:12.4 7:13/M
118 Kim Johnson Trappe MD 1124 33 F 10/436 30-39       2084 35:53.7 19:18/M 35:53.7 37:43.2 7:13/M
119 Erin ODonnell Haddonfield NJ 1691 33 F 11/436 30-39 109 22:26.3 7:14/M 146 35:54.9 7:14/M 35:54.9 36:02.4 7:13/M
120 Kylie Ainslie Decatur GA 23 27 F 8/231 20-29 134 22:57.1 7:24/M 89 35:59.6 7:00/M 35:59.6 36:07.5 7:14/M
121 Gil Perrone Scarsdale NY 1765 66 M 2/45 60-69 103 22:23.4 7:13/M 158 36:00.2 7:19/M 36:00.2 36:06.3 7:15/M
122 Reid Doughten Portsmouth VA 593 31 M 43/423 30-39 146 23:12.9 7:29/M 69 36:00.4 6:52/M 36:00.4 36:26.4 7:15/M
123 Seth Higby Columbia PA 1023 23 M 21/214 20-29 94 22:19.5 7:12/M 172 36:03.0 7:22/M 36:03.0 36:10.8 7:15/M
124 Jonathan Faherty Sussex NJ 669 34 M 44/423 30-39 136 23:00.0 7:25/M 92 36:03.7 7:01/M 36:03.7 36:12.3 7:15/M
125 Robert Mason Wilmington DE 1431 61 M 3/45 60-69 90 22:17.5 7:11/M 176 36:03.9 7:24/M 36:03.9 36:09.9 7:15/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
126 Blair Zych Lewes DE 2501 46 M 26/249 40-49 128 22:45.7 7:20/M 127 36:04.2 7:09/M 36:04.2 36:53.3 7:15/M
127 Joe Nye Bear DE 1677 55 M 3/110 50-59 119 22:38.7 7:18/M 140 36:05.3 7:13/M 36:05.3 36:14.7 7:16/M
128 Quade Gannon Felton DE 793 12 M 1/8 0-13 144 23:12.2 7:29/M 85 36:12.2 6:59/M 36:12.2 36:42.8 7:17/M
129 Jason Button Lewes DE 297 24 M 22/214 20-29 142 23:04.6 7:26/M 105 36:14.8 7:05/M 36:14.8 36:42.3 7:17/M
130 Brian Farragher Dover DE 677 25 M 23/214 20-29 127 22:43.7 7:20/M 153 36:16.0 7:17/M 36:16.0 39:11.7 7:18/M
131 Seth Kuchar Lewes DE 1247 45 M 27/249 40-49 95 22:19.8 7:12/M 213 36:19.0 7:31/M 36:19.0 36:19.9 7:18/M
132 Kelsey Kimmel Lancaster PA 1201 15 F 1/5 14-19 120 22:40.4 7:19/M 167 36:22.8 7:22/M 36:22.8 36:27.2 7:19/M
133 Steven Burns Elkridge MD 289 46 M 28/249 40-49 102 22:22.7 7:13/M 219 36:23.2 7:32/M 36:23.2 36:33.1 7:19/M
134 Wendy Kimmel Lancaster PA 1199 48 F 6/259 40-49 121 22:40.5 7:19/M 173 36:24.3 7:22/M 36:24.3 36:28.4 7:19/M
135 Kevin Rowe Columbia MD 1963 27 M 24/214 20-29 147 23:15.8 7:30/M 102 36:25.4 7:04/M 36:25.4 36:34.0 7:20/M
136 Jason Ruscavage Millsboro DE 1969 41 M 29/249 40-49 97 22:20.6 7:12/M 231 36:26.1 7:34/M 36:26.1 36:48.6 7:20/M
137 Chris Bonfili Gibsonia PA 191 38 M 45/423 30-39 117 22:37.7 7:18/M 186 36:26.8 7:26/M 36:26.8 36:30.6 7:20/M
138 Vic Yzaguirre Newark DE 2479 61 M 4/45 60-69 145 23:12.9 7:29/M 124 36:30.0 7:08/M 36:30.0 36:36.1 7:21/M
139 Erin Yost Milton DE 2471 35 F 12/436 30-39 141 23:03.7 7:26/M 147 36:32.4 7:14/M 36:32.4 37:02.7 7:21/M
140 Kenny Haulsee Milton DE 977 29 M 25/214 20-29 132 22:53.7 7:23/M 168 36:36.4 7:22/M 36:36.4 37:09.1 7:22/M
141 Andrew Miller Schwenksville PA 1551 27 M 26/214 20-29 202 24:05.1 7:46/M 54 36:40.6 6:46/M 36:40.6 37:09.4 7:23/M
142 Lauren Mauriello Chapel Hill NC 1457 30 F 13/436 30-39 131 22:49.9 7:22/M 193 36:40.7 7:26/M 36:40.7 36:56.2 7:23/M
143 Victor Gazzolo Cape Charles VA 816 64 M 5/45 60-69 130 22:46.7 7:21/M 207 36:43.4 7:29/M 36:43.4 36:50.2 7:23/M
144 Eric Carlson Felton DE 319 38 M 46/423 30-39 148 23:16.7 7:30/M 141 36:44.0 7:14/M 36:44.0 37:11.1 7:23/M
145 David Hume Milton DE 1086 44 M 30/249 40-49 165 23:35.0 7:36/M 104 36:45.1 7:05/M 36:45.1 37:40.9 7:24/M
146 Matthew Lister Cordova MD 1329 36 M 47/423 30-39 164 23:34.9 7:36/M 109 36:46.0 7:05/M 36:46.0 36:51.1 7:24/M
147 Ethan Phan Silver Spring MD 1782 13 M 2/8 0-13 166 23:35.4 7:36/M 108 36:46.1 7:05/M 36:46.1 36:55.8 7:24/M
148 Dan Edge Wilmington DE 628 42 M 31/249 40-49 133 22:54.1 7:23/M 200 36:48.1 7:28/M 36:48.1 36:54.8 7:24/M
149 Sam Phan Silver Spring MD 1783 16 M 2/7 14-19 160 23:33.4 7:36/M 120 36:48.8 7:07/M 36:48.8 37:00.2 7:24/M
150 Patrick Gazzolo Virginia Beach VA 815 33 M 48/423 30-39 125 22:42.6 7:19/M 234 36:49.5 7:35/M 36:49.5 36:57.2 7:24/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
151 David Wolcott Bethesda MD 2428 33 M 49/423 30-39 156 23:29.5 7:35/M 137 36:52.3 7:11/M 36:52.3 37:47.7 7:25/M
152 Tony Varrato Georgetown DE 2294 49 M 32/249 40-49 129 22:46.2 7:21/M 233 36:52.7 7:35/M 36:52.7 36:54.8 7:25/M
153 Jason Weimer East Petersburg PA 2359 45 M 33/249 40-49 137 23:00.7 7:25/M 195 36:52.9 7:27/M 36:52.9 36:56.8 7:25/M
154 Fred Jalot Wilmington DE 1114 48 M 34/249 40-49 171 23:38.6 7:37/M 118 36:53.9 7:07/M 36:53.9 37:14.5 7:25/M
155 Brian Levy Elkton MD 1309 29 M 27/214 20-29 159 23:33.2 7:36/M 131 36:54.2 7:11/M 36:54.2 40:30.4 7:25/M
156 Josh Muskin Union Bridge MD 1632 27 M 28/214 20-29 167 23:35.7 7:36/M 136 36:58.1 7:11/M 36:58.1 37:53.8 7:26/M
157 Tom Bastian Milton DE 121 40 M 35/249 40-49 157 23:32.0 7:35/M 157 37:07.6 7:18/M 37:07.6 37:31.2 7:28/M
158 JD Miller Lewes DE 1554 42 M 36/249 40-49 183 23:47.2 7:40/M 133 37:08.6 7:11/M 37:08.6 38:25.8 7:28/M
159 Mathew Mandel Willow Grove PA 1400 26 M 29/214 20-29 194 24:01.8 7:45/M 101 37:11.2 7:04/M 37:11.2 42:05.1 7:29/M
160 Robert Taddie Wyncote PA 2211 33 M 50/423 30-39 169 23:36.9 7:37/M 155 37:11.6 7:18/M 37:11.6 38:26.0 7:29/M
161 James Carroll Newark DE 323 46 M 37/249 40-49 138 23:01.6 7:25/M 241 37:12.6 7:38/M 37:12.6 37:15.8 7:29/M
162 Abby Andrews Seaford DE 63 33 F 14/436 30-39 170 23:38.6 7:37/M 156 37:13.4 7:18/M 37:13.4 37:36.7 7:29/M
163 Terry Love Vineland NJ 1354 42 M 38/249 40-49 162 23:34.3 7:36/M 165 37:15.2 7:21/M 37:15.2 40:00.3 7:30/M
164 Jack Bretz Lebanon PA 226 51 M 4/110 50-59 197 24:02.3 7:45/M 114 37:16.2 7:06/M 37:16.2 37:57.2 7:30/M
165 Hannah Adams Bethany Beach DE 18 28 F 9/231 20-29 184 23:47.3 7:40/M 150 37:17.4 7:15/M 37:17.4 38:58.7 7:30/M
166 Gage Gordon Chesapeake VA 861 26 M 30/214 20-29 124 22:41.8 7:19/M 308 37:18.0 7:51/M 37:18.0 37:20.1 7:30/M
167 Steve Gott Felton DE 866 42 M 39/249 40-49 126 22:43.1 7:20/M 306 37:19.2 7:51/M 37:19.2 37:22.6 7:31/M
168 Jake Crocco Greenwich CT 453 24 M 31/214 20-29 135 22:58.9 7:25/M 268 37:19.7 7:42/M 37:19.7 37:44.6 7:31/M
169 Derek Hensinger Astoria NY 1017 29 M 32/214 20-29 161 23:33.5 7:36/M 177 37:19.9 7:24/M 37:19.9 37:49.0 7:31/M
170 Heather Elzey Magnolia DE 651 38 F 15/436 30-39 155 23:29.1 7:35/M 197 37:21.7 7:27/M 37:21.7 37:47.0 7:31/M
171 Lindsey Rappleyea Bear DE 1863 25 F 10/231 20-29 140 23:03.3 7:26/M 260 37:22.1 7:41/M 37:22.1 37:23.1 7:31/M
172 Chris Coletti Wilmington DE 402 38 M 51/423 30-39 151 23:24.7 7:33/M 212 37:23.7 7:31/M 37:23.7 37:29.5 7:31/M
173 Michael Reilly Wilmington DE 1887 29 M 33/214 20-29 158 23:32.9 7:35/M 196 37:25.3 7:27/M 37:25.3 37:43.6 7:32/M
174 Jennifer Boutin Bear DE 201 31 F 16/436 30-39 168 23:36.7 7:37/M 192 37:27.4 7:26/M 37:27.4 37:30.3 7:32/M
175 Kelly Krischer Mount Pleasant SC 1242 34 F 17/436 30-39 174 23:40.2 7:38/M 181 37:27.8 7:25/M 37:27.8 37:48.3 7:32/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
176 Kris Shirley Silver Spring MD 2057 33 M 52/423 30-39 211 24:14.2 7:49/M 117 37:29.4 7:07/M 37:29.4 38:45.2 7:33/M
177 David O'Connor Bethesda MD 1683 47 M 40/249 40-49 176 23:41.8 7:38/M 194 37:33.5 7:27/M 37:33.5 37:51.2 7:33/M
178 Ken Gornic Denton MD 865 49 M 41/249 40-49 173 23:39.8 7:38/M 204 37:35.6 7:29/M 37:35.6 37:45.8 7:34/M
179 Brittany Rehrig Wilmington DE 1882 25 F 11/231 20-29 182 23:46.9 7:40/M 185 37:35.7 7:25/M 37:35.7 37:46.3 7:34/M
180 Kari Kelly Camden Wyoming DE 1174 29 F 12/231 20-29 181 23:46.4 7:40/M 188 37:36.0 7:26/M 37:36.0 37:43.7 7:34/M
181 Zachary Palko Alexandria VA 1722 32 M 53/423 30-39 143 23:05.1 7:27/M 293 37:37.4 7:49/M 37:37.4 37:44.1 7:34/M
182 Christine McDermott Smyrna DE 1485 40 F 7/259 40-49 172 23:39.0 7:38/M 211 37:37.8 7:31/M 37:37.8 37:55.9 7:34/M
183 Lauren Albanese Hartly DE 30 25 F 13/231 20-29 179 23:45.4 7:40/M 198 37:38.3 7:27/M 37:38.3 37:46.3 7:34/M
184 Matt Dauphin Royersford PA 495 39 M 54/423 30-39 224 24:28.2 7:54/M 107 37:38.9 7:05/M 37:38.9 38:27.2 7:34/M
185 Christopher J. Martin Philadelphia PA 1426 30 M 55/423 30-39 226 24:28.6 7:54/M 106 37:39.0 7:05/M 37:39.0 38:53.3 7:35/M
186 Jon Nicholas Elkton MD 1664 25 M 34/214 20-29 191 23:59.1 7:44/M 164 37:39.6 7:21/M 37:39.6 37:50.1 7:35/M
187 Dana Andre Newark DE 58 30 F 18/436 30-39 153 23:28.7 7:34/M 242 37:40.2 7:38/M 37:40.2 37:50.8 7:35/M
188 Walter Andrews Ocean City MD 62 58 M 5/110 50-59 198 24:02.7 7:45/M 161 37:42.2 7:20/M 37:42.2 38:20.5 7:35/M
189 John Birkmire Jarrettsville MD 168 43 M 42/249 40-49 193 24:00.4 7:45/M 166 37:42.4 7:21/M 37:42.4 37:56.1 7:35/M
190 Robert McCrone Fairfax VA 1479 38 M 56/423 30-39 212 24:15.4 7:49/M 144 37:42.9 7:14/M 37:42.9 39:49.9 7:35/M
191 Misha Shenderey Washington DC 2045 35 M 57/423 30-39 264 24:57.1 8:03/M 73 37:46.8 6:53/M 37:46.8 40:02.0 7:36/M
192 John Tadler Wilmington DE 2213 28 M 35/214 20-29 252 24:49.5 8:00/M 83 37:47.5 6:58/M 37:47.5 39:02.1 7:36/M
193 Daria Schuman Havertown PA 2018 32 F 19/436 30-39 215 24:17.9 7:50/M 149 37:47.7 7:15/M 37:47.7 38:33.6 7:36/M
194 Meredith Majusiak Avondale PA 1394 36 F 20/436 30-39 175 23:40.8 7:38/M 235 37:48.5 7:35/M 37:48.5 37:54.8 7:36/M
195 Joe Gannon III Felton DE 794 40 M 43/249 40-49 186 23:49.8 7:41/M 216 37:49.6 7:31/M 37:49.6 38:20.7 7:37/M
196 Mark Williamson Ocean View DE 2413 33 M 58/423 30-39 187 23:50.6 7:41/M 217 37:50.8 7:32/M 37:50.8 41:15.4 7:37/M
197 Shawn Geesaman Enola PA 821 42 M 44/249 40-49 209 24:12.7 7:48/M 162 37:52.8 7:21/M 37:52.8 38:02.9 7:37/M
198 Dan Crowl Hummelstown PA 460 34 M 59/423 30-39 154 23:29.1 7:35/M 279 37:54.7 7:45/M 37:54.7 38:11.8 7:38/M
199 Bob Fleming Harrington DE 728 51 M 6/110 50-59 230 24:34.4 7:55/M 135 37:56.2 7:11/M 37:56.2 40:12.9 7:38/M
200 Tom W. Meagher New Providence NJ 1515 60 M 6/45 60-69 195 24:01.9 7:45/M 203 37:57.2 7:29/M 37:57.2 38:13.0 7:38/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
201 Vic Pesce Lincoln University PA 1770 54 M 7/110 50-59 188 23:57.2 7:44/M 220 37:58.0 7:32/M 37:58.0 38:10.1 7:38/M
202 Brendan Ricart Southampton PA 1904 34 M 60/423 30-39 185 23:49.0 7:41/M 239 37:58.8 7:36/M 37:58.8 38:18.0 7:38/M
203 Travis Durant Wilmington DE 617 34 M 61/423 30-39 178 23:43.6 7:39/M 249 37:58.9 7:40/M 37:58.9 38:26.4 7:38/M
204 Luis Fermin Columbia PA 692 28 M 36/214 20-29 177 23:42.6 7:39/M 256 38:00.4 7:41/M 38:00.4 38:19.7 7:39/M
205 Timothy Wanner Ephrata PA 2325 26 M 37/214 20-29 216 24:18.3 7:50/M 169 38:01.2 7:22/M 38:01.2 39:36.5 7:39/M
206 Lynn Knothe Wilmington DE 9 39 F 21/436 30-39 190 23:58.8 7:44/M 230 38:02.3 7:33/M 38:02.3 38:06.0 7:39/M
207 Annalisa Leote Middlesex NJ 1306 24 F 14/231 20-29 152 23:25.8 7:33/M 313 38:03.1 7:52/M 38:03.1 38:18.9 7:39/M
208 Steve Peet Lewes DE 1754 29 M 38/214 20-29 180 23:46.2 7:40/M 269 38:07.1 7:42/M 38:07.1 39:50.0 7:40/M
209 Katie Stazzone Milton DE 2140 40 F 8/259 40-49 220 24:23.3 7:52/M 174 38:07.4 7:23/M 38:07.4 40:11.3 7:40/M
210 Edwin Pauley Parsonsburg MD 1742 35 M 62/423 30-39 189 23:58.5 7:44/M 243 38:11.0 7:38/M 38:11.0 38:30.1 7:41/M
211 Andrew Hocker Lewes DE 1036 32 M 63/423 30-39 242 24:44.3 7:59/M 142 38:11.6 7:14/M 38:11.6 38:55.7 7:41/M
212 Mike Fraundorfer Lewes DE 761 38 M 64/423 30-39 163 23:34.7 7:36/M 316 38:13.4 7:52/M 38:13.4 38:25.1 7:41/M
213 Jason Warren Wilmington DE 2339 35 M 65/423 30-39 241 24:43.5 7:58/M 154 38:17.0 7:17/M 38:17.0 39:16.6 7:42/M
214 Chris Ericksen Elkton MD 662 33 M 66/423 30-39 227 24:28.8 7:54/M 187 38:18.0 7:26/M 38:18.0 38:52.9 7:42/M
215 John Sparco Wilmington DE 2124 53 M 8/110 50-59 217 24:18.6 7:50/M 224 38:20.1 7:32/M 38:20.1 38:41.4 7:43/M
216 Sheila Loar Salisbury MD 1339 46 F 9/259 40-49 199 24:02.9 7:45/M 259 38:21.6 7:41/M 38:21.6 38:40.4 7:43/M
217 Robert Stevenson Bel Air MD 2158 37 M 67/423 30-39 196 24:02.2 7:45/M 266 38:22.2 7:42/M 38:22.2 38:27.6 7:43/M
218 Karen Cathell Berlin MD 339 35 F 22/436 30-39 200 24:03.7 7:45/M 263 38:23.1 7:42/M 38:23.1 38:27.9 7:43/M
219 Rachel Preloh Crofton MD 1830 26 F 15/231 20-29 218 24:21.7 7:51/M 223 38:23.1 7:32/M 38:23.1 38:26.2 7:43/M
220 Cherylyn Minto Dover DE 1568 38 F 23/436 30-39 192 24:00.2 7:45/M 274 38:23.7 7:44/M 38:23.7 39:01.4 7:43/M
221 Faith Foxwell Millville DE 756 41 F 10/259 40-49 266 24:59.3 8:04/M 148 38:29.1 7:15/M 38:29.1 40:41.0 7:45/M
222 James Hoff Falls Church VA 1046 57 M 9/110 50-59 201 24:04.6 7:46/M 286 38:33.2 7:47/M 38:33.2 38:43.4 7:45/M
223 Jami Gebbie Telford PA 817 26 F 16/231 20-29 260 24:53.6 8:02/M 163 38:34.0 7:21/M 38:34.0 39:42.0 7:46/M
224 Katie Sauerwine Wilmington DE 1985 24 F 17/231 20-29 229 24:30.9 7:54/M 228 38:34.1 7:33/M 38:34.1 38:58.2 7:46/M
225 Dan Frazier Clayton DE 762 36 M 68/423 30-39 214 24:15.9 7:49/M 257 38:34.3 7:41/M 38:34.3 38:59.0 7:46/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
226 Greg Boutin Burke VA 200 66 M 7/45 60-69 204 24:07.2 7:47/M 288 38:36.0 7:47/M 38:36.0 38:47.4 7:46/M
227 Maurine Oosthuizen Montclair NJ 1698 42 F 11/259 40-49 208 24:10.9 7:48/M 282 38:36.9 7:45/M 38:36.9 38:51.7 7:46/M
228 Andrew Ricker Arlington VA 1911 24 M 39/214 20-29 255 24:50.4 8:01/M 180 38:37.7 7:25/M 38:37.7 39:20.8 7:46/M
229 Keith Ricker Lewes DE 1912 51 M 10/110 50-59 258 24:52.4 8:01/M 175 38:37.8 7:24/M 38:37.8 39:19.9 7:46/M
230 Bill Ostrum Alexandria VA 1707 33 M 69/423 30-39 239 24:40.9 7:57/M 208 38:38.4 7:30/M 38:38.4 39:33.8 7:46/M
231 Emily Southmayd State College PA 2122 24 F 18/231 20-29 256 24:50.4 8:01/M 184 38:39.1 7:25/M 38:39.1 39:22.5 7:47/M
232 Frank Cannon Felton DE 312 40 M 45/249 40-49 243 24:44.7 7:59/M 209 38:42.8 7:31/M 38:42.8 38:59.2 7:47/M
233 Mke Ecker Columbia MD 625 25 M 40/214 20-29 219 24:22.0 7:52/M 283 38:48.4 7:46/M 38:48.4 38:52.0 7:48/M
234 Brian Thomas Middletown DE 2237 29 M 41/214 20-29 261 24:54.4 8:02/M 201 38:48.5 7:28/M 38:48.5 39:36.6 7:48/M
235 Keith Wyckoff Woodbury Heights NJ 2460 40 M 46/249 40-49 267 25:00.4 8:04/M 189 38:50.4 7:26/M 38:50.4 39:44.4 7:49/M
236 Monica Karbassi Burke VA 1150 39 F 24/436 30-39 206 24:10.6 7:48/M 319 38:50.5 7:53/M 38:50.5 39:02.9 7:49/M
237 James Cosby Berlin MD 427 30 M 70/423 30-39 235 24:35.4 7:56/M 252 38:51.6 7:40/M 38:51.6 39:24.5 7:49/M
238 Elizabeth Skinner Milford DE 2092 40 F 12/259 40-49 250 24:48.6 8:00/M 229 38:52.0 7:33/M 38:52.0 39:22.0 7:49/M
239 Ross Broussard Silver Spring MD 242 35 M 71/423 30-39 238 24:37.4 7:56/M 246 38:52.1 7:39/M 38:52.1 39:27.2 7:49/M
240 Erin Ricker Lewes DE 1913 22 F 19/231 20-29 253 24:49.7 8:00/M 226 38:52.5 7:33/M 38:52.5 39:35.6 7:49/M
241 Dan Matta Lewes DE 2509 39 M 72/423 30-39 237 24:36.9 7:56/M 254 38:53.5 7:40/M 38:53.5 39:18.9 7:49/M
242 Tyler Hopp Harrisburg PA 858 26 M 42/214 20-29 203 24:06.7 7:46/M 333 38:54.0 7:57/M 38:54.0 39:58.0 7:50/M
243 Sam Burgett Smithfield VA 285 24 M 43/214 20-29 210 24:13.4 7:49/M 325 38:55.2 7:54/M 38:55.2 39:24.0 7:50/M
244 Michael Favara Media PA 682 29 M 44/214 20-29 259 24:53.6 8:02/M 232 38:59.2 7:34/M 38:59.2 39:44.9 7:51/M
245 Amy Goebeler Dover PA 853 43 F 13/259 40-49 232 24:35.1 7:56/M 276 38:59.6 7:45/M 38:59.6 39:27.2 7:51/M
246 Patrick Schuman Havertown PA 2017 30 M 73/423 30-39       2085 38:59.7 20:58/M 38:59.7 39:45.3 7:51/M
247 Matthew Wood Felton DE 2439 38 M 74/423 30-39 233 24:35.2 7:56/M 285 39:02.8 7:46/M 39:02.8 39:26.9 7:51/M
248 Robert Tetrick Baltimore MD 2231 32 M 75/423 30-39 213 24:15.5 7:49/M 338 39:04.3 7:57/M 39:04.3 39:19.5 7:52/M
249 Michael Kujawa Smyrna DE 1254 50 M 11/110 50-59 292 25:20.8 8:10/M 182 39:09.1 7:25/M 39:09.1 42:00.0 7:53/M
250 John Lehne Milton DE 1298 32 M 76/423 30-39 205 24:08.6 7:47/M 369 39:09.6 8:04/M 39:09.6 39:11.8 7:53/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
251 James Price Mechanicsburg PA 1832 56 M 12/110 50-59 254 24:50.1 8:01/M 270 39:11.1 7:43/M 39:11.1 39:48.2 7:53/M
252 Daniel McNeil Washington DC 1510 54 M 13/110 50-59 262 24:55.0 8:02/M 258 39:13.5 7:41/M 39:13.5 39:28.2 7:53/M
253 Sara Donohoe Sterling VA 577 28 F 20/231 20-29 240 24:41.1 7:58/M 294 39:14.0 7:49/M 39:14.0 39:27.6 7:54/M
254 Mark Radio Dover DE 1855 40 M 47/249 40-49 288 25:15.9 8:09/M 225 39:17.9 7:32/M 39:17.9 40:18.4 7:54/M
255 Junior Thwaites Clayton DE 2246 52 M 14/110 50-59 221 24:24.9 7:52/M 350 39:18.8 8:00/M 39:18.8 39:42.8 7:54/M
256 Mike Wasilewski Palmyra PA 2340 47 M 48/249 40-49 293 25:21.4 8:11/M 214 39:20.7 7:31/M 39:20.7 40:16.8 7:55/M
257 William Chasanov Wilmington DE 358 39 M 77/423 30-39 278 25:06.5 8:06/M 248 39:21.3 7:39/M 39:21.3 39:44.7 7:55/M
258 Justin Arseneau Milton DE 73 25 M 45/214 20-29 234 24:35.4 7:56/M 332 39:22.2 7:56/M 39:22.2 42:04.9 7:55/M
259 Craig Karchner Landenberg PA 1152 54 M 15/110 50-59 225 24:28.3 7:54/M 351 39:23.0 8:01/M 39:23.0 39:29.4 7:55/M
260 Alicia Shields Philadelphia PA 2055 29 F 21/231 20-29 274 25:04.4 8:05/M 265 39:24.2 7:42/M 39:24.2 40:09.7 7:56/M
261 Steve Blewitt Wilmington DE 178 46 M 49/249 40-49 287 25:14.6 8:08/M 238 39:24.2 7:36/M 39:24.2 39:50.2 7:56/M
262 Lauren Cusick Camden Wyoming DE 472 34 F 25/436 30-39 276 25:04.9 8:05/M 262 39:24.2 7:42/M 39:24.2 40:26.0 7:56/M
263 Stephanie Bastian Milton DE 122 39 F 26/436 30-39 236 24:36.5 7:56/M 337 39:25.0 7:57/M 39:25.0 39:47.3 7:56/M
264 Sean Greene Newark DE 897 35 M 78/423 30-39 279 25:06.9 8:06/M 261 39:25.8 7:41/M 39:25.8 39:51.4 7:56/M
265 Michael Firch Milford DE 709 47 M 50/249 40-49 222 24:25.9 7:53/M 368 39:26.9 8:04/M 39:26.9 39:28.6 7:56/M
266 Ben Clark Arlington VA 381 32 M 79/423 30-39 309 25:33.3 8:15/M 202 39:28.5 7:29/M 39:28.5 40:32.3 7:56/M
267 Allison Johnston Greenwood DE 1133 33 F 27/436 30-39 228 24:29.5 7:54/M 358 39:28.9 8:03/M 39:28.9 39:56.0 7:56/M
268 Carolyn Clark Arlington VA 377 30 F 28/436 30-39 308 25:32.9 8:14/M 206 39:29.2 7:29/M 39:29.2 40:32.9 7:57/M
269 Matthew Sinkiat Silver Spring MD 2087 29 M 46/214 20-29 338 25:52.5 8:21/M 160 39:31.1 7:20/M 39:31.1 41:09.1 7:57/M
270 Harry Liu Philadelphia PA 1333 28 M 47/214 20-29 314 25:35.8 8:15/M 227 39:38.6 7:33/M 39:38.6 42:02.3 7:58/M
271 Rob Powell Newark DE 1828 52 M 16/110 50-59 302 25:29.1 8:13/M 237 39:38.7 7:36/M 39:38.7 40:42.5 7:58/M
272 Matt DiSabatino Lewes DE 557 40 M 51/249 40-49 265 24:58.3 8:03/M 321 39:38.8 7:53/M 39:38.8 40:06.5 7:58/M
273 Terry Moreno Hebron MD 1593 51 M 17/110 50-59 319 25:39.7 8:16/M 215 39:39.4 7:31/M 39:39.4 40:29.5 7:59/M
274 Kristin Yoshimura Lewes DE 2470 24 F 22/231 20-29 269 25:01.4 8:04/M 317 39:40.3 7:52/M 39:40.3 40:10.1 7:59/M
275 Adriana Maciey Ocean View DE 1386 34 F 29/436 30-39 335 25:51.0 8:20/M 190 39:41.3 7:26/M 39:41.3 42:28.6 7:59/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
276 Doug Myer Ephrata PA 1634 42 M 52/249 40-49 282 25:09.3 8:07/M 298 39:43.2 7:49/M 39:43.2 40:57.2 7:59/M
277 Randy Fisher Milford DE 717 53 M 18/110 50-59 307 25:32.3 8:14/M 244 39:45.2 7:38/M 39:45.2 40:20.9 8:00/M
278 Mike Marsteller Philadelphia PA 1421 34 M 80/423 30-39 249 24:48.4 8:00/M 354 39:45.3 8:02/M 39:45.3 39:56.0 8:00/M
279 Lauren Gebrian Philadelphia PA 818 33 F 30/436 30-39 251 24:48.8 8:00/M 353 39:45.4 8:02/M 39:45.4 39:56.1 8:00/M
280 Al Dethlefsen Bel Air MD 533 52 M 19/110 50-59 298 25:25.3 8:12/M 267 39:45.7 7:42/M 39:45.7 42:35.3 8:00/M
281 Gary Fisher Rockville VA 718 56 M 20/110 50-59 303 25:30.9 8:14/M 247 39:45.7 7:39/M 39:45.7 40:21.7 8:00/M
282 Chelsea Zinkgraf Chevy Chase MD 2487 28 F 23/231 20-29 326 25:44.7 8:18/M 221 39:45.9 7:32/M 39:45.9 40:06.0 8:00/M
283 Alexander Brown Hillsdale NJ 261 28 M 48/214 20-29 311 25:34.0 8:15/M 245 39:46.9 7:38/M 39:46.9 43:23.0 8:00/M
284 Eric Moffet New Cumberland PA 1573 38 M 81/423 30-39 393 26:26.0 8:32/M 134 39:47.7 7:11/M 39:47.7 41:25.7 8:00/M
285 Tim Sullivan Montoursville PA 2192 49 M 53/249 40-49 244 24:45.0 7:59/M 376 39:48.7 8:05/M 39:48.7 40:25.4 8:00/M
286 Scott Granish Washington DC 879 36 M 82/423 30-39 363 26:05.6 8:25/M 170 39:48.8 7:22/M 39:48.8 42:13.4 8:00/M
287 Daryl Dalton Lincoln University PA 485 40 M 54/249 40-49 246 24:45.1 7:59/M 378 39:49.8 8:06/M 39:49.8 40:44.7 8:01/M
288 Dillon Kimmel Newark DE 1200 28 M 49/214 20-29 400 26:34.0 8:34/M 126 39:52.1 7:09/M 39:52.1 42:41.6 8:01/M
289 Kyle Fassett Newark DE 679 26 M 50/214 20-29 401 26:34.0 8:34/M 128 39:52.6 7:09/M 39:52.6 42:42.0 8:01/M
290 Bill Ainslie Decatur GA 24 59 M 21/110 50-59 289 25:16.8 8:09/M 312 39:53.7 7:51/M 39:53.7 40:01.8 8:01/M
291 Andrew Johnson Wynnewood PA 1128 41 M 55/249 40-49 280 25:08.4 8:06/M 335 39:56.4 7:57/M 39:56.4 40:10.4 8:02/M
292 Eugenia King Huntingdon Valley PA 1582 33 F 31/436 30-39 290 25:19.5 8:10/M 311 39:56.4 7:51/M 39:56.4 40:11.3 8:02/M
293 Melanie Hoff Falls Church VA 1045 55 F 2/94 50-59 248 24:47.3 8:00/M 392 39:57.1 8:09/M 39:57.1 40:06.9 8:02/M
294 Christopher Wenderoth Abingdon MD 2367 30 M 83/423 30-39 270 25:01.5 8:04/M 360 40:00.9 8:03/M 40:00.9 40:15.3 8:03/M
295 Steven Harris Washington DC 968 31 M 84/423 30-39 272 25:03.2 8:05/M 359 40:02.6 8:03/M 40:02.6 42:26.8 8:03/M
296 Jared Clarke Hyattsville MD 382 35 M 85/423 30-39 358 26:01.3 8:24/M 222 40:02.7 7:32/M 40:02.7 40:20.5 8:03/M
297 Kevin Bryant Elkridge MD 272 38 M 86/423 30-39 231 24:34.5 7:55/M 443 40:03.3 8:19/M 40:03.3 40:17.6 8:04/M
298 Stacey Hamblin Millville NJ 942 29 F 24/231 20-29 271 25:02.7 8:05/M 373 40:04.9 8:05/M 40:04.9 40:15.9 8:04/M
299 Gregory Robbins Falls Church VA 1929 34 M 87/423 30-39 344 25:55.8 8:22/M 236 40:05.3 7:36/M 40:05.3 40:43.0 8:04/M
300 Colin Sherman Ocean View DE 2053 28 M 51/214 20-29 375 26:12.9 8:27/M 199 40:06.0 7:28/M 40:06.0 43:31.5 8:04/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
301 Charles Ballard Palmyra NJ 106 41 M 56/249 40-49 341 25:53.6 8:21/M 250 40:08.9 7:40/M 40:08.9 40:49.1 8:05/M
302 David Meade Pasadena MD 1513 36 M 88/423 30-39 325 25:43.5 8:18/M 281 40:09.4 7:45/M 40:09.4 42:06.0 8:05/M
303 Rebecca Welcher Philadelphia PA 2364 23 F 25/231 20-29 268 25:01.2 8:04/M 389 40:09.5 8:08/M 40:09.5 41:03.7 8:05/M
304 Garrett Dixon Milton DE 560 20 M 52/214 20-29 305 25:31.4 8:14/M 320 40:11.8 7:53/M 40:11.8 40:38.9 8:05/M
305 Nathan Cordrey Millsboro DE 421 28 M 53/214 20-29 324 25:43.4 8:18/M 287 40:12.0 7:47/M 40:12.0 40:45.6 8:05/M
306 Stefanie Lynn Kennett Square PA 1373 38 F 32/436 30-39 343 25:54.6 8:21/M 255 40:12.2 7:41/M 40:12.2 41:03.8 8:05/M
307 Heather Paoli Rockville MD 1726 28 F 26/231 20-29 295 25:24.1 8:12/M 341 40:14.9 7:58/M 40:14.9 40:34.0 8:06/M
308 Pat Paoli Rockville MD 1725 31 M 89/423 30-39 296 25:25.0 8:12/M 340 40:15.7 7:58/M 40:15.7 40:34.5 8:06/M
309 Daniel Cole Wilmington DE 399 27 M 54/214 20-29 207 24:10.9 7:48/M 555 40:16.6 8:39/M 40:16.6 40:45.8 8:06/M
310 Mark Heiser Wilmington DE 1005 29 M 55/214 20-29 310 25:33.7 8:15/M 327 40:16.8 7:55/M 40:16.8 42:19.8 8:06/M
311 Gillian Ross Newark DE 1957 42 F 14/259 40-49 316 25:37.1 8:16/M 322 40:17.7 7:53/M 40:17.7 41:39.0 8:06/M
312 Michelle Dehn Burlington NJ 511 31 F 33/436 30-39 330 25:46.3 8:19/M 292 40:18.1 7:48/M 40:18.1 41:02.0 8:07/M
313 Courtney DeRosa Bridgewater NJ 530 38 F 34/436 30-39 283 25:09.9 8:07/M 390 40:18.8 8:08/M 40:18.8 40:50.8 8:07/M
314 Jim Campbell Wilmington DE 309 44 M 57/249 40-49 281 25:08.8 8:06/M 393 40:19.2 8:09/M 40:19.2 40:35.5 8:07/M
315 Nicole LaPaglia Richmond Hill GA 1281 32 F 35/436 30-39 273 25:03.9 8:05/M 409 40:20.5 8:12/M 40:20.5 40:24.7 8:07/M
316 Matt Pluta Easton MD 1815 29 M 56/214 20-29 428 26:52.9 8:40/M 145 40:21.3 7:14/M 40:21.3 45:31.0 8:07/M
317 Charlie Mann Mechanicsburg PA 1406 54 M 22/110 50-59 294 25:22.0 8:11/M 364 40:22.1 8:04/M 40:22.1 40:58.4 8:07/M
318 Karen Mason Columbia MD 1430 53 F 3/94 50-59 320 25:40.6 8:17/M 323 40:22.1 7:54/M 40:22.1 41:08.5 8:07/M
319 Russell Littleton Frankford DE 1332 60 M 8/45 60-69 350 25:58.3 8:23/M 284 40:25.2 7:46/M 40:25.2 42:15.4 8:08/M
320 Jeff Dorman Elkins Park -- 2492 42 M 58/249 40-49 379 26:15.8 8:28/M 240 40:25.9 7:37/M 40:25.9 41:42.8 8:08/M
321 Thomas Bath Olney MD 123 38 M 90/423 30-39 333 25:50.6 8:20/M 304 40:26.3 7:50/M 40:26.3 41:00.7 8:08/M
322 Jesse Bush Ringwood NJ 295 38 M 91/423 30-39 334 25:50.8 8:20/M 314 40:28.7 7:52/M 40:28.7 40:59.9 8:09/M
323 Ryan Kelly Camden Wyoming DE 1175 31 M 92/423 30-39 339 25:53.4 8:21/M 303 40:28.8 7:50/M 40:28.8 43:41.4 8:09/M
324 John Cervenak Lewes DE 345 60 M 9/45 60-69 304 25:31.2 8:14/M 361 40:30.7 8:03/M 40:30.7 40:36.3 8:09/M
325 Greg Hockman Ocean View DE 1037 39 M 93/423 30-39 257 24:50.8 8:01/M 477 40:31.0 8:25/M 40:31.0 40:36.1 8:09/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
326 Mike Hall Brookline MA 937 41 M 59/249 40-49 299 25:25.8 8:12/M 381 40:31.1 8:07/M 40:31.1 41:30.5 8:09/M
327 John Cowan Fulton MD 431 45 M 60/249 40-49 368 26:11.5 8:27/M 264 40:31.1 7:42/M 40:31.1 43:34.9 8:09/M
328 Ian Dennis La Plata MD 526 27 M 57/214 20-29 345 25:56.9 8:22/M 301 40:31.4 7:50/M 40:31.4 43:24.4 8:09/M
329 Robert Tribbett Seaford DE 2263 34 M 94/423 30-39 403 26:34.7 8:34/M 210 40:33.0 7:31/M 40:33.0 43:04.4 8:10/M
330 Douglas White Lewes DE 2387 52 M 23/110 50-59 286 25:13.3 8:08/M 414 40:33.6 8:15/M 40:33.6 40:52.0 8:10/M
331 Jason Langley Milford DE 1280 38 M 95/423 30-39 321 25:41.0 8:17/M 347 40:33.6 8:00/M 40:33.6 41:07.9 8:10/M
332 Christopher Reed Blackwood NJ 1878 40 M 61/249 40-49 277 25:06.5 8:06/M 438 40:34.3 8:18/M 40:34.3 40:46.5 8:10/M
333 Jules Woodall Lewes DE 2443 68 M 10/45 60-69 312 25:34.1 8:15/M 371 40:35.5 8:04/M 40:35.5 40:41.4 8:10/M
334 Roger Burgett Smithfield VA 283 53 M 24/110 50-59 291 25:20.1 8:10/M 408 40:36.2 8:12/M 40:36.2 41:04.0 8:10/M
335 Ryan O'Keefe Roanoke VA 1686 26 M 58/214 20-29 366 26:11.0 8:27/M 278 40:36.5 7:45/M 40:36.5 44:17.8 8:10/M
336 Jen Hunter Smyrna DE 1088 37 F 36/436 30-39 297 25:25.3 8:12/M 395 40:36.8 8:10/M 40:36.8 40:53.8 8:10/M
337 Micah Pollack Washington DC 1817 47 M 62/249 40-49 361 26:03.2 8:24/M 297 40:36.9 7:49/M 40:36.9 42:34.3 8:10/M
338 Eleanor Cosby Roanoke VA 426 49 F 15/259 40-49 367 26:11.2 8:27/M 280 40:37.0 7:45/M 40:37.0 44:18.1 8:10/M
339 Cliff Patterson Salisbury MD 1738 43 M 63/249 40-49 323 25:43.1 8:18/M 352 40:38.1 8:01/M 40:38.1 41:12.8 8:11/M
340 Ava Cannon Rehoboth Beach DE 2515 52 F 4/94 50-59 300 25:26.9 8:12/M 400 40:41.0 8:11/M 40:41.0 40:55.8 8:11/M
341 Joshua Tarini Baltimore MD 2214 26 M 59/214 20-29 349 25:57.3 8:22/M 328 40:41.4 7:55/M 40:41.4 43:03.8 8:11/M
342 Peter Lopez Medford NY 1350 40 M 64/249 40-49 354 26:00.3 8:23/M 326 40:42.5 7:54/M 40:42.5 41:12.2 8:11/M
343 Thomas Hoffken Newark DE 1047 52 M 25/110 50-59 376 26:13.9 8:27/M 307 40:50.0 7:51/M 40:50.0 41:16.4 8:13/M
344 Ian Curry Milton DE 467 33 M 96/423 30-39 408 26:38.4 8:35/M 251 40:54.0 7:40/M 40:54.0 43:33.3 8:14/M
345 Eric Schiavo Aldie VA 1995 32 M 97/423 30-39 398 26:32.8 8:34/M 272 40:54.3 7:43/M 40:54.3 42:07.0 8:14/M
346 Christopher Nelson Towson MD 1653 39 M 98/423 30-39 328 25:45.8 8:18/M 396 40:57.5 8:10/M 40:57.5 41:37.9 8:14/M
347 Andrea Wonderlin Blackwood NJ 2435 39 F 37/436 30-39 348 25:57.3 8:22/M 367 40:58.3 8:04/M 40:58.3 42:13.8 8:15/M
348 Adam Mease Townsend DE 1518 34 M 99/423 30-39       2086 40:58.4 22:02/M 40:58.4 43:34.6 8:15/M
349 Scott Duerbeck Marion Station MD 604 30 M 100/423 30-39 360 26:02.5 8:24/M 356 41:00.0 8:02/M 41:00.0 44:52.9 8:15/M
350 Beth Britt Delmar MD 230 37 F 38/436 30-39 340 25:53.6 8:21/M 384 41:00.3 8:07/M 41:00.3 41:18.1 8:15/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
351 Dean Holden Dover DE 1053 42 M 65/249 40-49 356 26:00.7 8:23/M 362 41:00.5 8:03/M 41:00.5 41:12.8 8:15/M
352 Marty Stone Somers Point NJ 2171 44 M 66/249 40-49 374 26:12.8 8:27/M 339 41:01.7 7:57/M 41:01.7 42:36.0 8:15/M
353 Micah Sklut Lewes DE 2093 37 M 101/423 30-39 347 25:57.3 8:22/M 380 41:02.0 8:06/M 41:02.0 41:54.5 8:15/M
354 Patricia Boone Brookhaven PA 196 37 F 39/436 30-39 359 26:01.9 8:24/M 365 41:02.1 8:04/M 41:02.1 41:21.1 8:15/M
355 Clark Andrews Seaford DE 61 33 M 102/423 30-39 313 25:35.6 8:15/M 435 41:02.5 8:18/M 41:02.5 41:32.2 8:15/M
356 Michael Gazzolo Virginia Beach VA 814 28 M 60/214 20-29 455 27:07.6 8:45/M 205 41:03.4 7:29/M 41:03.4 42:16.4 8:16/M
357 Bryan Ford Camden Wyoming DE 740 48 M 67/249 40-49 245 24:45.0 7:59/M 610 41:03.7 8:46/M 41:03.7 43:51.5 8:16/M
358 Scott Walstrum Easton MD 2320 40 M 68/249 40-49 371 26:12.4 8:27/M 343 41:04.0 7:59/M 41:04.0 41:13.8 8:16/M
359 Amy Walstrum Easton MD 2318 36 F 40/436 30-39 373 26:12.8 8:27/M 342 41:04.2 7:59/M 41:04.2 41:14.1 8:16/M
360 Joey Kwit New York NY 1263 43 M 69/249 40-49 315 25:36.0 8:15/M 446 41:05.0 8:19/M 41:05.0 41:09.9 8:16/M
361 Bryce Croyle Summerhill PA 461 32 M 103/423 30-39 318 25:39.0 8:16/M 430 41:05.1 8:18/M 41:05.1 43:08.7 8:16/M
362 Meredith Piel Downingtown PA 1796 32 F 41/436 30-39 263 24:56.7 8:03/M 569 41:05.7 8:40/M 41:05.7 41:11.9 8:16/M
363 Steven Wheeler Brooklyn NY 2382 39 M 104/423 30-39 284 25:10.7 8:07/M 524 41:06.6 8:33/M 41:06.6 41:26.0 8:16/M
364 Scott Habicht Elkridge -- 2494 44 M 70/249 40-49 451 27:06.4 8:45/M 218 41:06.7 7:32/M 41:06.7 42:29.7 8:16/M
365 Brandon Echard Stevensville MD 624 28 M 61/214 20-29 331 25:46.4 8:19/M 420 41:08.3 8:15/M 41:08.3 42:21.9 8:17/M
366 John Fuller Fairfax VA 774 37 M 105/423 30-39 395 26:30.1 8:33/M 318 41:09.3 7:53/M 41:09.3 42:59.9 8:17/M
367 Carrie Kubala Wayne PA 1246 37 F 42/436 30-39 391 26:25.4 8:31/M 334 41:12.9 7:57/M 41:12.9 44:16.3 8:17/M
368 Connor Luff Milford DE 1364 23 M 62/214 20-29 275 25:04.9 8:05/M 566 41:13.6 8:40/M 41:13.6 41:59.4 8:18/M
369 Adin Lewis Dover DE 1312 32 M 106/423 30-39 357 26:01.0 8:24/M 399 41:14.6 8:11/M 41:14.6 42:24.4 8:18/M
370 Jose DeJesus Columbia PA 514 40 M 71/249 40-49 247 24:46.2 7:59/M 646 41:14.7 8:51/M 41:14.7 41:34.3 8:18/M
371 Maureen Pinkerton Royersford PA 1803 48 F 16/259 40-49 377 26:15.4 8:28/M 366 41:15.9 8:04/M 41:15.9 41:57.4 8:18/M
372 Sutapa Boyd Kennett Square PA 212 37 F 43/436 30-39 336 25:51.2 8:20/M 428 41:16.8 8:17/M 41:16.8 41:49.4 8:18/M
373 Dalton Tyndall Milton DE 2279 25 M 63/214 20-29 285 25:11.3 8:07/M 557 41:17.2 8:39/M 41:17.2 41:19.7 8:18/M
374 Mark Mandel Willow Grove PA 1399 26 M 64/214 20-29 332 25:46.9 8:19/M 449 41:17.5 8:20/M 41:17.5 46:11.8 8:18/M
375 Gary Fournier Felton DE 748 47 M 72/249 40-49 381 26:16.5 8:28/M 375 41:19.7 8:05/M 41:19.7 41:54.7 8:19/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
376 Grant Gano Frankford DE 796 17 M 3/7 14-19 512 27:33.2 8:53/M 179 41:20.2 7:24/M 41:20.2 44:15.0 8:19/M
377 Kaitlin Reilly Wilmington DE 1888 26 F 27/231 20-29 364 26:06.2 8:25/M 405 41:21.5 8:12/M 41:21.5 41:39.5 8:19/M
378 Gemez Tull Lincoln DE 2271 41 M 73/249 40-49 362 26:04.4 8:25/M 410 41:21.7 8:13/M 41:21.7 41:46.2 8:19/M
379 Jessica Pizzaia Laurel DE 1809 30 F 44/436 30-39 306 25:31.7 8:14/M 500 41:23.1 8:31/M 41:23.1 41:41.6 8:20/M
380 Matt Cummins Great Meadows NJ 463 35 M 107/423 30-39 442 27:02.5 8:43/M 271 41:23.8 7:43/M 41:23.8 44:02.5 8:20/M
381 William Grill Philadelphia PA 910 26 M 65/214 20-29 301 25:27.0 8:13/M 541 41:27.0 8:36/M 41:27.0 42:21.7 8:20/M
382 Martin Blatz Albany NY 177 31 M 108/423 30-39 449 27:05.3 8:44/M 275 41:29.7 7:45/M 41:29.7 44:09.6 8:21/M
383 Kari Lindemann Elkton MD 1323 33 F 45/436 30-39 392 26:25.7 8:31/M 379 41:30.5 8:06/M 41:30.5 43:26.2 8:21/M
384 Dave Winfield Wayne PA 2425 52 M 26/110 50-59 430 26:54.7 8:41/M 309 41:31.1 7:51/M 41:31.1 42:43.0 8:21/M
385 Danielle Stewart Bethesda OH 2164 29 F 28/231 20-29 402 26:34.7 8:34/M 355 41:32.0 8:02/M 41:32.0 41:55.1 8:21/M
386 Nina Smeltzer Rehoboth Beach DE 2099 57 F 5/94 50-59 389 26:21.8 8:30/M 397 41:34.2 8:10/M 41:34.2 41:41.0 8:22/M
387 Sheery Ali Albany NY 38 26 F 29/231 20-29 459 27:10.0 8:46/M 277 41:34.7 7:45/M 41:34.7 44:09.5 8:22/M
388 Rob Shrawder Pittsburgh PA 2065 28 M 66/214 20-29 346 25:57.2 8:22/M 468 41:34.9 8:24/M 41:34.9 41:55.7 8:22/M
389 Jonathon McElwain New Brighton PA 1487 26 M 67/214 20-29 223 24:27.1 7:53/M 777 41:35.0 9:12/M 41:35.0 41:55.7 8:22/M
390 Krystal Wright Seaford DE 2455 34 F 46/436 30-39 385 26:19.6 8:29/M 411 41:37.7 8:14/M 41:37.7 41:42.5 8:22/M
391 Margaret Rosenberg Chadds Ford PA 1951 51 F 6/94 50-59 418 26:45.8 8:38/M 344 41:37.9 8:00/M 41:37.9 42:23.9 8:22/M
392 William Odom Boston MA 1690 33 M 109/423 30-39 327 25:45.4 8:18/M 509 41:38.0 8:32/M 41:38.0 41:52.3 8:23/M
393 Shaun Tyndall Milton DE 2277 35 M 110/423 30-39 317 25:37.9 8:16/M 546 41:38.9 8:37/M 41:38.9 43:41.8 8:23/M
394 Jennifer Amos Rockville MD 54 26 F 30/231 20-29 397 26:32.6 8:34/M 385 41:39.5 8:07/M 41:39.5 42:48.6 8:23/M
395 Jeffrey Letterly Syracuse NY 1308 43 M 74/249 40-49 337 25:51.6 8:20/M 493 41:39.8 8:30/M 41:39.8 42:08.1 8:23/M
396 Matthew Price Rockville MD 1837 26 M 68/214 20-29 399 26:33.0 8:34/M 386 41:40.2 8:08/M 41:40.2 42:48.8 8:23/M
397 James Bowen Annandale VA 203 31 M 111/423 30-39 457 27:08.4 8:45/M 295 41:41.4 7:49/M 41:41.4 43:22.1 8:23/M
398 Cordie Goodrich Lewes DE 856 23 F 31/231 20-29 434 26:57.4 8:42/M 330 41:41.8 7:55/M 41:41.8 43:28.4 8:23/M
399 Lisa Cummins Great Meadows NJ 464 37 F 47/436 30-39 440 27:00.9 8:43/M 324 41:42.5 7:54/M 41:42.5 44:21.6 8:23/M
400 Holly Dwyer Milford DE 621 26 F 32/231 20-29 466 27:13.6 8:47/M 300 41:47.6 7:50/M 41:47.6 44:22.7 8:24/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
401 Jan Saeger Allentown PA 1978 47 F 17/259 40-49 372 26:12.7 8:27/M 461 41:47.9 8:23/M 41:47.9 42:24.9 8:24/M
402 Thomas Watts Clayton DE 2344 35 M 112/423 30-39 370 26:11.9 8:27/M 462 41:48.1 8:23/M 41:48.1 42:15.6 8:25/M
403 Geoffrey Husted Bridgewater NJ 1096 24 M 69/214 20-29 432 26:55.9 8:41/M 345 41:48.1 8:00/M 41:48.1 42:53.5 8:25/M
404 Alieda Lynch Millsboro DE 1372 31 F 48/436 30-39 369 26:11.7 8:27/M 469 41:49.6 8:24/M 41:49.6 42:07.1 8:25/M
405 Megan Nixon New York NY 1669 26 F 33/231 20-29 433 26:57.1 8:42/M 349 41:50.4 8:00/M 41:50.4 42:53.9 8:25/M
406 Robert Opila Newark DE 1701 63 M 11/45 60-69 342 25:54.5 8:21/M 527 41:50.6 8:34/M 41:50.6 42:02.4 8:25/M
407 Denise Balliet New Providence PA 108 44 F 18/259 40-49 390 26:22.1 8:30/M 444 41:50.9 8:19/M 41:50.9 43:25.2 8:25/M
408 Lance Manlove Lewes DE 1402 40 M 75/249 40-49 443 27:03.1 8:44/M 336 41:51.4 7:57/M 41:51.4 44:42.2 8:25/M
409 Jamie Rau Felton DE 1866 41 M 76/249 40-49 465 27:13.3 8:47/M 315 41:51.7 7:52/M 41:51.7 43:30.7 8:25/M
410 Kara Atkinson Fulton MD 78 43 F 19/259 40-49 405 26:36.1 8:35/M 406 41:51.9 8:12/M 41:51.9 45:00.8 8:25/M
411 Chris Scott-Spezak Wilmington DE 2021 39 M 113/423 30-39 352 25:59.2 8:23/M 513 41:52.3 8:32/M 41:52.3 44:24.9 8:25/M
412 Philip Hagen Lewes DE 930 40 M 77/249 40-49 384 26:17.9 8:29/M 460 41:52.9 8:23/M 41:52.9 42:45.7 8:25/M
413 Caleb Marsh Milford DE 1419 28 M 70/214 20-29 329 25:45.9 8:18/M 563 41:53.4 8:40/M 41:53.4 44:28.4 8:26/M
414 Brad Trump Breinigsville PA 2269 61 M 12/45 60-69 382 26:17.4 8:29/M 464 41:54.2 8:23/M 41:54.2 42:25.7 8:26/M
415 Jon Urbany Garnet Valley PA 2285 27 M 71/214 20-29 353 25:59.6 8:23/M 529 41:56.5 8:34/M 41:56.5 43:06.2 8:26/M
416 Erin Detter Dover PA 535 35 F 49/436 30-39 503 27:28.8 8:52/M 291 41:59.3 7:48/M 41:59.3 43:30.2 8:27/M
417 Jason Detter Dover PA 536 39 M 114/423 30-39 505 27:29.4 8:52/M 290 41:59.5 7:48/M 41:59.5 43:30.2 8:27/M
418 John Long Catonsville MD 2527 41 M 78/249 40-49 365 26:10.1 8:26/M 496 41:59.8 8:30/M 41:59.8 43:14.6 8:27/M
419 Davon Pulliam Baltimore MD 1843 27 M 72/214 20-29 355 26:00.6 8:23/M 545 42:01.6 8:37/M 42:01.6 43:20.9 8:27/M
420 Becky Montini Huntingdon Valley PA 1580 47 F 20/259 40-49 406 26:36.1 8:35/M 436 42:03.4 8:18/M 42:03.4 42:18.0 8:28/M
421 John Henrikson Fair Haven NJ 1015 40 M 79/249 40-49 413 26:42.8 8:37/M 415 42:03.4 8:15/M 42:03.4 42:30.5 8:28/M
422 Christopher Voshell Camden Wyoming DE 2308 36 M 115/423 30-39 410 26:39.0 8:36/M 426 42:04.3 8:17/M 42:04.3 42:59.4 8:28/M
423 Matthew Duran Rockville MD 616 34 M 116/423 30-39 504 27:29.0 8:52/M 310 42:05.4 7:51/M 42:05.4 46:17.2 8:28/M
424 Gary Krupa Lancaster PA 1244 63 M 13/45 60-69 425 26:48.0 8:39/M 412 42:06.7 8:14/M 42:06.7 42:19.4 8:28/M
425 Abby Pluta Easton MD 1814 29 F 34/231 20-29 446 27:04.8 8:44/M 374 42:07.2 8:05/M 42:07.2 47:16.4 8:28/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
426 Nicole Cheslock Dover DE 360 37 F 50/436 30-39 415 26:44.8 8:37/M 424 42:09.1 8:17/M 42:09.1 45:18.8 8:29/M
427 Kurt Saeger Allentown PA 1977 50 M 27/110 50-59 378 26:15.5 8:28/M 523 42:11.2 8:33/M 42:11.2 42:48.7 8:29/M
428 Joshua Startt Easton MD 2138 34 M 117/423 30-39 478 27:19.7 8:49/M 348 42:12.4 8:00/M 42:12.4 45:01.1 8:29/M
429 Sean Martin Gainesville VA 1424 40 M 80/249 40-49 507 27:29.9 8:52/M 331 42:14.8 7:55/M 42:14.8 44:24.9 8:30/M
430 Ross Crockett Milton DE 454 14 M 4/7 14-19 534 27:45.3 8:57/M 289 42:14.9 7:47/M 42:14.9 43:03.9 8:30/M
431 Rebecca Keiser Downingtown PA 1170 39 F 51/436 30-39 380 26:16.3 8:28/M 540 42:16.2 8:36/M 42:16.2 42:46.6 8:30/M
432 Stephen Papageorge Little Falls NJ 1728 29 M 73/214 20-29 412 26:41.2 8:36/M 465 42:18.1 8:23/M 42:18.1 43:30.0 8:31/M
433 Megan Fair Macungie PA 672 36 F 52/436 30-39 477 27:19.7 8:49/M 363 42:19.5 8:03/M 42:19.5 45:12.5 8:31/M
434 Craig Lindemann Elkton MD 1322 34 M 118/423 30-39 531 27:44.3 8:57/M 305 42:20.2 7:50/M 42:20.2 44:15.6 8:31/M
435 Elissa Ruppert Rehoboth Beach DE 1968 40 F 21/259 40-49 438 26:59.7 8:42/M 418 42:21.3 8:15/M 42:21.3 47:01.5 8:31/M
436 Kristen Jurusik Blue Bell PA 1145 33 F 53/436 30-39 351 25:58.9 8:23/M 639 42:25.0 8:50/M 42:25.0 42:45.2 8:32/M
437 Andrew Williams Felton DE 2411 40 M 81/249 40-49 475 27:19.0 8:49/M 383 42:25.6 8:07/M 42:25.6 45:13.0 8:32/M
438 Adam Reber Alexandria VA 1872 30 M 119/423 30-39 460 27:10.4 8:46/M 407 42:26.5 8:12/M 42:26.5 45:19.9 8:32/M
439 Jess Petitt Washington DC 1777 33 M 120/423 30-39 450 27:05.4 8:44/M 419 42:27.2 8:15/M 42:27.2 44:52.1 8:32/M
440 Jonathan Harteis Rockville MD 969 33 M 121/423 30-39 383 26:17.7 8:29/M 572 42:27.7 8:42/M 42:27.7 44:31.2 8:32/M
441 Joshua Brinser Palmyra PA 229 38 M 122/423 30-39 404 26:35.3 8:35/M 518 42:29.4 8:33/M 42:29.4 43:25.5 8:33/M
442 Penny Williams Trappe MD 2406 65 F 1/17 60-69 411 26:40.3 8:36/M 497 42:30.1 8:30/M 42:30.1 42:38.8 8:33/M
443 Janet West Annandale VA 2372 29 F 35/231 20-29 458 27:09.2 8:45/M 416 42:30.3 8:15/M 42:30.3 44:10.9 8:33/M
444 Savannah Sistrunk Milton DE 2089 14 F 2/5 14-19 388 26:21.2 8:30/M 574 42:32.1 8:42/M 42:32.1 42:38.0 8:33/M
445 Ryan Goverts Elkton MD 868 39 M 123/423 30-39 494 27:24.7 8:50/M 388 42:32.5 8:08/M 42:32.5 43:47.7 8:33/M
446 Chase Luff Middletown DE 1362 32 M 124/423 30-39 447 27:04.8 8:44/M 445 42:33.7 8:19/M 42:33.7 43:20.0 8:34/M
447 Jeff Shughart Middletown DE 2067 26 M 74/214 20-29 394 26:27.4 8:32/M 560 42:33.8 8:39/M 42:33.8 43:17.5 8:34/M
448 Jessica Hancock Bel Air MD 946 27 F 36/231 20-29 414 26:44.3 8:37/M 519 42:38.6 8:33/M 42:38.6 45:11.0 8:35/M
449 Ryan Brownell Fredericksburg VA 267 24 M 75/214 20-29 421 26:47.2 8:38/M 507 42:39.5 8:32/M 42:39.5 45:51.3 8:35/M
450 Jeffrey Wotowiec Arlington VA 2451 37 M 125/423 30-39 518 27:38.1 8:55/M 372 42:39.6 8:04/M 42:39.6 43:56.0 8:35/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
451 Matthew Bourque Parkville MD 199 27 M 76/214 20-29       2087 42:42.2 22:57/M 42:42.2 45:21.7 8:35/M
452 Kim Burton Lewes DE 293 46 F 22/259 40-49 444 27:04.1 8:44/M 473 42:43.6 8:25/M 42:43.6 44:11.5 8:36/M
453 Sean Mattingly Odessa DE 1448 39 M 126/423 30-39 419 26:46.5 8:38/M 534 42:43.7 8:35/M 42:43.7 43:41.2 8:36/M
454 Carl Hutson Felton DE 1097 41 M 82/249 40-49 464 27:12.8 8:46/M 450 42:43.8 8:20/M 42:43.8 44:22.9 8:36/M
455 Friend Mattingly Odessa DE 1451 26 M 77/214 20-29 422 26:47.5 8:38/M 532 42:44.6 8:35/M 42:44.6 43:41.7 8:36/M
456 Kathy Wool Snow Hill MD 2448 62 F 2/17 60-69 492 27:23.8 8:50/M 417 42:45.2 8:15/M 42:45.2 45:39.0 8:36/M
457 Dan Alt Washington DC 43 25 M 78/214 20-29 437 26:59.3 8:42/M 487 42:45.8 8:29/M 42:45.8 42:54.6 8:36/M
458 Amy Jacobs Denton MD 1111 45 F 23/259 40-49 445 27:04.3 8:44/M 481 42:46.4 8:26/M 42:46.4 46:52.7 8:36/M
459 James Gaspero Newark DE 809 37 M 127/423 30-39 514 27:34.1 8:54/M 398 42:46.5 8:10/M 42:46.5 45:02.9 8:36/M
460 Emily Baumert New Rochelle NY 132 23 F 37/231 20-29 529 27:42.2 8:56/M 382 42:48.5 8:07/M 42:48.5 46:52.0 8:37/M
461 Missy Foraker Bethesda OH 739 44 F 24/259 40-49 407 26:36.8 8:35/M 581 42:49.2 8:43/M 42:49.2 43:11.9 8:37/M
462 Caran Lamb Rehoboth Beach DE 1268 44 F 25/259 40-49 448 27:04.9 8:44/M 484 42:49.4 8:28/M 42:49.4 43:15.4 8:37/M
463 Kyle Dudziec Bear DE 603 29 M 79/214 20-29 498 27:26.2 8:51/M 427 42:51.6 8:17/M 42:51.6 43:12.8 8:37/M
464 Kristen Geesaman Enola PA 820 40 F 26/259 40-49 470 27:14.6 8:47/M 471 42:53.0 8:24/M 42:53.0 43:02.5 8:38/M
465 Jenna Geesaman Enola PA 819 12 F 1/8 0-13 471 27:14.9 8:47/M 470 42:53.0 8:24/M 42:53.0 43:02.5 8:38/M
466 Brandon Bishop Dover DE 170 29 M 80/214 20-29 621 28:31.4 9:12/M 273 42:54.2 7:43/M 42:54.2 43:16.5 8:38/M
467 Veronique Oldham Lewes DE 1693 26 F 38/231 20-29 416 26:44.9 8:37/M 570 42:54.7 8:41/M 42:54.7 45:30.2 8:38/M
468 Lily Milner Wilmington DE 1564 29 F 39/231 20-29 420 26:46.9 8:38/M 565 42:55.1 8:40/M 42:55.1 43:41.7 8:38/M
469 Erin Dickerson Arlington VA 542 28 F 40/231 20-29 386 26:20.6 8:30/M 669 42:55.5 8:54/M 42:55.5 43:05.8 8:38/M
470 Michael Dickerson Arlington VA 543 28 M 81/214 20-29 387 26:20.9 8:30/M 670 42:55.7 8:54/M 42:55.7 43:05.9 8:38/M
471 Karen Bennett Milford DE 147 47 F 27/259 40-49 508 27:29.9 8:52/M 431 42:55.9 8:18/M 42:55.9 43:47.5 8:38/M
472 Scott Colburn Bethesda MD 398 31 M 128/423 30-39 396 26:32.2 8:34/M 634 42:56.0 8:48/M 42:56.0 43:29.7 8:38/M
473 Smith Purdum II Selbyville DE 1846 23 M 82/214 20-29 409 26:38.6 8:35/M 608 42:56.5 8:45/M 42:56.5 45:05.0 8:38/M
474 Nick Baudouin Brooklyn NY 127 28 M 83/214 20-29 738 29:19.6 9:27/M 159 42:56.5 7:19/M 42:56.5 47:49.2 8:38/M
475 James Grandel Newark DE 878 37 M 129/423 30-39 513 27:33.4 8:53/M 423 42:57.0 8:16/M 42:57.0 46:23.7 8:39/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
476 Michael Donahue Wilmington DE 571 44 M 83/249 40-49 439 27:00.5 8:43/M 533 42:57.7 8:35/M 42:57.7 43:06.4 8:39/M
477 Veronique Morrison Reston VA 1607 36 F 54/436 30-39 417 26:45.5 8:38/M 593 43:00.7 8:44/M 43:00.7 43:07.5 8:39/M
478 Jennifer Reiske Millsboro DE 1895 27 F 41/231 20-29 454 27:07.4 8:45/M 516 43:01.1 8:32/M 43:01.1 44:00.4 8:39/M
479 Kimberly Root Magnolia DE 1948 31 F 55/436 30-39 468 27:14.0 8:47/M 494 43:02.5 8:30/M 43:02.5 43:42.6 8:40/M
480 Melissa Shughart Middletown DE 2066 27 F 42/231 20-29 423 26:47.5 8:38/M 594 43:03.1 8:44/M 43:03.1 43:46.7 8:40/M
481 Mark Graham Carlisle PA 876 49 M 84/249 40-49 462 27:11.1 8:46/M 508 43:03.6 8:32/M 43:03.6 43:34.9 8:40/M
482 James Kucharzyk Newark DE 1249 44 M 85/249 40-49 456 27:08.1 8:45/M 531 43:05.2 8:35/M 43:05.2 45:36.2 8:40/M
483 William Crotty Lewes DE 457 43 M 86/249 40-49 426 26:50.7 8:39/M 592 43:05.9 8:44/M 43:05.9 43:19.3 8:40/M
484 Amanda chi Dover -- 364 40 F 28/259 40-49 427 26:51.1 8:40/M 607 43:08.1 8:45/M 43:08.1 43:29.1 8:41/M
485 Kayce Barnes Virginia Beach VA 114 34 F 56/436 30-39 482 27:21.6 8:49/M 488 43:08.3 8:29/M 43:08.3 44:02.2 8:41/M
486 Michael Matzko Virginia Beach VA 1453 45 M 87/249 40-49 484 27:22.1 8:50/M 491 43:09.6 8:29/M 43:09.6 44:03.0 8:41/M
487 Sarah Sanders Whiteford MD 1982 21 F 43/231 20-29 574 28:06.0 9:04/M 377 43:09.8 8:05/M 43:09.8 46:59.3 8:41/M
488 Justin Pepper Hockessin DE 1763 22 M 84/214 20-29 441 27:01.6 8:43/M 568 43:10.5 8:40/M 43:10.5 44:10.0 8:41/M
489 Lisa Mccarthy Newtown Square PA 1470 43 F 29/259 40-49 584 28:11.3 9:05/M 357 43:10.6 8:03/M 43:10.6 44:43.6 8:41/M
490 Kevin Mccarthy Newtown Square PA 1471 46 M 88/249 40-49 579 28:10.1 9:05/M 370 43:11.4 8:04/M 43:11.4 44:44.5 8:41/M
491 Kelli Habicht -- 2493 43 F 30/259 40-49 522 27:39.3 8:55/M 454 43:12.3 8:22/M 43:12.3 44:35.5 8:42/M
492 Jennifer Betts Lewes DE 160 27 F 44/231 20-29 429 26:53.6 8:40/M 615 43:12.7 8:46/M 43:12.7 43:42.8 8:42/M
493 Steve Kessler Wilmington DE 1191 61 M 14/45 60-69 532 27:44.5 8:57/M 441 43:13.0 8:19/M 43:13.0 45:11.6 8:42/M
494 Danielle Haulsee Milton DE 976 28 F 45/231 20-29 452 27:06.7 8:45/M 559 43:13.0 8:39/M 43:13.0 43:45.3 8:42/M
495 Mandy Bell Newburg MD 144 28 F 46/231 20-29 469 27:14.0 8:47/M 537 43:13.3 8:36/M 43:13.3 45:25.0 8:42/M
496 Jeffrey Arnold Philadelphia PA 72 29 M 85/214 20-29 463 27:12.4 8:46/M 547 43:13.6 8:37/M 43:13.6 45:43.9 8:42/M
497 Gregory Patterson Dover DE 1740 44 M 89/249 40-49 516 27:37.1 8:55/M 467 43:14.5 8:24/M 43:14.5 45:56.0 8:42/M
498 Jeanine Heath Bear DE 991 52 F 7/94 50-59 474 27:16.8 8:48/M 549 43:19.0 8:37/M 43:19.0 43:54.8 8:43/M
499 Abby Heath Bear DE 992 21 F 47/231 20-29 472 27:16.4 8:48/M 550 43:19.2 8:37/M 43:19.2 43:55.0 8:43/M
500 Ryan Fauth Landenberg PA 681 40 M 90/249 40-49 499 27:26.4 8:51/M 511 43:19.4 8:32/M 43:19.4 46:26.0 8:43/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
501 Robert Davidson Severna Park MD 500 46 M 91/249 40-49 461 27:10.8 8:46/M 567 43:19.7 8:40/M 43:19.7 44:56.1 8:43/M
502 Julie Morgan Newark DE 1597 50 F 8/94 50-59 535 27:45.4 8:57/M 458 43:19.8 8:22/M 43:19.8 45:15.1 8:43/M
503 Heather Elliott Royersford PA 647 35 F 57/436 30-39 555 27:54.1 9:00/M 432 43:20.2 8:18/M 43:20.2 44:09.4 8:43/M
504 Dennis Sullivan Fair Haven NJ 2187 50 M 28/110 50-59 506 27:29.6 8:52/M 502 43:21.3 8:31/M 43:21.3 43:48.3 8:43/M
505 Seth Eddy Norfolk VA 627 31 M 130/423 30-39 540 27:48.2 8:58/M 456 43:21.7 8:22/M 43:21.7 44:46.8 8:43/M
506 Shannon Dauphin Royersford PA 496 38 F 58/436 30-39 554 27:54.0 9:00/M 439 43:22.3 8:19/M 43:22.3 44:11.2 8:44/M
507 Maria Yost Greenwood DE 2472 43 F 31/259 40-49 436 26:59.3 8:42/M 636 43:23.8 8:49/M 43:23.8 43:57.7 8:44/M
508 Dennis Williams Seaford DE 2409 40 M 92/249 40-49 572 28:02.0 9:03/M 422 43:25.1 8:16/M 43:25.1 45:23.5 8:44/M
509 Robert DiMeola Trenton NJ 552 45 M 93/249 40-49 495 27:25.1 8:51/M 543 43:25.6 8:36/M 43:25.6 44:46.1 8:44/M
510 Mike Stazzone Georgetown DE 2141 35 M 131/423 30-39 476 27:19.2 8:49/M 564 43:26.8 8:40/M 43:26.8 45:31.8 8:44/M
511 Pamela Welton Rockville VA 2365 50 F 9/94 50-59 486 27:23.0 8:50/M 553 43:27.4 8:38/M 43:27.4 44:03.5 8:45/M
512 Jonathan Richard Magnolia DE 1907 35 M 132/423 30-39 556 27:54.5 9:00/M 457 43:28.8 8:22/M 43:28.8 47:47.4 8:45/M
513 Joe Blackford Ashburn VA 172 36 M 133/423 30-39 674 28:56.2 9:20/M 296 43:29.4 7:49/M 43:29.4 47:36.4 8:45/M
514 Cliff Mumford Cordova MD 1623 35 M 134/423 30-39 726 29:13.9 9:25/M 253 43:30.2 7:40/M 43:30.2 46:20.6 8:45/M
515 Corey Diluzio Bear DE 550 37 M 135/423 30-39 520 27:39.0 8:55/M 504 43:31.0 8:31/M 43:31.0 43:52.6 8:45/M
516 Brian Weyl Wilmington DE 2377 24 M 86/214 20-29 473 27:16.8 8:48/M 589 43:31.6 8:44/M 43:31.6 43:55.6 8:45/M
517 Kathryn DiCato Chapel Hill NC 538 30 F 59/436 30-39 561 27:55.3 9:00/M 476 43:35.2 8:25/M 43:35.2 44:06.5 8:46/M
518 Carolina Rodriquez Dover DE 1939 38 F 60/436 30-39 485 27:22.1 8:50/M 586 43:35.3 8:43/M 43:35.3 44:17.4 8:46/M
519 Tom Sinclair Kannapolis NC 2084 42 M 94/249 40-49 479 27:20.6 8:49/M 604 43:37.5 8:45/M 43:37.5 43:59.9 8:47/M
520 Tricia Upchurch Magnolia DE 2284 27 F 48/231 20-29 541 27:48.2 8:58/M 495 43:37.5 8:30/M 43:37.5 45:26.5 8:47/M
521 Glenn Stitsworth Townsend DE 2167 46 M 95/249 40-49 453 27:06.7 8:45/M 655 43:38.4 8:53/M 43:38.4 44:11.6 8:47/M
522 Christopher Moriarty Baltimore MD 1600 34 M 136/423 30-39 431 26:55.6 8:41/M 693 43:38.4 8:59/M 43:38.4 43:53.1 8:47/M
523 Kristin Capone Bear DE 316 45 F 32/259 40-49 481 27:21.6 8:49/M 606 43:38.6 8:45/M 43:38.6 44:03.9 8:47/M
524 Brian Cusick Camden Wyoming DE 473 35 M 137/423 30-39 557 27:54.7 9:00/M 483 43:39.1 8:28/M 43:39.1 47:57.6 8:47/M
525 Edward Hoenisch Smyrna DE 1042 36 M 138/423 30-39 467 27:13.8 8:47/M 640 43:40.0 8:50/M 43:40.0 44:06.4 8:47/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
526 Trish Metts Milford DE 1534 48 F 33/259 40-49 528 27:41.0 8:56/M 538 43:40.5 8:36/M 43:40.5 44:12.5 8:47/M
527 Mark Balch Wilmington DE 103 25 M 87/214 20-29 515 27:36.5 8:54/M 552 43:40.5 8:38/M 43:40.5 44:56.2 8:47/M
528 Carla Rosado-Quiroz Ashburn VA 1950 37 F 61/436 30-39 627 28:33.1 9:13/M 387 43:40.5 8:08/M 43:40.5 46:06.4 8:47/M
529 Kathleen Lee Centreville MD 1290 40 F 34/259 40-49 509 27:30.6 8:52/M 571 43:40.5 8:41/M 43:40.5 46:02.7 8:47/M
530 Kristin Sinclair Kannapolis NC 2083 40 F 35/259 40-49 483 27:22.1 8:50/M 614 43:41.1 8:46/M 43:41.1 44:04.1 8:47/M
531 Ryan Dotterer Alexandria VA 587 32 M 139/423 30-39 620 28:30.7 9:12/M 394 43:41.3 8:09/M 43:41.3 44:54.6 8:47/M
532 Steve Yackin Norristown PA 2461 41 M 96/249 40-49 544 27:49.7 8:58/M 505 43:41.7 8:32/M 43:41.7 44:33.9 8:47/M
533 Donald Driggers Wilmington DE 596 34 M 140/423 30-39 708 29:07.0 9:24/M 302 43:42.0 7:50/M 43:42.0 45:54.6 8:48/M
534 Bradford Will Ashburn VA 2401 36 M 141/423 30-39 626 28:32.8 9:12/M 391 43:42.6 8:09/M 43:42.6 46:06.1 8:48/M
535 Tim Reed Sterling VA 1879 58 M 29/110 50-59 588 28:16.2 9:07/M 433 43:42.7 8:18/M 43:42.7 45:32.6 8:48/M
536 Kevin Mayhew Abingdon MD 1465 33 M 142/423 30-39 614 28:28.7 9:11/M 401 43:42.9 8:11/M 43:42.9 44:56.7 8:48/M
537 James Jones Haddonfield NJ 1137 32 M 143/423 30-39 424 26:47.7 8:38/M 730 43:43.2 9:06/M 43:43.2 43:51.1 8:48/M
538 Bernly Bressler Richmond VA 224 39 M 144/423 30-39 489 27:23.4 8:50/M 622 43:44.1 8:47/M 43:44.1 45:56.8 8:48/M
539 Morne Oosthuizen Montclair NJ 1699 44 M 97/249 40-49 543 27:48.8 8:58/M 528 43:45.6 8:34/M 43:45.6 44:44.8 8:48/M
540 John Cummins Great Meadows NJ 465 35 M 145/423 30-39 549 27:51.6 8:59/M 521 43:46.0 8:33/M 43:46.0 46:24.8 8:48/M
541 Bob Taylor Wilmington DE 2223 39 M 146/423 30-39 524 27:40.0 8:55/M 562 43:47.4 8:40/M 43:47.4 47:41.7 8:49/M
542 James Mahoney Jr Wilmington DE 1393 39 M 147/423 30-39       2088 43:47.6 23:32/M 43:47.6 47:41.6 8:49/M
543 Mark Makar Buffalo NY 1396 28 M 88/214 20-29 592 28:19.3 9:08/M 453 43:51.2 8:21/M 43:51.2 44:38.7 8:49/M
544 Lauren Bailey Middletown DE 95 33 F 62/436 30-39 526 27:40.2 8:55/M 575 43:51.2 8:42/M 43:51.2 45:27.8 8:49/M
545 Cameo Blades Dagsboro DE 174 31 F 63/436 30-39 596 28:21.0 9:09/M 448 43:51.6 8:20/M 43:51.6 45:09.8 8:49/M
546 Christine Mavraganis Harrisburg PA 860 25 F 49/231 20-29 496 27:25.5 8:51/M 641 43:51.8 8:50/M 43:51.8 44:55.9 8:49/M
547 Jessica Cameron-Bush Ringwood NJ 308 39 F 64/436 30-39 501 27:27.9 8:51/M 635 43:51.9 8:48/M 43:51.9 44:23.1 8:49/M
548 Mark Voicheck Aston PA 2305 58 M 30/110 50-59 559 27:55.0 9:00/M 530 43:52.0 8:35/M 43:52.0 44:36.9 8:50/M
549 Angela Ipnar Smyrna DE 1106 33 F 65/436 30-39 493 27:24.1 8:50/M 647 43:52.7 8:51/M 43:52.7 44:38.4 8:50/M
550 Nicholas May Carlisle PA 1460 36 F 66/436 30-39 527 27:40.8 8:55/M 603 43:57.6 8:45/M 43:57.6 44:27.2 8:51/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
551 Jeff Evans Milton DE 666 45 M 98/249 40-49 519 27:38.2 8:55/M 618 43:57.9 8:46/M 43:57.9 44:56.0 8:51/M
552 Fred Leffler Washington DC 1295 32 M 148/423 30-39 480 27:21.5 8:49/M 680 43:59.1 8:56/M 43:59.1 44:35.5 8:51/M
553 Kelsey Murphy Lewes DE 1628 28 F 50/231 20-29 435 26:59.0 8:42/M 748 44:00.0 9:09/M 44:00.0 44:26.7 8:51/M
554 Colleen Dahlem Chevy Chase MD 481 34 F 67/436 30-39 622 28:31.8 9:12/M 440 44:00.3 8:19/M 44:00.3 47:53.9 8:51/M
555 Rob Greathouse Newark DE 887 29 M 89/214 20-29 523 27:39.5 8:55/M 627 44:01.5 8:48/M 44:01.5 47:22.1 8:51/M
556 Karly Hamburg Oaklyn NJ 943 30 F 68/436 30-39 510 27:31.3 8:53/M 650 44:02.0 8:52/M 44:02.0 46:26.3 8:52/M
557 Katie Lewis Newark DE 1313 30 F 69/436 30-39 511 27:31.9 8:53/M 654 44:03.4 8:53/M 44:03.4 46:14.5 8:52/M
558 Michael Gracie Rehoboth Beach DE 869 43 M 99/249 40-49 553 27:53.6 9:00/M 573 44:04.3 8:42/M 44:04.3 44:47.3 8:52/M
559 Casey Strohmeyer Lewes DE 2179 32 M 149/423 30-39 650 28:43.0 9:16/M 421 44:05.0 8:16/M 44:05.0 46:15.6 8:52/M
560 Mary Price Reath Annapolis MD 1868 43 F 36/259 40-49 764 29:31.8 9:31/M 299 44:05.7 7:49/M 44:05.7 45:18.2 8:52/M
561 Michael Brown Alexandria VA 262 38 M 150/423 30-39 550 27:52.2 8:59/M 588 44:06.1 8:43/M 44:06.1 45:54.9 8:52/M
562 Tom Murray Collegeville PA 1629 33 M 151/423 30-39 586 28:13.0 9:06/M 514 44:06.2 8:32/M 44:06.2 47:05.1 8:52/M
563 Bob Fulton Lewes -- 2505 50 M 31/110 50-59 631 28:35.2 9:13/M 452 44:06.7 8:21/M 44:06.7 47:14.6 8:52/M
564 Carolyn Szczerba Wilmington DE 2203 38 F 70/436 30-39 539 27:48.1 8:58/M 612 44:07.0 8:46/M 44:07.0 44:57.0 8:53/M
565 Derek Sherman Bear DE 2051 27 M 90/214 20-29 497 27:25.6 8:51/M 688 44:07.2 8:58/M 44:07.2 44:58.6 8:53/M
566 Casey Cashdollar Lewes DE 336 31 F 71/436 30-39 576 28:06.6 9:04/M 544 44:07.3 8:36/M 44:07.3 44:51.5 8:53/M
567 Angelica Riemann Newark DE 1916 46 F 37/259 40-49 548 27:51.2 8:59/M 600 44:07.5 8:45/M 44:07.5 44:53.9 8:53/M
568 Stan Merrick Forest Hill MD 1532 55 M 32/110 50-59 595 28:20.8 9:08/M 492 44:08.3 8:29/M 44:08.3 45:31.9 8:53/M
569 Victoria De Rosa Southbury CT 506 23 F 51/231 20-29 552 27:53.4 9:00/M 595 44:09.0 8:44/M 44:09.0 44:45.5 8:53/M
570 Mark Maccari Hockessin DE 1381 44 M 100/249 40-49 490 27:23.6 8:50/M 699 44:09.4 9:00/M 44:09.4 45:09.4 8:53/M
571 Robert Benton Lansdale PA 152 28 M 91/214 20-29 567 27:58.7 9:01/M 579 44:10.4 8:42/M 44:10.4 44:46.7 8:53/M
572 Christopher Fisher Palmyra PA 719 34 M 152/423 30-39 568 27:59.2 9:02/M 580 44:11.0 8:42/M 44:11.0 45:52.0 8:53/M
573 Gary Gardner Gainesville VA 802 35 M 153/423 30-39 577 28:07.8 9:04/M 551 44:11.1 8:38/M 44:11.1 48:10.7 8:53/M
574 Brian Hankin King Of Prussia PA 948 47 M 101/249 40-49 569 27:59.7 9:02/M 576 44:11.3 8:42/M 44:11.3 45:50.7 8:53/M
575 Matthew Breece Milford DE 219 35 M 154/423 30-39 537 27:47.5 8:58/M 637 44:12.6 8:50/M 44:12.6 45:57.0 8:54/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
576 Brian Meyer Beaver PA 1541 35 M 155/423 30-39 594 28:20.2 9:08/M 510 44:13.1 8:32/M 44:13.1 44:49.9 8:54/M
577 Mar Keller Alexandria VA 1171 38 M 156/423 30-39 525 27:40.2 8:55/M 659 44:13.5 8:54/M 44:13.5 45:14.0 8:54/M
578 Jack Huxtable Rehoboth Beach -- 2507 78 M 1/5 70-99 571 28:01.9 9:02/M 583 44:14.4 8:43/M 44:14.4 44:31.1 8:54/M
579 Mike Wool Snow Hill MD 2449 63 M 15/45 60-69 599 28:22.8 9:09/M 503 44:14.6 8:31/M 44:14.6 47:08.7 8:54/M
580 Vanessa Junkin Salisbury MD 1143 25 F 52/231 20-29 566 27:58.4 9:01/M 602 44:15.1 8:45/M 44:15.1 46:21.2 8:54/M
581 Meghan Phillips Elkton MD 1789 30 F 72/436 30-39 547 27:51.1 8:59/M 638 44:16.4 8:50/M 44:16.4 44:50.9 8:54/M
582 Justin Ely Parkville MD 650 28 M 92/214 20-29 619 28:30.2 9:12/M 489 44:17.1 8:29/M 44:17.1 47:01.7 8:55/M
583 Crystal Ostrum Alexandria VA 1708 34 F 73/436 30-39 517 27:37.8 8:55/M 685 44:17.2 8:57/M 44:17.2 45:12.4 8:55/M
584 Paul Gitlin Camden Wyoming DE 846 63 M 16/45 60-69       2089 44:17.6 23:48/M 44:17.6 44:25.9 8:55/M
585 Greg Brownstein Freehold NJ 268 42 M 102/249 40-49 593 28:19.6 9:08/M 539 44:19.2 8:36/M 44:19.2 45:41.0 8:55/M
586 Sarah Neall Salisbury MD 1647 38 F 74/436 30-39 700 29:05.2 9:23/M 402 44:19.5 8:11/M 44:19.5 47:55.0 8:55/M
587 Corey Strohmeyer Lewes DE 2178 33 M 157/423 30-39 647 28:42.4 9:15/M 466 44:19.7 8:24/M 44:19.7 46:30.8 8:55/M
588 Robert Rosenberg Chadds Ford PA 1952 54 M 33/110 50-59 564 27:57.1 9:01/M 631 44:20.5 8:48/M 44:20.5 45:06.7 8:55/M
589 Brendan Cowcer Chesapeake VA 432 26 M 93/214 20-29 665 28:51.8 9:18/M 442 44:20.5 8:19/M 44:20.5 46:10.0 8:55/M
590 Ian Sherman Virginia Beach VA 2049 34 M 158/423 30-39 661 28:50.2 9:18/M 451 44:21.4 8:21/M 44:21.4 47:46.1 8:55/M
591 Eric Pesce New Castle DE 1773 37 M 159/423 30-39 606 28:25.7 9:10/M 525 44:21.8 8:34/M 44:21.8 45:59.6 8:55/M
592 Henry Norling Philadelphia PA 1673 31 M 160/423 30-39 633 28:35.7 9:13/M 486 44:21.9 8:29/M 44:21.9 45:21.0 8:55/M
593 Leanne Storer Trenton NJ 2173 47 F 38/259 40-49 600 28:22.8 9:09/M 536 44:22.2 8:36/M 44:22.2 45:41.5 8:56/M
594 Kathleen Sear Bear DE 2024 30 F 75/436 30-39 616 28:29.8 9:11/M 515 44:23.1 8:32/M 44:23.1 45:10.7 8:56/M
595 Amy Robinson Lewes DE 1935 42 F 39/259 40-49 558 27:54.8 9:00/M 645 44:23.3 8:51/M 44:23.3 44:54.6 8:56/M
596 Cecily Fisher Lewes DE 713 56 F 10/94 50-59 570 28:00.5 9:02/M 629 44:23.6 8:48/M 44:23.6 46:34.4 8:56/M
597 Eric Wonderlin Blackwood NJ 2436 42 M 103/249 40-49 573 28:04.4 9:03/M 617 44:24.0 8:46/M 44:24.0 46:00.5 8:56/M
598 Maxim Sucharski Little Falls NJ 2183 36 M 161/423 30-39 663 28:50.6 9:18/M 459 44:25.1 8:22/M 44:25.1 47:25.7 8:56/M
599 Kelly Zimmerman Selbyville DE 2486 35 F 76/436 30-39 585 28:12.6 9:06/M 587 44:26.1 8:43/M 44:26.1 46:38.0 8:56/M
600 Tommy Bonner Bear DE 192 29 M 94/214 20-29 623 28:31.9 9:12/M 520 44:26.1 8:33/M 44:26.1 45:10.4 8:56/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
601 Wesley Jones Bear DE 1138 39 M 162/423 30-39 656 28:47.2 9:17/M 480 44:28.9 8:26/M 44:28.9 44:49.7 8:57/M
602 Casey Cervenak Philadelphia PA 346 29 F 53/231 20-29 634 28:36.2 9:14/M 526 44:32.4 8:34/M 44:32.4 45:31.3 8:58/M
603 Katie Weigle Townsend DE 2358 39 F 77/436 30-39 643 28:41.3 9:15/M 499 44:32.5 8:31/M 44:32.5 45:56.4 8:58/M
604 Christina Hopkins Lewes DE 1061 35 F 78/436 30-39 530 27:43.0 8:56/M 716 44:33.3 9:03/M 44:33.3 45:15.2 8:58/M
605 Jeffrey Kase Gaithersburg MD 1156 46 M 104/249 40-49 488 27:23.2 8:50/M 791 44:36.6 9:15/M 44:36.6 44:42.9 8:58/M
606 Anna Baker Dover DE 98 26 F 54/231 20-29 624 28:32.0 9:12/M 554 44:36.7 8:38/M 44:36.7 47:33.8 8:58/M
607 Sean Blackford Ashburn VA 173 29 M 95/214 20-29 675 28:57.4 9:20/M 475 44:36.9 8:25/M 44:36.9 48:42.5 8:58/M
608 Beth Marans Bethesda MD 1411 46 F 40/259 40-49 491 27:23.7 8:50/M 795 44:37.4 9:15/M 44:37.4 44:43.4 8:59/M
609 Thomas DiCato Chapel Hill NC 539 31 M 163/423 30-39 713 29:09.9 9:24/M 437 44:37.4 8:18/M 44:37.4 47:54.2 8:59/M
610 Kathy Dixon West Chester PA 559 34 F 79/436 30-39 551 27:52.4 8:59/M 700 44:38.5 9:01/M 44:38.5 45:16.4 8:59/M
611 Jeffrey Neall Salisbury MD 1646 37 M 164/423 30-39 597 28:21.7 9:09/M 605 44:38.6 8:45/M 44:38.6 48:12.6 8:59/M
612 Laura Ritter Rehoboth Beach DE 1920 66 F 3/17 60-69 615 28:28.7 9:11/M 577 44:40.2 8:42/M 44:40.2 45:59.9 8:59/M
613 Amy Jones Bear DE 1135 39 F 80/436 30-39 655 28:46.2 9:17/M 517 44:40.2 8:33/M 44:40.2 45:01.1 8:59/M
614 Alisha Thompson Holland MI 2244 28 F 55/231 20-29 667 28:53.2 9:19/M 490 44:40.4 8:29/M 44:40.4 45:56.5 8:59/M
615 Kendrick Brown Suffolk VA 264 40 M 105/249 40-49 560 27:55.3 9:00/M 698 44:40.7 9:00/M 44:40.7 45:53.6 8:59/M
616 April Chestnut Dover DE 361 25 F 56/231 20-29 673 28:55.7 9:20/M 485 44:40.9 8:28/M 44:40.9 45:37.0 8:59/M
617 Kenny Majusiak Avondale PA 1395 38 M 165/423 30-39 546 27:51.0 8:59/M 717 44:41.4 9:03/M 44:41.4 44:48.6 8:59/M
618 Jason Scyphers Fairfax VA 2023 34 M 166/423 30-39 810 29:50.5 9:37/M 346 44:43.0 8:00/M 44:43.0 48:19.6 9:00/M
619 Jeffrey Jones Butler NJ 1141 33 M 167/423 30-39 1003 31:14.3 10:05/M 152 44:46.5 7:17/M 44:46.5 49:10.4 9:00/M
620 Jessica Hodge Washington DC 1038 43 F 41/259 40-49 766 29:31.9 9:31/M 403 44:46.6 8:11/M 44:46.6 48:14.2 9:00/M
621 William Grayson Washington DC 886 38 M 168/423 30-39 767 29:32.4 9:32/M 404 44:47.4 8:12/M 44:47.4 48:14.7 9:01/M
622 Terry Gricher Bethany Beach -- 2513 68 M 17/45 60-69 565 27:57.2 9:01/M 721 44:48.5 9:04/M 44:48.5 44:55.5 9:01/M
623 Karen Pesce Lincoln University PA 1771 51 F 11/94 50-59 563 27:56.4 9:01/M 724 44:49.7 9:05/M 44:49.7 47:27.6 9:01/M
624 Lori Rowley Lancaster PA 1966 55 F 12/94 50-59 538 27:47.6 8:58/M 754 44:50.8 9:10/M 44:50.8 45:03.2 9:01/M
625 Jerry Smith Stevensville MD 2110 39 M 169/423 30-39 678 28:59.3 9:21/M 501 44:50.9 8:31/M 44:50.9 47:06.2 9:01/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
626 Bridget Keplinger Washington DC 1189 33 F 81/436 30-39 611 28:27.8 9:11/M 630 44:51.0 8:48/M 44:51.0 49:28.8 9:01/M
627 Ryan Spencer Charlotte NC 2125 28 M 96/214 20-29 712 29:09.1 9:24/M 482 44:52.5 8:27/M 44:52.5 47:23.3 9:02/M
628 Steve Kramer Bradenton FL 1236 55 M 34/110 50-59 724 29:13.8 9:25/M 474 44:53.3 8:25/M 44:53.3 48:09.2 9:02/M
629 Gavin Radka Rehoboth Beach DE 1856 41 M 106/249 40-49 590 28:18.6 9:08/M 668 44:53.3 8:54/M 44:53.3 48:13.7 9:02/M
630 Jon Keplinger Washington DC 1190 33 M 170/423 30-39 609 28:26.7 9:10/M 642 44:53.5 8:50/M 44:53.5 49:30.9 9:02/M
631 Dion Lamb Rehoboth Beach DE 1269 51 M 35/110 50-59 502 27:28.3 8:52/M 831 44:54.0 9:22/M 44:54.0 45:19.4 9:02/M
632 Harold Chacon Washington DC 348 44 M 107/249 40-49 687 29:01.4 9:22/M 512 44:54.5 8:32/M 44:54.5 45:03.0 9:02/M
633 Joel Price Philadelphia PA 1834 38 M 171/423 30-39 660 28:48.0 9:17/M 561 44:55.0 8:39/M 44:55.0 47:28.9 9:02/M
634 ABbey Hunter Washington DC 1090 32 F 82/436 30-39 542 27:48.2 8:58/M 770 44:55.0 9:12/M 44:55.0 49:33.1 9:02/M
635 Benjamin Hunter Washington DC 1089 33 M 172/423 30-39 545 27:50.6 8:59/M 768 44:56.4 9:11/M 44:56.4 49:33.6 9:02/M
636 Joseph Piel Downingtown PA 1797 37 M 173/423 30-39 562 27:55.7 9:00/M 750 44:57.2 9:09/M 44:57.2 45:23.8 9:03/M
637 Adam Wilkinson Ashburn VA 2399 31 M 174/423 30-39 676 28:57.7 9:20/M 542 44:58.0 8:36/M 44:58.0 49:05.0 9:03/M
638 Ken Doss Wilmington DE 585 51 M 36/110 50-59 578 28:09.3 9:05/M 712 44:58.4 9:02/M 44:58.4 46:17.0 9:03/M
639 Alicia Doss Wilmington DE 586 46 F 42/259 40-49 581 28:10.7 9:05/M 703 44:58.4 9:01/M 44:58.4 46:16.9 9:03/M
640 taylor gardner Garnet Valley PA 805 26 F 57/231 20-29 603 28:23.6 9:09/M 675 44:59.5 8:55/M 44:59.5 46:58.3 9:03/M
641 Jeff Nethers Winchester VA 1660 52 M 37/110 50-59       2090 45:00.2 24:12/M 45:00.2 45:00.2 9:03/M
642 Kailyn Buckley Wilmington DE 274 27 F 58/231 20-29 536 27:47.0 8:58/M 789 45:00.4 9:15/M 45:00.4 45:31.0 9:03/M
643 James Woodard Montclair NJ 2444 40 M 108/249 40-49 740 29:19.9 9:27/M 478 45:00.5 8:25/M 45:00.5 49:31.4 9:03/M
644 Jamie Altland Dover PA 47 40 F 43/259 40-49 613 28:28.5 9:11/M 661 45:02.5 8:54/M 45:02.5 47:01.7 9:04/M
645 Stuart Barr Milford DE 116 29 M 97/214 20-29 500 27:27.1 8:51/M 873 45:03.0 9:27/M 45:03.0 47:38.3 9:04/M
646 Shaun Mullenix Wilmington DE 1618 34 M 175/423 30-39 629 28:34.0 9:13/M 649 45:03.2 8:52/M 45:03.2 45:57.6 9:04/M
647 Stephanie Robbins Falls Church VA 1928 35 F 83/436 30-39 646 28:42.2 9:15/M 632 45:05.8 8:48/M 45:05.8 45:46.5 9:04/M
648 Robert Johnston Lansdale PA 1132 56 M 38/110 50-59 754 29:27.9 9:30/M 472 45:06.7 8:24/M 45:06.7 49:59.8 9:04/M
649 Oliver Concepcion Washington DC 410 35 M 176/423 30-39 780 29:35.3 9:33/M 455 45:08.4 8:22/M 45:08.4 47:25.6 9:05/M
650 Tyler Luff Lincoln DE 1365 29 M 98/214 20-29 639 28:37.5 9:14/M 652 45:08.5 8:53/M 45:08.5 47:54.0 9:05/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
651 Daniel Stiles Ashburn VA 2166 37 M 177/423 30-39 648 28:42.7 9:15/M 644 45:10.5 8:51/M 45:10.5 46:57.6 9:05/M
652 Dana Doughten Baltimore MD 591 27 F 59/231 20-29 636 28:37.3 9:14/M 660 45:10.9 8:54/M 45:10.9 45:33.3 9:05/M
653 Mark Malay Lebanon PA 1398 42 M 109/249 40-49 628 28:33.2 9:13/M 682 45:11.0 8:56/M 45:11.0 45:51.8 9:05/M
654 Mike Pesce New Castle DE 1772 35 M 178/423 30-39 701 29:05.2 9:23/M 558 45:11.3 8:39/M 45:11.3 46:48.7 9:05/M
655 Justin Murphy Drums PA 1627 28 M 99/214 20-29 632 28:35.4 9:13/M 681 45:13.0 8:56/M 45:13.0 47:09.4 9:06/M
656 Douglas Gilison Milton DE 840 44 M 110/249 40-49 824 29:57.3 9:40/M 413 45:16.1 8:14/M 45:16.1 49:59.3 9:06/M
657 Peter Ipnar Smyrna DE 1105 33 M 179/423 30-39 672 28:55.2 9:20/M 626 45:16.3 8:47/M 45:16.3 46:03.4 9:06/M
658 Phil Wilson Milton DE 2417 56 M 39/110 50-59 610 28:27.7 9:11/M 714 45:17.5 9:02/M 45:17.5 46:16.1 9:07/M
659 Carolyn Clarkin Washington DC 383 30 F 84/436 30-39 677 28:59.0 9:21/M 609 45:17.6 8:46/M 45:17.6 48:43.1 9:07/M
660 Melissa Bones Massey MD 189 44 F 44/259 40-49 618 28:29.9 9:11/M 707 45:18.0 9:02/M 45:18.0 46:05.5 9:07/M
661 Jaime Carter-Houck Rehoboth Beach DE 333 39 F 85/436 30-39 589 28:18.1 9:08/M 749 45:19.3 9:09/M 45:19.3 46:49.0 9:07/M
662 Charity Render Parsonsburg MD 1899 40 F 45/259 40-49 723 29:13.6 9:25/M 556 45:19.5 8:39/M 45:19.5 48:54.8 9:07/M
663 Allison Hollinger New York NY 1057 30 F 86/436 30-39 635 28:37.2 9:14/M 691 45:19.8 8:59/M 45:19.8 49:06.5 9:07/M
664 Kody Altland Dover PA 46 21 M 100/214 20-29 607 28:26.4 9:10/M 728 45:21.4 9:05/M 45:21.4 47:23.3 9:07/M
665 Carl Gorkos Germantown MD 862 44 M 111/249 40-49 1056 31:34.8 10:11/M 178 45:21.5 7:24/M 45:21.5 47:26.5 9:07/M
666 Matthew Cloud Wilmington DE 392 31 M 180/423 30-39 602 28:23.4 9:09/M 743 45:22.6 9:08/M 45:22.6 45:34.1 9:08/M
667 Matt Casey Newark DE 335 45 M 112/249 40-49 666 28:52.7 9:19/M 651 45:23.7 8:53/M 45:23.7 47:57.3 9:08/M
668 Derek Shaffer Keyser WV 2035 24 M 101/214 20-29 644 28:41.7 9:15/M 690 45:23.7 8:59/M 45:23.7 46:01.7 9:08/M
669 Mtthew Wiggins New Providence PA 2390 42 M 113/249 40-49 717 29:11.1 9:25/M 585 45:24.0 8:43/M 45:24.0 49:08.6 9:08/M
670 Janet Mease Townsend DE 1517 58 F 13/94 50-59 664 28:51.3 9:18/M 656 45:24.0 8:53/M 45:24.0 48:00.7 9:08/M
671 Stephanie Smith Stevensville MD 2104 36 F 87/436 30-39 776 29:34.1 9:32/M 498 45:24.8 8:31/M 45:24.8 47:41.2 9:08/M
672 Pamela Molina Lanham MD 1574 23 F 60/231 20-29 638 28:37.4 9:14/M 708 45:25.5 9:02/M 45:25.5 46:14.3 9:08/M
673 Cheri Wiggs Silver Spring MD 2394 58 F 14/94 50-59 705 29:06.6 9:23/M 611 45:25.5 8:46/M 45:25.5 45:41.4 9:08/M
674 Richard Monastersky Silver Spring MD 1577 51 M 40/110 50-59 706 29:06.7 9:23/M 613 45:25.6 8:46/M 45:25.6 45:41.1 9:08/M
675 Clark Andrews Jr Federalsburg MD 64 59 M 41/110 50-59 649 28:42.7 9:15/M 695 45:25.7 8:59/M 45:25.7 46:40.1 9:08/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
676 Jason Jay Columbia MD 1119 41 M 114/249 40-49 659 28:47.7 9:17/M 683 45:26.1 8:57/M 45:26.1 47:51.2 9:08/M
677 Andrew Haines Middletown DE 934 37 M 181/423 30-39 640 28:39.8 9:15/M 705 45:27.7 9:01/M 45:27.7 45:45.6 9:09/M
678 Stefanie Haines Middletown DE 933 38 F 88/436 30-39 642 28:40.1 9:15/M 704 45:27.9 9:01/M 45:27.9 45:46.2 9:09/M
679 Mike Gilmartin Wilmington DE 842 48 M 115/249 40-49 839 30:04.3 9:42/M 425 45:28.7 8:17/M 45:28.7 47:00.9 9:09/M
680 Laura Kalin West Hartford CT 1147 30 F 89/436 30-39 760 29:31.2 9:31/M 535 45:30.4 8:36/M 45:30.4 46:23.6 9:09/M
681 Melissa Evans Hockessin DE 667 44 F 46/259 40-49 587 28:15.6 9:07/M 801 45:31.1 9:16/M 45:31.1 46:03.8 9:09/M
682 Ben Matthes Clayton DE 1443 38 M 182/423 30-39 739 29:19.7 9:27/M 582 45:32.1 8:43/M 45:32.1 46:15.4 9:10/M
683 Linda Stanley Fruitland MD 2135 46 F 47/259 40-49 732 29:16.3 9:26/M 598 45:32.5 8:45/M 45:32.5 45:48.9 9:10/M
684 Jamie Nutter Lewes DE 1676 44 M 116/249 40-49 736 29:17.6 9:27/M 599 45:33.8 8:45/M 45:33.8 47:03.8 9:10/M
685 David Stephenson Bensalem PA 2151 26 M 102/214 20-29 772 29:33.1 9:32/M 548 45:35.2 8:37/M 45:35.2 46:27.9 9:10/M
686 Kimberly Laurenzi Townsend DE 1285 43 F 48/259 40-49 737 29:18.6 9:27/M 619 45:38.5 8:46/M 45:38.5 49:55.9 9:11/M
687 Ken Hughes Rising Sun MD 1082 42 M 117/249 40-49 731 29:16.1 9:26/M 628 45:38.9 8:48/M 45:38.9 47:29.7 9:11/M
688 Elizabeth Nemchik West Chester PA 1656 49 F 49/259 40-49 718 29:11.9 9:25/M 643 45:39.2 8:51/M 45:39.2 47:18.0 9:11/M
689 Kim Grapski Lewes DE 883 40 F 50/259 40-49 797 29:44.3 9:35/M 522 45:40.0 8:33/M 45:40.0 50:16.7 9:11/M
690 Holly Briel Milford DE 227 39 F 90/436 30-39 670 28:53.4 9:19/M 706 45:41.3 9:01/M 45:41.3 46:15.8 9:12/M
691 Darren Nelson Wilmington DE 1652 29 M 103/214 20-29 715 29:10.5 9:25/M 653 45:41.7 8:53/M 45:41.7 47:03.9 9:12/M
692 Nicole Bishop Dover DE 169 29 F 61/231 20-29 844 30:06.3 9:43/M 463 45:42.6 8:23/M 45:42.6 48:17.5 9:12/M
693 David Tripler New Castle DE 2265 35 M 183/423 30-39 765 29:31.8 9:31/M 578 45:43.4 8:42/M 45:43.4 48:34.0 9:12/M
694 Miguel Batiz Odenton MD 125 27 M 104/214 20-29 533 27:45.0 8:57/M 947 45:43.5 9:40/M 45:43.5 49:05.6 9:12/M
695 Anne Duch Wilmington DE 2520 44 F 51/259 40-49 598 28:22.7 9:09/M 815 45:44.1 9:20/M 45:44.1 46:07.2 9:12/M
696 Katherine Hiner Alexandria VA 1029 31 F 91/436 30-39 867 30:18.3 9:46/M 429 45:44.1 8:17/M 45:44.1 50:03.8 9:12/M
697 Robert Bryant Salisbury MD 271 54 M 42/110 50-59 641 28:40.0 9:15/M 759 45:44.5 9:11/M 45:44.5 46:29.1 9:12/M
698 James Hiner Alexandria VA 1030 31 M 184/423 30-39 866 30:18.3 9:46/M 434 45:45.0 8:18/M 45:45.0 50:04.4 9:12/M
699 Cheryl Crain Germantown MD 436 52 F 15/94 50-59 748 29:25.7 9:29/M 616 45:45.2 8:46/M 45:45.2 46:59.7 9:12/M
700 James Montero Lewes DE 1579 39 M 185/423 30-39 758 29:28.9 9:30/M 601 45:45.2 8:45/M 45:45.2 50:16.7 9:12/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
701 Sean Crain Germantown MD 437 51 M 43/110 50-59 746 29:24.9 9:29/M 621 45:45.5 8:47/M 45:45.5 46:59.4 9:12/M
702 James Simons Camden Wyoming DE 2080 24 M 105/214 20-29 719 29:12.2 9:25/M 664 45:46.5 8:54/M 45:46.5 46:56.9 9:13/M
703 Vinnie DiNatale Rehoboth Beach DE 553 34 M 186/423 30-39 651 28:44.7 9:16/M 752 45:46.7 9:09/M 45:46.7 46:35.5 9:13/M
704 Sean Smith Chester Springs PA 2102 10 M 3/8 0-13 575 28:06.4 9:04/M 888 45:47.8 9:30/M 45:47.8 49:07.5 9:13/M
705 Ben Illig Ebensburg PA 1099 32 M 187/423 30-39 823 29:55.9 9:39/M 506 45:48.1 8:32/M 45:48.1 47:52.4 9:13/M
706 Michael Rejman Utica NY 1898 33 M 188/423 30-39 580 28:10.4 9:05/M 887 45:51.6 9:30/M 45:51.6 46:36.1 9:14/M
707 Scott Nagy Milford DE 1639 52 M 44/110 50-59 591 28:19.0 9:08/M 858 45:52.2 9:26/M 45:52.2 46:22.0 9:14/M
708 Stacey Rejman Utica NY 1897 27 F 62/231 20-29 582 28:11.2 9:05/M 889 45:52.7 9:30/M 45:52.7 46:36.5 9:14/M
709 holly macario Bear DE 1379 51 F 16/94 50-59 583 28:11.3 9:05/M 891 45:53.5 9:31/M 45:53.5 45:58.5 9:14/M
710 Anthony Altenritter Middletown DE 44 40 M 118/249 40-49 716 29:10.7 9:25/M 694 45:53.8 8:59/M 45:53.8 48:30.4 9:14/M
711 Mike Vansant Rehoboth Beach DE 2293 37 M 189/423 30-39 662 28:50.6 9:18/M 757 45:54.6 9:11/M 45:54.6 46:39.4 9:14/M
712 Ryan McCrone Fairfax VA 1480 34 M 190/423 30-39 774 29:33.8 9:32/M 624 45:54.7 8:47/M 45:54.7 48:02.6 9:14/M
713 Victoria Sosik Trenton NJ 2119 28 F 63/231 20-29 787 29:40.0 9:34/M 590 45:54.9 8:44/M 45:54.9 47:35.7 9:14/M
714 Kristen Fox Glenolden PA 755 42 F 52/259 40-49 657 28:47.3 9:17/M 776 45:55.1 9:12/M 45:55.1 46:15.3 9:14/M
715 Brian Johansen Allentown PA 1123 34 M 191/423 30-39 487 27:23.2 8:50/M 1052 45:55.7 9:58/M 45:55.7 46:24.6 9:14/M
716 Jason Balliet New Providence PA 107 45 M 119/249 40-49 714 29:10.1 9:25/M 701 45:56.8 9:01/M 45:56.8 47:31.2 9:15/M
717 Colleen Fuller Brigantine NJ 771 32 F 92/436 30-39 654 28:46.1 9:17/M 785 45:57.1 9:14/M 45:57.1 47:30.3 9:15/M
718 Laura Tolson Millsboro DE 2251 35 F 93/436 30-39 688 29:01.4 9:22/M 732 45:57.4 9:06/M 45:57.4 47:23.7 9:15/M
719 Michael Piorunski Salisbury MD 1805 31 M 192/423 30-39 668 28:53.3 9:19/M 765 45:58.5 9:11/M 45:58.5 48:04.6 9:15/M
720 Keith Edwards Scottsdale AZ 635 54 M 45/110 50-59 783 29:38.9 9:34/M 625 45:59.8 8:47/M 45:59.8 48:06.4 9:15/M
721 Nancy Oswald Silver Spring MD 1709 49 F 53/259 40-49 709 29:07.3 9:24/M 725 46:01.4 9:05/M 46:01.4 46:17.1 9:16/M
722 Corey Tilburg Scranton PA 2248 25 M 106/214 20-29 653 28:45.1 9:16/M 804 46:02.0 9:17/M 46:02.0 50:08.4 9:16/M
723 John Jones -- 2497 23 M 107/214 20-29 604 28:24.5 9:10/M 876 46:02.8 9:29/M 46:02.8 46:05.4 9:16/M
724 Lucy Wilkinson Lewes DE 2400 28 F 64/231 20-29 691 29:02.4 9:22/M 746 46:02.8 9:08/M 46:02.8 46:29.5 9:16/M
725 Ingrid Orvedal Washington DC 1703 35 F 94/436 30-39 682 29:00.3 9:21/M 760 46:05.0 9:11/M 46:05.0 46:14.7 9:16/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
726 Emily Sherman Bear DE 2052 27 F 65/231 20-29 690 29:02.3 9:22/M 761 46:07.1 9:11/M 46:07.1 46:58.5 9:17/M
727 Zachary Taylor Smyrna DE 2216 28 M 108/214 20-29 630 28:34.8 9:13/M 856 46:07.7 9:26/M 46:07.7 46:24.4 9:17/M
728 Christopher Whelan Laurel MD 2383 43 M 120/249 40-49 521 27:39.1 8:55/M 1047 46:08.5 9:56/M 46:08.5 46:26.8 9:17/M
729 Christopher Moore Langhorne PA 1585 32 M 193/423 30-39 741 29:21.2 9:28/M 702 46:08.8 9:01/M 46:08.8 47:14.5 9:17/M
730 Brian Gay Millsboro DE 813 34 M 194/423 30-39 601 28:22.9 9:09/M 910 46:09.2 9:33/M 46:09.2 49:37.7 9:17/M
731 Sandra Petri Bensalem PA 1778 23 F 66/231 20-29 769 29:32.6 9:32/M 679 46:09.5 8:55/M 46:09.5 47:02.7 9:17/M
732 Sabrina Strong New Providence PA 2180 34 F 95/436 30-39 637 28:37.3 9:14/M 855 46:10.3 9:26/M 46:10.3 46:42.1 9:17/M
733 Jonathan Hammer Washington DC 944 36 M 195/423 30-39 1024 31:26.3 10:08/M 329 46:10.5 7:55/M 46:10.5 50:39.1 9:17/M
734 Christie DiNatale Rehoboth Beach DE 554 42 F 54/259 40-49 704 29:06.1 9:23/M 763 46:11.0 9:11/M 46:11.0 46:59.9 9:18/M
735 Rob McDowall Fredericksburg VA 1486 38 M 196/423 30-39 728 29:15.2 9:26/M 733 46:11.2 9:06/M 46:11.2 48:33.9 9:18/M
736 Gary Cooper Newburgh NY 418 59 M 46/110 50-59 698 29:04.7 9:23/M 772 46:11.7 9:12/M 46:11.7 46:54.3 9:18/M
737 Molly Sewell Camden Wyoming DE 2030 43 F 55/259 40-49 692 29:02.5 9:22/M 780 46:11.7 9:13/M 46:11.7 46:50.6 9:18/M
738 Regina Rosenello Wildwood NJ 1953 38 F 96/436 30-39 711 29:08.6 9:24/M 762 46:13.5 9:11/M 46:13.5 48:02.5 9:18/M
739 Will Morris Pittsville MD 1606 45 M 121/249 40-49 811 29:50.8 9:37/M 633 46:14.5 8:48/M 46:14.5 48:05.9 9:18/M
740 Ryan Oliver Fletcher NC 1695 28 M 109/214 20-29 625 28:32.8 9:12/M 890 46:14.6 9:30/M 46:14.6 48:52.9 9:18/M
741 Jude Butler Salisbury MD 296 41 M 122/249 40-49 786 29:39.6 9:34/M 672 46:15.3 8:55/M 46:15.3 46:50.0 9:18/M
742 Konrad Turnbull Charles Town WV 2274 26 M 110/214 20-29 822 29:55.3 9:39/M 620 46:15.4 8:47/M 46:15.4 48:06.4 9:18/M
743 Tamika Knight Leesburg VA 1221 39 F 97/436 30-39 743 29:22.6 9:28/M 726 46:16.8 9:05/M 46:16.8 48:03.3 9:19/M
744 Kristen Jones Selbyville DE 1140 31 F 98/436 30-39 777 29:34.2 9:32/M 692 46:16.9 8:59/M 46:16.9 47:20.3 9:19/M
745 Jeffrey Pace Woodbridge VA 1717 33 M 197/423 30-39 725 29:13.8 9:25/M 764 46:18.9 9:11/M 46:18.9 46:45.2 9:19/M
746 Dan Reville Dover DE 1901 52 M 47/110 50-59 838 30:03.7 9:42/M 597 46:19.8 8:45/M 46:19.8 49:31.8 9:19/M
747 Becky Pavic Salisbury MD 1745 42 F 56/259 40-49 756 29:28.4 9:30/M 722 46:20.6 9:04/M 46:20.6 47:30.8 9:19/M
748 Kyleigh Fitzgerald Virginia Beach VA 720 28 F 67/231 20-29 720 29:12.5 9:25/M 783 46:22.4 9:13/M 46:22.4 47:35.0 9:20/M
749 Austin Mayan Dover DE 1461 22 M 111/214 20-29 671 28:54.7 9:19/M 837 46:22.5 9:23/M 46:22.5 47:34.5 9:20/M
750 Jeff Peet Millsboro DE 1755 31 M 198/423 30-39 702 29:05.2 9:23/M 807 46:22.8 9:18/M 46:22.8 48:27.6 9:20/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
751 Denise Sabol Lincoln University PA 1975 39 F 99/436 30-39 652 28:44.9 9:16/M 877 46:23.2 9:29/M 46:23.2 46:32.4 9:20/M
752 Brian Deleon Georgetown DE 517 46 M 123/249 40-49 703 29:06.0 9:23/M 809 46:24.1 9:18/M 46:24.1 48:28.6 9:20/M
753 Patrick Daily Riverside NJ 483 44 M 124/249 40-49 794 29:42.8 9:35/M 686 46:24.2 8:58/M 46:24.2 47:58.0 9:20/M
754 Stephen Reiser Coatesville PA 1894 34 M 199/423 30-39 686 29:01.1 9:22/M 826 46:25.8 9:21/M 46:25.8 47:11.1 9:20/M
755 Heather Sherman Manheim PA 2054 34 F 100/436 30-39 696 29:04.4 9:23/M 818 46:26.3 9:20/M 46:26.3 47:32.2 9:21/M
756 Bridget Miller Coatesville PA 1556 29 F 68/231 20-29 684 29:00.4 9:21/M 832 46:26.3 9:22/M 46:26.3 47:12.6 9:21/M
757 Leah English Fairfax VA 653 31 F 101/436 30-39 775 29:34.1 9:32/M 723 46:26.4 9:04/M 46:26.4 48:34.9 9:21/M
758 Bill Szilasi Holmdel NJ 2206 44 M 125/249 40-49 785 29:39.6 9:34/M 710 46:27.9 9:02/M 46:27.9 48:07.0 9:21/M
759 Kimberly Woodard Montclair NJ 2445 42 F 57/259 40-49 857 30:13.4 9:45/M 591 46:28.6 8:44/M 46:28.6 51:00.0 9:21/M
760 Jennifer Luoma Milton DE 1370 41 F 58/259 40-49 782 29:38.0 9:34/M 720 46:28.8 9:03/M 46:28.8 49:42.6 9:21/M
761 Steve Llewelyn Hockessin DE 1335 49 M 126/249 40-49 721 29:12.6 9:25/M 813 46:32.3 9:19/M 46:32.3 47:02.7 9:22/M
762 Ray Woods Lewisberry PA 2447 58 M 48/110 50-59 694 29:03.3 9:22/M 845 46:33.5 9:25/M 46:33.5 47:10.9 9:22/M
763 Matt Taylor Baltimore MD 2225 32 M 200/423 30-39       2091 46:33.8 25:02/M 46:33.8 48:00.1 9:22/M
764 Alyssa Fisher Chesapeake VA 715 28 F 69/231 20-29 699 29:04.7 9:23/M 843 46:34.1 9:24/M 46:34.1 46:45.4 9:22/M
765 Heather Taylor Baltimore MD 2215 32 F 102/436 30-39       2092 46:34.2 25:02/M 46:34.2 48:00.6 9:22/M
766 Karen Moore Brooklyn NY 1587 41 F 59/259 40-49 747 29:25.4 9:29/M 782 46:34.7 9:13/M 46:34.7 47:51.6 9:22/M
767 Michael Roth Wilmington DE 1960 61 M 18/45 60-69 707 29:06.8 9:23/M 841 46:35.2 9:23/M 46:35.2 50:23.6 9:22/M
768 Troy Garman Chambersburg PA 806 41 M 127/249 40-49 683 29:00.3 9:21/M 869 46:35.4 9:27/M 46:35.4 47:08.0 9:22/M
769 Kris Hacker East Petersburg PA 926 48 F 60/259 40-49 751 29:27.6 9:30/M 779 46:35.9 9:13/M 46:35.9 50:45.3 9:22/M
770 Allison Bender Chambersburg PA 145 40 F 61/259 40-49 681 29:00.2 9:21/M 871 46:35.9 9:27/M 46:35.9 47:08.0 9:22/M
771 Mike McCormack Chambersburg PA 1474 42 M 128/249 40-49 680 29:00.2 9:21/M 872 46:36.0 9:27/M 46:36.0 47:07.6 9:23/M
772 Tim Lyons Wilmington DE 1376 27 M 112/214 20-29 608 28:26.6 9:10/M 983 46:36.4 9:45/M 46:36.4 47:54.4 9:23/M
773 Cecille DiCave Wilmington DE 540 39 F 103/436 30-39 689 29:01.9 9:22/M 866 46:36.6 9:27/M 46:36.6 47:02.7 9:23/M
774 Alyssa Klein Brookline MA 1217 33 F 104/436 30-39 802 29:47.8 9:36/M 715 46:37.9 9:03/M 46:37.9 49:23.8 9:23/M
775 Keri Schaeffer Lewes DE 1992 34 F 105/436 30-39 806 29:49.0 9:37/M 713 46:38.2 9:02/M 46:38.2 48:07.2 9:23/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
776 Kimberly Geiger Townsend DE 822 42 F 62/259 40-49 730 29:15.7 9:26/M 824 46:39.7 9:21/M 46:39.7 48:03.6 9:23/M
777 Julie Graham Galena MD 874 47 F 63/259 40-49 798 29:45.1 9:36/M 727 46:39.7 9:05/M 46:39.7 47:26.8 9:23/M
778 Grace Crockett Chestertown MD 455 48 F 64/259 40-49 796 29:44.2 9:35/M 729 46:39.7 9:06/M 46:39.7 47:27.3 9:23/M
779 Victoria Metzger Arlington VA 1535 29 F 70/231 20-29 790 29:41.8 9:35/M 751 46:43.8 9:09/M 46:43.8 48:23.7 9:24/M
780 Victoria Watts Arlington VA 2343 29 F 71/231 20-29 789 29:41.5 9:35/M 753 46:43.9 9:09/M 46:43.9 48:23.7 9:24/M
781 Amy Evans Delmar DE 668 42 F 65/259 40-49 779 29:35.2 9:33/M 781 46:44.4 9:13/M 46:44.4 47:47.3 9:24/M
782 Michael Thomas Broomall PA 2238 28 M 113/214 20-29 836 30:02.7 9:41/M 689 46:44.6 8:58/M 46:44.6 49:01.6 9:24/M
783 Wendy Roberts Bel Air MD 1933 42 F 66/259 40-49 722 29:12.9 9:25/M 847 46:44.7 9:25/M 46:44.7 48:15.4 9:24/M
784 Troy Senft Mount Wolf PA 2027 59 M 49/110 50-59 807 29:49.4 9:37/M 736 46:46.2 9:06/M 46:46.2 47:24.4 9:25/M
785 Rich Gonter Tulsa OK 855 53 M 50/110 50-59 847 30:07.8 9:43/M 684 46:46.7 8:57/M 46:46.7 47:58.4 9:25/M
786 Agnes Hughes Rising Sun MD 1080 41 F 67/259 40-49 734 29:17.3 9:27/M 846 46:47.8 9:25/M 46:47.8 48:38.7 9:25/M
787 Alex Rives Conshohocken PA 1927 26 M 114/214 20-29 813 29:51.1 9:38/M 737 46:48.1 9:07/M 46:48.1 47:48.7 9:25/M
788 Kimberly Ulaky Fort Madison IA 2281 27 F 72/231 20-29 815 29:51.6 9:38/M 738 46:48.9 9:07/M 46:48.9 47:49.5 9:25/M
789 Shannon Fenstermacher Emmaus PA 691 32 F 106/436 30-39 848 30:09.0 9:44/M 687 46:50.4 8:58/M 46:50.4 47:03.9 9:25/M
790 Christine Charles New Providence PA 357 33 F 107/436 30-39 679 29:00.0 9:21/M 926 46:50.5 9:35/M 46:50.5 47:21.3 9:25/M
791 Ellen Martin Wilmington DE 1423 35 F 108/436 30-39 781 29:37.1 9:33/M 794 46:50.7 9:15/M 46:50.7 48:27.8 9:25/M
792 joyce nolan Wilmington DE 1671 56 F 17/94 50-59 814 29:51.6 9:38/M 744 46:51.0 9:08/M 46:51.0 49:28.6 9:26/M
793 Laura Foradori Takoma Park MD 738 46 F 68/259 40-49 763 29:31.8 9:31/M 814 46:52.4 9:19/M 46:52.4 47:08.1 9:26/M
794 Mike Guida Newark DE 916 60 M 19/45 60-69 755 29:28.2 9:30/M 827 46:53.0 9:21/M 46:53.0 49:30.3 9:26/M
795 Bill Grevey Ocean City MD 904 64 M 20/45 60-69 793 29:42.7 9:35/M 784 46:53.2 9:14/M 46:53.2 49:21.7 9:26/M
796 Emily Warren Wilmington DE 2335 33 F 109/436 30-39 759 29:29.6 9:31/M 825 46:53.9 9:21/M 46:53.9 47:53.3 9:26/M
797 Mike Schaeffer Lewes DE 1993 38 M 201/423 30-39 752 29:27.7 9:30/M 833 46:53.9 9:22/M 46:53.9 47:50.9 9:26/M
798 Hannah Hewitt Charlestown MA 1018 36 F 110/436 30-39 742 29:21.8 9:28/M 853 46:54.6 9:26/M 46:54.6 50:54.0 9:26/M
799 Marie Hagen Lewes DE 931 41 F 69/259 40-49 803 29:48.1 9:37/M 774 46:55.4 9:12/M 46:55.4 47:47.7 9:26/M
800 Greg Grevey Berlin MD 903 64 M 21/45 60-69 788 29:40.5 9:34/M 799 46:55.5 9:16/M 46:55.5 49:22.2 9:26/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
801 John Murray Sterling VA 1631 55 M 51/110 50-59 645 28:42.2 9:15/M 1002 46:56.8 9:48/M 46:56.8 48:30.7 9:27/M
802 Lorrie Schenning Bel Air MD 1994 48 F 70/259 40-49 727 29:14.1 9:26/M 895 46:57.5 9:32/M 46:57.5 47:36.7 9:27/M
803 Jason Smith Brooklyn NY 2103 27 M 115/214 20-29 761 29:31.3 9:31/M 840 46:59.5 9:23/M 46:59.5 47:55.5 9:27/M
804 Brian Frey Middletown DE 767 37 M 202/423 30-39 750 29:26.2 9:30/M 863 47:00.9 9:27/M 47:00.9 48:27.5 9:27/M
805 Paul Tracey Ocean City MD 2258 49 M 129/249 40-49 757 29:28.5 9:30/M 867 47:03.2 9:27/M 47:03.2 50:23.2 9:28/M
806 Kenny Kelly Dover DE 1176 36 M 203/423 30-39 840 30:04.6 9:42/M 745 47:04.4 9:08/M 47:04.4 50:15.7 9:28/M
807 Tammy Muncy Syracuse NY 1624 45 F 71/259 40-49 830 30:01.1 9:41/M 755 47:04.8 9:10/M 47:04.8 47:33.4 9:28/M
808 Jennifer Kelly Dover DE 1178 33 F 111/436 30-39 843 30:06.1 9:43/M 741 47:05.0 9:07/M 47:05.0 50:15.7 9:28/M
809 Michelle Bath Olney MD 124 35 F 112/436 30-39 773 29:33.2 9:32/M 851 47:05.9 9:26/M 47:05.9 47:40.2 9:28/M
810 Samantha Wolf Ventnor City NJ 2430 45 F 72/259 40-49 894 30:29.7 9:50/M 677 47:06.3 8:55/M 47:06.3 50:47.4 9:29/M
811 Mike Ross Bear DE 1958 28 M 116/214 20-29 893 30:29.6 9:50/M 678 47:06.3 8:55/M 47:06.3 51:38.3 9:29/M
812 William Gambogi Wilmington DE 790 61 M 22/45 60-69 819 29:54.1 9:39/M 800 47:09.2 9:16/M 47:09.2 47:49.8 9:29/M
813 Elaine Fielding Selbyville DE 698 39 F 113/436 30-39 749 29:25.8 9:29/M 896 47:09.3 9:32/M 47:09.3 49:20.9 9:29/M
814 Jennifer Doherty Alexandria VA 565 35 F 114/436 30-39 955 30:55.0 9:58/M 596 47:10.7 8:44/M 47:10.7 48:59.6 9:29/M
815 Adam McGuire Dover DE 1494 26 M 117/214 20-29 879 30:22.9 9:48/M 709 47:11.1 9:02/M 47:11.1 50:33.7 9:30/M
816 Jenn Bonfili Gibsonia PA 190 39 F 115/436 30-39 729 29:15.2 9:26/M 939 47:11.4 9:38/M 47:11.4 47:37.1 9:30/M
817 Ashley Weigand Wilmington DE 2357 40 F 73/259 40-49 753 29:27.8 9:30/M 901 47:12.0 9:32/M 47:12.0 47:35.3 9:30/M
818 Mary Anne Knott Norwood PA 1222 53 F 18/94 50-59 825 29:59.0 9:40/M 796 47:13.1 9:16/M 47:13.1 48:04.7 9:30/M
819 Teresa Shannon York PA 2036 32 F 116/436 30-39 745 29:24.8 9:29/M 918 47:13.4 9:34/M 47:13.4 47:52.4 9:30/M
820 Stephen Clacherty Mineola NY 373 33 M 204/423 30-39 920 30:40.4 9:54/M 662 47:14.5 8:54/M 47:14.5 52:04.4 9:30/M
821 Victoria Clacherty Mineola NY 372 34 F 117/436 30-39 924 30:41.7 9:54/M 658 47:14.7 8:54/M 47:14.7 52:02.9 9:30/M
822 Jonathan Hinkle Middletown DE 1032 32 M 205/423 30-39 617 28:29.9 9:11/M 1119 47:17.3 10:06/M 47:17.3 48:04.2 9:31/M
823 Adison Zoretic Baltimore MD 2489 30 M 206/423 30-39 762 29:31.4 9:31/M 908 47:17.4 9:33/M 47:17.4 48:40.2 9:31/M
824 Kevin Shimp Stevens PA 2056 53 M 52/110 50-59 837 30:02.9 9:41/M 806 47:20.0 9:18/M 47:20.0 48:25.0 9:31/M
825 Ed Winters Reading PA 2427 49 M 130/249 40-49 818 29:53.6 9:38/M 835 47:20.4 9:22/M 47:20.4 48:03.4 9:31/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
826 Freddie Horne Alexandria VA 1063 56 M 53/110 50-59 744 29:23.9 9:29/M 943 47:21.1 9:39/M 47:21.1 47:39.3 9:32/M
827 Brian Moore Newark DE 1586 38 M 207/423 30-39 801 29:47.4 9:36/M 861 47:21.3 9:26/M 47:21.3 50:28.6 9:32/M
828 Robert Desjardin Newark DE 531 48 M 131/249 40-49 800 29:46.7 9:36/M 864 47:21.3 9:27/M 47:21.3 50:28.7 9:32/M
829 Anthony Mayan Dover DE 1463 41 M 132/249 40-49 804 29:48.4 9:37/M 860 47:22.2 9:26/M 47:22.2 51:45.0 9:32/M
830 Kimberly Moreno Hebron MD 1594 50 F 19/94 50-59 812 29:50.8 9:37/M 850 47:23.2 9:26/M 47:23.2 48:13.0 9:32/M
831 Miranda Lowe Washington DC 1357 33 F 118/436 30-39 771 29:32.9 9:32/M 927 47:23.7 9:35/M 47:23.7 50:51.2 9:32/M
832 Justin Lowe Washington DC 1358 34 M 208/423 30-39 768 29:32.5 9:32/M 931 47:24.2 9:36/M 47:24.2 50:51.7 9:32/M
833 Catherine McGowan Alexandria VA 1489 27 F 73/231 20-29 885 30:23.8 9:48/M 747 47:24.5 9:08/M 47:24.5 48:56.9 9:32/M
834 Justin Sabol Lincoln University PA 1976 38 M 209/423 30-39 658 28:47.5 9:17/M 1084 47:29.3 10:03/M 47:29.3 47:33.6 9:33/M
835 Jen Morse Baltimore MD 1609 31 F 119/436 30-39 817 29:52.6 9:38/M 875 47:30.1 9:28/M 47:30.1 48:17.8 9:33/M
836 Sarah Mazzarelli Wilmington DE 1467 37 F 120/436 30-39 919 30:40.2 9:54/M 718 47:30.7 9:03/M 47:30.7 48:28.1 9:33/M
837 Joel Mitchell Berlin MD 1569 59 M 54/110 50-59 697 29:04.6 9:23/M 1044 47:31.1 9:55/M 47:31.1 48:25.4 9:34/M
838 Michael Dunne Ramsey NJ 615 57 M 55/110 50-59 959 30:56.5 9:59/M 674 47:32.4 8:55/M 47:32.4 50:10.7 9:34/M
839 Melissa Dunne Ramsey NJ 2530 23 F 74/231 20-29 960 30:56.9 9:59/M 673 47:32.7 8:55/M 47:32.7 50:11.0 9:34/M
840 Christopher Youngborg Gaithersburg MD 2477 36 M 210/423 30-39 889 30:28.1 9:50/M 766 47:33.3 9:11/M 47:33.3 49:02.7 9:34/M
841 Ashley Morrissey Brooklyn NY 1608 30 F 121/436 30-39 913 30:39.0 9:53/M 735 47:35.3 9:06/M 47:35.3 52:14.0 9:34/M
842 Ashley Edwards Newark DE 634 24 F 75/231 20-29 875 30:21.9 9:47/M 797 47:36.3 9:16/M 47:36.3 48:39.4 9:35/M
843 Matthew Westiner Philadelphia PA 2376 36 M 211/423 30-39 882 30:22.9 9:48/M 798 47:37.4 9:16/M 47:37.4 49:43.9 9:35/M
844 Geoff Heath Sr Bear DE 994 52 M 56/110 50-59 735 29:17.3 9:27/M 1019 47:37.8 9:51/M 47:37.8 48:36.2 9:35/M
845 Matthew Milano Havertown PA 1546 39 M 212/423 30-39 669 28:53.4 9:19/M 1111 47:38.5 10:05/M 47:38.5 48:06.5 9:35/M
846 Sara Beidl Clifton Park NY 141 22 F 76/231 20-29 733 29:16.9 9:26/M 1027 47:38.7 9:52/M 47:38.7 48:36.8 9:35/M
847 Ginny Rutkowski Flemington NJ 1973 57 F 20/94 50-59 977 31:03.8 10:01/M 671 47:38.9 8:55/M 47:38.9 50:11.1 9:35/M
848 Danny Rohls Milton DE 1943 40 M 133/249 40-49 693 29:02.7 9:22/M 1070 47:39.7 10:01/M 47:39.7 48:13.7 9:35/M
849 Megan Anderson Gaithersburg MD 55 27 F 77/231 20-29 888 30:27.9 9:49/M 787 47:39.7 9:14/M 47:39.7 49:09.2 9:35/M
850 Jim Cavanagh Milton DE 340 36 M 213/423 30-39 869 30:19.5 9:47/M 817 47:41.2 9:20/M 47:41.2 51:20.9 9:36/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
851 Drew Laroche Lewes DE 1283 34 M 214/423 30-39 965 30:58.1 9:59/M 697 47:42.3 9:00/M 47:42.3 49:32.1 9:36/M
852 Michael Rutkowski Flemington NJ 1972 61 M 23/45 60-69 982 31:06.5 10:02/M 676 47:43.0 8:55/M 47:43.0 50:15.8 9:36/M
853 Nathan Geiter Columbia PA 825 35 M 215/423 30-39 881 30:22.9 9:48/M 816 47:44.5 9:20/M 47:44.5 50:28.8 9:36/M
854 Teresa Driggers Wilmington DE 595 34 F 122/436 30-39 934 30:45.8 9:55/M 740 47:44.7 9:07/M 47:44.7 49:57.5 9:36/M
855 Jessica Swida Arlington VA 2199 25 F 78/231 20-29 1005 31:15.8 10:05/M 648 47:44.8 8:51/M 47:44.8 51:51.1 9:36/M
856 Karen Ridge Glen Mills PA 1915 54 F 21/94 50-59 792 29:42.5 9:35/M 958 47:44.8 9:42/M 47:44.8 49:11.5 9:36/M
857 Aili Monahan Hoboken NJ 1576 36 F 123/436 30-39 880 30:22.9 9:48/M 819 47:44.8 9:20/M 47:44.8 51:15.3 9:36/M
858 Ryan Coletti Hoboken NJ 401 35 M 216/423 30-39 874 30:21.7 9:47/M 821 47:45.0 9:21/M 47:45.0 51:15.4 9:36/M
859 Brian Yost Greenwood DE 2473 43 M 134/249 40-49 685 29:00.6 9:21/M 1112 47:46.3 10:05/M 47:46.3 48:20.3 9:37/M
860 Amy Quinn Berwyn PA 1851 37 F 124/436 30-39 826 29:59.5 9:40/M 911 47:46.3 9:33/M 47:46.3 49:59.7 9:37/M
861 Daniel Way Penfield NY 2346 56 M 57/110 50-59 859 30:14.5 9:45/M 849 47:46.5 9:25/M 47:46.5 49:40.1 9:37/M
862 Krista Sandoval Annapolis MD 1984 31 F 125/436 30-39 854 30:11.9 9:44/M 862 47:46.5 9:27/M 47:46.5 50:35.8 9:37/M
863 Jamie Heckendorn Lancaster PA 997 35 F 126/436 30-39 864 30:17.2 9:46/M 844 47:46.7 9:24/M 47:46.7 48:26.5 9:37/M
864 Robert Clark Dover DE 380 37 M 217/423 30-39 612 28:28.0 9:11/M 1214 47:48.2 10:24/M 47:48.2 48:12.4 9:37/M
865 John Freebairn -- 2498 24 M 118/214 20-29 605 28:24.8 9:10/M 1221 47:48.7 10:25/M 47:48.7 47:51.3 9:37/M
866 Robert Ford West Chester PA 742 24 M 119/214 20-29 927 30:43.0 9:55/M 769 47:48.9 9:11/M 47:48.9 49:46.8 9:37/M
867 Thomas Ford Cochranville PA 741 42 M 135/249 40-49 926 30:42.8 9:54/M 771 47:49.5 9:12/M 47:49.5 49:46.9 9:37/M
868 Andrea Blatt Reading PA 176 41 F 74/259 40-49 846 30:07.7 9:43/M 894 47:51.1 9:32/M 47:51.1 49:24.9 9:38/M
869 Kathleen Fitzgerald Norristown PA 722 33 F 127/436 30-39 890 30:28.6 9:50/M 822 47:52.0 9:21/M 47:52.0 49:14.2 9:38/M
870 Michael Yost Milton DE 2474 32 M 218/423 30-39 710 29:08.4 9:24/M 1097 47:52.2 10:04/M 47:52.2 48:27.1 9:38/M
871 Joseph Jason Peel Milford DE 1751 40 M 136/249 40-49 845 30:06.8 9:43/M 912 47:53.6 9:33/M 47:53.6 50:10.8 9:38/M
872 Valorie Luke Camden Wyoming DE 1368 26 F 79/231 20-29 905 30:35.0 9:52/M 810 47:53.7 9:18/M 47:53.7 49:07.3 9:38/M
873 Jill Gamble Harrisburg PA 787 35 F 128/436 30-39 816 29:51.9 9:38/M 961 47:55.3 9:42/M 47:55.3 49:28.2 9:38/M
874 Steve Schrauger Emmaus PA 2012 42 M 137/249 40-49 916 30:39.8 9:53/M 803 47:56.0 9:17/M 47:56.0 50:45.3 9:39/M
875 Erin Joseph Macungie PA 1142 38 F 129/436 30-39 898 30:31.6 9:51/M 829 47:57.0 9:22/M 47:57.0 50:51.0 9:39/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
876 Brian McLaughlin Fairfield CT 439 44 M 138/249 40-49 862 30:15.4 9:45/M 915 48:03.0 9:34/M 48:03.0 48:59.9 9:40/M
877 Troy Geiger Townsend DE 823 44 M 139/249 40-49 915 30:39.6 9:53/M 823 48:03.4 9:21/M 48:03.4 48:03.4 9:40/M
878 Amy Harding Bristow VA 959 44 F 75/259 40-49 820 29:55.0 9:39/M 981 48:04.4 9:45/M 48:04.4 48:52.9 9:40/M
879 Nicholas O'Cone Millsboro DE 1678 35 M 219/423 30-39 861 30:15.0 9:45/M 925 48:05.1 9:35/M 48:05.1 48:46.3 9:40/M
880 Lindsay Carbone Newark DE 317 30 F 130/436 30-39       2093 48:05.1 25:51/M 48:05.1 50:54.3 9:40/M
881 Carmela Ortiz Mamaroneck NY 1702 25 F 80/231 20-29 876 30:22.4 9:48/M 898 48:06.1 9:32/M 48:06.1 50:09.8 9:41/M
882 Justin DeMarco Mount Holly NJ 522 37 M 220/423 30-39 842 30:06.0 9:43/M 952 48:06.6 9:41/M 48:06.6 48:59.4 9:41/M
883 Glenn Dixon Milton DE 561 49 M 140/249 40-49 829 30:00.5 9:41/M 972 48:06.7 9:44/M 48:06.7 48:33.6 9:41/M
884 Brent Suereth Harrisburg PA 2185 38 M 221/423 30-39 968 30:58.7 9:59/M 778 48:06.9 9:13/M 48:06.9 50:02.8 9:41/M
885 Lauren Vispi Newark DE 2303 29 F 81/231 20-29 903 30:34.4 9:52/M 857 48:07.4 9:26/M 48:07.4 48:51.8 9:41/M
886 Sam Holland Washington DC 1056 35 F 131/436 30-39 907 30:35.4 9:52/M 848 48:07.4 9:25/M 48:07.4 50:24.8 9:41/M
887 Matthew Ehlers Absecon NJ 639 32 M 222/423 30-39 1171 32:27.2 10:28/M 479 48:07.9 8:25/M 48:07.9 53:06.8 9:41/M
888 Jillian Bower Washington DC 206 35 F 132/436 30-39 906 30:35.4 9:52/M 854 48:08.3 9:26/M 48:08.3 50:25.6 9:41/M
889 John Fuchsluger Towson MD 770 26 M 120/214 20-29 1053 31:34.4 10:11/M 666 48:09.0 8:54/M 48:09.0 50:13.8 9:41/M
890 Robert Keim Waldorf MD 1169 21 M 121/214 20-29 1055 31:34.6 10:11/M 667 48:09.3 8:54/M 48:09.3 50:13.6 9:41/M
891 Nicole Hoffman Selinsgrove PA 1049 42 F 76/259 40-49 909 30:36.0 9:52/M 859 48:09.6 9:26/M 48:09.6 49:14.3 9:41/M
892 Tyson Wendland Reisterstown MD 2369 25 M 122/214 20-29 1059 31:35.3 10:11/M 665 48:09.6 8:54/M 48:09.6 50:13.6 9:41/M
893 John-Paul Piser Newark DE 1806 30 M 223/423 30-39 1065 31:38.3 10:12/M 657 48:11.0 8:53/M 48:11.0 50:55.8 9:42/M
894 Kama Way Penfield NY 2347 53 F 22/94 50-59 963 30:57.6 9:59/M 793 48:11.2 9:15/M 48:11.2 50:05.9 9:42/M
895 Travis McDermott Newark DE 1484 36 M 224/423 30-39 1062 31:37.1 10:12/M 663 48:11.3 8:54/M 48:11.3 50:56.2 9:42/M
896 Leslie Sullivan Madison MS 2189 48 F 77/259 40-49 964 30:58.0 9:59/M 792 48:11.5 9:15/M 48:11.5 50:06.4 9:42/M
897 Amy Leffler Washington DC 1294 33 F 133/436 30-39 860 30:15.0 9:45/M 940 48:11.9 9:38/M 48:11.9 48:47.7 9:42/M
898 Ryan Gardiner Columbia PA 801 17 M 5/7 14-19 827 29:59.7 9:40/M 993 48:12.2 9:47/M 48:12.2 51:38.2 9:42/M
899 Drew Gardiner Columbia PA 800 49 M 141/249 40-49 831 30:01.1 9:41/M 991 48:12.9 9:47/M 48:12.9 51:38.8 9:42/M
900 Courtney Kendall Middletown DE 1181 31 F 134/436 30-39 990 31:09.1 10:03/M 758 48:13.5 9:11/M 48:13.5 48:33.9 9:42/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
901 Brittnee Rohls Milton DE 1944 41 F 78/259 40-49 805 29:48.7 9:37/M 1039 48:13.8 9:54/M 48:13.8 48:44.2 9:42/M
902 Elizabeth Gaige Elkins Park -- 2491 37 F 135/436 30-39 911 30:37.6 9:53/M 874 48:14.3 9:28/M 48:14.3 49:32.8 9:42/M
903 Nathan Sharer Chapel Hill NC 2037 33 M 225/423 30-39 821 29:55.1 9:39/M 1016 48:14.4 9:51/M 48:14.4 51:30.7 9:42/M
904 Dan Suereth Denver CO 2184 38 M 226/423 30-39 902 30:33.6 9:51/M 886 48:14.6 9:30/M 48:14.6 52:06.3 9:42/M
905 Pamela Kendall Middletown DE 1179 33 F 136/436 30-39 986 31:07.7 10:02/M 773 48:15.0 9:12/M 48:15.0 48:35.1 9:42/M
906 Scott Silver Middletown DE 2072 49 M 142/249 40-49 979 31:04.1 10:01/M 790 48:17.5 9:15/M 48:17.5 49:51.0 9:43/M
907 Tim Coley Washington DC 403 33 M 227/423 30-39 1211 32:47.5 10:35/M 447 48:17.8 8:20/M 48:17.8 48:31.8 9:43/M
908 Brendan Heavey Falls Church VA 995 37 M 228/423 30-39 851 30:10.9 9:44/M 973 48:17.9 9:44/M 48:17.9 48:40.5 9:43/M
909 JOhn Whelan Wayne PA 2384 53 M 58/110 50-59 795 29:43.6 9:35/M 1065 48:20.0 10:00/M 48:20.0 49:32.0 9:44/M
910 Jake Shepherd Dover DE 2046 24 M 123/214 20-29 976 31:03.7 10:01/M 805 48:20.7 9:18/M 48:20.7 50:58.8 9:44/M
911 Jon Falkowski Middletown DE 674 35 M 229/423 30-39 923 30:41.5 9:54/M 885 48:21.6 9:30/M 48:21.6 52:41.3 9:44/M
912 Vincent Jackson Newark DE 1109 34 M 230/423 30-39 938 30:47.1 9:56/M 865 48:21.8 9:27/M 48:21.8 50:38.6 9:44/M
913 Mike Stevenson   2502 46 M 143/249 40-49 961 30:57.5 9:59/M 828 48:22.4 9:21/M 48:22.4 49:11.7 9:44/M
914 Kyle Estes Smyrna DE 665 29 M 124/214 20-29 791 29:42.2 9:35/M 1090 48:24.6 10:03/M 48:24.6 48:42.1 9:44/M
915 Ashley Gregory Drums PA 902 28 F 82/231 20-29 828 30:00.3 9:41/M 1038 48:24.7 9:54/M 48:24.7 50:20.6 9:44/M
916 Sheila Miller Wilmington DE 1555 59 F 23/94 50-59 855 30:12.5 9:45/M 994 48:25.1 9:47/M 48:25.1 49:11.0 9:45/M
917 Zoe Morawski Lansdale PA 1591 9 F 2/8 0-13 922 30:41.4 9:54/M 897 48:25.1 9:32/M 48:25.1 49:20.5 9:45/M
918 Shaaron Morawski Lansdale PA 1590 41 F 79/259 40-49 921 30:41.3 9:54/M 903 48:25.8 9:32/M 48:25.8 49:21.3 9:45/M
919 Lynne Aston Harrisburg PA 76 38 F 137/436 30-39 969 31:00.3 10:00/M 830 48:25.8 9:22/M 48:25.8 51:12.2 9:45/M
920 Shane Breakie Middletown DE 218 46 M 144/249 40-49 887 30:27.0 9:49/M 950 48:26.8 9:40/M 48:26.8 49:08.0 9:45/M
921 Katelin Haley Rehoboth Beach DE 935 36 F 138/436 30-39 784 29:39.2 9:34/M 1123 48:27.3 10:06/M 48:27.3 49:11.9 9:45/M
922 Christopher Barron Annapolis MD 119 31 M 231/423 30-39 941 30:47.9 9:56/M 879 48:27.4 9:29/M 48:27.4 53:23.6 9:45/M
923 Heather Horne Middletown DE 1062 42 F 80/259 40-49 841 30:05.8 9:42/M 1028 48:27.6 9:52/M 48:27.6 49:46.1 9:45/M
924 Lauren Taylor Centreville MD 2217 41 F 81/259 40-49 1033 31:28.8 10:09/M 742 48:27.9 9:08/M 48:27.9 50:43.6 9:45/M
925 Amanda Barrow -- 2529 31 F 139/436 30-39 942 30:48.1 9:56/M 883 48:28.1 9:29/M 48:28.1 53:24.2 9:45/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
926 Chris Johnson Cockeysville MD 1126 28 M 125/214 20-29 1076 31:45.2 10:15/M 696 48:28.4 8:59/M 48:28.4 48:55.1 9:45/M
927 Shae Diluzio Bear DE 549 35 F 140/436 30-39 832 30:01.3 9:41/M 1045 48:29.6 9:56/M 48:29.6 48:52.5 9:45/M
928 Daphne Velazquez Woodbridge VA 2297 36 F 141/436 30-39 973 31:03.2 10:01/M 834 48:29.7 9:22/M 48:29.7 49:17.8 9:45/M
929 Meghan Kissell Alexandria VA 1210 44 F 82/259 40-49       2094 48:29.8 26:04/M 48:29.8 51:03.2 9:45/M
930 Dan Sullivan Middletown DE 2191 47 M 145/249 40-49 1002 31:13.9 10:04/M 802 48:29.9 9:17/M 48:29.9 52:36.0 9:45/M
931 Michael Wherry Wilmington DE 2385 25 M 126/214 20-29 778 29:35.1 9:33/M 1142 48:31.3 10:11/M 48:31.3 49:18.1 9:46/M
932 Kierian Firch Milford DE 708 20 M 127/214 20-29 928 30:43.4 9:55/M 917 48:31.7 9:34/M 48:31.7 49:38.8 9:46/M
933 Joseph Maciey Ocean View DE 1387 37 M 232/423 30-39 950 30:53.0 9:58/M 878 48:31.8 9:29/M 48:31.8 51:19.5 9:46/M
934 Kelsey Trainer Wilmington DE 2259 25 F 83/231 20-29 944 30:48.6 9:56/M 904 48:33.4 9:32/M 48:33.4 50:06.9 9:46/M
935 Scott Swope Wilmington DE 2200 26 M 128/214 20-29 937 30:46.7 9:55/M 913 48:33.6 9:33/M 48:33.6 50:07.5 9:46/M
936 Tristanne Staudt Alexandria VA 2139 28 F 84/231 20-29 904 30:34.7 9:52/M 948 48:33.7 9:40/M 48:33.7 48:50.8 9:46/M
937 Mike Sirkin Media PA 2088 32 M 233/423 30-39 852 30:11.3 9:44/M 1036 48:35.4 9:54/M 48:35.4 49:26.1 9:47/M
938 Crystal Reynolds Dover DE 1903 39 F 142/436 30-39 896 30:30.6 9:50/M 969 48:36.0 9:43/M 48:36.0 50:41.3 9:47/M
939 Carla Harward Bel Air MD 974 53 F 24/94 50-59 877 30:22.8 9:48/M 998 48:36.1 9:48/M 48:36.1 49:15.4 9:47/M
940 Tim Reath Annapolis MD 1869 42 M 146/249 40-49 883 30:23.0 9:48/M 999 48:36.6 9:48/M 48:36.6 49:49.8 9:47/M
941 Bob Harrington Westminster MD 965 47 M 147/249 40-49 994 31:10.7 10:03/M 836 48:37.7 9:22/M 48:37.7 52:20.0 9:47/M
942 Alison Lee Landenberg PA 1292 24 F 85/231 20-29 901 30:33.4 9:51/M 967 48:38.2 9:43/M 48:38.2 49:41.5 9:47/M
943 Tamara Opila Pennington NJ 1700 34 F 143/436 30-39 809 29:50.5 9:37/M 1121 48:38.4 10:06/M 48:38.4 48:49.6 9:47/M
944 David Kowalczyk Columbia MD 1234 37 M 234/423 30-39 808 29:49.4 9:37/M 1127 48:38.8 10:07/M 48:38.8 50:35.9 9:47/M
945 Ed Houck Rehoboth Beach DE 1065 41 M 148/249 40-49 1084 31:48.3 10:15/M 719 48:38.9 9:03/M 48:38.9 50:09.0 9:47/M
946 Ron Hope Newark DE 1060 57 M 59/110 50-59 940 30:47.6 9:56/M 930 48:38.9 9:36/M 48:38.9 51:57.7 9:47/M
947 Elise Pfanders Royersford PA 1780 30 F 144/436 30-39 1019 31:22.5 10:07/M 808 48:40.2 9:18/M 48:40.2 51:57.9 9:48/M
948 Thomas Freed Royersford PA 764 32 M 235/423 30-39 1017 31:21.7 10:07/M 811 48:40.5 9:18/M 48:40.5 51:58.8 9:48/M
949 Timothy Green Rehoboth Beach DE 891 42 M 149/249 40-49 872 30:21.1 9:47/M 1017 48:40.8 9:51/M 48:40.8 53:19.9 9:48/M
950 Josh Grapski Lewes DE 882 42 M 150/249 40-49 873 30:21.2 9:47/M 1018 48:41.7 9:51/M 48:41.7 53:20.3 9:48/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
951 Robert Dahl Alexandria VA 479 38 M 236/423 30-39 948 30:52.9 9:57/M 922 48:42.5 9:35/M 48:42.5 51:03.5 9:48/M
952 Walt Mueller Parkville MD 1615 37 M 237/423 30-39 918 30:40.0 9:54/M 960 48:42.8 9:42/M 48:42.8 49:16.1 9:48/M
953 Cynthia McMahon Bear DE 1504 41 F 83/259 40-49 834 30:01.4 9:41/M 1089 48:43.8 10:03/M 48:43.8 49:13.0 9:48/M
954 Sandra Spangler Rehoboth Beach DE 2123 56 F 25/94 50-59 908 30:35.6 9:52/M 979 48:44.6 9:45/M 48:44.6 48:57.4 9:48/M
955 Susan Coletti Wilmington DE 400 36 F 145/436 30-39 945 30:49.1 9:56/M 937 48:44.8 9:38/M 48:44.8 49:17.1 9:48/M
956 Tiffany Cramer Wilmington DE 438 35 F 146/436 30-39 895 30:30.0 9:50/M 1009 48:46.5 9:49/M 48:46.5 51:17.2 9:49/M
957 Matthew Bryant Bethesda MD 273 29 M 129/214 20-29 858 30:13.5 9:45/M 1060 48:47.4 9:58/M 48:47.4 49:21.7 9:49/M
958 Diane Carroll Newark DE 324 43 F 84/259 40-49 892 30:29.6 9:50/M 1014 48:48.3 9:50/M 48:48.3 49:27.0 9:49/M
959 Abby Graham Milton DE 877 36 F 147/436 30-39 1007 31:16.3 10:05/M 852 48:49.1 9:26/M 48:49.1 52:29.7 9:49/M
960 David Wilcutts Greenwood DE 2397 39 M 238/423 30-39 910 30:37.1 9:53/M 992 48:49.3 9:47/M 48:49.3 49:27.2 9:49/M
961 Anna Elizabeth Washington DC 643 26 F 86/231 20-29 849 30:09.4 9:44/M 1086 48:51.4 10:03/M 48:51.4 49:11.4 9:50/M
962 Eric Hack Bloomsburg PA 925 37 M 239/423 30-39 1195 32:39.2 10:32/M 584 48:52.0 8:43/M 48:52.0 51:02.2 9:50/M
963 Jennifer Vanderbeck Sewell NJ 2289 46 F 85/259 40-49 984 31:06.8 10:02/M 906 48:52.1 9:33/M 48:52.1 50:11.5 9:50/M
964 Katie Daugherty Havertown PA 494 36 F 148/436 30-39 983 31:06.6 10:02/M 907 48:52.2 9:33/M 48:52.2 50:11.8 9:50/M
965 Amy Parsell Smyrna DE 1733 47 F 86/259 40-49 962 30:57.5 9:59/M 934 48:52.8 9:38/M 48:52.8 52:57.4 9:50/M
966 Timothy Kasperitis Langhorne PA 1158 25 M 130/214 20-29 865 30:17.2 9:46/M 1066 48:53.7 10:00/M 48:53.7 50:22.3 9:50/M
967 Robert Trasatti Levittown PA 2261 25 M 131/214 20-29 863 30:16.4 9:46/M 1073 48:53.8 10:01/M 48:53.8 50:22.2 9:50/M
968 Jon Livingston Sykesville MD 1334 29 M 132/214 20-29 897 30:30.9 9:50/M 1032 48:53.9 9:53/M 48:53.9 51:32.9 9:50/M
969 Gina Ricker Lewes DE 1914 52 F 26/94 50-59 900 30:33.2 9:51/M 1020 48:53.9 9:51/M 48:53.9 49:57.2 9:50/M
970 DeShawn Price Clayton DE 1836 41 M 151/249 40-49 998 31:12.4 10:04/M 893 48:55.6 9:32/M 48:55.6 49:18.5 9:51/M
971 Michael Love Newark DE 1356 38 M 240/423 30-39 1031 31:28.5 10:09/M 838 48:56.3 9:23/M 48:56.3 49:48.1 9:51/M
972 Carla Yngve Rehoboth Beach DE 2468 44 F 87/259 40-49 939 30:47.5 9:56/M 980 48:56.7 9:45/M 48:56.7 51:42.3 9:51/M
973 Elizabeth Garner Washington DC 807 34 F 149/436 30-39 978 31:04.0 10:01/M 938 48:59.8 9:38/M 48:59.8 51:26.5 9:51/M
974 Amy Shellard Washington DC 2043 33 F 150/436 30-39 980 31:04.6 10:01/M 936 49:00.2 9:38/M 49:00.2 51:27.1 9:52/M
975 Scott Trayer Columbia PA 2262 44 M 152/249 40-49 925 30:42.3 9:54/M 1013 49:00.6 9:50/M 49:00.6 51:39.8 9:52/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
976 Kathryn Gruwell Lewes DE 915 37 F 151/436 30-39 975 31:03.7 10:01/M 941 49:00.7 9:39/M 49:00.7 50:30.0 9:52/M
977 Emily Kuhns Wilmington DE 1253 26 F 87/231 20-29 970 31:00.6 10:00/M 953 49:01.4 9:41/M 49:01.4 51:04.3 9:52/M
978 Joseph Sosik Trenton NJ 2120 30 M 241/423 30-39 992 31:10.5 10:03/M 929 49:01.5 9:36/M 49:01.5 50:42.6 9:52/M
979 Maryann Szwed Arlington VA 2210 43 F 88/259 40-49 1000 31:13.4 10:04/M 919 49:02.3 9:34/M 49:02.3 50:15.2 9:52/M
980 Casey Korbini Wheeling WV 1228 29 F 88/231 20-29 770 29:32.9 9:32/M 1232 49:02.4 10:28/M 49:02.4 50:21.2 9:52/M
981 Brynn Thompson Milton DE 2241 23 F 89/231 20-29 1022 31:23.6 10:07/M 882 49:03.4 9:29/M 49:03.4 50:33.9 9:52/M
982 Elisabeth Dahl Alexandria VA 478 38 F 152/436 30-39 956 30:55.4 9:58/M 977 49:04.0 9:45/M 49:04.0 51:23.1 9:52/M
983 Heather Schrader Hyattsville MD 2011 30 F 153/436 30-39 1132 32:08.8 10:22/M 734 49:04.9 9:06/M 49:04.9 51:16.4 9:52/M
984 John Jacobs Denton MD 1110 46 M 153/249 40-49 1044 31:30.5 10:10/M 868 49:05.3 9:27/M 49:05.3 53:11.2 9:53/M
985 Brent Schrader Hyattsville MD 2009 29 M 133/214 20-29 1131 32:08.7 10:22/M 739 49:06.6 9:07/M 49:06.6 51:18.2 9:53/M
986 Bryan Cordrey Millsboro DE 423 29 M 134/214 20-29 1121 32:04.1 10:21/M 756 49:07.9 9:10/M 49:07.9 49:41.7 9:53/M
987 Roxanne Sordi Lewes DE 2116 45 F 89/259 40-49 954 30:55.0 9:58/M 996 49:07.9 9:47/M 49:07.9 50:36.9 9:53/M
988 Julia Hagemeyer Lewes DE 929 24 F 90/231 20-29 946 30:52.3 9:57/M 1007 49:08.0 9:49/M 49:08.0 49:41.3 9:53/M
989 Garrett Piel Ocean View DE 1799 24 M 135/214 20-29 871 30:21.1 9:47/M 1118 49:08.1 10:06/M 49:08.1 49:53.7 9:53/M
990 Travis Clark Arlington VA 374 31 M 242/423 30-39 856 30:13.1 9:45/M 1139 49:08.2 10:10/M 49:08.2 50:25.6 9:53/M
991 Chontel Stephens Smyrna DE 2150 35 F 154/436 30-39 996 31:11.1 10:04/M 946 49:09.3 9:40/M 49:09.3 51:28.6 9:53/M
992 Karen Powell Newark DE 1827 51 F 27/94 50-59 886 30:26.5 9:49/M 1098 49:10.4 10:04/M 49:10.4 50:14.4 9:54/M
993 Joey Melvin Georgetown DE 1525 38 M 243/423 30-39 932 30:45.4 9:55/M 1040 49:10.6 9:54/M 49:10.6 52:25.3 9:54/M
994 Michael Kurcan Dover DE 1260 29 M 136/214 20-29 1018 31:22.4 10:07/M 920 49:11.5 9:35/M 49:11.5 50:09.4 9:54/M
995 Michelle Flanagan Wilmington DE 724 51 F 28/94 50-59 884 30:23.7 9:48/M 1125 49:12.0 10:06/M 49:12.0 49:35.7 9:54/M
996 Katherine Nihiser Norfolk VA 1666 38 F 155/436 30-39 943 30:48.5 9:56/M 1041 49:13.9 9:54/M 49:13.9 49:53.0 9:54/M
997 Alaena Collins Lewes DE 407 31 F 156/436 30-39 1057 31:34.8 10:11/M 884 49:14.8 9:29/M 49:14.8 53:01.5 9:54/M
998 Alissa Harrington Westminster MD 964 42 F 90/259 40-49 993 31:10.6 10:03/M 966 49:15.2 9:43/M 49:15.2 52:58.2 9:55/M
999 Robert Criswell Frankford DE 452 68 M 24/45 60-69 850 30:10.3 9:44/M 1171 49:17.1 10:16/M 49:17.1 51:00.5 9:55/M
1000 Michelle Lohmeyer Silver Spring MD 1344 39 F 157/436 30-39 1029 31:27.8 10:09/M 924 49:17.9 9:35/M 49:17.9 51:48.8 9:55/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1001 Jessica Haggerty Milford DE 932 34 F 158/436 30-39 1035 31:29.0 10:09/M 921 49:18.6 9:35/M 49:18.6 52:33.0 9:55/M
1002 Amy Kuhlman Milton DE 1252 39 F 159/436 30-39 929 30:43.5 9:55/M 1064 49:19.7 10:00/M 49:19.7 50:14.4 9:55/M
1003 Torrey Kist Kennett Square PA 1212 38 F 160/436 30-39 988 31:08.2 10:03/M 990 49:20.0 9:47/M 49:20.0 51:37.9 9:56/M
1004 Bryan Kist Kennett Square PA 1211 40 M 154/249 40-49 987 31:08.2 10:03/M 995 49:20.9 9:47/M 49:20.9 51:38.8 9:56/M
1005 Mark Burford Chadds Ford PA 282 41 M 155/249 40-49 868 30:19.3 9:47/M 1157 49:21.7 10:14/M 49:21.7 50:16.0 9:56/M
1006 Courtney Stewart Dover DE 2163 34 F 161/436 30-39 1100 31:54.8 10:17/M 839 49:23.0 9:23/M 49:23.0 52:48.5 9:56/M
1007 Jean Marie Heim Germantown MD 1002 46 F 91/259 40-49 1015 31:21.7 10:07/M 962 49:25.5 9:42/M 49:25.5 49:59.0 9:57/M
1008 John Healy Harrington DE 988 53 M 60/110 50-59 949 30:53.0 9:58/M 1053 49:25.7 9:58/M 49:25.7 49:44.8 9:57/M
1009 Chris Hunt Damascus MD 1087 45 F 92/259 40-49 1014 31:21.6 10:07/M 965 49:25.8 9:43/M 49:25.8 49:59.2 9:57/M
1010 Justin Bilek Wilmington DE 166 34 M 244/423 30-39 853 30:11.6 9:44/M 1193 49:26.4 10:20/M 49:26.4 50:09.2 9:57/M
1011 Leslie Reese Greenwood DE 1881 45 F 93/259 40-49 951 30:53.3 9:58/M 1055 49:26.5 9:58/M 49:26.5 49:45.3 9:57/M
1012 Rodney Hoffman Hockessin DE 1050 45 M 156/249 40-49       2095 49:26.5 26:35/M 49:26.5 51:18.9 9:57/M
1013 Britta Cordrey Millsboro DE 424 29 F 91/231 20-29 1123 32:04.5 10:21/M 820 49:26.5 9:20/M 49:26.5 50:00.3 9:57/M
1014 Erin Whaley Milford DE 2378 38 F 162/436 30-39 1023 31:24.7 10:08/M 959 49:27.1 9:42/M 49:27.1 53:23.6 9:57/M
1015 Joseph Sullivan Madison MS 2188 52 M 61/110 50-59 1070 31:41.0 10:13/M 909 49:27.1 9:33/M 49:27.1 51:19.2 9:57/M
1016 Leslie Stephenson Wilmington DE 2152 26 F 92/231 20-29 972 31:02.8 10:01/M 1037 49:27.2 9:54/M 49:27.2 51:30.7 9:57/M
1017 Miles Pell Gaithersburg MD 1757 32 M 245/423 30-39 981 31:06.1 10:02/M 1029 49:28.0 9:52/M 49:28.0 54:11.4 9:57/M
1018 Brad Hughes Manassas VA 1081 39 M 246/423 30-39 1027 31:27.5 10:09/M 951 49:28.2 9:41/M 49:28.2 51:38.3 9:57/M
1019 Kelly Pell Gaithersburg MD 1756 36 F 163/436 30-39 985 31:07.2 10:02/M 1022 49:28.2 9:52/M 49:28.2 54:10.9 9:57/M
1020 Michael Balderson Colonial Beach VA 104 33 M 247/423 30-39 870 30:20.4 9:47/M 1175 49:29.1 10:17/M 49:29.1 51:35.3 9:57/M
1021 Brett Kuhlman Milton DE 1250 44 M 157/249 40-49 935 30:45.9 9:55/M 1095 49:29.1 10:04/M 49:29.1 50:22.6 9:57/M
1022 Chris Groff Jr Millville NJ 913 34 M 248/423 30-39 1159 32:22.0 10:26/M 775 49:29.5 9:12/M 49:29.5 51:54.3 9:57/M
1023 Jeff Henderson Middletown DE 1010 34 M 249/423 30-39 995 31:11.0 10:04/M 1015 49:30.0 9:50/M 49:30.0 52:06.5 9:58/M
1024 Matt Parke Oaklyn NJ 1730 29 M 137/214 20-29 933 30:45.7 9:55/M 1106 49:30.4 10:04/M 49:30.4 51:54.3 9:58/M
1025 Shana Noll Dover DE 1672 36 F 164/436 30-39 1081 31:47.0 10:15/M 900 49:30.9 9:32/M 49:30.9 51:34.2 9:58/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1026 Carolyn Turner Pocomoke City MD 2275 48 F 94/259 40-49 878 30:22.8 9:48/M 1173 49:31.1 10:17/M 49:31.1 50:24.9 9:58/M
1027 Brian Dudley East Prospect PA 602 42 M 158/249 40-49 1008 31:17.2 10:05/M 1003 49:32.1 9:48/M 49:32.1 52:41.5 9:58/M
1028 Alisha Melesky Lewes DE 1522 41 F 95/259 40-49 1016 31:21.7 10:07/M 987 49:32.7 9:46/M 49:32.7 51:02.6 9:58/M
1029 Chelsea Fitzgerald Lewes DE 721 43 F 96/259 40-49 1088 31:49.9 10:16/M 892 49:32.7 9:31/M 49:32.7 51:47.7 9:58/M
1030 Angela Garnsey Dover DE 808 37 F 165/436 30-39 1073 31:42.2 10:14/M 928 49:33.2 9:35/M 49:33.2 51:33.8 9:58/M
1031 David Berry Parkville MD 156 34 M 250/423 30-39 1025 31:26.7 10:08/M 975 49:34.1 9:44/M 49:34.1 51:01.1 9:58/M
1032 Rebekah Ford Camden Wyoming DE 744 36 F 166/436 30-39 912 30:37.9 9:53/M 1145 49:35.4 10:11/M 49:35.4 51:22.1 9:59/M
1033 Sheri Gallagher Stratford NJ 782 32 F 167/436 30-39 1161 32:22.6 10:26/M 788 49:35.8 9:15/M 49:35.8 52:00.6 9:59/M
1034 Mike Vettori Royersford PA 2300 49 M 159/249 40-49 899 30:33.0 9:51/M 1158 49:36.1 10:15/M 49:36.1 52:18.3 9:59/M
1035 Heather Myer Ephrata PA 1635 41 F 97/259 40-49 695 29:03.4 9:22/M 1415 49:36.7 11:03/M 49:36.7 50:50.3 9:59/M
1036 Brad Benson Dover DE 149 40 M 160/249 40-49 914 30:39.1 9:53/M 1147 49:36.8 10:11/M 49:36.8 51:22.6 9:59/M
1037 Jamie Loucks Lewes DE 1351 38 F 168/436 30-39 799 29:46.4 9:36/M 1298 49:37.7 10:40/M 49:37.7 50:52.3 9:59/M
1038 Jonathon Piccione Scranton PA 1792 27 M 138/214 20-29 953 30:54.9 9:58/M 1093 49:37.8 10:03/M 49:37.8 53:44.6 9:59/M
1039 Greg Hoy Swarthmore PA 1072 47 M 161/249 40-49 952 30:53.7 9:58/M 1101 49:37.8 10:04/M 49:37.8 51:23.6 9:59/M
1040 Meaghan Manolio Middlesex NJ 1409 31 F 169/436 30-39 1052 31:34.0 10:11/M 964 49:38.0 9:42/M 49:38.0 54:16.3 9:59/M
1041 Timothy Perunko Parsonsburg MD 1768 41 M 162/249 40-49 936 30:45.9 9:55/M 1136 49:38.4 10:09/M 49:38.4 53:12.3 9:59/M
1042 Patrick Mitchell Magnolia DE 1571 59 M 62/110 50-59 1092 31:51.4 10:16/M 914 49:38.6 9:34/M 49:38.6 50:14.2 9:59/M
1043 Ryan Fletcher Lewes DE 731 37 M 251/423 30-39 1011 31:21.2 10:07/M 1012 49:39.0 9:50/M 49:39.0 51:08.9 9:59/M
1044 Danielle Mattia Point Pleasant Beach NJ 1445 32 F 170/436 30-39 1054 31:34.6 10:11/M 968 49:39.5 9:43/M 49:39.5 54:17.6 9:59/M
1045 Craig Fowler Shrewsbury PA 750 38 M 252/423 30-39 835 30:01.9 9:41/M 1256 49:40.5 10:33/M 49:40.5 53:46.3 10:00/M
1046 Matthew Mattia Point Pleasant Beach NJ 1446 33 M 253/423 30-39 1058 31:35.0 10:11/M 971 49:40.9 9:43/M 49:40.9 54:18.6 10:00/M
1047 clelia stevens   2156 51 F 29/94 50-59 1034 31:28.9 10:09/M 997 49:42.0 9:48/M 49:42.0 51:57.6 10:00/M
1048 James Massey Laurel DE 1435 35 M 254/423 30-39 1083 31:47.7 10:15/M 935 49:43.2 9:38/M 49:43.2 50:31.9 10:00/M
1049 Ed Schultz Chestertown MD 2014 68 M 25/45 60-69 974 31:03.4 10:01/M 1081 49:43.9 10:02/M 49:43.9 49:54.4 10:00/M
1050 Douglas Trahey Harrisburg PA 2326 30 M 255/423 30-39 931 30:45.2 9:55/M 1149 49:44.0 10:12/M 49:44.0 51:18.8 10:00/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1051 Jared Hughart Greenwood DE 1078 32 M 256/423 30-39 1063 31:37.2 10:12/M 974 49:44.3 9:44/M 49:44.3 50:14.9 10:00/M
1052 Jodi Kowalczyk Columbia MD 1235 35 F 171/436 30-39 1038 31:29.3 10:09/M 1005 49:44.8 9:49/M 49:44.8 51:41.3 10:00/M
1053 Emily Petito Greenwood DE 1776 33 F 172/436 30-39 1061 31:36.5 10:12/M 976 49:44.8 9:45/M 49:44.8 50:15.7 10:00/M
1054 Kara Schmid Germantown MD 2000 41 F 98/259 40-49 1108 31:59.8 10:19/M 905 49:44.9 9:33/M 49:44.9 51:50.4 10:00/M
1055 Rich Recicar Rehoboth Beach DE 1874 46 M 163/249 40-49 1045 31:31.0 10:10/M 1004 49:46.0 9:49/M 49:46.0 52:16.2 10:01/M
1056 Robert Easton Dover DE 623 44 M 164/249 40-49 1218 32:50.7 10:35/M 731 49:46.4 9:06/M 49:46.4 52:23.1 10:01/M
1057 Jeffrey Roushey Milton DE 1961 39 M 257/423 30-39 957 30:55.8 9:58/M 1131 49:46.7 10:08/M 49:46.7 51:56.4 10:01/M
1058 Jennifer Roushey Milton DE 1962 39 F 173/436 30-39 958 30:56.4 9:59/M 1129 49:47.0 10:08/M 49:47.0 51:56.6 10:01/M
1059 Sean Hughes Baltimore MD 1083 34 M 258/423 30-39 1020 31:23.0 10:07/M 1043 49:48.7 9:54/M 49:48.7 51:16.2 10:01/M
1060 Blake Morris Nazareth PA 1604 44 M 165/249 40-49 1067 31:39.7 10:13/M 982 49:49.3 9:45/M 49:49.3 52:53.4 10:01/M
1061 Alma Lopez Medford NY 1349 67 F 4/17 60-69 1049 31:32.0 10:10/M 1021 49:52.8 9:51/M 49:52.8 50:23.8 10:02/M
1062 Jillian Wood Felton DE 2440 36 F 174/436 30-39 989 31:08.8 10:03/M 1104 49:53.4 10:04/M 49:53.4 50:16.9 10:02/M
1063 Adam Hurst Rockville MD 1095 52 M 63/110 50-59 917 30:39.9 9:53/M 1191 49:54.4 10:20/M 49:54.4 51:56.4 10:02/M
1064 Dan Behnken Lewes DE 140 42 M 166/249 40-49 1097 31:53.8 10:17/M 957 49:55.7 9:41/M 49:55.7 53:16.1 10:03/M
1065 Chris Graver Hummelstown PA 884 45 M 167/249 40-49 1217 32:50.7 10:35/M 767 49:55.9 9:11/M 49:55.9 51:14.2 10:03/M
1066 Laurie Ward Ephrata PA 2329 42 F 99/259 40-49 967 30:58.6 9:59/M 1146 49:56.2 10:11/M 49:56.2 51:13.5 10:03/M
1067 Ian Farrell Lewes DE 678 33 M 259/423 30-39 1193 32:37.0 10:31/M 812 49:56.2 9:19/M 49:56.2 53:09.3 10:03/M
1068 Collin Morgan Cheshire CT 1599 35 M 260/423 30-39 1126 32:07.8 10:22/M 923 49:57.4 9:35/M 49:57.4 51:46.2 10:03/M
1069 Stephanie Ehlers Absecon NJ 640 33 F 175/436 30-39 1176 32:29.3 10:29/M 842 49:57.9 9:23/M 49:57.9 54:56.7 10:03/M
1070 Lauren Piccioli Alexandria VA 1791 25 F 93/231 20-29 1039 31:29.4 10:09/M 1050 50:01.4 9:57/M 50:01.4 53:18.2 10:04/M
1071 Jack Vassalotti Lewes DE 2295 64 M 26/45 60-69 1102 31:56.4 10:18/M 970 50:02.3 9:43/M 50:02.3 50:41.8 10:04/M
1072 Jennifer Melvin Wilmington DE 1523 32 F 176/436 30-39 1010 31:19.0 10:06/M 1096 50:02.4 10:04/M 50:02.4 51:11.2 10:04/M
1073 Heidi Brown Laurel MD 260 34 F 177/436 30-39 1158 32:22.0 10:26/M 902 50:06.2 9:32/M 50:06.2 52:19.2 10:05/M
1074 Mark Brown Laurel MD 258 35 M 261/423 30-39 1162 32:22.6 10:26/M 899 50:06.4 9:32/M 50:06.4 52:19.5 10:05/M
1075 Natalie Dorset New York NY 584 49 F 100/259 40-49 1040 31:29.6 10:09/M 1067 50:06.4 10:00/M 50:06.4 50:44.4 10:05/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1076 Adam Cantley Wilmington DE 314 38 M 262/423 30-39 1077 31:45.3 10:15/M 1024 50:06.4 9:52/M 50:06.4 52:59.0 10:05/M
1077 Keith Lifschin Parlin NJ 1320 44 M 168/249 40-49 1032 31:28.5 10:09/M 1075 50:06.6 10:01/M 50:06.6 50:45.1 10:05/M
1078 Chris Calaf Rosedale MD 304 41 M 169/249 40-49 1181 32:31.3 10:29/M 880 50:10.9 9:29/M 50:10.9 52:19.5 10:06/M
1079 Jolene Calaf Rosedale MD 303 37 F 178/436 30-39 1182 32:31.5 10:29/M 881 50:11.2 9:29/M 50:11.2 52:19.4 10:06/M
1080 Kimberly Davidson Severna Park MD 498 46 F 101/259 40-49 1089 31:50.2 10:16/M 1025 50:11.5 9:52/M 50:11.5 51:48.0 10:06/M
1081 Mike Dorris Harrisburg PA 582 37 M 263/423 30-39 1110 32:01.3 10:20/M 984 50:11.9 9:46/M 50:11.9 54:03.7 10:06/M
1082 Michelle Sleighter Selbyville DE 2096 44 F 102/259 40-49 1149 32:19.1 10:25/M 932 50:12.0 9:36/M 50:12.0 51:40.2 10:06/M
1083 Andy Molina Lanham MD 1575 26 M 139/214 20-29 1112 32:02.0 10:20/M 986 50:12.7 9:46/M 50:12.7 51:02.6 10:06/M
1084 Hanna Frisbie Vestal NY 768 30 F 179/436 30-39 1041 31:30.1 10:10/M 1092 50:13.0 10:03/M 50:13.0 53:59.7 10:06/M
1085 Russell Hanes Columbia PA 947 41 M 170/249 40-49 1090 31:51.0 10:16/M 1033 50:14.2 9:53/M 50:14.2 55:09.2 10:06/M
1086 Matt Stehl -- 2517 43 M 171/249 40-49 1048 31:32.0 10:10/M 1091 50:14.8 10:03/M 50:14.8 52:23.9 10:06/M
1087 Anthony Lane East New Market MD 1276 51 M 64/110 50-59 1147 32:18.8 10:25/M 942 50:15.8 9:39/M 50:15.8 51:44.2 10:07/M
1088 Andrew Kirkendall Pasadena MD 1208 27 M 140/214 20-29 1030 31:28.1 10:09/M 1122 50:16.1 10:06/M 50:16.1 51:09.0 10:07/M
1089 Jaime Belanger Dover DE 142 35 F 180/436 30-39 1021 31:23.1 10:07/M 1138 50:17.8 10:10/M 50:17.8 51:15.4 10:07/M
1090 Amy Heers Lewes DE 999 40 F 103/259 40-49 1082 31:47.1 10:15/M 1049 50:17.9 9:57/M 50:17.9 52:38.6 10:07/M
1091 Alexandra Rauluk Pittsburgh PA 1867 27 F 94/231 20-29 1036 31:29.1 10:09/M 1126 50:17.9 10:06/M 50:17.9 51:14.5 10:07/M
1092 Jeanine Yzaguirre Newark DE 2478 54 F 30/94 50-59 1060 31:36.2 10:12/M 1085 50:18.1 10:03/M 50:18.1 51:01.4 10:07/M
1093 Joseph Daigle Wilmington DE 482 27 M 141/214 20-29 1001 31:13.9 10:04/M 1164 50:18.6 10:15/M 50:18.6 50:47.3 10:07/M
1094 Leigh Hitch Johnson Hollywood MD 1034 29 F 95/231 20-29 891 30:28.9 9:50/M 1292 50:19.1 10:40/M 50:19.1 51:06.8 10:07/M
1095 Kerri Lehnert Clayton DE 1299 40 F 104/259 40-49 1079 31:46.5 10:15/M 1056 50:19.7 9:58/M 50:19.7 50:44.8 10:07/M
1096 Daniel Fundakowski Arlington VA 776 30 M 264/423 30-39 1072 31:41.7 10:13/M 1078 50:20.9 10:02/M 50:20.9 54:36.3 10:08/M
1097 Claire Fundakowski Arlington VA 775 30 F 181/436 30-39 1069 31:40.8 10:13/M 1080 50:21.1 10:02/M 50:21.1 54:35.9 10:08/M
1098 Jonathan Kilb Midlothian VA 1198 46 M 172/249 40-49 930 30:44.5 9:55/M 1255 50:22.3 10:33/M 50:22.3 51:01.4 10:08/M
1099 Lane Johnston Lewes DE 1131 24 F 96/231 20-29 1096 31:53.7 10:17/M 1046 50:23.0 9:56/M 50:23.0 50:56.3 10:08/M
1100 Kristy Hickman Pocomoke City MD 1022 46 F 105/259 40-49 1136 32:09.9 10:22/M 1000 50:23.8 9:48/M 50:23.8 50:36.7 10:08/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1101 dorothy denver Smyrna DE 527 33 F 182/436 30-39 1050 31:32.6 10:10/M 1132 50:23.8 10:08/M 50:23.8 53:10.4 10:08/M
1102 Kathleen Davis Palmyra NJ 501 37 F 183/436 30-39 1156 32:20.8 10:26/M 963 50:24.7 9:42/M 50:24.7 51:58.4 10:08/M
1103 Paul Saunders Harrington DE 1987 42 M 173/249 40-49 1037 31:29.1 10:09/M 1144 50:25.7 10:11/M 50:25.7 53:39.7 10:09/M
1104 Heather Gunning Sykesville MD 919 27 F 97/231 20-29 991 31:09.1 10:03/M 1208 50:27.6 10:23/M 50:27.6 53:05.7 10:09/M
1105 Daniel Esbin Glen Mills PA 664 55 M 65/110 50-59 1267 33:16.6 10:44/M 786 50:28.0 9:14/M 50:28.0 53:53.8 10:09/M
1106 Muchael McGrath West Chester PA 1491 38 M 265/423 30-39 997 31:12.2 10:04/M 1203 50:28.7 10:22/M 50:28.7 50:46.0 10:09/M
1107 Katie Leister Lewes DE 1301 38 F 184/436 30-39 999 31:13.0 10:04/M 1204 50:29.7 10:22/M 50:29.7 50:46.0 10:09/M
1108 Brett Thomas Georgetown DE 2235 35 M 266/423 30-39 966 30:58.6 9:59/M 1245 50:30.6 10:30/M 50:30.6 50:58.2 10:10/M
1109 Chelsey Bowers -- 2508 25 F 98/231 20-29 833 30:01.4 9:41/M 1400 50:31.6 11:01/M 50:31.6 51:33.6 10:10/M
1110 Steven Klawunn Mount Laurel NJ 1214 31 M 267/423 30-39 1006 31:15.9 10:05/M 1201 50:32.4 10:22/M 50:32.4 52:12.2 10:10/M
1111 Leslie Stack Chestertown MD 2130 51 F 31/94 50-59 1103 31:57.4 10:18/M 1072 50:34.9 10:01/M 50:34.9 52:20.3 10:10/M
1112 Heather Filemyr Washington DC 702 36 F 185/436 30-39 1125 32:06.5 10:21/M 1048 50:36.8 9:57/M 50:36.8 55:04.1 10:11/M
1113 Lori Waldee-Warden Rehoboth Beach DE 2310 52 F 32/94 50-59 1119 32:03.8 10:20/M 1059 50:37.7 9:58/M 50:37.7 51:16.2 10:11/M
1114 Brianna Devlin Philadelphia PA 537 26 F 99/231 20-29 1028 31:27.8 10:09/M 1185 50:39.4 10:19/M 50:39.4 51:48.9 10:11/M
1115 Carl Thompson Clayton DE 2240 30 M 268/423 30-39 1111 32:01.8 10:20/M 1076 50:40.7 10:01/M 50:40.7 50:58.9 10:12/M
1116 Mitch Romig Mount Joy PA 1945 32 M 269/423 30-39 1101 31:54.9 10:17/M 1124 50:43.1 10:06/M 50:43.1 52:33.4 10:12/M
1117 Andrew Haller Millsboro DE 938 29 M 142/214 20-29 1120 32:04.1 10:21/M 1077 50:43.2 10:02/M 50:43.2 50:58.2 10:12/M
1118 Randy Halstead East Stroudsburg PA 940 55 M 66/110 50-59 1154 32:20.5 10:26/M 1035 50:44.3 9:53/M 50:44.3 53:43.2 10:12/M
1119 Randy Oxenrider Jessup MD 1714 59 M 67/110 50-59 1107 31:59.5 10:19/M 1117 50:46.4 10:05/M 50:46.4 52:01.3 10:13/M
1120 John Lynn Kennett Square PA 1374 55 M 68/110 50-59 971 31:02.2 10:01/M 1277 50:48.6 10:38/M 50:48.6 52:10.1 10:13/M
1121 Angie Kulbick Little Falls NJ 1255 36 F 186/436 30-39 1071 31:41.1 10:13/M 1172 50:49.3 10:17/M 50:49.3 53:49.0 10:13/M
1122 Laura Heiser Wilmington DE 1006 28 F 100/231 20-29 1009 31:18.1 10:06/M 1243 50:49.6 10:30/M 50:49.6 52:53.4 10:13/M
1123 Jenna Faller Berlin MD 675 37 F 187/436 30-39 1068 31:40.8 10:13/M 1178 50:49.8 10:18/M 50:49.8 52:39.4 10:13/M
1124 James Millar Leesburg VA 1550 51 M 69/110 50-59 1185 32:33.5 10:30/M 1010 50:50.5 9:49/M 50:50.5 53:54.8 10:14/M
1125 Kala Haller Millsboro DE 939 35 M 270/423 30-39 1113 32:02.5 10:20/M 1128 50:51.8 10:07/M 50:51.8 51:09.9 10:14/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1126 Joe Ward Ephrata PA 2331 43 M 174/249 40-49 1091 31:51.1 10:16/M 1155 50:52.9 10:13/M 50:52.9 52:10.6 10:14/M
1127 Sandra Duffy Newark DE 605 26 F 101/231 20-29 1134 32:09.3 10:22/M 1099 50:53.4 10:04/M 50:53.4 52:14.1 10:14/M
1128 Travis Duncan Newark DE 608 26 M 143/214 20-29 1133 32:09.2 10:22/M 1105 50:53.7 10:04/M 50:53.7 52:14.6 10:14/M
1129 Jonothan Heap Middletown DE 989 39 M 271/423 30-39 1175 32:29.3 10:29/M 1042 50:54.7 9:54/M 50:54.7 55:02.2 10:14/M
1130 Nicole Heap Middletown DE 990 35 F 188/436 30-39 1183 32:32.5 10:30/M 1031 50:55.3 9:52/M 50:55.3 55:02.6 10:15/M
1131 Austin Cohrs York PA 395 26 M 144/214 20-29 1139 32:11.4 10:23/M 1102 50:55.7 10:04/M 50:55.7 52:22.1 10:15/M
1132 Tara Aughenbaugh York PA 79 26 F 102/231 20-29 1140 32:12.0 10:23/M 1100 50:56.1 10:04/M 50:56.1 52:22.2 10:15/M
1133 Alex Milne Wilmington DE 1563 52 M 70/110 50-59 1234 33:01.8 10:39/M 933 50:56.8 9:37/M 50:56.8 53:55.6 10:15/M
1134 Cynthia Nemoto Arlington VA 1659 45 F 106/259 40-49 1106 31:58.3 10:19/M 1148 50:57.1 10:12/M 50:57.1 53:40.4 10:15/M
1135 Luke Schmick Bloomsburg PA 1999 31 M 272/423 30-39 1200 32:43.3 10:33/M 1006 50:58.9 9:49/M 50:58.9 53:09.8 10:15/M
1136 Peter Rush Columbia PA 1970 36 M 273/423 30-39 947 30:52.7 9:57/M 1346 51:00.4 10:49/M 51:00.4 51:41.3 10:16/M
1137 Serah Pesce New Castle DE 1774 35 F 189/436 30-39 1114 32:02.5 10:20/M 1154 51:03.9 10:13/M 51:03.9 52:38.5 10:16/M
1138 Mike Clary Milton DE 385 60 M 27/45 60-69 1226 32:52.7 10:36/M 989 51:04.0 9:47/M 51:04.0 52:54.2 10:16/M
1139 Rachel Clary Milton DE 384 31 F 190/436 30-39 1227 32:53.2 10:36/M 988 51:04.3 9:47/M 51:04.3 52:54.0 10:16/M
1140 Ava Port Washington DC 1823 36 F 191/436 30-39 1026 31:26.8 10:08/M 1254 51:04.3 10:33/M 51:04.3 55:32.3 10:16/M
1141 James Czajkowski Trenton NJ 475 29 M 145/214 20-29 1004 31:14.7 10:05/M 1296 51:05.4 10:40/M 51:05.4 53:34.5 10:17/M
1142 Kimberly McHugh Wayne PA 1495 40 F 107/259 40-49 1117 32:03.0 10:20/M 1166 51:08.5 10:16/M 51:08.5 51:20.3 10:17/M
1143 Sam Ganow Suffolk VA 797 58 M 71/110 50-59 1141 32:12.4 10:23/M 1141 51:08.6 10:11/M 51:08.6 54:27.4 10:17/M
1144 Sarah Elizabeth Gilbertsville PA 644 25 F 103/231 20-29 1253 33:12.1 10:43/M 944 51:09.6 9:39/M 51:09.6 51:39.1 10:18/M
1145 Katie Brown Wilmington DE 249 29 F 104/231 20-29 1168 32:25.0 10:27/M 1107 51:09.8 10:04/M 51:09.8 51:58.1 10:18/M
1146 Marija Cahoon Wilmington DE 301 31 F 192/436 30-39 1189 32:36.2 10:31/M 1061 51:10.4 9:59/M 51:10.4 54:02.4 10:18/M
1147 Meaghan Stewart Davidson Wilmington DE 2165 31 F 193/436 30-39 1188 32:36.2 10:31/M 1062 51:11.1 9:59/M 51:11.1 54:03.1 10:18/M
1148 Cathy Haun Millsboro DE 978 63 F 5/17 60-69 1177 32:29.3 10:29/M 1088 51:11.6 10:03/M 51:11.6 52:55.9 10:18/M
1149 Brandon Dunivant Whiteford MD 610 21 M 146/214 20-29 1152 32:20.3 10:26/M 1134 51:12.1 10:08/M 51:12.1 55:01.8 10:18/M
1150 Ryan DiChristofaro Bear DE 541 25 M 147/214 20-29 1127 32:08.0 10:22/M 1165 51:13.4 10:16/M 51:13.4 53:25.2 10:18/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1151 Amanda Feusner Camden Wyoming DE 697 33 F 194/436 30-39 1128 32:08.3 10:22/M 1169 51:14.7 10:16/M 51:14.7 52:48.2 10:19/M
1152 Geoffrey Mattheis New Hartford CT 1442 35 M 274/423 30-39 1179 32:29.6 10:29/M 1114 51:15.6 10:05/M 51:15.6 53:03.9 10:19/M
1153 Mary Mattheis New Hartford CT 1441 35 F 195/436 30-39 1178 32:29.4 10:29/M 1115 51:15.8 10:05/M 51:15.8 53:04.1 10:19/M
1154 Jenny Cheuk Flushing NY 362 34 F 196/436 30-39 1180 32:29.7 10:29/M 1120 51:17.5 10:06/M 51:17.5 56:26.0 10:19/M
1155 James Thomas Kennett Square PA 2239 27 M 148/214 20-29 1013 31:21.3 10:07/M 1329 51:18.4 10:44/M 51:18.4 52:17.9 10:19/M
1156 Meghan Norris Bloomsburg PA 1674 33 F 197/436 30-39 1201 32:43.9 10:33/M 1063 51:18.8 9:59/M 51:18.8 53:30.2 10:19/M
1157 Trevor Palmatier Bloomsburg PA 1723 33 M 275/423 30-39 1192 32:37.0 10:31/M 1087 51:19.0 10:03/M 51:19.0 53:30.9 10:20/M
1158 Audey DeGregorio Alexandria VA 510 29 F 105/231 20-29 1043 31:30.4 10:10/M 1284 51:19.2 10:39/M 51:19.2 51:38.9 10:20/M
1159 Patrick Higgins Royersford PA 1025 42 M 175/249 40-49 1274 33:20.3 10:45/M 949 51:20.0 9:40/M 51:20.0 51:20.0 10:20/M
1160 Kara Kochenash Wilmington DE 1223 42 F 108/259 40-49 1135 32:09.6 10:22/M 1182 51:20.1 10:18/M 51:20.1 51:44.7 10:20/M
1161 Aaron Brown Magnolia DE 246 31 M 276/423 30-39 1142 32:13.9 10:24/M 1167 51:20.2 10:16/M 51:20.2 51:46.2 10:20/M
1162 Dusty Webster Seaford DE 2354 30 M 277/423 30-39 1115 32:02.5 10:20/M 1209 51:21.2 10:23/M 51:21.2 52:58.3 10:20/M
1163 Cade Howell Wilmington DE 1070 31 M 278/423 30-39 1203 32:44.9 10:34/M 1068 51:21.8 10:00/M 51:21.8 52:09.9 10:20/M
1164 Rachel Ostroski Seaford DE 1705 28 F 106/231 20-29 1116 32:02.6 10:20/M 1211 51:22.4 10:23/M 51:22.4 52:59.1 10:20/M
1165 Chase Diem New Castle DE 545 32 M 279/423 30-39 1046 31:31.4 10:10/M 1300 51:23.1 10:40/M 51:23.1 53:45.8 10:20/M
1166 Amy Mccann-Diprinzio Broomall PA 1469 45 F 109/259 40-49 1078 31:45.4 10:15/M 1261 51:24.9 10:34/M 51:24.9 52:30.6 10:21/M
1167 David Greenwald New York NY 900 32 M 280/423 30-39 1167 32:24.5 10:27/M 1151 51:25.0 10:13/M 51:25.0 56:21.3 10:21/M
1168 Brandon Williams Washington DC 2408 31 M 281/423 30-39 1221 32:51.4 10:36/M 1057 51:25.1 9:58/M 51:25.1 52:07.7 10:21/M
1169 Laurie Shrader Dover DE 2063 36 F 198/436 30-39 1143 32:17.0 10:25/M 1176 51:25.8 10:17/M 51:25.8 55:20.7 10:21/M
1170 Delaney Nemoto Arlington VA 1658 12 M 4/8 0-13 1042 31:30.3 10:10/M 1327 51:26.7 10:43/M 51:26.7 54:05.1 10:21/M
1171 Julie Berry Parkville MD 155 30 F 199/436 30-39 1170 32:26.9 10:28/M 1150 51:26.9 10:13/M 51:26.9 52:53.0 10:21/M
1172 Gregory Delva Wilmington DE 520 29 M 149/214 20-29 1051 31:33.5 10:11/M 1315 51:27.7 10:42/M 51:27.7 54:42.1 10:21/M
1173 Christine DiMeola Trenton NJ 551 41 F 110/259 40-49 1150 32:19.2 10:25/M 1181 51:29.6 10:18/M 51:29.6 52:47.2 10:22/M
1174 Roger Reavis Washington DC 1870 27 M 150/214 20-29 1197 32:39.6 10:32/M 1130 51:30.5 10:08/M 51:30.5 54:41.8 10:22/M
1175 Kellie Colaprete Dover DE 396 32 F 200/436 30-39 1231 32:58.6 10:38/M 1051 51:30.7 9:58/M 51:30.7 55:17.9 10:22/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1176 Sandra Waldee-Warden Rehoboth Beach DE 2311 48 F 111/259 40-49 1118 32:03.4 10:20/M 1230 51:32.6 10:28/M 51:32.6 52:11.1 10:22/M
1177 Peter Sztenderowicz Philadelphia PA 2207 24 M 151/214 20-29 1209 32:46.4 10:34/M 1133 51:38.0 10:08/M 51:38.0 52:36.3 10:23/M
1178 Jody Gawel Salisbury MD 811 39 F 201/436 30-39 1230 32:58.2 10:38/M 1082 51:39.2 10:03/M 51:39.2 55:25.1 10:24/M
1179 Annamarie Brown Delaplane VA 251 26 F 107/231 20-29 1303 33:38.3 10:51/M 954 51:39.7 9:41/M 51:39.7 54:11.8 10:24/M
1180 Tasia Kenosky Moscow PA 1187 36 F 202/436 30-39 1277 33:22.5 10:46/M 1011 51:39.9 9:50/M 51:39.9 55:27.7 10:24/M
1181 Brandon Brown Adamstown PA 245 24 M 152/214 20-29 1166 32:24.4 10:27/M 1197 51:39.9 10:21/M 51:39.9 53:22.9 10:24/M
1182 Patty Hackett Lagrangeville NY 927 45 F 112/259 40-49 1153 32:20.4 10:26/M 1212 51:40.2 10:23/M 51:40.2 55:29.5 10:24/M
1183 Elizabeth Lewis Wilmington DE 1314 59 F 33/94 50-59 1191 32:36.6 10:31/M 1160 51:40.5 10:15/M 51:40.5 54:17.6 10:24/M
1184 Trish Gerken Milford DE 832 29 F 108/231 20-29 1173 32:27.6 10:28/M 1188 51:40.9 10:20/M 51:40.9 54:16.2 10:24/M
1185 Kelly Fitzpatrick Baltimore MD 723 27 F 109/231 20-29 1307 33:39.2 10:51/M 956 51:40.9 9:41/M 51:40.9 54:11.3 10:24/M
1186 Emily Ginsberg Baltimore MD 844 26 F 110/231 20-29 1311 33:39.7 10:51/M 955 51:41.3 9:41/M 51:41.3 54:11.1 10:24/M
1187 Brittany Brown Suffolk VA 250 40 F 113/259 40-49 1137 32:10.6 10:23/M 1240 51:41.6 10:30/M 51:41.6 54:54.4 10:24/M
1188 Michael Puckett Lincoln University PA 1842 44 M 176/249 40-49 1169 32:26.4 10:28/M 1199 51:42.1 10:21/M 51:42.1 52:42.0 10:24/M
1189 Jason Stuckert Pittsburgh PA 1230 30 M 282/423 30-39 1334 33:54.2 10:56/M 916 51:42.2 9:34/M 51:42.2 54:28.5 10:24/M
1190 Joey Davidson Wilmington DE 499 31 M 283/423 30-39 1098 31:54.4 10:17/M 1282 51:42.7 10:39/M 51:42.7 54:34.6 10:24/M
1191 David Doane -- 2511 60 M 28/45 60-69 1251 33:11.1 10:42/M 1054 51:44.1 9:58/M 51:44.1 52:55.0 10:25/M
1192 Melissa Cooper Newburgh NY 417 48 F 114/259 40-49 1093 31:51.8 10:16/M 1314 51:45.9 10:42/M 51:45.9 52:28.5 10:25/M
1193 Theresa Ennis Bristol PA 654 29 F 111/231 20-29 1144 32:17.5 10:25/M 1231 51:46.9 10:28/M 51:46.9 52:57.1 10:25/M
1194 Kathy Reding Alexandria VA 1877 34 F 203/436 30-39 1281 33:25.1 10:47/M 1030 51:47.7 9:52/M 51:47.7 52:44.2 10:25/M
1195 Sharyn Slick Lancaster PA 2097 69 F 6/17 60-69 1130 32:08.6 10:22/M 1264 51:49.7 10:35/M 51:49.7 51:58.8 10:26/M
1196 Cindy Redefer Rehoboth Beach DE 1876 53 F 34/94 50-59 1105 31:57.8 10:18/M 1307 51:50.3 10:41/M 51:50.3 52:27.8 10:26/M
1197 Margaret Brown Johnstown NY 253 55 F 35/94 50-59 1198 32:41.7 10:33/M 1177 51:50.6 10:17/M 51:50.6 52:49.8 10:26/M
1198 Jennifer Harris Wilmington DE 967 46 F 115/259 40-49 1242 33:05.7 10:40/M 1109 51:50.7 10:05/M 51:50.7 54:57.3 10:26/M
1199 Paul Robson Newark DE 1936 30 M 284/423 30-39 1268 33:17.5 10:44/M 1058 51:51.3 9:58/M 51:51.3 55:56.3 10:26/M
1200 Shannon Robson Newark DE 1937 31 F 204/436 30-39       2096 51:51.5 27:53/M 51:51.5 55:56.4 10:26/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1201 James Moore Brooklyn NY 1589 38 M 285/423 30-39 1190 32:36.6 10:31/M 1198 51:52.1 10:21/M 51:52.1 53:09.0 10:26/M
1202 Brandon Harper Hockessin DE 963 27 M 153/214 20-29 1317 33:43.8 10:53/M 985 51:54.4 9:46/M 51:54.4 54:12.3 10:27/M
1203 John Kubala Wayne PA 1245 38 M 286/423 30-39 1314 33:40.4 10:52/M 1001 51:54.9 9:48/M 51:54.9 55:00.7 10:27/M
1204 Laura Bortz Camden Wyoming DE 198 36 F 205/436 30-39 1220 32:51.2 10:36/M 1159 51:54.9 10:15/M 51:54.9 54:30.7 10:27/M
1205 Patrick Burke Clarksburg MD 286 43 M 177/249 40-49 1255 33:12.9 10:43/M 1108 51:57.9 10:05/M 51:57.9 55:33.1 10:27/M
1206 Kathleen Bailey Clarksburg MD 93 35 F 206/436 30-39 1260 33:14.1 10:43/M 1103 51:58.5 10:04/M 51:58.5 55:33.6 10:27/M
1207 John Bowen Wilmington DE 205 36 M 287/423 30-39 1075 31:44.2 10:14/M 1367 51:59.3 10:53/M 51:59.3 53:05.9 10:28/M
1208 Olivia Mulligan Norristown PA 1620 11 F 3/8 0-13 1306 33:39.1 10:51/M 1026 52:00.6 9:52/M 52:00.6 55:53.0 10:28/M
1209 Joshua Korbini Wheeling WV 1229 30 M 288/423 30-39 1216 32:50.5 10:35/M 1183 52:01.3 10:18/M 52:01.3 53:22.0 10:28/M
1210 Brian Mulligan Norristown PA 1619 44 M 178/249 40-49 1304 33:38.7 10:51/M 1034 52:02.4 9:53/M 52:02.4 55:54.9 10:28/M
1211 Thomas Reid Newark DE 1886 27 M 154/214 20-29 1202 32:44.4 10:34/M 1210 52:03.3 10:23/M 52:03.3 56:07.3 10:28/M
1212 Kate Fleming Milford DE 729 34 F 207/436 30-39 1232 33:00.7 10:39/M 1161 52:04.9 10:15/M 52:04.9 53:52.0 10:29/M
1213 Madison Hurley Milton DE 1094 14 F 3/5 14-19 1184 32:33.1 10:30/M 1246 52:05.4 10:30/M 52:05.4 53:07.8 10:29/M
1214 Jamie Funk Wayne PA 777 38 F 208/436 30-39 1148 32:18.9 10:25/M 1279 52:05.6 10:38/M 52:05.6 55:22.4 10:29/M
1215 Kevin Schultze Georgetown DE 2015 31 M 289/423 30-39 1099 31:54.6 10:17/M 1363 52:07.2 10:52/M 52:07.2 52:59.9 10:29/M
1216 Stefanie Schreck Harleysville PA 2013 40 F 116/259 40-49 1196 32:39.3 10:32/M 1229 52:08.2 10:28/M 52:08.2 53:06.9 10:29/M
1217 Brandi Graver Hummelstown PA 885 39 F 209/436 30-39 1222 32:51.4 10:36/M 1206 52:08.9 10:22/M 52:08.9 53:27.1 10:29/M
1218 Susan Snavely -- 2181 49 F 117/259 40-49 1172 32:27.5 10:28/M 1266 52:09.7 10:35/M 52:09.7 54:03.9 10:30/M
1219 Alex Ruoff Crofton MD 1967 30 M 290/423 30-39 1244 33:06.5 10:41/M 1162 52:10.7 10:15/M 52:10.7 55:08.1 10:30/M
1220 Lori Hoffman Hockessin DE 1048 45 F 118/259 40-49 1174 32:28.1 10:28/M 1268 52:10.7 10:35/M 52:10.7 54:04.6 10:30/M
1221 Doug Stechman Columbia PA 2143 35 M 291/423 30-39 1124 32:05.8 10:21/M 1344 52:12.3 10:48/M 52:12.3 54:48.7 10:30/M
1222 Robin Fuller Warrensburg NY 773 34 F 210/436 30-39 1146 32:18.1 10:25/M 1317 52:12.6 10:42/M 52:12.6 56:52.4 10:30/M
1223 Nathan Fuller Warrensburg NY 772 33 M 292/423 30-39 1145 32:17.7 10:25/M 1320 52:12.6 10:42/M 52:12.6 56:52.7 10:30/M
1224 Suzanne Johnson Wynnewood PA 1129 42 F 119/259 40-49 1245 33:06.8 10:41/M 1170 52:13.6 10:16/M 52:13.6 52:29.2 10:30/M
1225 Jennifer Henderson Jersey City NJ 1012 39 F 211/436 30-39 1225 32:52.6 10:36/M 1216 52:14.0 10:24/M 52:14.0 55:19.3 10:31/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1226 Mike Adams Wilmington DE 19 42 M 179/249 40-49 1164 32:24.0 10:27/M 1293 52:14.4 10:40/M 52:14.4 52:36.2 10:31/M
1227 Brandon Henderson Jersey City NJ 1008 38 M 293/423 30-39 1224 32:52.5 10:36/M 1218 52:14.8 10:25/M 52:14.8 55:19.8 10:31/M
1228 Michael Napier Bear DE 1642 34 M 294/423 30-39 1335 33:54.4 10:56/M 1023 52:15.6 9:52/M 52:15.6 53:39.5 10:31/M
1229 Aaron Lefort Camden Wyoming DE 1296 39 M 295/423 30-39 1085 31:48.6 10:15/M 1394 52:16.5 11:00/M 52:16.5 54:56.0 10:31/M
1230 Aryan Bocquet Washington DC 182 38 F 212/436 30-39 1194 32:37.5 10:31/M 1260 52:16.9 10:34/M 52:16.9 53:14.9 10:31/M
1231 Sophia Ghanayem Camden Wyoming DE 835 39 F 213/436 30-39 1340 34:01.0 10:58/M 1008 52:17.1 9:49/M 52:17.1 54:17.9 10:31/M
1232 Dan Kadushin Royersford PA 1146 32 M 296/423 30-39 1272 33:18.7 10:45/M 1153 52:19.7 10:13/M 52:19.7 55:38.2 10:32/M
1233 Amy Shockley Elkton MD 2060 41 F 120/259 40-49 1382 34:21.7 11:05/M 945 52:19.7 9:40/M 52:19.7 54:38.1 10:32/M
1234 Frank O'Donnell Brighton MA 1684 24 M 155/214 20-29 1064 31:37.8 10:12/M 1433 52:19.9 11:08/M 52:19.9 52:47.6 10:32/M
1235 Erin Kapinos Monkton MD 1149 36 F 214/436 30-39 1215 32:50.4 10:35/M 1233 52:20.0 10:28/M 52:20.0 52:24.5 10:32/M
1236 Warna Warren Middletown DE 2336 37 F 215/436 30-39 1187 32:36.1 10:31/M 1270 52:20.0 10:36/M 52:20.0 56:05.9 10:32/M
1237 Amy Dencker Boston MA 524 0 F 4/8 0-13 1243 33:06.2 10:41/M 1200 52:22.1 10:21/M 52:22.1 52:37.1 10:32/M
1238 Kenny Kossuth Pittsburgh PA 1231 28 M 156/214 20-29 1506 35:34.1 11:28/M 711 52:22.7 9:02/M 52:22.7 55:08.2 10:32/M
1239 Hoenisch Christina Smyrna DE 368 33 F 216/436 30-39 1104 31:57.7 10:18/M 1386 52:24.0 10:59/M 52:24.0 52:51.4 10:33/M
1240 Lance Connolly Annapolis MD 413 38 M 297/423 30-39 1313 33:40.3 10:52/M 1113 52:26.1 10:05/M 52:26.1 57:20.3 10:33/M
1241 Ryan Kingery Annapolis MD 1206 38 M 298/423 30-39 1310 33:39.5 10:51/M 1116 52:26.2 10:05/M 52:26.2 57:20.6 10:33/M
1242 terry griffith Selbyville DE 908 63 M 29/45 60-69 1262 33:14.2 10:43/M 1194 52:29.1 10:20/M 52:29.1 54:41.4 10:34/M
1243 Sabra Kurth Havre De Grace MD 1261 55 F 36/94 50-59 1329 33:52.0 10:55/M 1071 52:29.3 10:01/M 52:29.3 55:50.4 10:34/M
1244 Jennifer Motylinski Philadelphia PA 1613 27 F 112/231 20-29 1318 33:44.5 10:53/M 1110 52:29.6 10:05/M 52:29.6 53:20.7 10:34/M
1245 Wes Gunter Philadelphia PA 920 25 M 157/214 20-29 1236 33:03.6 10:40/M 1227 52:30.5 10:27/M 52:30.5 54:27.3 10:34/M
1246 Michael O'Connor Washington DC 1682 35 M 299/423 30-39       2097 52:31.1 28:14/M 52:31.1 57:00.0 10:34/M
1247 Abby Fauth Landenberg PA 680 39 F 217/436 30-39 1289 33:29.4 10:48/M 1156 52:31.8 10:14/M 52:31.8 55:36.2 10:34/M
1248 Alexa Fee Brighton MA 685 24 F 113/231 20-29 1066 31:38.4 10:12/M 1449 52:32.8 11:14/M 52:32.8 53:00.6 10:34/M
1249 David Schmitt Milford DE 2005 35 M 300/423 30-39 1151 32:19.4 10:25/M 1366 52:34.2 10:53/M 52:34.2 53:37.4 10:35/M
1250 Tina Katz Coopersburg PA 1160 46 F 121/259 40-49 1012 31:21.3 10:07/M 1496 52:34.6 11:24/M 52:34.6 52:58.2 10:35/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1251 Jen Christman Felton DE 369 34 F 218/436 30-39 1240 33:04.5 10:40/M 1236 52:34.9 10:29/M 52:34.9 53:49.9 10:35/M
1252 Kristin Simkins Selbyville DE 2074 35 F 219/436 30-39 1333 33:53.4 10:56/M 1094 52:36.5 10:04/M 52:36.5 54:31.5 10:35/M
1253 Chris Nemchik West Chester PA 1655 50 M 72/110 50-59 1074 31:42.9 10:14/M 1448 52:36.6 11:14/M 52:36.6 55:09.5 10:35/M
1254 Amanda Alderfer Phoenixville PA 32 28 F 114/231 20-29 1235 33:02.8 10:39/M 1249 52:37.0 10:31/M 52:37.0 53:46.8 10:35/M
1255 christine Bielenda York Springs PA 163 57 F 37/94 50-59 1291 33:33.2 10:49/M 1163 52:37.5 10:15/M 52:37.5 55:53.3 10:35/M
1256 John Phoebus Crisfield MD 1790 44 M 180/249 40-49 1157 32:21.9 10:26/M 1370 52:37.9 10:54/M 52:37.9 52:50.8 10:35/M
1257 John Hickman Pocomoke City MD 1021 52 M 73/110 50-59 1160 32:22.4 10:26/M 1369 52:38.4 10:53/M 52:38.4 52:51.0 10:35/M
1258 Matthew Courtenay New York NY 429 27 M 158/214 20-29 1342 34:03.5 10:59/M 1074 52:41.3 10:01/M 52:41.3 54:46.7 10:36/M
1259 Tabitha Reber Alexandria VA 1871 31 F 220/436 30-39 1223 32:52.0 10:36/M 1287 52:41.3 10:39/M 52:41.3 55:58.1 10:36/M
1260 Annie Carter New York NY 329 25 F 115/231 20-29 1347 34:04.6 10:59/M 1069 52:41.5 10:00/M 52:41.5 54:46.7 10:36/M
1261 Kristen Gallagher Williamstown NJ 785 35 F 221/436 30-39 1252 33:11.5 10:42/M 1235 52:41.7 10:29/M 52:41.7 55:12.4 10:36/M
1262 Rob Ames Wilmington DE 49 28 M 159/214 20-29 1297 33:34.8 10:50/M 1174 52:43.2 10:17/M 52:43.2 55:12.3 10:36/M
1263 Ryan Headley Middletown DE 986 26 M 160/214 20-29 1294 33:34.3 10:50/M 1179 52:43.8 10:18/M 52:43.8 55:07.1 10:36/M
1264 Kelliann Gallagher Williamstown NJ 784 33 F 222/436 30-39 1263 33:14.2 10:43/M 1239 52:45.2 10:29/M 52:45.2 55:12.8 10:37/M
1265 Michael Lechner Claymont DE 1288 30 M 301/423 30-39 1265 33:14.5 10:43/M 1242 52:45.9 10:30/M 52:45.9 54:56.8 10:37/M
1266 Michelle Chandler Newark DE 352 32 F 223/436 30-39 1258 33:13.6 10:43/M 1247 52:46.2 10:30/M 52:46.2 54:56.7 10:37/M
1267 Tracy Graham Newark DE 875 26 F 116/231 20-29 1296 33:34.7 10:50/M 1184 52:46.3 10:19/M 52:46.3 55:09.7 10:37/M
1268 Darren Marcotte Voorhees NJ 1412 38 M 302/423 30-39 1276 33:21.7 10:45/M 1225 52:48.0 10:27/M 52:48.0 53:23.9 10:37/M
1269 Julie Theyerl Wilmington DE 2234 49 F 122/259 40-49 1208 32:46.2 10:34/M 1339 52:49.1 10:46/M 52:49.1 55:26.1 10:38/M
1270 Joe Connelly Wilmington DE 412 48 M 181/249 40-49 1254 33:12.6 10:43/M 1258 52:51.9 10:34/M 52:51.9 54:25.9 10:38/M
1271 Layla Bonnot Washington DC 195 32 F 224/436 30-39 1219 32:50.8 10:35/M 1336 52:52.4 10:46/M 52:52.4 53:35.2 10:38/M
1272 Emily Phillips Federalsburg MD 1788 46 F 123/259 40-49 1300 33:36.0 10:50/M 1205 52:53.0 10:22/M 52:53.0 56:02.3 10:38/M
1273 Shireen Barday New York NY 112 37 F 225/436 30-39 1155 32:20.7 10:26/M 1410 52:53.2 11:02/M 52:53.2 53:45.4 10:38/M
1274 Laurel Dasher King Of Prussia PA 491 47 F 124/259 40-49 1206 32:46.0 10:34/M 1348 52:54.2 10:49/M 52:54.2 54:34.3 10:39/M
1275 Robert Zimmerman Edgewood MD 2485 34 M 303/423 30-39 1205 32:45.7 10:34/M 1351 52:54.6 10:49/M 52:54.6 58:14.8 10:39/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1276 Geni Fisher Palmyra PA 714 42 F 125/259 40-49 1207 32:46.1 10:34/M 1352 52:55.2 10:50/M 52:55.2 54:36.2 10:39/M
1277 Andy Ziegler Wilmington DE 2482 40 M 182/249 40-49 1298 33:34.8 10:50/M 1215 52:55.6 10:24/M 52:55.6 55:58.4 10:39/M
1278 Deb Young Doylestown PA 2476 43 F 126/259 40-49 1293 33:33.9 10:49/M 1217 52:55.8 10:24/M 52:55.8 55:58.4 10:39/M
1279 Edwin Krumm Rehoboth Beach DE 2512 38 M 304/423 30-39 1204 32:45.0 10:34/M 1358 52:56.0 10:51/M 52:56.0 56:42.2 10:39/M
1280 Kelly Blewitt Wilmington DE 179 47 F 127/259 40-49 1279 33:22.9 10:46/M 1252 52:57.6 10:31/M 52:57.6 53:25.0 10:39/M
1281 Aly brabitz Berlin MD 213 32 F 226/436 30-39 1322 33:47.0 10:54/M 1192 53:01.6 10:20/M 53:01.6 53:23.1 10:40/M
1282 Shaun Geoghegan Norfolk VA 829 26 M 161/214 20-29 1305 33:39.1 10:51/M 1219 53:01.9 10:25/M 53:01.9 54:51.5 10:40/M
1283 Randy Ennis Greenwood DE 655 54 M 74/110 50-59 1621 36:42.4 11:50/M 623 53:03.2 8:47/M 53:03.2 54:10.0 10:40/M
1284 jeff brabitz Berlin MD 214 36 M 305/423 30-39 1325 33:48.0 10:54/M 1195 53:03.4 10:21/M 53:03.4 53:23.0 10:40/M
1285 Shannon Wolfe Washington DC 2433 39 F 227/436 30-39 1259 33:13.7 10:43/M 1295 53:04.2 10:40/M 53:04.2 53:56.4 10:41/M
1286 Dana Janquitto Palmyra NJ 1117 32 F 228/436 30-39 1129 32:08.4 10:22/M 1463 53:06.2 11:16/M 53:06.2 53:47.0 10:41/M
1287 Catherine Vega Alexandria VA 2296 34 F 229/436 30-39 1264 33:14.4 10:43/M 1303 53:06.6 10:41/M 53:06.6 53:26.5 10:41/M
1288 Lori Fowler Shrewsbury PA 749 37 F 230/436 30-39 1326 33:49.9 10:55/M 1207 53:08.1 10:23/M 53:08.1 57:14.5 10:41/M
1289 Stephanie Keaney Purcellville VA 1164 44 F 128/259 40-49       2098 53:09.1 28:35/M 53:09.1 55:59.6 10:42/M
1290 Lindsay Jones Butler NJ 1134 32 F 231/436 30-39 1343 34:03.6 10:59/M 1168 53:10.0 10:16/M 53:10.0 57:32.0 10:42/M
1291 Dasha Gay Millsboro DE 812 29 F 117/231 20-29 1372 34:14.7 11:03/M 1140 53:10.1 10:10/M 53:10.1 56:40.0 10:42/M
1292 Meghan Wenderoth Abingdon MD 2368 30 F 232/436 30-39 1199 32:42.0 10:33/M 1396 53:11.2 11:01/M 53:11.2 53:52.9 10:42/M
1293 Jay George Eden Prairie MN 830 44 M 183/249 40-49 1271 33:18.5 10:45/M 1308 53:11.6 10:41/M 53:11.6 56:14.3 10:42/M
1294 Joel Simon Georgetown DE 2077 45 M 184/249 40-49 1186 32:34.7 10:30/M 1423 53:12.0 11:05/M 53:12.0 54:09.4 10:42/M
1295 Stan Mlynarski Wilmington DE 1572 53 M 75/110 50-59 1214 32:50.3 10:35/M 1379 53:13.4 10:58/M 53:13.4 53:55.7 10:42/M
1296 Faith Ennis Greenwood DE 657 54 F 38/94 50-59 1237 33:04.2 10:40/M 1354 53:13.9 10:50/M 53:13.9 54:24.9 10:42/M
1297 Kirsty Bedwell Philadelphia PA 139 22 F 118/231 20-29 1210 32:46.8 10:34/M 1397 53:16.2 11:01/M 53:16.2 54:15.4 10:43/M
1298 Bonnie Harper Hockessin DE 962 53 F 39/94 50-59 1241 33:05.1 10:40/M 1362 53:17.6 10:52/M 53:17.6 55:31.2 10:43/M
1299 Cheryl Overington Preston MD 1713 58 F 40/94 50-59 1290 33:31.7 10:49/M 1274 53:17.6 10:37/M 53:17.6 57:59.9 10:43/M
1300 Amy Hazelwood Milton DE 985 35 F 233/436 30-39 1212 32:48.0 10:35/M 1398 53:18.0 11:01/M 53:18.0 53:59.2 10:43/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1301 Vijay Anumandla Middletown DE 66 38 M 306/423 30-39 1138 32:11.1 10:23/M 1489 53:19.8 11:22/M 53:19.8 56:35.5 10:44/M
1302 Matthew Harding Nottingham MD 958 32 M 307/423 30-39 1282 33:26.6 10:47/M 1313 53:20.4 10:41/M 53:20.4 53:47.3 10:44/M
1303 Janelle Paules Nottingham MD 1741 32 F 234/436 30-39 1285 33:28.1 10:48/M 1310 53:21.3 10:41/M 53:21.3 53:47.6 10:44/M
1304 Amanda Hughes Baltimore MD 1085 31 F 235/436 30-39 1213 32:48.4 10:35/M 1416 53:22.0 11:03/M 53:22.0 54:49.7 10:44/M
1305 Andrea Vernot Baltimore MD 2299 53 F 41/94 50-59 1292 33:33.4 10:49/M 1302 53:25.3 10:40/M 53:25.3 54:15.3 10:45/M
1306 Cory Whaley Milford DE 2380 42 M 185/249 40-49 1375 34:16.2 11:03/M 1180 53:26.5 10:18/M 53:26.5 57:22.7 10:45/M
1307 Kevin Ganc Wilmington DE 791 31 M 308/423 30-39 1399 34:27.8 11:07/M 1152 53:28.3 10:13/M 53:28.3 53:49.9 10:45/M
1308 Robin LaVallee Alexandria VA 1286 32 F 236/436 30-39       2099 53:28.4 28:45/M 53:28.4 53:28.4 10:45/M
1309 Guy Wiggins Milton DE 2392 46 M 186/249 40-49 1248 33:09.0 10:42/M 1375 53:28.5 10:55/M 53:28.5 57:13.5 10:45/M
1310 Jennifer Kriesel Coatesville PA 1241 58 F 42/94 50-59 1257 33:13.2 10:43/M 1372 53:31.0 10:54/M 53:31.0 54:10.2 10:46/M
1311 Judy Hudson Lewes DE 1074 44 F 129/259 40-49 1349 34:06.4 11:00/M 1223 53:31.9 10:26/M 53:31.9 58:12.4 10:46/M
1312 Steven Payne Middletown DE 1749 30 M 309/423 30-39 1165 32:24.1 10:27/M 1488 53:32.4 11:22/M 53:32.4 54:08.1 10:46/M
1313 Lauren Payne Middletown DE 1748 29 F 119/231 20-29 1087 31:49.4 10:16/M 1557 53:32.8 11:41/M 53:32.8 54:08.0 10:46/M
1314 Michele Duboy Irwin PA 599 28 F 120/231 20-29 1324 33:47.4 10:54/M 1273 53:32.8 10:37/M 53:32.8 54:40.4 10:46/M
1315 Christopher Duboy Irwin PA 600 30 M 310/423 30-39 1323 33:47.1 10:54/M 1276 53:33.4 10:38/M 53:33.4 54:40.5 10:46/M
1316 Kelly Clark Hanover PA 375 45 F 130/259 40-49 1278 33:22.6 10:46/M 1359 53:34.2 10:51/M 53:34.2 55:57.8 10:47/M
1317 Mary Wonderlin Clementon NJ 2437 59 F 43/94 50-59 1302 33:38.2 10:51/M 1325 53:34.3 10:43/M 53:34.3 54:51.3 10:47/M
1318 Toph Patterson Dover DE 1739 42 M 187/249 40-49 1331 33:52.7 10:55/M 1271 53:36.7 10:37/M 53:36.7 56:17.9 10:47/M
1319 Clay Beauchamp Harrington DE 136 37 M 311/423 30-39 1353 34:08.0 11:01/M 1241 53:39.3 10:30/M 53:39.3 56:18.9 10:48/M
1320 Cassie Gorman Kirkville NY 864 26 F 121/231 20-29 1320 33:44.9 10:53/M 1322 53:40.2 10:42/M 53:40.2 54:31.5 10:48/M
1321 Tracy Krick Lancaster PA 1240 34 F 237/436 30-39 1459 35:03.3 11:18/M 1079 53:42.6 10:02/M 53:42.6 55:51.6 10:48/M
1322 Aaron Reyes Easton MD 1902 34 M 312/423 30-39 1337 33:57.3 10:57/M 1275 53:43.4 10:38/M 53:43.4 54:32.7 10:48/M
1323 Daniel Diem Lancaster PA 546 35 M 313/423 30-39 1453 35:02.3 11:18/M 1083 53:43.4 10:03/M 53:43.4 55:52.5 10:48/M
1324 Keith Betts Lewes DE 161 55 M 76/110 50-59 1250 33:10.6 10:42/M 1412 53:43.7 11:03/M 53:43.7 54:14.5 10:48/M
1325 Lauren Comley Northbridge MA 409 35 F 238/436 30-39 1381 34:21.6 11:05/M 1220 53:44.5 10:25/M 53:44.5 58:49.2 10:49/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1326 Katrina Rondeau Northbridge MA 1947 35 F 239/436 30-39 1378 34:18.0 11:04/M 1228 53:45.6 10:27/M 53:45.6 58:53.8 10:49/M
1327 Jason Rondeau Northbridge MA 1946 32 M 314/423 30-39 1379 34:19.1 11:04/M 1226 53:45.7 10:27/M 53:45.7 58:54.3 10:49/M
1328 Larry Olsen Nazareth PA 1697 45 M 188/249 40-49 1336 33:57.2 10:57/M 1285 53:46.1 10:39/M 53:46.1 54:58.9 10:49/M
1329 Sarah Peters Allentown PA 1775 25 F 122/231 20-29 1338 33:58.7 10:57/M 1281 53:46.8 10:39/M 53:46.8 54:59.3 10:49/M
1330 Karen Tsoukalas Rehoboth Beach DE 2270 45 F 131/259 40-49 1328 33:50.1 10:55/M 1330 53:48.2 10:44/M 53:48.2 56:29.1 10:49/M
1331 Melissa Reid Newark DE 1885 27 F 123/231 20-29 1350 34:06.6 11:00/M 1265 53:48.7 10:35/M 53:48.7 57:52.3 10:49/M
1332 Lynne Stewart Rehoboth Beach DE 2162 30 F 240/436 30-39       2100 53:49.0 28:56/M 53:49.0 56:29.7 10:50/M
1333 Nicole Maskery Wyckoff NJ 1428 27 F 124/231 20-29 1327 33:50.0 10:55/M 1332 53:49.5 10:45/M 53:49.5 55:04.2 10:50/M
1334 Elizabeth Luff Lincoln DE 1363 29 F 125/231 20-29 1351 34:07.4 11:00/M 1267 53:49.6 10:35/M 53:49.6 56:35.5 10:50/M
1335 Jenna Matthews Millsboro DE 1444 27 F 126/231 20-29 1229 32:55.6 10:37/M 1452 53:50.9 11:15/M 53:50.9 56:00.5 10:50/M
1336 Josh Bennett Millsboro DE 146 29 M 162/214 20-29 1228 32:54.9 10:37/M 1456 53:50.9 11:15/M 53:50.9 56:00.7 10:50/M
1337 Marianne Simko Atlantic VA 2075 57 F 44/94 50-59 1315 33:41.6 10:52/M 1353 53:51.0 10:50/M 53:51.0 57:19.1 10:50/M
1338 Susan Albanese Camden Wyoming DE 29 53 F 45/94 50-59 1287 33:28.7 10:48/M 1378 53:51.3 10:57/M 53:51.3 55:54.5 10:50/M
1339 Jared Metzger Arlington VA 1536 29 M 163/214 20-29 1301 33:37.1 10:51/M 1368 53:52.8 10:53/M 53:52.8 55:32.9 10:50/M
1340 Holly Porter Greensboro MD 1824 40 F 132/259 40-49 1448 35:00.4 11:17/M 1137 53:53.4 10:09/M 53:53.4 57:57.1 10:51/M
1341 Erin Barrett Camden Wyoming DE 117 37 F 241/436 30-39 1295 33:34.5 10:50/M 1374 53:53.5 10:55/M 53:53.5 55:53.9 10:51/M
1342 Michael Dencker Milton DE 523 68 M 30/45 60-69 1280 33:24.5 10:46/M 1401 53:55.0 11:01/M 53:55.0 54:10.1 10:51/M
1343 Janice McNamara East Syracuse NY 1508 48 F 133/259 40-49 1348 34:05.4 11:00/M 1294 53:55.9 10:40/M 53:55.9 53:55.9 10:51/M
1344 Cindy Edson Edgewater MD 631 49 F 134/259 40-49 1122 32:04.5 10:21/M 1573 53:56.6 11:45/M 53:56.6 57:24.9 10:51/M
1345 Audrey Mayan Dover DE 1462 41 F 135/259 40-49 1341 34:02.6 10:59/M 1326 53:58.7 10:43/M 53:58.7 57:53.4 10:52/M
1346 Kimberly Thompson Clayton DE 2242 29 F 127/231 20-29 1163 32:23.0 10:27/M 1545 53:59.0 11:37/M 53:59.0 54:17.5 10:52/M
1347 John Lyons Defiance MO 1377 54 M 77/110 50-59 1316 33:42.3 10:52/M 1371 53:59.0 10:54/M 53:59.0 56:05.2 10:52/M
1348 David Sztenderowicz Philadelphia PA 2209 29 M 164/214 20-29 1406 34:30.8 11:08/M 1237 54:01.4 10:29/M 54:01.4 54:58.0 10:52/M
1349 Ryan Sorensen Langhorne PA 2118 34 M 315/423 30-39 1330 33:52.4 10:55/M 1361 54:04.5 10:52/M 54:04.5 54:44.9 10:53/M
1350 Meagan Heffernan Pasadena MD 1001 31 F 242/436 30-39 1366 34:13.9 11:02/M 1297 54:04.7 10:40/M 54:04.7 54:41.3 10:53/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1351 Harry Sages Arnold MD 1979 43 M 189/249 40-49 1247 33:07.9 10:41/M 1461 54:05.0 11:16/M 54:05.0 55:13.8 10:53/M
1352 Sean Heffernan Pasadena MD 1000 33 M 316/423 30-39 1364 34:13.8 11:02/M 1299 54:05.2 10:40/M 54:05.2 54:41.3 10:53/M
1353 Lauren Frabizzio Wilmington DE 757 24 F 128/231 20-29 1371 34:14.5 11:03/M 1301 54:06.4 10:40/M 54:06.4 56:03.6 10:53/M
1354 Mark Budd Wilmington DE 277 25 M 165/214 20-29 1369 34:14.3 11:03/M 1304 54:06.6 10:41/M 54:06.6 56:03.5 10:53/M
1355 Jason Hoerner Dover DE 1043 34 M 317/423 30-39 1376 34:16.6 11:03/M 1291 54:06.7 10:40/M 54:06.7 57:19.2 10:53/M
1356 Jonna Wooten Arlington VA 2450 48 F 136/259 40-49 1275 33:21.7 10:45/M 1436 54:07.1 11:09/M 54:07.1 55:20.0 10:53/M
1357 Devon Hoerner Dover DE 1044 37 F 243/436 30-39 1377 34:17.2 11:04/M 1289 54:07.1 10:39/M 54:07.1 57:19.8 10:53/M
1358 Stephanie Riker Thibodaux LA 1918 25 F 129/231 20-29 1442 34:53.9 11:15/M 1189 54:07.6 10:20/M 54:07.6 54:31.8 10:53/M
1359 Stuart Lang Jersey City NJ 1278 24 M 166/214 20-29 1441 34:53.8 11:15/M 1190 54:07.7 10:20/M 54:07.7 54:32.1 10:53/M
1360 Erica Bauer Bauer Felton DE 128 35 F 244/436 30-39 1239 33:04.4 10:40/M 1479 54:08.5 11:20/M 54:08.5 54:32.0 10:54/M
1361 Anneke Cerri Felton DE 343 43 F 137/259 40-49       2101 54:08.9 29:06/M 54:08.9 55:19.0 10:54/M
1362 Jeff Cerri Felton DE 344 43 M 190/249 40-49 1374 34:16.2 11:03/M 1311 54:09.5 10:41/M 54:09.5 55:18.7 10:54/M
1363 David Nelson Alexandria VA 1651 55 M 78/110 50-59 1339 33:59.1 10:58/M 1356 54:09.5 10:51/M 54:09.5 55:24.9 10:54/M
1364 Amanda Dorris Harrisburg PA 583 36 F 245/436 30-39 1319 33:44.7 10:53/M 1387 54:11.5 10:59/M 54:11.5 55:51.3 10:54/M
1365 Fred West Newark DE 2375 53 M 79/110 50-59 1273 33:18.9 10:45/M 1451 54:13.6 11:14/M 54:13.6 56:10.5 10:55/M
1366 Randal denver Smyrna DE 528 31 M 318/423 30-39 1249 33:10.5 10:42/M 1481 54:15.2 11:20/M 54:15.2 57:00.8 10:55/M
1367 Samanthe Doughten Portsmouth VA 592 28 F 130/231 20-29 1270 33:18.5 10:45/M 1466 54:17.1 11:16/M 54:17.1 54:39.2 10:55/M
1368 Angela Mangum Baltimore MD 1401 28 F 131/231 20-29 1321 33:46.1 10:54/M 1407 54:17.7 11:02/M 54:17.7 54:39.4 10:55/M
1369 Joseph Keyes Dover DE 1192 68 M 31/45 60-69 1420 34:37.3 11:10/M 1262 54:17.9 10:34/M 54:17.9 57:23.8 10:55/M
1370 Stacey Tripler New Castle DE 2264 32 F 246/436 30-39 1435 34:45.2 11:13/M 1251 54:19.8 10:31/M 54:19.8 57:09.1 10:56/M
1371 Tara Macrina Riverside NJ 1390 38 F 247/436 30-39 1266 33:15.9 10:44/M 1486 54:21.1 11:20/M 54:21.1 55:48.9 10:56/M
1372 amy ingham Royersford PA 1100 41 F 138/259 40-49 1397 34:27.4 11:07/M 1319 54:22.1 10:42/M 54:22.1 57:08.4 10:56/M
1373 Tom Stocker Cape May Court House NJ 2169 38 M 319/423 30-39 1312 33:40.1 10:52/M 1434 54:22.8 11:08/M 54:22.8 58:07.2 10:56/M
1374 Michael Hall Collingswood NJ 936 30 M 320/423 30-39 1354 34:08.3 11:01/M 1364 54:22.9 10:53/M 54:22.9 57:54.0 10:56/M
1375 Heidi Miller Middletown DE 1560 38 F 248/436 30-39 1373 34:16.1 11:03/M 1345 54:23.0 10:48/M 54:23.0 56:53.1 10:57/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1376 Justine Donohoe Lewes DE 578 50 F 46/94 50-59 1396 34:27.3 11:07/M 1324 54:23.1 10:42/M 54:23.1 56:39.1 10:57/M
1377 Hiba Stancofski Lewes DE 2133 48 F 139/259 40-49 1395 34:27.3 11:07/M 1328 54:24.0 10:43/M 54:24.0 56:39.7 10:57/M
1378 Lee McKinney Newark DE 1501 46 M 191/249 40-49 1269 33:17.5 10:44/M 1487 54:24.3 11:21/M 54:24.3 57:26.0 10:57/M
1379 Matt Simpson Bear DE 2524 32 M 321/423 30-39 1080 31:46.5 10:15/M 1642 54:24.3 12:10/M 54:24.3 56:52.0 10:57/M
1380 Doug Wolf -- 90 60 M 32/45 60-69 1431 34:44.1 11:12/M 1263 54:24.7 10:34/M 54:24.7 58:17.5 10:57/M
1381 Albert Wilcox Milton DE 2396 60 M 33/45 60-69 1047 31:31.7 10:10/M 1658 54:24.7 12:18/M 54:24.7 55:09.9 10:57/M
1382 Sarah Sicignano Syracuse NY 2070 41 F 140/259 40-49 1308 33:39.3 10:51/M 1438 54:26.0 11:10/M 54:26.0 55:46.3 10:57/M
1383 Dwight Bowman Monument CO 208 34 M 322/423 30-39       2102 54:26.2 29:16/M 54:26.2 58:10.1 10:57/M
1384 Heather Bowman Monument CO 209 43 F 141/259 40-49 1468 35:10.0 11:21/M 1202 54:26.5 10:22/M 54:26.5 58:10.1 10:57/M
1385 Roland Holland Salisbury MD 1054 38 M 323/423 30-39       2103 54:26.6 29:16/M 54:26.6 54:26.6 10:57/M
1386 Thomas Hill Cordova MD 1027 32 M 324/423 30-39 1419 34:36.5 11:10/M 1290 54:26.6 10:40/M 54:26.6 57:17.9 10:57/M
1387 Jimmy Kroon Felton DE 1243 39 M 325/423 30-39 1408 34:31.8 11:08/M 1331 54:30.7 10:44/M 54:30.7 57:45.8 10:58/M
1388 Kelly Chapman Elkton MD 355 31 F 249/436 30-39 1407 34:31.0 11:08/M 1335 54:31.7 10:45/M 54:31.7 59:12.8 10:58/M
1389 Moni Soum Alexandria VA 2121 40 M 192/249 40-49 1427 34:42.3 11:12/M 1288 54:31.9 10:39/M 54:31.9 56:25.8 10:58/M
1390 lindsey hill Cordova MD 1028 35 F 250/436 30-39 1422 34:38.3 11:10/M 1316 54:32.7 10:42/M 54:32.7 57:21.4 10:58/M
1391 Jake Chapman Elkton MD 353 28 M 167/214 20-29 1400 34:28.8 11:07/M 1341 54:32.8 10:47/M 54:32.8 59:13.9 10:58/M
1392 Andrew Pinghera Rehoboth Beach DE 1801 43 M 193/249 40-49 1246 33:07.5 10:41/M 1529 54:33.3 11:31/M 54:33.3 56:37.4 10:59/M
1393 Courtney Bare Hockessin DE 113 28 F 132/231 20-29 1256 33:12.9 10:43/M 1513 54:33.3 11:28/M 54:33.3 56:07.1 10:59/M
1394 Daniel Shearer Hockessin DE 2040 27 M 168/214 20-29 1261 33:14.1 10:43/M 1510 54:33.6 11:28/M 54:33.6 56:06.3 10:59/M
1395 Jack Edwards Clarksburg MD 636 64 M 34/45 60-69 1367 34:14.0 11:03/M 1377 54:34.1 10:56/M 54:34.1 55:57.0 10:59/M
1396 Amy Benton Lansdale PA 151 29 F 133/231 20-29 1332 33:53.3 10:56/M 1432 54:35.2 11:07/M 54:35.2 55:16.4 10:59/M
1397 Christopher Schneck Wilmington DE 2006 38 M 326/423 30-39 1415 34:34.0 11:09/M 1342 54:39.4 10:48/M 54:39.4 55:30.5 11:00/M
1398 JoAnna Schneck Wilmington DE 2007 40 F 142/259 40-49 1414 34:33.7 11:09/M 1343 54:39.6 10:48/M 54:39.6 55:30.4 11:00/M
1399 Heather Hanson Urbana IL 956 26 F 134/231 20-29 1412 34:32.6 11:08/M 1350 54:41.3 10:49/M 54:41.3 57:29.1 11:00/M
1400 john mccrindle Baltimore MD 1478 29 M 169/214 20-29 1283 33:27.0 10:47/M 1501 54:44.1 11:27/M 54:44.1 57:31.4 11:01/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1401 Margi Weitzel Carlisle PA 2363 52 F 47/94 50-59 1363 34:13.7 11:02/M 1402 54:44.4 11:01/M 54:44.4 55:15.9 11:01/M
1402 Tiffany Lutz Collingswood NJ 1371 29 F 135/231 20-29 1387 34:25.1 11:06/M 1376 54:44.7 10:55/M 54:44.7 58:15.8 11:01/M
1403 Lori Brown Felton DE 263 39 F 251/436 30-39 1432 34:44.8 11:12/M 1334 54:45.1 10:45/M 54:45.1 57:45.0 11:01/M
1404 Barbara Kistler Carlisle PA 1213 43 F 143/259 40-49 1360 34:12.4 11:02/M 1411 54:45.3 11:02/M 54:45.3 55:17.1 11:01/M
1405 HeatherMar Martin -- 2506 45 F 144/259 40-49 1539 35:50.4 11:34/M 1143 54:46.7 10:11/M 54:46.7 54:46.7 11:01/M
1406 Gary Zoll Laurel DE 2488 38 M 327/423 30-39 1471 35:12.4 11:21/M 1253 54:47.4 10:32/M 54:47.4 56:45.3 11:01/M
1407 Racher Ostroski Middletown DE 1706 28 F 136/231 20-29 1365 34:13.8 11:02/M 1421 54:49.8 11:05/M 54:49.8 56:31.7 11:02/M
1408 Jen Maciarello Benson Dover DE 1385 40 F 145/259 40-49 1368 34:14.2 11:03/M 1419 54:49.8 11:04/M 54:49.8 56:31.8 11:02/M
1409 John Cheslock Dover DE 359 39 M 328/423 30-39 1358 34:11.8 11:02/M 1424 54:49.9 11:06/M 54:49.9 56:31.8 11:02/M
1410 Michael Roberts Bel Air MD 1932 45 M 194/249 40-49 1480 35:19.1 11:24/M 1244 54:50.8 10:30/M 54:50.8 58:40.6 11:02/M
1411 Kelly Glenn Milton DE 850 37 F 252/436 30-39 1362 34:13.7 11:02/M 1425 54:52.2 11:06/M 54:52.2 59:02.9 11:02/M
1412 Desiree Dantona Parkville MD 490 28 F 137/231 20-29 1344 34:04.1 10:59/M 1444 54:54.0 11:12/M 54:54.0 57:38.5 11:03/M
1413 Nolan Valliere Springfield VA 2288 9 M 5/8 0-13 1531 35:43.2 11:31/M 1186 54:55.1 10:19/M 54:55.1 55:04.9 11:03/M
1414 Rachel Chamberlin Springfield VA 350 36 F 253/436 30-39 1529 35:42.9 11:31/M 1187 54:55.1 10:19/M 54:55.1 55:05.3 11:03/M
1415 Caitlin Colford Brooklyn NY 404 30 F 254/436 30-39 1433 34:44.8 11:12/M 1357 54:55.4 10:51/M 54:55.4 59:32.4 11:03/M
1416 Tina Napier Bear DE 1641 35 F 255/436 30-39 1425 34:40.1 11:11/M 1373 54:58.3 10:55/M 54:58.3 56:21.6 11:04/M
1417 Jeff Savin Camden Wyoming DE 1990 48 M 195/249 40-49       2104 54:58.9 29:33/M 54:58.9 56:44.0 11:04/M
1418 Heather Stevens Annapolis MD 2155 39 F 256/436 30-39 1299 33:34.9 10:50/M 1525 54:59.2 11:30/M 54:59.2 57:16.3 11:04/M
1419 Jennifer Williams Milton DE 2407 41 F 146/259 40-49 1233 33:01.2 10:39/M 1586 54:59.6 11:49/M 54:59.6 55:49.6 11:04/M
1420 Caitlin Murnane Leesburg VA 1626 31 F 257/436 30-39 1390 34:25.7 11:06/M 1417 55:00.1 11:03/M 55:00.1 55:51.2 11:04/M
1421 Lindsay Gardner Gainesville VA 804 33 F 258/436 30-39 1352 34:07.5 11:00/M 1453 55:02.9 11:15/M 55:02.9 59:02.1 11:04/M
1422 Emily McMullen Delmar MD 1506 25 F 138/231 20-29 1284 33:27.4 10:47/M 1550 55:04.8 11:37/M 55:04.8 59:11.2 11:05/M
1423 Erin Sicuranza Wilmington DE 2071 43 F 147/259 40-49 1416 34:34.7 11:09/M 1404 55:05.9 11:02/M 55:05.9 58:57.5 11:05/M
1424 Mark Morgan Alexandria VA 1595 34 M 329/423 30-39 1510 35:36.0 11:29/M 1238 55:06.8 10:29/M 55:06.8 57:29.2 11:05/M
1425 Jim Weigand Wilmington DE 2356 61 M 35/45 60-69 1418 34:35.5 11:09/M 1408 55:07.4 11:02/M 55:07.4 58:58.9 11:05/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1426 Matthew Cook Marlton NJ 414 31 M 330/423 30-39 1490 35:23.2 11:25/M 1278 55:09.9 10:38/M 55:09.9 57:56.9 11:06/M
1427 Kacie Nemeth Newburg MD 1657 25 F 139/231 20-29 1370 34:14.3 11:03/M 1458 55:11.2 11:15/M 55:11.2 57:34.4 11:06/M
1428 Angela Fecik Fecik Newburg MD 683 32 M 331/423 30-39 1361 34:13.5 11:02/M 1464 55:11.3 11:16/M 55:11.3 57:34.5 11:06/M
1429 Robert Baumert Allentown PA 131 59 M 80/110 50-59 1356 34:11.1 11:02/M 1471 55:12.1 11:17/M 55:12.1 59:15.2 11:06/M
1430 Kyle Warren Parsippany NJ 2337 29 M 170/214 20-29 1466 35:09.9 11:20/M 1338 55:12.9 10:46/M 55:12.9 56:24.0 11:06/M
1431 Megan Lewis Stevenson Bel Air MD 1317 36 F 259/436 30-39 1345 34:04.4 10:59/M 1492 55:14.7 11:23/M 55:14.7 58:48.7 11:07/M
1432 Andrew Rigney Wilmington DE 1917 43 M 196/249 40-49 1483 35:21.1 11:24/M 1323 55:16.8 10:42/M 55:16.8 57:03.2 11:07/M
1433 James Bilbrough Salisbury MD 164 37 M 332/423 30-39 1454 35:02.9 11:18/M 1365 55:17.6 10:53/M 55:17.6 59:20.6 11:07/M
1434 Glenn Kulbick Riverton NJ 1257 64 M 36/45 60-69 1547 35:54.1 11:35/M 1222 55:18.7 10:26/M 55:18.7 58:55.9 11:08/M
1435 Steve Jaros Middletown DE 1118 34 M 333/423 30-39 1476 35:16.0 11:23/M 1340 55:19.1 10:47/M 55:19.1 59:03.2 11:08/M
1436 Sarah Zielinski Ellwood City PA 2484 25 F 140/231 20-29 1440 34:53.4 11:15/M 1384 55:19.3 10:59/M 55:19.3 56:04.4 11:08/M
1437 Megan Ciccarone Elkton MD 370 35 F 260/436 30-39 1478 35:17.3 11:23/M 1337 55:19.4 10:46/M 55:19.4 59:03.4 11:08/M
1438 Jeremy Henderson Yonkers NY 1009 26 M 171/214 20-29 1385 34:24.4 11:06/M 1460 55:21.6 11:16/M 55:21.6 57:51.9 11:08/M
1439 Alexandra Henderson Yonkers NY 1011 27 F 141/231 20-29 1391 34:25.7 11:06/M 1457 55:22.1 11:15/M 55:22.1 57:51.8 11:08/M
1440 Erin Sola Wilmington DE 2115 40 F 148/259 40-49 1488 35:23.0 11:25/M 1333 55:22.7 10:45/M 55:22.7 57:09.1 11:08/M
1441 Lorraine Healy Union Bridge MD 987 28 F 142/231 20-29 1430 34:43.9 11:12/M 1430 55:23.4 11:06/M 55:23.4 56:19.3 11:09/M
1442 Julie Hughes Hardy VA 1084 35 F 261/436 30-39 1401 34:29.1 11:07/M 1450 55:23.5 11:14/M 55:23.5 56:29.9 11:09/M
1443 Mark Brown Germantown -- 2496 60 M 37/45 60-69 1516 35:39.2 11:30/M 1280 55:27.0 10:38/M 55:27.0 58:39.4 11:09/M
1444 Ken Tadler Lewes DE 2212 61 M 38/45 60-69 1411 34:32.4 11:08/M 1454 55:27.9 11:15/M 55:27.9 56:43.0 11:09/M
1445 Jennifer Murray Frankford DE 1630 42 F 149/259 40-49 1403 34:29.7 11:07/M 1469 55:29.9 11:17/M 55:29.9 55:50.1 11:10/M
1446 Nicole Their Odenton MD 2233 30 F 262/436 30-39 1458 35:03.2 11:18/M 1391 55:30.5 11:00/M 55:30.5 58:36.8 11:10/M
1447 Megan Auman Jonestown PA 83 34 F 263/436 30-39 1359 34:11.9 11:02/M 1506 55:30.7 11:27/M 55:30.7 56:24.7 11:10/M
1448 Dan Plitt Odenton MD 1813 31 M 334/423 30-39 1455 35:03.0 11:18/M 1393 55:30.9 11:00/M 55:30.9 58:37.1 11:10/M
1449 Timothy Auman Milton DE 85 29 M 172/214 20-29 1357 34:11.3 11:02/M 1512 55:31.6 11:28/M 55:31.6 56:25.6 11:10/M
1450 Sharon Breita Dagsboro DE 220 49 F 150/259 40-49 1437 34:48.8 11:14/M 1437 55:34.4 11:09/M 55:34.4 57:29.5 11:11/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1451 Melissa Quartell Dulles VA 1850 37 F 264/436 30-39 1421 34:37.5 11:10/M 1465 55:35.3 11:16/M 55:35.3 58:15.8 11:11/M
1452 Alysha Russo Montoursville PA 1971 50 F 48/94 50-59 1549 35:56.6 11:35/M 1259 55:35.9 10:34/M 55:35.9 58:55.2 11:11/M
1453 Charisse Niles Boiling Springs PA 1668 50 F 49/94 50-59 1570 36:10.1 11:40/M 1224 55:36.2 10:27/M 55:36.2 58:55.0 11:11/M
1454 Jackie Creek Bear DE 443 29 F 143/231 20-29 1445 34:57.4 11:16/M 1429 55:36.6 11:06/M 55:36.6 59:35.1 11:11/M
1455 Matthew Creek Bear DE 445 28 M 173/214 20-29 1446 34:57.6 11:16/M 1428 55:36.6 11:06/M 55:36.6 59:35.0 11:11/M
1456 Rosemary Brittingham Delmar DE 232 0 F 5/8 0-13 1584 36:18.1 11:43/M 1213 55:38.2 10:24/M 55:38.2 58:12.1 11:12/M
1457 Daniel Bailey Middletown DE 94 33 M 335/423 30-39 1380 34:20.3 11:05/M 1511 55:40.5 11:28/M 55:40.5 57:17.3 11:12/M
1458 Christine Palermo Philadelphia PA 1721 48 F 151/259 40-49 1451 35:02.0 11:18/M 1431 55:41.4 11:06/M 55:41.4 59:05.7 11:12/M
1459 Douglas Putchat White Hall MD 1847 41 M 197/249 40-49 1438 34:50.6 11:14/M 1447 55:43.0 11:13/M 55:43.0 59:30.8 11:13/M
1460 John Kurpjuweit Millsboro DE 71 71 M 2/5 70-99 1540 35:51.2 11:34/M 1305 55:43.6 10:41/M 55:43.6 59:10.5 11:13/M
1461 Miranda Link Baltimore MD 1325 25 F 144/231 20-29 1579 36:14.6 11:41/M 1234 55:44.5 10:28/M 55:44.5 55:59.6 11:13/M
1462 Katharine Wolfe Baltimore MD 2432 34 F 265/436 30-39 1599 36:29.2 11:46/M 1196 55:44.6 10:21/M 55:44.6 1:00:07.9 11:13/M
1463 Jennifer Wilson Middletown DE 2416 31 F 266/436 30-39 1355 34:10.9 11:01/M 1544 55:46.2 11:36/M 55:46.2 56:47.8 11:13/M
1464 Susan Schorr Easton MD 2008 51 F 50/94 50-59 1436 34:47.9 11:13/M 1467 55:46.9 11:17/M 55:46.9 58:11.3 11:13/M
1465 Kevin Greene Harrington DE 898 54 M 81/110 50-59 1576 36:12.7 11:41/M 1250 55:47.1 10:31/M 55:47.1 58:09.2 11:13/M
1466 Katie Dunn Medford NJ 613 27 F 145/231 20-29 1413 34:32.7 11:08/M 1498 55:47.5 11:25/M 55:47.5 56:42.4 11:13/M
1467 Ray Iocono Bear DE 1104 43 M 198/249 40-49 1434 34:45.0 11:13/M 1473 55:47.7 11:18/M 55:47.7 58:48.9 11:13/M
1468 Lauren Harwood Wilmington DE 975 27 F 146/231 20-29 1410 34:32.1 11:08/M 1499 55:49.0 11:26/M 55:49.0 56:43.8 11:14/M
1469 Laura Boleyn Woodbridge VA 186 27 F 147/231 20-29 1398 34:27.6 11:07/M 1518 55:49.9 11:29/M 55:49.9 57:47.5 11:14/M
1470 Tara Mildenberger Centreville MD 1549 38 F 267/436 30-39 1389 34:25.5 11:06/M 1533 55:52.7 11:32/M 55:52.7 58:12.0 11:14/M
1471 Kimbery Kight Centreville MD 1197 47 F 152/259 40-49 1393 34:26.8 11:06/M 1530 55:53.0 11:31/M 55:53.0 58:12.5 11:15/M
1472 Heather Miciche Centreville MD 1543 38 F 268/436 30-39 1388 34:25.5 11:06/M 1534 55:53.6 11:32/M 55:53.6 58:12.4 11:15/M
1473 Susan Smith Chester Springs PA 2106 50 F 51/94 50-59 1500 35:27.8 11:26/M 1390 55:54.9 11:00/M 55:54.9 59:14.5 11:15/M
1474 Joshua Mihok Milton DE 1544 36 M 336/423 30-39 1535 35:47.5 11:33/M 1349 55:56.0 10:49/M 55:56.0 59:28.5 11:15/M
1475 Kelsey Merkel Centreville MD 1530 31 F 269/436 30-39 1402 34:29.6 11:07/M 1532 55:56.7 11:32/M 55:56.7 58:12.9 11:15/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1476 Chris Render Parsonsburg MD 1900 40 M 199/249 40-49 1424 34:39.9 11:11/M 1500 55:56.8 11:26/M 55:56.8 59:31.8 11:15/M
1477 Wendy Morlang Oxford PA 1601 41 F 153/259 40-49 1443 34:54.3 11:15/M 1477 55:58.0 11:19/M 55:58.0 59:05.6 11:16/M
1478 Jimmy Heiner Rosedale MD 1004 34 M 337/423 30-39 1496 35:26.6 11:26/M 1409 55:58.4 11:02/M 55:58.4 59:43.7 11:16/M
1479 Amanda Heiner Rosedale MD 1003 36 F 270/436 30-39 1493 35:25.4 11:25/M 1413 55:58.5 11:03/M 55:58.5 59:44.0 11:16/M
1480 Christine Dolor Wilmington DE 567 48 F 154/259 40-49 1507 35:35.2 11:29/M 1383 56:00.6 10:59/M 56:00.6 1:00:55.3 11:16/M
1481 Stacy Walstrum Ridgely MD 2319 41 F 155/259 40-49 1486 35:22.8 11:25/M 1427 56:01.7 11:06/M 56:01.7 1:00:06.1 11:16/M
1482 Todd Vickers Felton DE 2302 39 M 338/423 30-39 1497 35:26.9 11:26/M 1418 56:02.0 11:04/M 56:02.0 59:25.9 11:16/M
1483 Scott Findlay Baltimore MD 704 29 M 174/214 20-29 1719 38:26.4 12:24/M 870 56:02.1 9:27/M 56:02.1 59:48.2 11:16/M
1484 Mike Long Lewes DE 1347 54 M 82/110 50-59 1495 35:26.4 11:26/M 1422 56:02.5 11:05/M 56:02.5 58:22.5 11:16/M
1485 Scott Dolor Wilmington DE 568 48 M 200/249 40-49 1511 35:36.7 11:29/M 1385 56:03.0 10:59/M 56:03.0 1:00:55.3 11:17/M
1486 Donna Long Lewes DE 1346 50 F 52/94 50-59 1492 35:25.1 11:25/M 1426 56:03.7 11:06/M 56:03.7 58:23.8 11:17/M
1487 Kimberly Ho Hightstown NJ 1035 33 F 271/436 30-39 1505 35:33.8 11:28/M 1403 56:04.8 11:02/M 56:04.8 57:15.2 11:17/M
1488 Bernard Crist Magnolia DE 448 37 M 339/423 30-39 1386 34:24.9 11:06/M 1554 56:05.6 11:39/M 56:05.6 57:40.3 11:17/M
1489 Thomas Reichert Ocean View DE 1883 28 M 175/214 20-29 1487 35:22.9 11:25/M 1435 56:07.7 11:09/M 56:07.7 56:36.5 11:17/M
1490 Cait Moser Schwenksville PA 1610 25 F 148/231 20-29 1384 34:23.6 11:05/M 1563 56:09.4 11:42/M 56:09.4 56:38.7 11:18/M
1491 Jessica Tyndall Milton DE 2278 33 F 272/436 30-39 1518 35:39.7 11:30/M 1399 56:09.8 11:01/M 56:09.8 58:24.9 11:18/M
1492 Jake Ernst East Rutherford NJ 663 34 M 340/423 30-39 1587 36:21.6 11:44/M 1286 56:10.6 10:39/M 56:10.6 58:18.6 11:18/M
1493 Seton McIlroy Falls Church VA 1496 37 F 273/436 30-39 1444 34:56.4 11:16/M 1508 56:15.6 11:28/M 56:15.6 58:58.5 11:19/M
1494 Carly Miller Lewes DE 1557 41 F 156/259 40-49 1475 35:15.7 11:22/M 1472 56:17.3 11:18/M 56:17.3 1:00:41.1 11:19/M
1495 Teresa Cloman Reading PA 391 48 F 157/259 40-49 1671 37:28.2 12:05/M 1135 56:20.3 10:09/M 56:20.3 58:01.1 11:20/M
1496 David Linantud Catonsville MD 1321 48 M 201/249 40-49 1504 35:31.9 11:27/M 1442 56:20.6 11:11/M 56:20.6 1:00:32.9 11:20/M
1497 Jessie Harteis Rockville MD 970 32 F 274/436 30-39 1464 35:07.4 11:20/M 1497 56:22.2 11:25/M 56:22.2 58:25.5 11:20/M
1498 Scott Altland Dover PA 45 39 M 341/423 30-39 1460 35:03.8 11:18/M 1505 56:22.3 11:27/M 56:22.3 58:24.0 11:20/M
1499 Heather Bilek Wilmington DE 165 33 F 275/436 30-39 1409 34:31.8 11:08/M 1569 56:22.5 11:44/M 56:22.5 57:04.9 11:20/M
1500 Katrina Beach Wilmington DE 134 32 F 276/436 30-39 1456 35:03.1 11:18/M 1514 56:23.7 11:28/M 56:23.7 57:11.2 11:21/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1501 Samantha Wood Newark DE 2438 27 F 149/231 20-29 1423 34:38.6 11:10/M 1562 56:24.0 11:42/M 56:24.0 58:50.2 11:21/M
1502 Elisabeth Klawunn Mount Laurel NJ 1215 31 F 277/436 30-39 1450 35:01.3 11:18/M 1524 56:24.7 11:30/M 56:24.7 58:05.1 11:21/M
1503 Ken Wood Newark DE 2441 40 M 202/249 40-49 1482 35:21.0 11:24/M 1478 56:25.1 11:20/M 56:25.1 58:52.3 11:21/M
1504 Kathryn Ryan Brooklyn NY 1974 34 F 278/436 30-39 1605 36:31.9 11:47/M 1312 56:25.3 10:41/M 56:25.3 58:43.6 11:21/M
1505 Marie Palmer Harrington DE 1724 36 F 279/436 30-39 1383 34:22.7 11:05/M 1597 56:28.0 11:52/M 56:28.0 56:51.6 11:22/M
1506 Lucy Wilcox Milton DE 2395 59 F 53/94 50-59 1288 33:28.8 10:48/M 1669 56:28.4 12:21/M 56:28.4 57:13.3 11:22/M
1507 Michael Kingan Cambridge MD 1205 43 M 203/249 40-49 1286 33:28.7 10:48/M 1672 56:28.7 12:22/M 56:28.7 57:13.2 11:22/M
1508 Dane Clark Hanover PA 376 47 M 204/249 40-49 1484 35:21.8 11:24/M 1491 56:31.9 11:23/M 56:31.9 58:55.9 11:22/M
1509 Marty Cowan Fulton MD 430 46 F 158/259 40-49 1524 35:42.4 11:31/M 1445 56:32.9 11:12/M 56:32.9 59:37.2 11:22/M
1510 Kelly Hagan Chantilly VA 928 31 F 280/436 30-39 1622 36:45.7 11:51/M 1283 56:34.3 10:39/M 56:34.3 59:51.2 11:23/M
1511 Justin Taylor Oakland NJ 2218 42 M 205/249 40-49 1572 36:10.6 11:40/M 1381 56:35.4 10:58/M 56:35.4 59:56.7 11:23/M
1512 Candice Taylor Oakland NJ 2220 42 F 159/259 40-49 1574 36:12.1 11:41/M 1380 56:36.6 10:58/M 56:36.6 59:57.9 11:23/M
1513 Eric Roberson Alexandria VA 1930 28 M 176/214 20-29 1534 35:47.1 11:33/M 1443 56:36.7 11:12/M 56:36.7 59:58.8 11:23/M
1514 Kristen Sexton Alexandria VA 2033 29 F 150/231 20-29 1533 35:46.3 11:32/M 1446 56:36.8 11:12/M 56:36.8 59:58.9 11:23/M
1515 Lewis Pinkerton Royersford PA 1802 55 M 83/110 50-59 1447 34:59.8 11:17/M 1551 56:38.0 11:38/M 56:38.0 59:20.6 11:24/M
1516 Shannon Kowal Wilmington DE 1233 28 F 151/231 20-29 1573 36:10.8 11:40/M 1392 56:38.2 11:00/M 56:38.2 58:21.7 11:24/M
1517 Annie Masone Wilmington DE 1432 28 F 152/231 20-29 1569 36:10.1 11:40/M 1395 56:38.3 11:00/M 56:38.3 58:21.8 11:24/M
1518 Gary Wessner Collegeville PA 2371 52 M 84/110 50-59 1452 35:02.2 11:18/M 1547 56:38.5 11:37/M 56:38.5 59:20.4 11:24/M
1519 Nick Smith Mechanicsburg PA 2109 37 M 342/423 30-39 1513 35:38.5 11:30/M 1470 56:39.2 11:17/M 56:39.2 1:00:31.6 11:24/M
1520 Eric Hanson Wilmington DE 955 30 M 343/423 30-39 1509 35:35.8 11:29/M 1476 56:39.4 11:19/M 56:39.4 59:32.5 11:24/M
1521 Jessie Crowl Hummelstown PA 459 34 F 281/436 30-39 1512 35:37.3 11:29/M 1475 56:40.6 11:19/M 56:40.6 57:59.1 11:24/M
1522 Diana Daniels Esbin Glen Mills PA 489 53 F 54/94 50-59 1461 35:04.3 11:19/M 1549 56:41.0 11:37/M 56:41.0 1:00:06.4 11:24/M
1523 Elgina Zakirova Fairfax VA 2480 32 F 282/436 30-39 1580 36:15.9 11:42/M 1382 56:41.2 10:59/M 56:41.2 56:55.6 11:24/M
1524 Diane Daly Millsboro DE 487 60 F 7/17 60-69 1429 34:43.9 11:12/M 1582 56:41.4 11:48/M 56:41.4 58:24.1 11:24/M
1525 Lindsey Edwards Germantown MD 633 33 F 283/436 30-39 1623 36:46.3 11:52/M 1321 56:41.5 10:42/M 56:41.5 57:37.0 11:24/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1526 Stacy McNatt Newark DE 1509 39 F 284/436 30-39 1489 35:23.1 11:25/M 1517 56:45.3 11:29/M 56:45.3 1:00:29.5 11:25/M
1527 Andrea Fetterman Media PA 696 36 F 285/436 30-39 1309 33:39.4 10:51/M 1681 56:45.7 12:25/M 56:45.7 57:47.0 11:25/M
1528 Elizabeth Gertz New York NY 833 30 F 286/436 30-39 1538 35:49.9 11:33/M 1459 56:47.0 11:16/M 56:47.0 58:14.0 11:26/M
1529 Natalie Dilley Fort Mill SC 548 32 F 287/436 30-39       2105 56:47.1 30:32/M 56:47.1 58:14.2 11:26/M
1530 Tom Curtin Valhalla NY 469 31 M 344/423 30-39 1726 38:42.1 12:29/M 978 56:50.8 9:45/M 56:50.8 1:00:47.9 11:26/M
1531 Erinn Davis Queenstown MD 504 45 F 160/259 40-49 1477 35:16.9 11:23/M 1542 56:51.0 11:36/M 56:51.0 59:07.2 11:26/M
1532 Lindsey Howard Newark DE 1069 25 F 153/231 20-29 1522 35:41.4 11:31/M 1493 56:51.6 11:23/M 56:51.6 59:13.2 11:26/M
1533 Steven Quartell Dulles VA 1849 31 M 345/423 30-39 1472 35:12.5 11:21/M 1552 56:52.4 11:38/M 56:52.4 59:35.6 11:27/M
1534 Matthew Mele Columbus OH 1521 34 M 346/423 30-39 1470 35:12.1 11:21/M 1555 56:53.0 11:39/M 56:53.0 1:01:11.6 11:27/M
1535 Leslie Lockard Frankford DE 1341 32 F 288/436 30-39 1521 35:40.7 11:30/M 1495 56:53.0 11:24/M 56:53.0 59:07.3 11:27/M
1536 paulina kirshenbaum Montville NJ 1209 34 F 289/436 30-39 1589 36:21.9 11:44/M 1406 56:53.2 11:02/M 56:53.2 59:01.2 11:27/M
1537 Jessica Brown Hillsdale NJ 254 29 F 154/231 20-29 1485 35:22.0 11:25/M 1536 56:53.9 11:34/M 56:53.9 1:00:31.1 11:27/M
1538 Alana Shockey Columbus OH 2059 32 F 290/436 30-39 1473 35:14.3 11:22/M 1553 56:54.2 11:38/M 56:54.2 1:01:11.4 11:27/M
1539 Erin Carter Elkton MD 326 33 F 291/436 30-39 1346 34:04.5 10:59/M 1655 56:54.2 12:16/M 56:54.2 1:01:29.4 11:27/M
1540 Bob Kennedy Elizabethtown PA 1184 49 M 206/249 40-49 1457 35:03.2 11:18/M 1572 56:54.9 11:45/M 56:54.9 58:23.3 11:27/M
1541 Barb Kennedy Elizabethtown PA 1183 50 F 55/94 50-59 1462 35:04.5 11:19/M 1570 56:55.5 11:44/M 56:55.5 58:23.4 11:27/M
1542 Matthew Amick Magnolia DE 51 34 M 347/423 30-39 1519 35:40.5 11:30/M 1504 56:58.4 11:27/M 56:58.4 1:01:06.7 11:28/M
1543 Destiny Donigan Magnolia DE 576 34 F 292/436 30-39 1517 35:39.6 11:30/M 1507 56:58.5 11:27/M 56:58.5 1:01:07.3 11:28/M
1544 Lisa Amick Magnolia DE 50 35 F 293/436 30-39 1515 35:39.0 11:30/M 1515 57:00.1 11:29/M 57:00.1 1:01:08.1 11:28/M
1545 Joshua Grafton Souderton PA 873 31 M 348/423 30-39 1561 36:04.5 11:38/M 1455 57:00.4 11:15/M 57:00.4 1:00:54.2 11:28/M
1546 Cherisse Keyes Wilmington DE 1193 27 F 155/231 20-29 1551 35:57.3 11:36/M 1485 57:02.3 11:20/M 57:02.3 1:00:38.3 11:29/M
1547 Jenni Erbe Dagsboro DE 660 35 F 294/436 30-39 1417 34:34.8 11:09/M 1628 57:02.4 12:04/M 57:02.4 1:01:40.9 11:29/M
1548 Julie Maresca Newark DE 1414 39 F 295/436 30-39 1553 35:58.0 11:36/M 1482 57:02.8 11:20/M 57:02.8 59:57.3 11:29/M
1549 Josh Erbe Dagsboro DE 661 36 M 349/423 30-39 1394 34:27.3 11:07/M 1638 57:03.2 12:08/M 57:03.2 1:01:41.9 11:29/M
1550 Jessica Armstrong Germantown MD 69 54 F 56/94 50-59 1514 35:38.7 11:30/M 1527 57:03.8 11:31/M 57:03.8 1:00:16.6 11:29/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1551 Lauren Mease Townsend DE 1516 34 F 296/436 30-39 1481 35:19.8 11:24/M 1559 57:04.1 11:41/M 57:04.1 59:42.8 11:29/M
1552 Rachael Keys Lewes DE 1194 39 F 297/436 30-39 1563 36:05.1 11:38/M 1468 57:04.2 11:17/M 57:04.2 59:24.0 11:29/M
1553 Georgette O'Cone Millsboro DE 1679 68 F 8/17 60-69 1528 35:42.9 11:31/M 1519 57:05.3 11:29/M 57:05.3 58:04.9 11:29/M
1554 Jennifer Carlson Felton DE 320 34 F 298/436 30-39 1439 34:51.9 11:15/M 1609 57:05.8 11:57/M 57:05.8 58:07.8 11:29/M
1555 Ryan Dodd Middletown DE 564 37 M 350/423 30-39 1463 35:05.6 11:19/M 1590 57:06.8 11:50/M 57:06.8 57:35.4 11:29/M
1556 Hilary Thomas Baltimore MD 2236 31 F 299/436 30-39 1474 35:15.7 11:22/M 1571 57:07.3 11:45/M 57:07.3 58:30.1 11:30/M
1557 Katherine Masso Middletown DE 1436 52 F 57/94 50-59 1556 35:59.7 11:36/M 1494 57:11.1 11:23/M 57:11.1 59:14.7 11:30/M
1558 Nancy Kupa Lewes DE 1259 30 F 300/436 30-39 1467 35:10.0 11:21/M 1591 57:11.6 11:50/M 57:11.6 1:01:22.2 11:30/M
1559 Kelly Wilson Dover DE 2415 38 F 301/436 30-39 1405 34:29.7 11:07/M 1649 57:12.0 12:12/M 57:12.0 1:00:26.1 11:31/M
1560 Wendy Savage Cicero NY 1989 57 F 58/94 50-59 1536 35:47.9 11:33/M 1526 57:12.5 11:30/M 57:12.5 58:33.3 11:31/M
1561 Mark Avis Lewes DE 89 38 M 351/423 30-39 1404 34:29.7 11:07/M 1651 57:12.6 12:12/M 57:12.6 1:00:26.1 11:31/M
1562 Maureen Griffith Selbyville DE 909 46 F 161/259 40-49 1520 35:40.5 11:30/M 1540 57:14.4 11:35/M 57:14.4 59:28.1 11:31/M
1563 Kathy Walsh Bel Air MD 2316 48 F 162/259 40-49 1660 37:22.5 12:03/M 1318 57:17.3 10:42/M 57:17.3 58:48.9 11:32/M
1564 Karla Grier Wilmington DE 905 29 F 156/231 20-29 1582 36:17.3 11:42/M 1474 57:20.2 11:18/M 57:20.2 57:40.8 11:32/M
1565 Angela Valaitis Alexandria VA 2286 41 F 163/259 40-49 1428 34:42.4 11:12/M 1643 57:20.2 12:10/M 57:20.2 59:14.1 11:32/M
1566 Ellen Klawunn Philadelphia PA 1216 25 F 157/231 20-29 1545 35:52.0 11:34/M 1535 57:20.6 11:32/M 57:20.6 59:04.3 11:32/M
1567 Kerri Nelson Towson MD 2499 19 F 4/5 14-19 1557 35:59.9 11:36/M 1516 57:21.4 11:29/M 57:21.4 58:02.1 11:32/M
1568 Colleen Mullenix Wilmington DE 1617 34 F 302/436 30-39 1469 35:10.3 11:21/M 1607 57:22.9 11:56/M 57:22.9 1:01:39.6 11:33/M
1569 Toby Eckert Alexandria VA 626 50 M 85/110 50-59 1465 35:08.5 11:20/M 1614 57:23.5 11:57/M 57:23.5 1:00:01.8 11:33/M
1570 Jonathan Radomski Pittsburgh PA 1858 36 M 352/423 30-39 1392 34:26.6 11:06/M 1665 57:24.3 12:20/M 57:24.3 1:00:42.6 11:33/M
1571 Lee Ann Waltz Milton DE 2323 54 F 59/94 50-59 1611 36:36.4 11:48/M 1441 57:24.9 11:11/M 57:24.9 58:02.5 11:33/M
1572 Fuad Masso Middletown DE 1437 54 M 86/110 50-59 1689 37:43.4 12:10/M 1269 57:26.6 10:36/M 57:26.6 59:33.0 11:33/M
1573 Karen Wearden Milford DE 2348 24 F 158/231 20-29 1499 35:27.8 11:26/M 1587 57:26.8 11:49/M 57:26.8 58:42.9 11:33/M
1574 Joe Reinsel Baltimore MD 1893 45 M 207/249 40-49 1548 35:54.6 11:35/M 1538 57:28.1 11:35/M 57:28.1 58:30.9 11:34/M
1575 Zachary Bowers Winchester VA 207 26 M 177/214 20-29 1526 35:42.7 11:31/M 1564 57:30.3 11:43/M 57:30.3 58:33.5 11:34/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1576 Stacey Nethers Winchester VA 1661 55 F 60/94 50-59 1530 35:43.2 11:31/M 1566 57:31.3 11:43/M 57:31.3 58:33.9 11:34/M
1577 Brian Horne Middletown DE 1064 42 M 208/249 40-49 1491 35:24.3 11:25/M 1599 57:32.4 11:54/M 57:32.4 58:50.9 11:35/M
1578 Jen Re Bel Air MD 2518 44 F 164/259 40-49 1661 37:22.8 12:03/M 1360 57:34.6 10:51/M 57:34.6 59:06.4 11:35/M
1579 Andrew Mavraganis Philadelphia PA 1459 31 M 353/423 30-39 1525 35:42.4 11:31/M 1574 57:35.2 11:45/M 57:35.2 1:01:39.4 11:35/M
1580 Kristen Mavraganis Philadelphia PA 1458 30 F 303/436 30-39 1523 35:42.3 11:31/M 1577 57:35.4 11:46/M 57:35.4 1:01:39.8 11:35/M
1581 Richard Allen Philadelphia PA 42 55 M 87/110 50-59 1527 35:42.7 11:31/M 1575 57:35.5 11:45/M 57:35.5 1:01:40.0 11:35/M
1582 Liz Baudouin Brooklyn NY 126 28 F 159/231 20-29 1688 37:43.1 12:10/M 1306 57:35.6 10:41/M 57:35.6 1:02:28.8 11:35/M
1583 David Werth Souderton PA 2370 57 M 88/110 50-59 1537 35:48.3 11:33/M 1565 57:35.9 11:43/M 57:35.9 1:01:39.4 11:35/M
1584 Melissa Stocker Cape May Court House NJ 2170 34 F 304/436 30-39 1494 35:26.1 11:26/M 1606 57:37.9 11:56/M 57:37.9 1:01:22.3 11:36/M
1585 Chelcie Sorensen Langhorne PA 2117 33 F 305/436 30-39 1586 36:18.9 11:43/M 1509 57:38.3 11:28/M 57:38.3 58:18.4 11:36/M
1586 Debbie Karpinski Somerville NJ 1154 53 F 61/94 50-59 1564 36:05.5 11:38/M 1539 57:39.3 11:35/M 57:39.3 58:54.0 11:36/M
1587 Jesse Shrader Dover DE 2064 37 M 354/423 30-39 1503 35:29.8 11:27/M 1605 57:41.1 11:56/M 57:41.1 1:01:36.2 11:36/M
1588 Barbara Montero Lewes DE 1578 38 F 306/436 30-39 1498 35:27.4 11:26/M 1611 57:41.8 11:57/M 57:41.8 1:02:09.9 11:36/M
1589 Ryan Kelly Queenstown MD 1177 36 M 355/423 30-39 1502 35:29.6 11:27/M 1612 57:44.2 11:57/M 57:44.2 59:35.8 11:37/M
1590 Kimberly Bailey-Thomas Georgetown DE 96 35 F 307/436 30-39 1479 35:18.3 11:23/M 1626 57:45.6 12:04/M 57:45.6 58:13.9 11:37/M
1591 Jocelyn Neill Newark DE 1648 34 F 308/436 30-39 1542 35:51.7 11:34/M 1580 57:47.8 11:48/M 57:47.8 58:39.1 11:38/M
1592 Brandon Walker New Castle DE 2312 25 M 178/214 20-29 1633 37:00.7 11:56/M 1440 57:48.6 11:10/M 57:48.6 1:00:04.8 11:38/M
1593 Beckett Patterson Dover DE 1736 15 M 6/7 14-19 1449 35:01.3 11:18/M 1654 57:49.4 12:15/M 57:49.4 1:00:30.5 11:38/M
1594 Kristina Cusenza Durham NC 471 28 F 160/231 20-29 1662 37:23.9 12:04/M 1389 57:51.0 11:00/M 57:51.0 59:23.5 11:38/M
1595 LucieAnn Marie Absecon NJ 1415 32 F 309/436 30-39 1666 37:24.9 12:04/M 1388 57:51.8 10:59/M 57:51.8 59:23.7 11:38/M
1596 Sharmin Syed Washington DC 2201 38 F 310/436 30-39 1658 37:22.0 12:03/M 1405 57:53.2 11:02/M 57:53.2 1:01:32.6 11:39/M
1597 David Lucci Clifton NJ 1361 34 M 356/423 30-39 1571 36:10.2 11:40/M 1558 57:53.7 11:41/M 57:53.7 1:00:42.9 11:39/M
1598 Lindsay Marti Alexandria VA 1422 36 F 311/436 30-39 1558 36:00.7 11:37/M 1576 57:53.8 11:46/M 57:53.8 1:01:53.3 11:39/M
1599 Corey Dockman Philadelphia PA 563 30 M 357/423 30-39 1541 35:51.4 11:34/M 1598 57:57.9 11:53/M 57:57.9 59:41.6 11:40/M
1600 Matt Cwalina Catonsville MD 474 39 M 358/423 30-39 1715 38:19.2 12:22/M 1257 57:58.5 10:34/M 57:58.5 57:58.5 11:40/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1601 Christopher Daube Delmar MD 492 25 M 179/214 20-29 1552 35:57.7 11:36/M 1593 58:01.2 11:51/M 58:01.2 1:02:20.8 11:40/M
1602 Erin Benson Seaford DE 150 28 F 161/231 20-29 1681 37:35.6 12:07/M 1414 58:08.8 11:03/M 58:08.8 1:01:00.2 11:42/M
1603 Judy Carr Whitehall PA 322 57 F 62/94 50-59 1559 36:02.4 11:37/M 1600 58:10.7 11:54/M 58:10.7 1:01:56.4 11:42/M
1604 Gwen Willey Milton DE 2402 33 F 312/436 30-39 1680 37:35.4 12:07/M 1420 58:11.2 11:04/M 58:11.2 1:01:02.5 11:42/M
1605 Jeremy Medon Middletown DE 1519 37 M 359/423 30-39 1543 35:51.9 11:34/M 1620 58:11.3 12:00/M 58:11.3 1:02:04.8 11:42/M
1606 Gretchen Medon Middletown DE 1520 37 F 313/436 30-39 1546 35:52.3 11:34/M 1619 58:11.5 12:00/M 58:11.5 1:02:04.8 11:42/M
1607 Brittany Wilson Philadelphia PA 2422 29 F 162/231 20-29 1555 35:58.9 11:36/M 1613 58:13.7 11:57/M 58:13.7 1:00:43.1 11:43/M
1608 Eric Godley Northampton PA 851 28 M 180/214 20-29 1604 36:31.6 11:47/M 1556 58:14.8 11:41/M 58:14.8 1:00:34.6 11:43/M
1609 Jennifer Frey Middletown DE 766 38 F 314/436 30-39 1562 36:04.5 11:38/M 1603 58:15.1 11:55/M 58:15.1 59:41.1 11:43/M
1610 Caitlin Godley Northampton PA 852 27 F 163/231 20-29 1600 36:30.1 11:46/M 1560 58:15.2 11:42/M 58:15.2 1:00:34.1 11:43/M
1611 Joel Trojnar Smyrna DE 2267 42 M 209/249 40-49 1641 37:12.0 12:00/M 1483 58:16.9 11:20/M 58:16.9 1:01:51.0 11:43/M
1612 Adam Knapp Brooklyn NY 1218 40 M 210/249 40-49 1643 37:12.7 12:00/M 1484 58:17.7 11:20/M 58:17.7 1:01:51.4 11:44/M
1613 Janis Lopez Lewes DE 1348 40 M 211/249 40-49 1508 35:35.4 11:29/M 1650 58:17.9 12:12/M 58:17.9 58:50.7 11:44/M
1614 Sara Wildberger Pollack Washington DC 1818 55 F 63/94 50-59 1585 36:18.3 11:43/M 1589 58:19.1 11:50/M 58:19.1 1:02:56.9 11:44/M
1615 Eric Andrews Wilmington DE 59 31 M 360/423 30-39 1532 35:45.3 11:32/M 1635 58:19.1 12:07/M 58:19.1 58:39.0 11:44/M
1616 Lisa Peel Milford DE 1752 40 F 165/259 40-49 1565 36:05.9 11:38/M 1608 58:19.2 11:57/M 58:19.2 1:00:38.9 11:44/M
1617 Julian Pons Milton DE 1 12 M 6/8 0-13 1675 37:31.7 12:06/M 1439 58:19.3 11:10/M 58:19.3 59:22.1 11:44/M
1618 Terry Logan Brookville PA 1343 57 F 64/94 50-59 1651 37:17.8 12:02/M 1480 58:22.5 11:20/M 58:22.5 1:00:24.7 11:45/M
1619 Keith Bauer Felton DE 129 37 M 361/423 30-39 1238 33:04.4 10:40/M 1843 58:25.3 13:37/M 58:25.3 58:50.1 11:45/M
1620 Olivia Lloyd-Smith Brooklyn NY 1337 25 F 164/231 20-29 1615 36:38.2 11:49/M 1567 58:27.7 11:44/M 58:27.7 59:23.8 11:46/M
1621 Andy Lu Flushing NY 1359 34 M 362/423 30-39 1717 38:21.0 12:22/M 1347 58:28.9 10:49/M 58:28.9 1:03:37.2 11:46/M
1622 Derrick Peng Elmhurst NY 1759 34 M 363/423 30-39 1637 37:03.8 11:57/M 1528 58:28.9 11:31/M 58:28.9 1:04:55.1 11:46/M
1623 Mike Baker Northbridge MA 100 41 M 212/249 40-49 1602 36:31.3 11:47/M 1583 58:29.3 11:49/M 58:29.3 1:03:38.9 11:46/M
1624 Julie O'Hare Northbridge MA 1685 45 F 166/259 40-49 1606 36:31.9 11:47/M 1584 58:30.0 11:49/M 58:30.0 1:03:39.8 11:46/M
1625 Jennifer Morley Milton DE 1602 48 F 167/259 40-49 1566 36:07.5 11:39/M 1622 58:31.0 12:02/M 58:31.0 1:01:55.9 11:46/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1626 Wesley Creek Newark DE 446 25 M 181/214 20-29 1598 36:29.2 11:46/M 1592 58:32.2 11:51/M 58:32.2 1:02:29.8 11:47/M
1627 Heather Fritzinger Newark DE 769 33 F 315/436 30-39 1596 36:27.6 11:45/M 1594 58:32.3 11:52/M 58:32.3 59:23.4 11:47/M
1628 Erica Gordon Harrisburg PA 859 33 F 316/436 30-39 1567 36:08.2 11:39/M 1625 58:35.3 12:04/M 58:35.3 1:00:27.8 11:47/M
1629 Shannon Lawrence Harrisburg PA 1287 33 F 317/436 30-39 1568 36:08.4 11:39/M 1627 58:35.7 12:04/M 58:35.7 1:00:28.3 11:47/M
1630 Alexis Walker New Castle DE 2313 26 F 165/231 20-29 1634 37:01.9 11:56/M 1543 58:36.1 11:36/M 58:36.1 1:00:51.6 11:47/M
1631 Alan Pongratz Milton DE 1821 55 M 89/110 50-59 1426 34:42.1 11:12/M 1747 58:37.6 12:52/M 58:37.6 1:01:51.4 11:48/M
1632 Mike Dougherty Garnet Valley PA 590 28 M 182/214 20-29 1648 37:16.1 12:01/M 1522 58:38.9 11:29/M 58:38.9 1:00:39.2 11:48/M
1633 Aaron Harding Bristow VA 960 42 M 213/249 40-49 1086 31:48.8 10:15/M 1921 58:39.2 14:26/M 58:39.2 59:27.7 11:48/M
1634 Alan gardner Garnet Valley PA 803 64 M 39/45 60-69 1649 37:16.3 12:01/M 1523 58:39.4 11:30/M 58:39.4 1:00:39.6 11:48/M
1635 Kristen Hyde Port Deposit MD 1098 27 F 166/231 20-29 1654 37:19.6 12:02/M 1520 58:42.0 11:29/M 58:42.0 1:01:57.1 11:49/M
1636 Madalyn Patterson Washington DC 1737 27 F 167/231 20-29 1665 37:24.8 12:04/M 1503 58:42.2 11:27/M 58:42.2 1:01:57.1 11:49/M
1637 Danielle Hufford Smyrna DE 1077 28 F 168/231 20-29       2106 58:48.5 31:37/M 58:48.5 59:11.7 11:50/M
1638 Lauren Brittingham Lewes DE 234 30 F 318/436 30-39 1094 31:52.2 10:17/M 1928 58:49.3 14:29/M 58:49.3 1:02:06.6 11:50/M
1639 Thomas Cairo Lewes DE 302 31 M 364/423 30-39 1095 31:52.7 10:17/M 1927 58:49.5 14:29/M 58:49.5 1:02:06.6 11:50/M
1640 Karen Karchner Landenberg PA 1151 51 F 65/94 50-59 1608 36:33.0 11:47/M 1615 58:49.6 11:58/M 58:49.6 59:34.8 11:50/M
1641 Robin Fleming Harrington DE 730 48 F 168/259 40-49 1575 36:12.4 11:41/M 1644 58:50.7 12:10/M 58:50.7 1:01:12.2 11:50/M
1642 Rebecca Greene Harrington DE 896 51 F 66/94 50-59 1578 36:13.9 11:41/M 1641 58:51.2 12:10/M 58:51.2 1:01:12.7 11:50/M
1643 Andrew O'Neill Newark DE 1688 25 M 183/214 20-29 1620 36:42.3 11:50/M 1604 58:53.4 11:56/M 58:53.4 1:01:22.1 11:51/M
1644 Jennifer Perunko Parsonsburg MD 1769 39 F 319/436 30-39 1612 36:37.0 11:49/M 1617 58:54.6 11:59/M 58:54.6 1:02:30.6 11:51/M
1645 Jason Doherty Alexandria VA 566 35 M 365/423 30-39 1554 35:58.9 11:36/M 1663 58:55.8 12:20/M 58:55.8 1:00:48.8 11:51/M
1646 Aaron Hood Chapel Hill NC 1059 29 M 184/214 20-29 1705 38:00.4 12:15/M 1462 58:57.8 11:16/M 58:57.8 1:02:14.4 11:52/M
1647 Corey Barnes Chesapeake VA 115 27 M 185/214 20-29 1752 39:15.8 12:40/M 1272 59:00.3 10:37/M 59:00.3 1:00:50.4 11:52/M
1648 Emily Gurian Felton DE 921 22 F 169/231 20-29 1672 37:28.4 12:05/M 1537 59:01.2 11:35/M 59:01.2 1:02:24.7 11:52/M
1649 Gracie Maughan Lewes DE 1454 10 F 6/8 0-13 1731 38:52.4 12:32/M 1355 59:02.2 10:50/M 59:02.2 1:00:56.7 11:53/M
1650 Anita Williams Felton DE 2410 32 F 320/436 30-39 1670 37:28.2 12:05/M 1541 59:02.2 11:35/M 59:02.2 1:02:25.8 11:53/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1651 Karen Burnham Mount Royal NJ 287 46 F 169/259 40-49 1607 36:32.5 11:47/M 1630 59:04.5 12:06/M 59:04.5 59:17.2 11:53/M
1652 Kristan Trugman Lewes DE 2268 53 F 67/94 50-59 1684 37:37.7 12:08/M 1531 59:04.5 11:31/M 59:04.5 59:18.1 11:53/M
1653 Michael Burnham Mount Royal NJ 288 46 M 214/249 40-49 1603 36:31.4 11:47/M 1632 59:04.7 12:07/M 59:04.7 59:17.9 11:53/M
1654 John Bromwell Newark DE 239 36 M 366/423 30-39 1644 37:13.2 12:00/M 1579 59:07.3 11:46/M 59:07.3 1:00:42.5 11:54/M
1655 Shannon Deibel Elkton MD 513 27 F 170/231 20-29 1619 36:41.7 11:50/M 1623 59:07.6 12:03/M 59:07.6 1:02:44.2 11:54/M
1656 Reba Buda Carrollton TX 276 27 F 171/231 20-29 1550 35:56.7 11:35/M 1691 59:07.9 12:28/M 59:07.9 1:01:11.0 11:54/M
1657 Benjamin Dethlefsen Bel Air MD 534 8 M 7/8 0-13 1699 37:51.4 12:13/M 1502 59:08.6 11:27/M 59:08.6 59:21.4 11:54/M
1658 Amy Gardiner Germantown MD 798 41 F 170/259 40-49 1678 37:33.7 12:07/M 1548 59:10.0 11:37/M 59:10.0 1:01:05.8 11:54/M
1659 John Gardiner Germantown MD 799 46 M 215/249 40-49 1679 37:35.3 12:07/M 1546 59:11.5 11:37/M 59:11.5 1:01:05.8 11:54/M
1660 Colleen Czajkowski Trenton NJ 476 29 F 172/231 20-29 1659 37:22.3 12:03/M 1568 59:12.8 11:44/M 59:12.8 1:01:42.6 11:55/M
1661 Melissa Dethlefsen Bel Air MD 532 42 F 171/259 40-49 1700 37:51.4 12:13/M 1521 59:14.1 11:29/M 59:14.1 59:27.0 11:55/M
1662 Andrena Kardos Milton DE 1153 35 F 321/436 30-39 1642 37:12.5 12:00/M 1595 59:17.4 11:52/M 59:17.4 1:00:20.7 11:56/M
1663 Emily Walter Fruitland MD 2322 34 F 322/436 30-39 1590 36:22.1 11:44/M 1671 59:22.1 12:22/M 59:22.1 1:01:36.4 11:57/M
1664 Brad Walter Fruitland MD 2321 35 M 367/423 30-39 1588 36:21.6 11:44/M 1674 59:22.5 12:22/M 59:22.5 1:01:36.9 11:57/M
1665 Joy Baker Newark DE 99 42 F 172/259 40-49 1627 36:51.1 11:53/M 1629 59:22.9 12:06/M 59:22.9 1:01:01.4 11:57/M
1666 Ken Yocum Magnolia DE 2469 59 M 90/110 50-59 1601 36:30.7 11:46/M 1662 59:27.3 12:20/M 59:27.3 1:02:23.4 11:58/M
1667 Nicole Woodham Bear DE 2446 41 F 173/259 40-49 1655 37:19.7 12:02/M 1601 59:28.9 11:55/M 59:28.9 1:01:07.7 11:58/M
1668 Mark Golding Lothian MD 854 59 M 91/110 50-59 1690 37:44.0 12:10/M 1561 59:29.3 11:42/M 59:29.3 1:02:13.4 11:58/M
1669 Sheryl Buckman Townsend DE 275 42 F 174/259 40-49 1656 37:20.1 12:03/M 1602 59:29.4 11:55/M 59:29.4 1:01:08.1 11:58/M
1670 Tommy J. Meagher New Providence NJ 1514 28 M 186/214 20-29 1677 37:32.3 12:06/M 1585 59:30.6 11:49/M 59:30.6 59:48.0 11:58/M
1671 Ann Brown Newark DE 265 50 F 68/94 50-59 1766 39:39.3 12:47/M 1309 59:32.4 10:41/M 59:32.4 1:00:53.2 11:59/M
1672 Leslie Mergner Milford DE 1529 40 F 175/259 40-49 1577 36:13.7 11:41/M 1707 59:34.2 12:33/M 59:34.2 1:00:11.2 11:59/M
1673 Christopher Duncan Washington DC 609 43 M 216/249 40-49 1676 37:31.7 12:06/M 1596 59:36.7 11:52/M 59:36.7 1:01:01.8 12:00/M
1674 Eric Lundell Alexandria VA 1369 39 M 368/423 30-39 1595 36:27.1 11:45/M 1692 59:38.6 12:28/M 59:38.6 1:03:19.7 12:00/M
1675 Jamie Aston Harrisburg PA 77 43 M 217/249 40-49 1638 37:05.6 11:58/M 1637 59:39.6 12:08/M 59:39.6 1:02:26.8 12:00/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1676 Vanessa Hedge Roanoke VA 998 45 F 176/259 40-49 1593 36:25.2 11:45/M 1698 59:40.5 12:30/M 59:40.5 1:00:46.9 12:00/M
1677 Laura Suarez-Hewitt Carrollton TX 2182 27 F 173/231 20-29 1640 37:10.3 11:59/M 1639 59:46.4 12:09/M 59:46.4 1:01:49.5 12:02/M
1678 Kyle Frame Milford DE 758 23 M 187/214 20-29 1613 36:37.1 11:49/M 1688 59:46.7 12:27/M 59:46.7 1:02:17.3 12:02/M
1679 Bruce Cavanaugh Wilmington DE 341 48 M 218/249 40-49 1701 37:51.6 12:13/M 1581 59:47.8 11:48/M 59:47.8 1:00:49.1 12:02/M
1680 Jimmy Pennewell Dover DE 1760 36 M 369/423 30-39 1653 37:18.3 12:02/M 1631 59:50.7 12:07/M 59:50.7 1:03:17.1 12:02/M
1681 Virginia Powel Roanoke VA 1826 55 F 69/94 50-59 1594 36:25.6 11:45/M 1714 59:51.2 12:35/M 59:51.2 1:00:57.7 12:03/M
1682 Kimberley Pridemore Smyrna DE 1839 48 F 177/259 40-49 1625 36:47.0 11:52/M 1677 59:52.1 12:25/M 59:52.1 1:03:58.1 12:03/M
1683 Johnh Pridemore Smyrna DE 1840 48 M 219/249 40-49 1624 36:46.4 11:52/M 1682 59:53.0 12:25/M 59:53.0 1:03:58.7 12:03/M
1684 Joe Diprinzio Broomall PA 555 42 M 220/249 40-49 1635 37:02.4 11:57/M 1657 59:54.1 12:17/M 59:54.1 1:00:59.8 12:03/M
1685 Matthew Gibboney Odenton MD 837 31 M 370/423 30-39 1632 36:58.8 11:55/M 1661 59:54.9 12:20/M 59:54.9 1:03:11.3 12:03/M
1686 Andrea Barbieri Collingswood NJ 111 33 F 323/436 30-39 1560 36:04.0 11:38/M 1744 59:55.3 12:49/M 59:55.3 1:02:24.2 12:03/M
1687 Rene Marrero Collingswood NJ 1418 38 M 371/423 30-39 1544 35:51.9 11:34/M 1756 59:55.4 12:56/M 59:55.4 1:02:24.1 12:03/M
1688 James Dechant Warwick MD 509 41 M 221/249 40-49 1728 38:50.9 12:32/M 1490 1:00:00.7 11:22/M 1:00:00.7 1:01:45.1 12:04/M
1689 Michael Knauer Norristown PA 1219 46 M 222/249 40-49 1708 38:07.5 12:18/M 1578 1:00:01.3 11:46/M 1:00:01.3 1:01:25.9 12:05/M
1690 Ali DiSabatino Lewes DE 556 41 F 178/259 40-49 1591 36:22.5 11:44/M 1731 1:00:06.7 12:46/M 1:00:06.7 1:01:31.7 12:06/M
1691 Katherine Taylor Smyrna DE 2221 27 F 174/231 20-29 1626 36:49.7 11:53/M 1705 1:00:08.7 12:32/M 1:00:08.7 1:02:40.6 12:06/M
1692 Andrea carter Dover DE 328 35 F 324/436 30-39 1667 37:25.5 12:04/M 1652 1:00:09.3 12:13/M 1:00:09.3 1:00:36.4 12:06/M
1693 Chris Sylvester -- 2495 29 M 188/214 20-29 1682 37:36.4 12:08/M 1634 1:00:10.2 12:07/M 1:00:10.2 1:01:20.5 12:06/M
1694 Ashley Sylvester Felton DE 2202 23 F 175/231 20-29 1683 37:37.5 12:08/M 1633 1:00:10.9 12:07/M 1:00:10.9 1:01:20.7 12:06/M
1695 Olivia Derderian Rye NY 529 28 F 176/231 20-29 1609 36:34.4 11:48/M 1724 1:00:12.1 12:42/M 1:00:12.1 1:01:23.2 12:07/M
1696 Tammy Burgett Smithfield VA 284 57 F 70/94 50-59 1639 37:09.1 11:59/M 1679 1:00:15.0 12:25/M 1:00:15.0 1:00:43.2 12:07/M
1697 Alicia Wilson Smyrna DE 2420 27 F 177/231 20-29 1628 36:51.8 11:53/M 1709 1:00:15.1 12:34/M 1:00:15.1 1:02:46.7 12:07/M
1698 Amanda Fokas Bear DE 735 29 F 178/231 20-29 1597 36:28.6 11:46/M 1738 1:00:15.4 12:47/M 1:00:15.4 1:02:56.3 12:07/M
1699 Tim Miller Lancaster PA 1561 44 M 223/249 40-49 1581 36:15.9 11:42/M 1757 1:00:19.7 12:56/M 1:00:19.7 1:04:04.9 12:08/M
1700 Jamie Ford West Chester PA 745 27 F 179/231 20-29 1610 36:35.9 11:48/M 1732 1:00:20.2 12:46/M 1:00:20.2 1:02:16.0 12:08/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1701 Eddie Brown West Chester PA 257 29 M 189/214 20-29 1614 36:37.7 11:49/M 1730 1:00:20.3 12:45/M 1:00:20.3 1:02:15.5 12:08/M
1702 Avery Recicar Rehoboth Beach DE 1873 15 M 7/7 14-19 1501 35:29.6 11:27/M 1803 1:00:22.3 13:22/M 1:00:22.3 1:02:49.9 12:09/M
1703 Morgann Davis Columbia PA 503 31 F 325/436 30-39 1650 37:17.4 12:02/M 1678 1:00:23.2 12:25/M 1:00:23.2 1:03:01.8 12:09/M
1704 Bryan Parrish Columbia PA 1732 25 M 190/214 20-29 1652 37:17.8 12:02/M 1680 1:00:24.1 12:25/M 1:00:24.1 1:03:02.3 12:09/M
1705 Chris Johnson Bensalem PA 1127 27 M 191/214 20-29 1692 37:46.6 12:11/M 1645 1:00:24.9 12:10/M 1:00:24.9 1:01:34.1 12:09/M
1706 Sandy Presley Alexandria VA 1831 35 F 326/436 30-39 1647 37:15.7 12:01/M 1689 1:00:26.4 12:27/M 1:00:26.4 1:03:18.9 12:10/M
1707 Robert Ashford Baltimore MD 75 57 M 92/110 50-59 1711 38:08.5 12:18/M 1618 1:00:26.5 11:59/M 1:00:26.5 1:05:23.6 12:10/M
1708 Amy Greensfelder Baltimore MD 899 31 F 327/436 30-39 1712 38:09.9 12:18/M 1616 1:00:26.5 11:58/M 1:00:26.5 1:05:23.3 12:10/M
1709 Chris Fielding Delaware City DE 699 39 M 372/423 30-39 1691 37:45.1 12:11/M 1648 1:00:26.8 12:12/M 1:00:26.8 1:02:21.4 12:10/M
1710 Kim Hogan Chantilly VA 1051 29 F 180/231 20-29 1645 37:13.7 12:00/M 1703 1:00:31.1 12:31/M 1:00:31.1 1:03:48.1 12:11/M
1711 Lisa Feist Lewes DE 687 40 F 179/259 40-49 1592 36:22.5 11:44/M 1767 1:00:35.5 13:01/M 1:00:35.5 1:02:00.8 12:11/M
1712 Holly Vickers Felton DE 2301 41 F 180/259 40-49 1668 37:27.6 12:05/M 1706 1:00:47.8 12:33/M 1:00:47.8 1:04:12.2 12:14/M
1713 Ashley Pizzino Kutztown PA 1810 30 F 328/436 30-39 1636 37:03.6 11:57/M 1734 1:00:49.6 12:46/M 1:00:49.6 1:03:24.2 12:14/M
1714 Donna Matteson Berlin MD 1440 55 F 71/94 50-59 1583 36:17.8 11:42/M 1783 1:00:50.1 13:11/M 1:00:50.1 1:03:24.1 12:14/M
1715 Lauren Kendall Saint Georges DE 1180 36 F 329/436 30-39 1663 37:24.0 12:04/M 1718 1:00:51.4 12:36/M 1:00:51.4 1:01:11.2 12:15/M
1716 Christa Mitchell San Diego CA 1570 26 F 181/231 20-29 1733 38:53.2 12:33/M 1588 1:00:52.3 11:49/M 1:00:52.3 1:05:10.6 12:15/M
1717 Jody Mihok Milton DE 1545 35 F 330/436 30-39 1702 37:52.8 12:13/M 1668 1:00:52.4 12:21/M 1:00:52.4 1:04:25.5 12:15/M
1718 Matthew Gaita Wantagh NY 780 24 M 192/214 20-29 1716 38:19.8 12:22/M 1636 1:00:53.6 12:07/M 1:00:53.6 1:03:43.3 12:15/M
1719 Rick Cox Port Deposit MD 435 39 M 373/423 30-39 1685 37:38.3 12:08/M 1701 1:00:55.3 12:31/M 1:00:55.3 1:04:29.1 12:15/M
1720 Katherine Griffin Lemoore CA 906 35 F 331/436 30-39 1696 37:49.2 12:12/M 1684 1:00:55.9 12:25/M 1:00:55.9 1:05:22.2 12:15/M
1721 April Pyle Sudlersville MD 1848 43 F 181/259 40-49 1721 38:29.6 12:25/M 1624 1:00:55.9 12:04/M 1:00:55.9 1:03:30.6 12:15/M
1722 Keith Griffin Lemoore CA 907 39 M 374/423 30-39 1697 37:49.6 12:12/M 1683 1:00:56.2 12:25/M 1:00:56.2 1:05:22.4 12:16/M
1723 Carly Piel Ocean View DE 1798 20 F 182/231 20-29 1707 38:07.0 12:18/M 1656 1:00:57.3 12:17/M 1:00:57.3 1:01:43.9 12:16/M
1724 Victoria Stewart Clayton DE 2161 31 F 332/436 30-39 1704 37:58.7 12:15/M 1676 1:01:02.1 12:24/M 1:01:02.1 1:04:48.1 12:17/M
1725 Julene Williamson Ocean View DE 2414 32 F 333/436 30-39 1694 37:46.8 12:11/M 1700 1:01:03.5 12:31/M 1:01:03.5 1:03:50.2 12:17/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1726 Jayson Abel New Castle DE 16 27 M 193/214 20-29 1673 37:30.9 12:06/M 1721 1:01:04.8 12:40/M 1:01:04.8 1:01:42.3 12:17/M
1727 Shannon McLaughlin New Castle DE 1503 26 F 183/231 20-29 1674 37:31.2 12:06/M 1720 1:01:05.0 12:40/M 1:01:05.0 1:01:42.2 12:17/M
1728 Mike Miller Wilmington DE 1559 59 M 93/110 50-59 1664 37:24.0 12:04/M 1737 1:01:10.5 12:47/M 1:01:10.5 1:01:56.9 12:18/M
1729 Scott McCurry Magnolia DE 1482 48 M 224/249 40-49 1618 36:41.3 11:50/M 1782 1:01:13.4 13:11/M 1:01:13.4 1:05:24.9 12:19/M
1730 Tiffany Adolf Clayton DE 20 39 F 334/436 30-39 1718 38:25.1 12:24/M 1659 1:01:18.1 12:18/M 1:01:18.1 1:06:27.0 12:20/M
1731 Lindsay Steelman Middletown DE 2146 28 F 184/231 20-29 1631 36:53.8 11:54/M 1772 1:01:21.2 13:09/M 1:01:21.2 1:04:32.2 12:21/M
1732 Kyle Steelman Middletown DE 2147 28 M 194/214 20-29 1629 36:52.6 11:54/M 1778 1:01:21.9 13:10/M 1:01:21.9 1:04:32.2 12:21/M
1733 Paul McNinch Middletown DE 1511 60 M 40/45 60-69 1630 36:53.5 11:54/M 1777 1:01:22.1 13:09/M 1:01:22.1 1:04:32.9 12:21/M
1734 Caitlin Taylor Fairless Hills PA 2226 28 F 185/231 20-29 1669 37:27.8 12:05/M 1746 1:01:22.8 12:52/M 1:01:22.8 1:02:17.2 12:21/M
1735 Alex Post Arlington VA 1825 44 M 225/249 40-49 1657 37:21.8 12:03/M 1753 1:01:23.6 12:55/M 1:01:23.6 1:01:32.7 12:21/M
1736 Debra Yingling Dover -- 2525 44 F 182/259 40-49 1727 38:46.1 12:30/M 1647 1:01:27.6 12:12/M 1:01:27.6 1:05:03.4 12:22/M
1737 Tony Rapposelli Wilmington DE 1865 45 M 226/249 40-49 1686 37:41.7 12:09/M 1735 1:01:27.8 12:47/M 1:01:27.8 1:04:35.6 12:22/M
1738 Jennifer Rapposelli Wilmington DE 1864 44 F 183/259 40-49 1687 37:41.8 12:09/M 1736 1:01:28.1 12:47/M 1:01:28.1 1:04:35.5 12:22/M
1739 Dennis Elliott Cockeysville MD 645 42 M 227/249 40-49 1617 36:38.8 11:49/M 1806 1:01:33.0 13:23/M 1:01:33.0 1:05:14.2 12:23/M
1740 Valerie Dechant Warwick MD 508 38 F 335/436 30-39 1729 38:52.3 12:32/M 1646 1:01:33.2 12:11/M 1:01:33.2 1:03:17.6 12:23/M
1741 Kris Elliott Cockeysville MD 646 44 F 184/259 40-49 1616 36:38.7 11:49/M 1808 1:01:33.3 13:23/M 1:01:33.3 1:05:14.0 12:23/M
1742 Kerri Stitsworth Townsend DE 2168 34 F 336/436 30-39 1713 38:14.5 12:20/M 1710 1:01:38.7 12:35/M 1:01:38.7 1:02:11.8 12:24/M
1743 Holly Haynes Nottingham MD 983 40 F 185/259 40-49 1709 38:07.8 12:18/M 1719 1:01:39.3 12:39/M 1:01:39.3 1:05:25.6 12:24/M
1744 Kaitlin Lyons New Castle DE 1378 24 F 186/231 20-29 1720 38:26.6 12:24/M 1702 1:01:43.9 12:31/M 1:01:43.9 1:03:49.7 12:25/M
1745 Tim Fox Fleetwood PA 6 49 M 228/249 40-49 1693 37:46.8 12:11/M 1749 1:01:44.9 12:53/M 1:01:44.9 1:04:28.5 12:25/M
1746 Holly Fox Fleetwood PA 752 46 F 186/259 40-49 1695 37:47.5 12:11/M 1751 1:01:47.7 12:54/M 1:01:47.7 1:04:28.7 12:26/M
1747 Charles Hudson Baltimore MD 1073 35 M 375/423 30-39 1724 38:34.9 12:26/M 1696 1:01:48.7 12:29/M 1:01:48.7 1:06:55.6 12:26/M
1748 Autumn Kossuth Pittsburgh PA 1232 28 F 187/231 20-29       2107 1:01:54.9 33:17/M 1:01:54.9 1:04:38.7 12:27/M
1749 Margaret Pitass Depew NY 1807 28 F 188/231 20-29 1738 38:59.7 12:35/M 1666 1:01:57.5 12:20/M 1:01:57.5 1:06:17.4 12:28/M
1750 Edwin Brownell Washington DC 266 28 M 195/214 20-29 1723 38:34.5 12:26/M 1712 1:01:59.7 12:35/M 1:01:59.7 1:05:11.9 12:28/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1751 Justin Gann Baltimore MD 792 25 M 196/214 20-29 1774 39:49.2 12:51/M 1610 1:02:03.5 11:57/M 1:02:03.5 1:03:14.8 12:29/M
1752 Katlyn Cofrancisco Bear DE 394 28 F 189/231 20-29 1745 39:07.1 12:37/M 1664 1:02:04.8 12:20/M 1:02:04.8 1:05:45.1 12:29/M
1753 Jan Trammell-Savin Parkton MD 2260 54 F 72/94 50-59 1763 39:30.3 12:45/M 1640 1:02:07.2 12:09/M 1:02:07.2 1:06:56.0 12:30/M
1754 Liz Johansen Milton DE 1122 29 F 190/231 20-29 1725 38:41.7 12:29/M 1717 1:02:09.0 12:36/M 1:02:09.0 1:02:37.1 12:30/M
1755 Shayna Stearns Baltimore MD 2142 25 F 191/231 20-29 1772 39:48.3 12:50/M 1621 1:02:11.6 12:02/M 1:02:11.6 1:03:22.9 12:31/M
1756 Michael Leco Bristol PA 1289 33 M 376/423 30-39 1742 39:03.9 12:36/M 1685 1:02:12.6 12:26/M 1:02:12.6 1:03:22.1 12:31/M
1757 Scott Ensor Westville NJ 658 41 M 229/249 40-49 1722 38:32.7 12:26/M 1743 1:02:24.0 12:49/M 1:02:24.0 1:03:31.8 12:33/M
1758 Amelia Phelps Lewes DE 1786 10 F 7/8 0-13 1732 38:53.2 12:33/M 1722 1:02:30.2 12:42/M 1:02:30.2 1:04:24.4 12:35/M
1759 Brenda Fontan Marietta PA 737 40 F 187/259 40-49 1706 38:05.4 12:17/M 1773 1:02:32.9 13:09/M 1:02:32.9 1:06:07.4 12:35/M
1760 Kristin Falke Fairfax VA 673 44 F 188/259 40-49 1755 39:23.1 12:42/M 1693 1:02:34.7 12:28/M 1:02:34.7 1:04:09.9 12:35/M
1761 Gina Marandola-Tincu Philadelphia PA 1410 37 F 337/436 30-39 1757 39:23.2 12:42/M 1694 1:02:35.1 12:28/M 1:02:35.1 1:04:10.4 12:36/M
1762 Lindsay Curtin Valhalla NY 470 31 F 338/436 30-39 1762 39:28.7 12:44/M 1687 1:02:38.2 12:27/M 1:02:38.2 1:06:34.6 12:36/M
1763 Andrea Ennis Greenwood DE 656 24 F 192/231 20-29 1739 39:00.4 12:35/M 1733 1:02:46.3 12:46/M 1:02:46.3 1:03:57.3 12:38/M
1764 Regina Mayhew Alexandria VA 1464 54 F 73/94 50-59 1744 39:05.4 12:36/M 1728 1:02:46.9 12:44/M 1:02:46.9 1:06:00.0 12:38/M
1765 Lori Mendenhall Harrisburg PA 1526 41 F 189/259 40-49 1764 39:33.1 12:45/M 1699 1:02:48.8 12:30/M 1:02:48.8 1:04:28.9 12:38/M
1766 Lloyd Keys Lewes DE 1195 47 M 230/249 40-49 1741 39:02.8 12:35/M 1740 1:02:50.8 12:47/M 1:02:50.8 1:05:11.4 12:39/M
1767 Marguerite Recicar Rehoboth Beach DE 1875 46 F 190/259 40-49 1714 38:18.7 12:21/M 1786 1:02:56.5 13:14/M 1:02:56.5 1:05:25.5 12:40/M
1768 Cathy Graeff Reading PA 870 47 F 191/259 40-49 1735 38:57.5 12:34/M 1752 1:02:58.7 12:55/M 1:02:58.7 1:04:39.7 12:40/M
1769 Marilyn Graeff Hoffman Reading PA 871 50 F 74/94 50-59 1734 38:56.9 12:34/M 1754 1:02:59.1 12:55/M 1:02:59.1 1:04:41.7 12:40/M
1770 Amy Moore Chicago IL 1588 45 F 192/259 40-49 1775 39:51.5 12:51/M 1690 1:03:02.5 12:28/M 1:03:02.5 1:05:50.9 12:41/M
1771 Mary Roth Wilmington DE 1959 58 F 75/94 50-59 1740 39:01.1 12:35/M 1755 1:03:03.3 12:55/M 1:03:03.3 1:06:54.5 12:41/M
1772 Jennifer Matticks Magnolia DE 1447 29 F 193/231 20-29 1710 38:07.9 12:18/M 1809 1:03:03.3 13:24/M 1:03:03.3 1:03:28.9 12:41/M
1773 Stephanie Moshier Brooklyn NY 1611 31 F 339/436 30-39 1782 40:07.8 12:56/M 1667 1:03:06.6 12:21/M 1:03:06.6 1:06:28.7 12:42/M
1774 Cathy Holland Salisbury MD 1055 35 F 340/436 30-39 1768 39:43.1 12:49/M 1711 1:03:07.7 12:35/M 1:03:07.7 1:07:56.0 12:42/M
1775 Kari Overington Milton DE 1711 35 F 341/436 30-39 1767 39:42.1 12:48/M 1713 1:03:07.8 12:35/M 1:03:07.8 1:07:55.2 12:42/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1776 Teri Overington Preston MD 1712 32 F 342/436 30-39 1770 39:44.2 12:49/M 1716 1:03:11.0 12:36/M 1:03:11.0 1:07:56.1 12:43/M
1777 Karen Akom Richmond VA 28 40 F 193/259 40-49 1703 37:58.1 12:15/M 1838 1:03:14.3 13:35/M 1:03:14.3 1:03:54.1 12:43/M
1778 Melissa Allen Camden Wyoming DE 40 48 F 194/259 40-49 1783 40:09.7 12:57/M 1686 1:03:18.6 12:26/M 1:03:18.6 1:03:39.8 12:44/M
1779 Mike Ritter Matawan NJ 2522 43 M 231/249 40-49 1759 39:25.7 12:43/M 1759 1:03:30.2 12:56/M 1:03:30.2 1:07:22.0 12:47/M
1780 Kellie Ritter Matawan NJ 1923 40 F 195/259 40-49 1760 39:26.4 12:43/M 1760 1:03:32.1 12:57/M 1:03:32.1 1:07:23.7 12:47/M
1781 Christina Morris Trappe MD 1605 34 F 343/436 30-39 1771 39:45.0 12:49/M 1741 1:03:33.1 12:48/M 1:03:33.1 1:04:05.7 12:47/M
1782 David Pauly Mount Laurel NJ 1743 34 M 377/423 30-39 1791 40:34.9 13:05/M 1670 1:03:34.7 12:21/M 1:03:34.7 1:06:24.0 12:47/M
1783 Chris Merrick Baltimore MD 1531 29 M 197/214 20-29 1779 39:55.7 12:53/M 1727 1:03:36.2 12:43/M 1:03:36.2 1:05:00.0 12:48/M
1784 Amanda Sheehan Warrington PA 2041 29 F 194/231 20-29 1798 40:50.1 13:10/M 1653 1:03:36.3 12:14/M 1:03:36.3 1:04:17.4 12:48/M
1785 Sharon Gaudino Wilmington DE 810 41 F 196/259 40-49 1746 39:08.9 12:37/M 1781 1:03:39.7 13:10/M 1:03:39.7 1:06:02.7 12:48/M
1786 Christina MacMIllan Newark DE 1389 38 F 344/436 30-39 1747 39:09.8 12:38/M 1780 1:03:39.8 13:10/M 1:03:39.8 1:06:02.7 12:48/M
1787 Jeremy McConaughy Milton DE 1473 44 M 232/249 40-49 1784 40:14.8 12:59/M 1715 1:03:41.1 12:36/M 1:03:41.1 1:08:12.8 12:49/M
1788 Catherine Campbell Wilmington DE 311 44 F 197/259 40-49 1730 38:52.4 12:32/M 1801 1:03:42.9 13:21/M 1:03:42.9 1:03:59.6 12:49/M
1789 Charles Smeltzer Brackenridge PA 2100 30 M 378/423 30-39 1737 38:58.3 12:34/M 1794 1:03:47.2 13:20/M 1:03:47.2 1:06:29.8 12:50/M
1790 Chuck Payette Oceanport NJ 1746 59 M 94/110 50-59       2109 1:03:51.0 34:20/M 1:03:51.0 1:08:37.0 12:51/M
1791 Deb Payette Oceanport NJ 1747 59 F 76/94 50-59       2110 1:03:52.5 34:20/M 1:03:52.5 1:08:38.4 12:51/M
1792 Shannon McIntosh Freehold NJ 1498 41 F 198/259 40-49 1765 39:33.8 12:45/M 1770 1:03:52.8 13:04/M 1:03:52.8 1:05:10.6 12:51/M
1793 Heidi Stancill Fallston MD 2132 38 F 345/436 30-39 1743 39:05.2 12:36/M 1792 1:03:53.1 13:19/M 1:03:53.1 1:04:50.8 12:51/M
1794 Saundra Mayhew Abingdon MD 1466 62 F 9/17 60-69 1748 39:11.9 12:38/M 1789 1:03:54.5 13:17/M 1:03:54.5 1:05:09.1 12:51/M
1795 Andrew Farbman Malvern PA 676 22 M 198/214 20-29 1736 38:57.6 12:34/M 1810 1:03:55.3 13:25/M 1:03:55.3 1:04:39.9 12:52/M
1796 Nick Nikish College Park MD 1667 32 M 379/423 30-39 1751 39:13.9 12:39/M 1790 1:03:58.1 13:18/M 1:03:58.1 1:07:17.9 12:52/M
1797 Stacey Ferrucho Fort Lauderdale FL 693 48 F 199/259 40-49 1758 39:25.6 12:43/M 1787 1:04:03.9 13:15/M 1:04:03.9 1:04:56.6 12:53/M
1798 Nichole Tuma Church Hill MD 2272 39 F 346/436 30-39 1788 40:24.8 13:02/M 1726 1:04:04.2 12:43/M 1:04:04.2 1:07:29.0 12:53/M
1799 Mary Teletchea Millsboro DE 2227 42 F 200/259 40-49 1781 39:56.9 12:53/M 1762 1:04:04.5 12:58/M 1:04:04.5 1:07:07.7 12:53/M
1800 Lori Teletchea Millsboro DE 2228 44 F 201/259 40-49 1780 39:55.9 12:53/M 1765 1:04:05.1 12:59/M 1:04:05.1 1:07:08.5 12:54/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1801 Katie Bressler Richmond VA 225 40 F 202/259 40-49 1773 39:48.9 12:50/M 1775 1:04:17.5 13:09/M 1:04:17.5 1:06:31.3 12:56/M
1802 Lynda Kaufmann Marcus Hook PA 1162 28 F 195/231 20-29 1754 39:18.0 12:41/M 1814 1:04:20.8 13:28/M 1:04:20.8 1:05:48.8 12:57/M
1803 Vicki Nabb Clayton DE 1638 46 F 203/259 40-49 1809 41:05.9 13:15/M 1697 1:04:21.1 12:30/M 1:04:21.1 1:07:56.6 12:57/M
1804 Chris Akom Richmond VA 27 38 M 380/423 30-39 1793 40:46.7 13:09/M 1725 1:04:24.8 12:42/M 1:04:24.8 1:05:04.5 12:57/M
1805 Chelsea Carmean Milford DE 321 34 F 347/436 30-39 1750 39:12.9 12:39/M 1833 1:04:27.3 13:34/M 1:04:27.3 1:07:46.8 12:58/M
1806 Joy Ginter Cox Port Deposit MD 845 37 F 348/436 30-39 1778 39:54.8 12:52/M 1784 1:04:27.4 13:11/M 1:04:27.4 1:08:00.5 12:58/M
1807 JoAnna Inman Lewes DE 1102 31 F 349/436 30-39 1749 39:12.4 12:39/M 1836 1:04:27.6 13:35/M 1:04:27.6 1:07:46.9 12:58/M
1808 Tia Saunders Newark DE 1986 46 F 204/259 40-49 1811 41:13.2 13:18/M 1708 1:04:33.9 12:33/M 1:04:33.9 1:07:30.0 12:59/M
1809 Lauren Sewter Philadelphia PA 2032 34 F 350/436 30-39 1769 39:44.1 12:49/M 1802 1:04:35.8 13:22/M 1:04:35.8 1:06:42.4 13:00/M
1810 Jeffrey West Albany GA 2374 27 M 199/214 20-29 1761 39:26.9 12:43/M 1839 1:04:43.5 13:35/M 1:04:43.5 1:06:25.7 13:01/M
1811 Elisa Watson Baltimore MD 2341 34 F 351/436 30-39 1824 41:44.3 13:28/M 1673 1:04:44.8 12:22/M 1:04:44.8 1:09:13.7 13:01/M
1812 Michael Smith Baltimore MD 2112 31 M 381/423 30-39 1823 41:43.5 13:27/M 1675 1:04:45.0 12:22/M 1:04:45.0 1:09:14.1 13:02/M
1813 Matthew Davis York PA 502 34 M 382/423 30-39 1698 37:50.1 12:12/M 1926 1:04:46.8 14:29/M 1:04:46.8 1:07:57.7 13:02/M
1814 Amanda Robinson Dover DE 1934 22 F 196/231 20-29 1799 40:50.4 13:10/M 1750 1:04:49.3 12:53/M 1:04:49.3 1:08:12.4 13:02/M
1815 Joe Gallagher Brooklyn NY 783 35 M 383/423 30-39 1803 40:54.1 13:12/M 1758 1:04:58.5 12:56/M 1:04:58.5 1:08:45.9 13:04/M
1816 Samantha Lane Millsboro DE 1277 28 F 197/231 20-29 1789 40:25.6 13:02/M 1788 1:05:05.4 13:15/M 1:05:05.4 1:05:50.6 13:06/M
1817 Renei Leite Ansonia CT 1302 25 F 198/231 20-29 1802 40:52.4 13:11/M 1769 1:05:11.1 13:04/M 1:05:11.1 1:05:32.4 13:07/M
1818 Rachel Plesha Pasadena MD 1811 23 F 199/231 20-29 1787 40:23.5 13:02/M 1799 1:05:13.4 13:21/M 1:05:13.4 1:05:28.5 13:07/M
1819 Logan Milby Cordova MD 1547 30 M 384/423 30-39 1815 41:24.0 13:21/M 1745 1:05:17.8 12:50/M 1:05:17.8 1:09:01.3 13:08/M
1820 Leslie Milby Cordova MD 1548 29 F 200/231 20-29 1820 41:31.3 13:24/M 1739 1:05:18.7 12:47/M 1:05:18.7 1:09:01.6 13:08/M
1821 JonCarlos Tovar Wilmington DE 2255 31 M 385/423 30-39 1794 40:48.2 13:10/M 1785 1:05:23.2 13:12/M 1:05:23.2 1:05:55.1 13:09/M
1822 Elisabeth Creek Newark DE 444 22 F 201/231 20-29 1818 41:26.9 13:22/M 1761 1:05:33.6 12:57/M 1:05:33.6 1:09:31.2 13:11/M
1823 Jaclyn Durant Wilmington DE 618 39 F 352/436 30-39 1842 42:21.0 13:40/M 1704 1:05:39.6 12:32/M 1:05:39.6 1:09:23.2 13:13/M
1824 Scott Huffman Middletown DE 1075 33 M 386/423 30-39 1790 40:26.4 13:03/M 1835 1:05:41.4 13:34/M 1:05:41.4 1:09:47.4 13:13/M
1825 Melissa Huffman Middletown DE 1076 33 F 353/436 30-39 1786 40:23.2 13:02/M 1840 1:05:41.6 13:36/M 1:05:41.6 1:09:47.2 13:13/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1826 Vincent Fioravanti New Castle DE 705 23 M 200/214 20-29 1792 40:37.9 13:06/M 1815 1:05:42.4 13:29/M 1:05:42.4 1:08:03.4 13:13/M
1827 Erin Callaway Trenton NJ 307 39 F 354/436 30-39 1832 42:03.9 13:34/M 1729 1:05:45.8 12:44/M 1:05:45.8 1:07:02.8 13:14/M
1828 Michael Hayman Newark DE 982 35 M 387/423 30-39 1805 40:55.8 13:12/M 1807 1:05:50.2 13:23/M 1:05:50.2 1:08:23.1 13:15/M
1829 Ellen Tovar Wilmington DE 2254 34 F 355/436 30-39 1797 40:49.1 13:10/M 1812 1:05:50.9 13:27/M 1:05:50.9 1:06:23.1 13:15/M
1830 Candi Shoupe Clayton DE 2062 49 F 205/259 40-49 1807 41:04.0 13:15/M 1805 1:05:58.0 13:23/M 1:05:58.0 1:06:58.6 13:16/M
1831 Rebecca Crew Centreville MD 447 33 F 356/436 30-39 1795 40:49.0 13:10/M 1827 1:06:00.5 13:32/M 1:06:00.5 1:08:26.7 13:17/M
1832 Catherin Olsen Centreville MD 1696 35 F 357/436 30-39 1796 40:49.0 13:10/M 1829 1:06:00.6 13:32/M 1:06:00.6 1:08:26.6 13:17/M
1833 Elizabeth Dunbar Chadds Ford PA 607 60 F 10/17 60-69 1812 41:13.7 13:18/M 1796 1:06:03.0 13:21/M 1:06:03.0 1:07:52.6 13:17/M
1834 Jeff Burton Lancaster PA 294 39 M 388/423 30-39 1950 46:30.3 15:00/M 1248 1:06:04.0 10:31/M 1:06:04.0 1:10:01.4 13:18/M
1835 Becca Newell Easton MD 1662 29 F 202/231 20-29 1785 40:15.4 12:59/M 1861 1:06:13.7 13:58/M 1:06:13.7 1:07:35.7 13:19/M
1836 Kathleen Geiszler Rehoboth Beach DE 824 34 F 358/436 30-39 1806 41:01.0 13:14/M 1832 1:06:14.5 13:33/M 1:06:14.5 1:08:28.9 13:20/M
1837 Matt Tuma Church Hill MD 2273 39 M 389/423 30-39 1813 41:19.8 13:20/M 1811 1:06:21.2 13:27/M 1:06:21.2 1:09:45.2 13:21/M
1838 Chris Maughan Lewes DE 1456 45 M 233/249 40-49 1830 41:57.3 13:32/M 1774 1:06:25.3 13:09/M 1:06:25.3 1:08:20.0 13:22/M
1839 Michelle Peeling Rehoboth Beach DE 1753 55 F 77/94 50-59 1800 40:51.4 13:11/M 1846 1:06:28.1 13:46/M 1:06:28.1 1:09:15.3 13:22/M
1840 Jen Cordrey Dagsboro DE 422 40 F 206/259 40-49 1801 40:51.9 13:11/M 1847 1:06:29.0 13:46/M 1:06:29.0 1:09:16.0 13:23/M
1841 Becky Ellis Waldorf MD 649 35 F 359/436 30-39 1816 41:24.8 13:21/M 1817 1:06:30.3 13:29/M 1:06:30.3 1:08:00.6 13:23/M
1842 Matt Ellis Waldorf MD 648 34 M 390/423 30-39 1817 41:24.9 13:21/M 1818 1:06:30.4 13:29/M 1:06:30.4 1:08:00.0 13:23/M
1843 Michael Neal Bear DE 1645 30 M 391/423 30-39 1881 43:38.6 14:05/M 1660 1:06:32.1 12:18/M 1:06:32.1 1:08:47.1 13:23/M
1844 Sol McCloskey Dover DE 1472 35 M 392/423 30-39 1646 37:14.7 12:01/M 1997 1:06:34.1 15:46/M 1:06:34.1 1:10:22.5 13:24/M
1845 Manuel Ferrucho Fort Lauderdale FL 694 44 M 234/249 40-49 1756 39:23.2 12:42/M 1941 1:06:37.2 14:38/M 1:06:37.2 1:07:30.7 13:24/M
1846 David Green Syracuse NY 894 48 M 235/249 40-49 1862 43:01.7 13:53/M 1723 1:06:39.0 12:42/M 1:06:39.0 1:09:25.4 13:25/M
1847 Douglas Clayton Baltimore -- 2523 43 M 236/249 40-49 1851 42:41.2 13:46/M 1748 1:06:39.2 12:53/M 1:06:39.2 1:11:03.1 13:25/M
1848 Jason Bonner Camden Wyoming DE 193 42 M 237/249 40-49 1844 42:29.2 13:42/M 1766 1:06:39.8 13:00/M 1:06:39.8 1:11:03.9 13:25/M
1849 Chris Perry Marion Station MD 1766 34 M 393/423 30-39 1838 42:19.2 13:39/M 1771 1:06:40.6 13:05/M 1:06:40.6 1:11:10.6 13:25/M
1850 Therese Dorau South Bend IN 580 33 F 360/436 30-39 1753 39:17.5 12:40/M 1946 1:06:41.9 14:44/M 1:06:41.9 1:10:21.5 13:25/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1851 Amy Bonner Camden Wyoming DE 194 41 F 207/259 40-49 1845 42:29.5 13:42/M 1768 1:06:47.7 13:04/M 1:06:47.7 1:11:10.5 13:26/M
1852 Meredith Bracco Arlington VA 215 35 F 361/436 30-39 1826 41:50.3 13:30/M 1823 1:07:00.3 13:31/M 1:07:00.3 1:08:42.8 13:29/M
1853 Joseph Allen Arlington VA 39 37 M 394/423 30-39 1825 41:49.7 13:29/M 1826 1:07:00.5 13:32/M 1:07:00.5 1:08:42.7 13:29/M
1854 Jeanine Boyle -- 2528 42 F 208/259 40-49 1829 41:54.5 13:31/M 1821 1:07:02.7 13:31/M 1:07:02.7 1:10:21.4 13:29/M
1855 Bryan Schlack West Chester PA 1998 42 M 238/249 40-49 1828 41:54.1 13:31/M 1822 1:07:02.9 13:31/M 1:07:02.9 1:10:21.5 13:29/M
1856 Christina Frazier Clayton DE 763 35 F 362/436 30-39 1831 41:59.2 13:33/M 1824 1:07:09.4 13:32/M 1:07:09.4 1:08:59.6 13:31/M
1857 Tanya Wheeler Smyrna DE 2381 36 F 363/436 30-39 1852 42:41.5 13:46/M 1776 1:07:10.2 13:09/M 1:07:10.2 1:09:30.7 13:31/M
1858 Erin Taylor Seaford DE 2222 26 F 203/231 20-29 1819 41:27.9 13:22/M 1856 1:07:17.7 13:53/M 1:07:17.7 1:09:32.5 13:32/M
1859 Shannon Crist Centreville MD 449 39 F 364/436 30-39 1804 40:55.4 13:12/M 1879 1:07:19.6 14:12/M 1:07:19.6 1:09:45.5 13:33/M
1860 Kelly Brin McNemar-Johnson Ocean View DE 228 41 F 209/259 40-49 1846 42:30.6 13:43/M 1795 1:07:19.8 13:21/M 1:07:19.8 1:08:30.6 13:33/M
1861 Steve Hughes Drexel Hill PA 1079 28 M 201/214 20-29 1814 41:23.9 13:21/M 1869 1:07:29.3 14:01/M 1:07:29.3 1:09:46.4 13:35/M
1862 Katie Flohr Nottingham MD 733 24 F 204/231 20-29 1776 39:52.5 12:52/M 1959 1:07:31.8 14:52/M 1:07:31.8 1:08:58.9 13:35/M
1863 Clifford Smith Milton DE 2108 81 M 3/5 70-99 1857 42:45.6 13:47/M 1793 1:07:33.8 13:20/M 1:07:33.8 1:11:24.7 13:35/M
1864 Dirk Smith Chester Springs PA 2107 50 M 95/110 50-59 1855 42:45.1 13:47/M 1797 1:07:34.5 13:21/M 1:07:34.5 1:11:25.2 13:36/M
1865 Drew Brown Nottingham MD 244 28 M 202/214 20-29 1777 39:52.9 12:52/M 1963 1:07:34.7 14:53/M 1:07:34.7 1:09:01.6 13:36/M
1866 Stephanie Pepper Madison MS 1762 34 F 365/436 30-39 1810 41:06.4 13:15/M 1894 1:07:38.5 14:16/M 1:07:38.5 1:09:34.2 13:36/M
1867 Josh Pepper Madison MS 1761 36 M 395/423 30-39 1808 41:05.4 13:15/M 1896 1:07:39.2 14:16/M 1:07:39.2 1:09:34.8 13:37/M
1868 Kara Bundy Bethesda MD 279 36 F 366/436 30-39 1865 43:11.3 13:56/M 1779 1:07:40.5 13:10/M 1:07:40.5 1:08:20.4 13:37/M
1869 Will Bundy Bethesda MD 280 36 M 396/423 30-39 1861 42:55.5 13:51/M 1791 1:07:40.6 13:18/M 1:07:40.6 1:08:20.4 13:37/M
1870 Lynn Halstead East Stroudsburg PA 941 67 F 11/17 60-69 1850 42:39.5 13:45/M 1825 1:07:49.7 13:32/M 1:07:49.7 1:10:55.0 13:39/M
1871 Laura Perry Marion Station MD 1767 35 F 367/436 30-39 1837 42:18.9 13:39/M 1845 1:07:51.1 13:44/M 1:07:51.1 1:12:22.0 13:39/M
1872 Jay Macrina Riverside NJ 1391 44 M 239/249 40-49 1858 42:47.4 13:48/M 1820 1:07:55.2 13:30/M 1:07:55.2 1:09:23.5 13:40/M
1873 Emily Jay Columbia MD 1120 40 F 210/259 40-49 1827 41:53.1 13:31/M 1866 1:07:56.3 14:00/M 1:07:56.3 1:10:23.3 13:40/M
1874 Maureen Brolly West Chester PA 237 55 F 78/94 50-59 1839 42:19.2 13:39/M 1855 1:08:04.7 13:51/M 1:08:04.7 1:10:33.2 13:42/M
1875 Kathy Coultes West Chester PA 428 43 F 211/259 40-49 1840 42:19.8 13:39/M 1854 1:08:04.9 13:51/M 1:08:04.9 1:10:33.1 13:42/M
 
  ------------ 5k Split ------------ ------------ Finish ------------ Chip Gun Total
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Rnk Time Pace Rnk Time Pace Time Time Pace
1876 Carin Thompson Milton DE 2243 54 F 79/94 50-59 1821 41:32.1 13:24/M 1897 1:08:06.3 14:17/M 1:08:06.3 1:09:37.7 13:42/M
1877 Michelle Wiedenmann Wilmington DE 2389 31 F 368/436 30-39 1835 42:14.6 13:37/M 1860 1:08:11.5 13:57/M 1:08:11.5 1:10:25.8 13:43/M
1878 Amy Kavelman Alexandria VA 1163 51 F 80/94 50-59 1834 42:10.6 13:36/M 1867 1:08:14.6 14:00/M 1:08:14.6 1:10:57.9 13:44/M
1879 Joanne Yanko Moscow PA 2463 46 F 212/259 40-49 1869 43:20.3 13:59/M 1819 1:08:26.4 13:30/M 1:08:26.4 1:12:29.5 13:46/M
1880 Tony Matero Dallastown PA 1438 47 M 240/249 40-49 1822 41:36.5 13:25/M 1923 1:08:29.6 14:27/M 1:08:29.6 1:11:38.6 13:47/M
1881 Cathy Berchock Newark DE 153 48 F 213/259 40-49 1849 42:37.3 13:45/M 1858 1:08:31.6 13:55/M 1:08:31.6 1:08:36.8 13:47/M
1882 John Cosby Towson MD 425 54 M 96/110 50-59 1841 42:20.9 13:39/M 1881 1:08:45.4 14:12/M 1:08:45.4 1:12:24.0 13:50/M
1883 Ben Edwards Willow Grove PA 632 28 M 203/214 20-29 1876 43:29.4 14:02/M 1844 1:08:58.1 13:42/M 1:08:58.1 1:10:07.2 13:53/M
1884 Brittany Dunlap Smeltzer Brackenridge PA 611 30 F 369/436 30-39 1860 42:52.4 13:50/M 1871 1:09:04.9 14:05/M 1:09:04.9 1:11:50.3 13:54/M
1885 Nicole Berzins Middletown DE 157 31 F 370/436 30-39 1854 42:44.3 13:47/M 1878 1:09:07.9 14:11/M 1:09:07.9 1:10:18.5 13:54/M
1886 Mary Helen Gillen Easton MD 841 31 F 371/436 30-39 1847 42:34.9 13:44/M 1895 1:09:08.3 14:16/M 1:09:08.3 1:13:38.7 13:55/M
1887 Jennifer Biddle Milton DE 162 38 F 372/436 30-39 1879 43:33.6 14:03/M 1851 1:09:14.1 13:48/M 1:09:14.1 1:12:08.3 13:56/M
1888 Rebecca Vansant Rehoboth Beach DE 2292 37 F 373/436 30-39 1859 42:49.3 13:49/M 1884 1:09:15.4 14:13/M 1:09:15.4 1:12:20.4 13:56/M
1889 Betty Olmstead Wilmington DE 70 70 F 1/2 70-99 1885 43:42.6 14:06/M 1853 1:09:26.2 13:50/M 1:09:26.2 1:12:42.1 13:58/M
1890 Kate Shelton Baltimore MD 2044 27 F 205/231 20-29 1875 43:27.5 14:01/M 1863 1:09:28.7 13:59/M 1:09:28.7 1:12:16.4 13:59/M
1891 Katie Duckworth Conshohocken PA 601 28 F 206/231 20-29 1864 43:06.0 13:54/M 1883 1:09:30.6 14:12/M 1:09:30.6 1:10:31.9 13:59/M
1892 Edward Stack Chestertown MD 2131 53 M 97/110 50-59 1836 42:16.3 13:38/M 1943 1:09:33.9 14:40/M 1:09:33.9 1:12:21.9 14:00/M
1893 Brittany Beall Boonsboro MD 135 23 F 207/231 20-29 1843 42:28.8 13:42/M 1939 1:09:38.1 14:36/M 1:09:38.1 1:11:34.3 14:01/M
1894 Jerry Sheridan Dagsboro DE 2048 42 M 241/249 40-49 1887 43:58.7 14:11/M 1852 1:09:40.0 13:48/M 1:09:40.0 1:11:38.2 14:01/M
1895 Tom Love Sterling VA 1353 57 M 98/110 50-59 1890 44:02.3 14:12/M 1849 1:09:41.2 13:47/M 1:09:41.2 1:11:20.6 14:01/M
1896 Theresa Wilk Chicago IL 2398 42 F 214/259 40-49 1873 43:24.8 14:00/M 1875 1:09:46.8 14:1