"Running & Racing at the Beach"

1st Bunny Palooza 5k & 10k

 



1st Bunny Palooza 5k & 10k

Overall Finish List

April 07, 2012


Results By Seashore Strider Event Production, Inc. Seashore Striders



10k Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sean Nagorny Jacksonville FL 191 32 M 1 Top Fin 35:40.2 35:40.4 5:45/M
2 Christopher Racine Dagsboro DE 142 26 M 2 Top Fin 38:27.0 38:27.0 6:12/M
3 Michael Sewell Camden DE 9 42 M 1 Top Fin 38:54.4 38:54.5 6:16/M
4 Francis Interlandi Severna Park MD 200 27 M 1 20-29 39:43.7 39:46.4 6:25/M
5 David Loewensteiner Lusby MD 114 34 M 1 30-39 40:06.6 40:06.7 6:28/M
6 Alex Heidenberger Bethany Beach DE 245 31 M 2 30-39 40:31.6 40:32.2 6:32/M
7 Brian Frable Ocean View DE 34 34 M 3 30-39 41:02.0 41:02.1 6:37/M
8 bobby hutton new york NY 83 48 M 1 40-49 41:17.4 41:18.1 6:40/M
9 CJ Cross Arlington VA 244 30 M 4 30-39 41:46.1 41:47.1 6:44/M
10 Ken Latch Doylestown PA 250 52 M 1 50-59 41:55.0 41:55.0 6:46/M
11 Ashley Fought Philadelphia PA 238 26 F 1 Top Fin 42:10.9 42:15.2 6:49/M
12 Marco Pifferi Newark DE 26 45 M 2 40-49 42:46.4 42:49.5 6:54/M
13 Sean Oberle Bethesda MD 15 46 M 3 40-49 42:59.8 42:59.8 6:56/M
14 Kyle Jones Newark DE 73 15 M 1 0-15 43:23.6 43:26.7 7:00/M
15 John Eckenrode Ocean View DE 6 58 M 2 50-59 43:38.2 43:38.5 7:02/M
16 Bill Perry Frederica DE 210 38 M 5 30-39 43:49.3 43:50.1 7:04/M
17 Kent Buckson Rehoboth DE 236 45 M 4 40-49 44:24.7 44:25.2 7:10/M
18 Evan Calvert Ellicott City MD 190 27 M 2 20-29 44:34.4 44:39.6 7:12/M
19 Donald Parana Berlin MD 203 48 M 5 40-49 44:59.1 44:59.1 7:15/M
20 Dane Jeeter Ellicott City MD 43 26 M 3 20-29 45:09.0 45:10.9 7:17/M
21 mark evans norwalk CT 106 36 M 6 30-39 45:22.6 45:22.6 7:19/M
22 Gary Fisher Powhatan VA 8 51 M 3 50-59 45:22.9 45:26.2 7:20/M
23 Jeff Evans Bethany Beach DE 154 32 M 7 30-39 45:36.6 45:36.6 7:21/M
24 Garry Wood Rockville MD 161 54 M 4 50-59 45:39.7 45:47.5 7:23/M
25 Mark Banks Frankford DE 120 26 M 4 20-29 46:08.6 46:14.0 7:27/M
26 Leigh Ann Cotter Annapolis MD 111 39 F 2 Top Fin 46:25.3 46:27.7 7:30/M
27 Susan Cull Fanwood NJ 66 42 F 1 Top Fin 46:45.2 46:46.3 7:33/M
28 Jack Powell Bethany Beach DE 168 61 M 1 60-69 46:56.4 46:57.3 7:34/M
29 Katelyn Ortendahl Bethany Beach DE 72 25 F 1 20-29 47:12.5 47:14.5 7:37/M
30 Joey Wood Rockville MD 160 16 M 1 16-19 47:23.2 47:31.2 7:40/M
31 T.J. Fimmano Southbury CT 248 47 M 6 40-49 47:40.7 47:42.1 7:42/M
32 Lauren Howard McLean VA 150 27 F 2 20-29 47:42.5 47:49.2 7:43/M
33 peter golba salisbury MD 204 42 M 7 40-49 47:47.8 47:50.4 7:43/M
34 Mark Voicheck Aston PA 85 54 M 5 50-59 47:54.1 47:55.0 7:44/M
35 Marcus Bethmann Cambridge DE 104 57 M 6 50-59 47:54.8 47:55.1 7:44/M
36 David Landis Selbyville DE 166 52 M 7 50-59 48:08.2 48:08.2 7:46/M
37 Antonio Bowe Milford DE 246 41 M 8 40-49 48:16.5 48:16.7 7:47/M
38 Todd Smallwood Fenwick Island DE 41 44 M 9 40-49 48:18.7 48:19.9 7:48/M
39 Denis Casey Bethany Beach DE 143 65 M 2 60-69 48:39.1 48:43.1 7:51/M
40 Craig Karchner Landenberg PA 115 49 M 10 40-49 48:52.1 48:56.6 7:54/M
41 Greg Lockwood Baltimore MD 163 48 M 11 40-49 49:03.5 49:04.6 7:55/M
42 Kathryn Purdy Richmond VA 176 25 F 3 20-29 49:14.9 49:18.8 7:57/M
43 Brian Yankle Ellicott City MD 240 37 M 8 30-39 49:21.4 49:22.2 7:58/M
44 Monique Bamforth Lewes DE 237 42 F 1 40-49 49:25.9 49:27.1 7:59/M
45 Blake Macomber Philadelphia PA 118 28 M 5 20-29 49:35.2 49:37.0 8:00/M
46 Laura Gidley Ellicott City MD 189 25 F 4 20-29 49:36.2 49:41.2 8:01/M
47 John Caldwell West Chester PA 140 63 M 3 60-69 49:37.5 49:45.0 8:01/M
48 David "Brooke" Pfautz Parkton MD 16 38 M 9 30-39 49:50.3 49:55.6 8:03/M
49 Mark Ondo Salisbury MD 233 40 M 12 40-49 50:04.0 50:07.2 8:05/M
50 alex tushup berlin MD 220 15 F 1 0-15 50:18.6 50:27.4 8:08/M
51 Amanda Chi Dover DE 3 36 F 1 30-39 50:33.4 50:40.2 8:10/M
52 Timothy Hott Martinsburg WV 137 49 M 13 40-49 50:31.2 50:40.9 8:10/M
53 Caitlin DiMondi Dewey Beach DE 123 22 F 5 20-29 50:35.0 50:42.8 8:11/M
54 Kim Klabe Rehoboth DE 234 47 F 2 40-49 50:41.7 50:44.4 8:11/M
55 Jamie Nance Dewey Beach DE 208 26 F 6 20-29 50:36.2 50:45.6 8:11/M
56 Kelly Maher Baltimore MD 95 31 F 2 30-39 50:41.7 50:47.1 8:11/M
57 Timothy Jock Columbia MD 218 39 M 10 30-39 50:54.8 50:56.3 8:13/M
58 Pamela Jock Columbia MD 219 41 F 3 40-49 50:55.2 50:56.6 8:13/M
59 Samantha Brooks Bethany Beach DE 181 20 F 7 20-29 50:54.9 51:03.5 8:14/M
60 Kelsey Brayman Lititz PA 133 22 F 8 20-29 51:01.8 51:03.7 8:14/M
61 Scott Boyce Salisbury MD 229 42 M 14 40-49 51:00.9 51:07.7 8:15/M
62 Amanda Donato Mount Joy PA 84 31 F 3 30-39 51:03.4 51:10.2 8:15/M
63 Khalil Saliba Davidsonville MD 188 50 M 8 50-59 51:08.7 51:13.2 8:16/M
64 Jenifer Adams-Mitchell Frankford DE 146 40 F 4 40-49 51:19.5 51:26.6 8:18/M
65 Scott Fletcher Richmond VA 177 25 M 6 20-29 51:26.0 51:29.6 8:18/M
66 Jarrod Stabley Emigsville PA 19 20 M 7 20-29 51:17.6 51:31.2 8:19/M
67 Francis Schauer   254 67 M 4 60-69 51:34.0 51:34.7 8:19/M
68 David Ayers Columbia MD 135 44 M 15 40-49 51:31.3 51:34.9 8:19/M
69 Ginny Knox Middletown DE 24 41 F 5 40-49 51:39.5 51:40.9 8:20/M
70 Kevin Oreilly Kensington MD 61 55 M 9 50-59 51:44.9 51:54.4 8:22/M
71 Marnie Oursler Bethany Beach DE 136 34 F 4 30-39 51:55.3 51:56.5 8:23/M
72 Tom Easter Frankford DE 149 48 M 16 40-49 51:50.1 51:57.8 8:23/M
73 Eleanor Danna Montvale NJ 213 19 F 1 16-19 52:01.4 52:09.6 8:25/M
74 william powell ocean view DE 169 24 M 8 20-29 52:24.3 52:26.6 8:27/M
75 Claudette Kim McLean VA 224 44 F 6 40-49 52:35.0 52:36.9 8:29/M
76 Kel Habicht Elkridge MD 127 39 F 5 30-39 52:40.7 52:45.5 8:30/M
77 Lori Ridgeway Arlington VA 247 42 F 7 40-49 52:50.6 52:52.0 8:32/M
78 Matthew Tanton Endicott NY 77 31 M 11 30-39 52:41.2 52:53.7 8:32/M
79 Scotty Habicht Elkridge MD 128 39 M 12 30-39 52:51.5 52:56.1 8:32/M
80 Keriann Martin Lincoln DE 180 27 F 9 20-29 52:52.1 52:57.0 8:32/M
81 Carrie Boyden Selbyville DE 74 46 F 8 40-49 52:56.1 52:57.7 8:32/M
82 Jessica Selway Fenwick Island DE 216 29 F 10 20-29 52:49.6 52:58.5 8:33/M
83 Brian Jackson Mechanicsburg PA 90 44 M 17 40-49 53:07.0 53:11.1 8:35/M
84 Christie Selway Fenwick Island DE 103 57 F 1 50-59 53:03.1 53:13.0 8:35/M
85 Todd Stofflet Phoenixville PA 56 47 M 18 40-49 53:09.0 53:14.7 8:35/M
86 Jeni Smith Chadds ford PA 131 42 F 9 40-49 53:28.2 53:34.3 8:38/M
87 Maura Boswell Norfolk VA 71 31 F 6 30-39 53:36.1 53:45.8 8:40/M
88 Richard Cross Wilmington DE 82 46 M 19 40-49 53:40.1 53:46.3 8:40/M
89 Olga Yates Tyaskin MD 230 30 F 7 30-39 53:43.9 53:50.2 8:41/M
90 Brian Cull Fanwood NJ 65 42 M 20 40-49 53:46.3 53:51.7 8:41/M
91 Marissa Danna Montvale NJ 214 22 F 11 20-29 53:45.3 53:53.4 8:41/M
92 Deena Mills Millsboro DE 222 30 F 8 30-39 53:50.0 53:56.6 8:42/M
93 Unknown Partic. 878   878   M 2 0-15 54:01.8 54:01.8 8:43/M
94 Jonathan Freedman Chevy Chase MD 178 41 M 21 40-49 53:51.9 54:02.4 8:43/M
95 Joanne Gabor Arlington VA 36 38 F 9 30-39 53:57.3 54:03.6 8:43/M
96 david schmitt dover DE 29 31 M 13 30-39 54:12.9 54:20.1 8:46/M
97 Kevin Koeneman Lee's Summit MO 141 27 M 9 20-29 54:14.6 54:22.7 8:46/M
98 Jayan Som Fenwick Island DE 217 31 M 14 30-39 54:21.9 54:30.0 8:47/M
99 Lori Martin Fenwick Island DE 17 42 F 10 40-49 54:18.7 54:31.2 8:48/M
100 Alicia Kalthof Philadelphia PA 70 36 F 10 30-39 54:30.4 54:39.5 8:49/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 April Scripps Alexandria VA 121 37 F 11 30-39 54:42.4 54:43.6 8:50/M
102 Mark Scripps Alexandria VA 122 42 M 22 40-49 54:42.2 54:44.2 8:50/M
103 Laura Allred Columbia MD 124 28 F 12 20-29 54:47.3 54:50.3 8:51/M
104 Molly Donahue Bethesda MD 105 25 F 13 20-29 54:50.1 54:50.4 8:51/M
105 colleen roux silver spring MD 97 37 F 12 30-39 54:46.7 54:52.2 8:51/M
106 Jakob Schutz Stafford VA 171 35 M 15 30-39 54:49.4 54:52.8 8:51/M
107 Amanda Schutz Stafford VA 170 34 F 13 30-39 54:51.6 54:55.3 8:51/M
108 Catherine Bernier Rockville MA 107 50 F 2 50-59 54:52.1 54:55.5 8:51/M
109 Jacob Zack Havre de grace MD 109 13 M 3 0-15 54:59.5 55:10.7 8:54/M
110 Elaine Ladich Dover DE 98 46 F 11 40-49 55:02.6 55:11.3 8:54/M
111 Betsy Tootell Lewes DE 159 58 F 3 50-59 55:13.9 55:15.9 8:55/M
112 joey kwit New York NY 87 38 M 16 30-39 55:34.4 55:37.1 8:58/M
113 Heather Arnold Stevensville MD 62 32 F 14 30-39 55:27.6 55:38.0 8:58/M
114 Melissa Mulligan Federalsburg MD 7 43 F 12 40-49 55:36.8 55:41.0 8:59/M
115 Paul Knight Airville PA 69 52 M 10 50-59 55:37.9 55:45.3 9:00/M
116 Whitney Hoffman West Chester PA 38 36 F 15 30-39 55:40.4 55:46.7 9:00/M
117 Todd Hickman Ocean View DE 57 40 M 23 40-49 55:37.6 55:46.7 9:00/M
118 Mindy Adams Millsboro DE 211 34 F 16 30-39 55:46.4 55:57.4 9:01/M
119 marcus boyle reisterstown MD 207 45 M 24 40-49 55:54.4 56:00.5 9:02/M
120 Niki Jones Reisterstown MD 91 39 F 17 30-39 55:55.0 56:01.0 9:02/M
121 Christina Valenti Ocean City MD 52 28 F 14 20-29 55:50.4 56:02.2 9:02/M
122 Steve Randolph Bowie MD 164 50 M 11 50-59 55:55.5 56:05.7 9:03/M
123 tina doak Parsonsburg MD 39 49 F 13 40-49 56:01.8 56:11.8 9:04/M
124 Brian Zack Havre de grace MD 108 37 M 17 30-39 56:01.1 56:12.8 9:04/M
125 Bob DeMajistre Fenwick Island DE 102 64 M 5 60-69 56:24.9 56:35.4 9:08/M
126 Pamela Taylor Washington DC 144 46 F 14 40-49 56:36.8 56:45.1 9:09/M
127 Brent Cooper Lewes DE 151 30 M 18 30-39 56:43.4 56:45.7 9:09/M
128 MArk Comolli Bethany Beach DE 44 61 M 6 60-69 56:43.6 56:51.4 9:10/M
129 Andrena Hurley Dover DE 31 31 F 18 30-39 56:45.9 56:52.8 9:10/M
130 Monica Danna Montvale NJ 212 52 F 4 50-59 57:03.7 57:12.6 9:14/M
131 Joel Mitchell Berlin MD 153 55 M 12 50-59 57:04.2 57:15.4 9:14/M
132 Amy Jackson Mechanicsburg PA 89 45 F 15 40-49 57:14.4 57:18.2 9:15/M
133 Nick Celenza GAITHERSBURG MD 175 52 M 13 50-59 57:16.4 57:21.5 9:15/M
134 carol hartnett bethany beach DE 32 48 F 16 40-49 57:25.1 57:28.6 9:16/M
135 Marianne Fike Dagsboro DE 130 56 F 5 50-59 57:26.6 57:32.0 9:17/M
136 Lisa Velasco Bethany Beach DE 33 47 F 17 40-49 57:43.8 57:43.9 9:19/M
137 Wayne Lyons Bethany Beach DE 76 49 M 25 40-49 57:43.8 57:44.1 9:19/M
138 Maureen Berry Newark DE 18 55 F 6 50-59 57:44.1 57:52.2 9:20/M
139 Jennifer Regardie Alexandria VA 21 33 F 19 30-39 57:50.3 57:53.2 9:20/M
140 Sara Couch Durham NC 182 19 F 2 16-19 57:47.8 57:55.3 9:20/M
141 gerald brooks manchester MD 186 44 M 26 40-49 58:15.3 58:23.9 9:25/M
142 Nancy Olkewicz Bethesda MD 155 53 F 7 50-59 58:25.3 58:29.7 9:26/M
143 Sybil Freedman Chevy Chase MD 179 37 F 20 30-39 58:21.4 58:31.7 9:26/M
144 Michael Louden Lutherville MD 113 55 M 14 50-59 58:28.6 58:40.3 9:28/M
145 jim orr SOuth Bethany DE 183 57 M 15 50-59 58:42.2 58:45.7 9:29/M
146 Pamela Eckenrode Ocean View DE 5 59 F 8 50-59 58:48.9 58:56.0 9:30/M
147 Joseph Sachetti Baltimore MD 59 36 M 19 30-39 58:47.8 59:00.3 9:31/M
148 Casey Breidigan Ocean City MD 162 21 F 15 20-29 58:51.0 59:01.0 9:31/M
149 Susan Stough Dover PA 53 46 F 18 40-49 58:55.5 59:03.2 9:31/M
150 Sharon DiGirolamo Ocean View DE 55 42 F 19 40-49 59:05.8 59:08.4 9:32/M
151 LYNNETTE DARNELL SALISBURY MD 79 32 F 21 30-39 59:31.2 59:38.1 9:37/M
152 Pam Ruszin Ocean City MD 209 54 F 9 50-59 59:36.1 59:44.2 9:38/M
153 Diane Kondraschow Dagsboro DE 223 49 F 20 40-49 59:52.3 59:56.5 9:40/M
154 Terry Orzechowski Beltsville MD 50 62 F 1 60-69 59:59.2 1:00:00.7 9:41/M
155 Karin Pszczola Wilmington DE 30 43 F 21 40-49 59:58.9 1:00:07.2 9:42/M
156 Greg Kelly Clarksville MD 202 45 M 27 40-49 1:00:19.7 1:00:24.9 9:45/M
157 Desmond Belin delmar MD 152 32 M 20 30-39 1:00:14.8 1:00:26.2 9:45/M
158 Nicole Kelly Clarksville MD 201 42 F 22 40-49 1:00:34.8 1:00:40.0 9:47/M
159 crystal yates salisbury MD 129 33 F 22 30-39 1:00:34.1 1:00:40.4 9:47/M
160 Michelle Sleighter Ocean City MD 64 39 F 23 30-39 1:00:37.7 1:00:41.2 9:47/M
161 Michael Wells Middletown DE 27 44 M 28 40-49 1:00:30.5 1:00:42.8 9:47/M
162 Jose Lukecart Felton DE 205 60 M 7 60-69 1:00:34.4 1:00:46.2 9:48/M
163 Lisa Vogt Bethany Beach DE 249 49 F 23 40-49 1:00:41.2 1:00:47.9 9:48/M
164 Chris DeStefano Edgewater MD 226 47 F 24 40-49 1:00:46.6 1:00:59.2 9:50/M
165 Jess Blakeman Georgetown DE 242 31 F 24 30-39 1:00:56.3 1:01:02.5 9:51/M
166 rosanna castillo New York NY 88 39 F 25 30-39 1:01:29.9 1:01:33.2 9:56/M
167 megan jones Stevensville MD 167 15 F 2 0-15 1:01:29.3 1:01:35.3 9:56/M
168 Elisabeth Watson Berkeley CA 92 51 F 10 50-59 1:01:33.6 1:01:36.1 9:56/M
169 Regina Mayhew Alexandria VA 54 49 F 25 40-49 1:01:34.7 1:01:40.7 9:57/M
170 Anamaria Barabas Gambrills MD 173 28 F 16 20-29 1:01:42.5 1:01:53.9 9:59/M
171 Amy Smith Ocean View DE 119 39 F 26 30-39 1:01:51.8 1:01:54.6 9:59/M
172 debra yingling Dover DE 174 40 F 26 40-49 1:01:56.4 1:02:01.1 10:00/M
173 Duane Gabor Arlington VA 37 41 M 29 40-49 1:02:04.1 1:02:10.3 10:02/M
174 Andrea Couto Annapolis MD 195 44 F 27 40-49 1:02:32.8 1:02:34.5 10:05/M
175 melinda Echols berin MD 101 39 F 27 30-39 1:02:24.7 1:02:36.7 10:06/M
176 Bonnie Mattingly Odessa DE 81 33 F 28 30-39 1:02:30.7 1:02:39.3 10:06/M
177 Paul Arnold Union Bridge MD 63 59 M 16 50-59 1:02:29.3 1:02:39.6 10:06/M
178 Mary Beth Winkeljohn Eldersburg MD 215 50 F 11 50-59 1:02:39.0 1:02:47.9 10:08/M
179 Karen Bussenger Woodbridge VA 80 43 F 28 40-49 1:02:39.6 1:02:53.9 10:09/M
180 Pauline Hutcherson College Park MD 206 38 F 29 30-39 1:02:45.6 1:02:59.7 10:10/M
181 Heather Buttrey Dewey Beach DE 156 24 F 17 20-29 1:02:57.3 1:03:10.6 10:11/M
182 Phillip Freeman Dewey Beach DE 157 23 M 10 20-29 1:02:57.4 1:03:10.9 10:11/M
183 Joann Brayman Lititz PA 132 57 F 12 50-59 1:03:06.2 1:03:15.9 10:12/M
184 Howard Boyd Ocean View DE 68 66 M 8 60-69 1:03:09.6 1:03:21.1 10:13/M
185 Leslie Maschauer Georgetown DE 110 54 F 13 50-59 1:03:21.6 1:03:31.9 10:15/M
186 Megan Marvel-Hollar dover DE 134 33 F 30 30-39 1:03:34.9 1:03:43.8 10:17/M
187 Molley Crist Magnolia DE 196 34 F 31 30-39 1:03:34.5 1:03:45.5 10:17/M
188 Jasper Gallagher Suffern NY 253 17 M 2 16-19 1:03:50.1 1:03:53.6 10:18/M
189 Angela Hansen Suffern NY 252 48 F 29 40-49 1:03:49.9 1:03:53.7 10:18/M
190 Julie Coxe Bridgeville DE 47 25 F 18 20-29 1:03:50.2 1:03:55.4 10:19/M
191 cara fiore baltimore MD 117 45 F 30 40-49 1:03:56.3 1:03:59.2 10:19/M
192 Louise Holt Milford DE 86 54 F 14 50-59 1:04:06.5 1:04:14.8 10:22/M
193 Denny Jordan Crofton MD 99 49 M 30 40-49 1:04:21.3 1:04:27.5 10:24/M
194 Laura Aristizabal Milleville DE 184 49 F 31 40-49 1:04:21.4 1:04:36.1 10:25/M
195 Alex Aristizabal Millville DE 185 49 M 31 40-49 1:04:23.4 1:04:37.8 10:25/M
196 Colleen Jordan Crofton MD 100 46 F 32 40-49 1:04:41.9 1:04:48.0 10:27/M
197 Amy Falkler Baltimore MD 22 27 F 19 20-29 1:04:55.5 1:05:03.3 10:30/M
198 Brian McManus Ocean View DE 93 44 M 32 40-49 1:04:53.9 1:05:07.1 10:30/M
199 Brian McManus Ocean View DE 94 18 M 3 16-19 1:04:55.3 1:05:08.0 10:30/M
200 Kelsey Harmon Dagsboro DE 46 22 F 20 20-29 1:05:04.7 1:05:11.9 10:31/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Jennifer Acord Newark DE 194 41 F 33 40-49 1:05:10.3 1:05:20.6 10:32/M
202 Alyce Richter Ocean View DE 28 59 F 15 50-59 1:05:23.3 1:05:30.3 10:34/M
203 Ron Falke Millville DE 148 62 M 9 60-69 1:05:26.9 1:05:32.1 10:34/M
204 ELaine Fielding Ocean City MD 20 35 F 32 30-39 1:05:19.0 1:05:33.6 10:34/M
205 Karen Karchner Landenberg PA 116 46 F 34 40-49 1:05:39.5 1:05:44.1 10:36/M
206 Jessica Vanek Millville DE 78 32 F 33 30-39 1:05:58.3 1:06:00.8 10:39/M
207 Taylor Schellhardt Wilmington DE 12 25 F 21 20-29 1:05:59.2 1:06:03.9 10:39/M
208 Holly Zakrociemski Georgetown DE 10 43 F 35 40-49 1:06:02.3 1:06:04.8 10:39/M
209 Rebecca Arnold Westminster MD 187 29 F 22 20-29 1:06:00.4 1:06:11.2 10:40/M
210 Christine Graham Frederica DE 192 41 F 36 40-49 1:06:19.6 1:06:22.5 10:42/M
211 Jennifer Kitchner Mardela MD 96 36 F 34 30-39 1:06:14.3 1:06:26.2 10:43/M
212 Lynne Fish Annapolis MD 13 37 F 35 30-39 1:06:36.2 1:06:43.3 10:46/M
213 Cornelia Randolph Bowie MD 165 51 F 16 50-59 37:34.4 1:06:49.3 10:47/M
214 Susan Pitsenbarger Salisbury MD 232 53 F 17 50-59 1:06:49.8 1:06:54.7 10:47/M
215 Robert Flack Conowingo MD 139 43 M 33 40-49 1:06:46.1 1:06:59.4 10:48/M
216 Kate Flack Conowingo MD 138 37 F 36 30-39 1:06:47.5 1:07:00.9 10:48/M
217 Bob Atkinson Gross Pointe MI 221 64 M 10 60-69 1:07:03.8 1:07:13.3 10:50/M
218 CHRISTI HUDSON SELBYVILLE DE 11 39 F 37 30-39 1:07:11.6 1:07:22.4 10:52/M
219 Shelly Durham Hurlock MD 147 47 F 37 40-49 1:07:33.9 1:07:38.2 10:55/M
220 Andrea Hidalgo South Riding VA 58 37 F 38 30-39 1:07:46.3 1:07:55.6 10:57/M
221 Erica Mesick Magnolia DE 25 25 F 23 20-29 1:07:52.0 1:08:01.1 10:58/M
222 Marie Buck Bayonne NJ 231 60 F 2 60-69 1:08:02.3 1:08:07.7 10:59/M
223 peggy reinholt Middletown DE 198 61 F 3 60-69 1:07:56.6 1:08:11.1 11:00/M
224 Michelle Moore Fallston MD 227 44 F 38 40-49 1:08:26.9 1:08:41.5 11:05/M
225 Unknown Partic. 32048   32048   M 4 0-15 1:08:27.2 1:08:41.9 11:05/M
226 Bob Ruggia Bethany Beach DE 112 71 M 1 70-99 1:08:39.8 1:08:42.3 11:05/M
227 Unknown Partic. 265   265   M 5 0-15 1:08:31.8 1:08:46.6 11:05/M
228 Kim Hook Seblyville DE 145 46 F 39 40-49 1:08:56.0 1:08:57.0 11:07/M
229 Meg Edson Bethesda MD 14 47 F 40 40-49 1:09:01.6 1:09:10.5 11:09/M
230 Ellen Mielke Easton MD 4 56 F 18 50-59 1:09:40.9 1:09:53.4 11:16/M
231 Christina Lindsay Fenwick Island DE 125 48 F 41 40-49 1:10:10.0 1:10:22.8 11:21/M
232 Connie Ohm Alexandria VA 251 47 F 42 40-49 1:11:07.9 1:11:10.2 11:29/M
233 Sara Cobb Dover DE 193 34 F 39 30-39 1:11:22.1 1:11:26.4 11:31/M
234 John Reinholt Middletown DE 199 61 M 11 60-69 1:13:25.9 1:13:38.9 11:53/M
235 Chris Cather Glenwood MD 243 37 F 40 30-39 1:15:29.7 1:15:45.2 12:13/M
236 Anne Patterson Baltimore MD 48 56 F 19 50-59 1:16:16.8 1:16:17.9 12:18/M
237 Robin Massey Dagsboro DE 45 48 F 43 40-49 1:16:17.7 1:16:27.9 12:20/M
238 Edward Kelleher Alexandria VA 126 48 M 34 40-49 1:16:34.2 1:16:43.5 12:22/M
239 Dorie Black Lorton VA 225 41 F 44 40-49 1:18:43.5 1:18:57.2 12:44/M

 

Age Group Results

April 07, 2012


Results By Seashore Strider Event Production, Inc. Seashore Striders




Men: 0-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0-15 16-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

10k Run

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ashley Fought Philadelphia PA 238 26 11 42:10.9 42:15.2 6:49/M
2 Leigh Ann Cotter Annapolis MD 111 39 26 46:25.3 46:27.7 7:30/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Susan Cull Fanwood NJ 66 42 27 46:45.2 46:46.3 7:33/M
Top

Female 15 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 alex tushup berlin MD 220 15 50 50:18.6 50:27.4 8:08/M
2 megan jones Stevensville MD 167 15 167 1:01:29.3 1:01:35.3 9:56/M
Top

Female 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eleanor Danna Montvale NJ 213 19 73 52:01.4 52:09.6 8:25/M
2 Sara Couch Durham NC 182 19 140 57:47.8 57:55.3 9:20/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Katelyn Ortendahl Bethany Beach DE 72 25 29 47:12.5 47:14.5 7:37/M
2 Lauren Howard McLean VA 150 27 32 47:42.5 47:49.2 7:43/M
3 Kathryn Purdy Richmond VA 176 25 42 49:14.9 49:18.8 7:57/M
4 Laura Gidley Ellicott City MD 189 25 46 49:36.2 49:41.2 8:01/M
5 Caitlin DiMondi Dewey Beach DE 123 22 53 50:35.0 50:42.8 8:11/M
6 Jamie Nance Dewey Beach DE 208 26 55 50:36.2 50:45.6 8:11/M
7 Samantha Brooks Bethany Beach DE 181 20 59 50:54.9 51:03.5 8:14/M
8 Kelsey Brayman Lititz PA 133 22 60 51:01.8 51:03.7 8:14/M
9 Keriann Martin Lincoln DE 180 27 80 52:52.1 52:57.0 8:32/M
10 Jessica Selway Fenwick Island DE 216 29 82 52:49.6 52:58.5 8:33/M
11 Marissa Danna Montvale NJ 214 22 91 53:45.3 53:53.4 8:41/M
12 Laura Allred Columbia MD 124 28 103 54:47.3 54:50.3 8:51/M
13 Molly Donahue Bethesda MD 105 25 104 54:50.1 54:50.4 8:51/M
14 Christina Valenti Ocean City MD 52 28 121 55:50.4 56:02.2 9:02/M
15 Casey Breidigan Ocean City MD 162 21 148 58:51.0 59:01.0 9:31/M
16 Anamaria Barabas Gambrills MD 173 28 170 1:01:42.5 1:01:53.9 9:59/M
17 Heather Buttrey Dewey Beach DE 156 24 181 1:02:57.3 1:03:10.6 10:11/M
18 Julie Coxe Bridgeville DE 47 25 190 1:03:50.2 1:03:55.4 10:19/M
19 Amy Falkler Baltimore MD 22 27 197 1:04:55.5 1:05:03.3 10:30/M
20 Kelsey Harmon Dagsboro DE 46 22 200 1:05:04.7 1:05:11.9 10:31/M
21 Taylor Schellhardt Wilmington DE 12 25 207 1:05:59.2 1:06:03.9 10:39/M
22 Rebecca Arnold Westminster MD 187 29 209 1:06:00.4 1:06:11.2 10:40/M
23 Erica Mesick Magnolia DE 25 25 221 1:07:52.0 1:08:01.1 10:58/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Amanda Chi Dover DE 3 36 51 50:33.4 50:40.2 8:10/M
2 Kelly Maher Baltimore MD 95 31 56 50:41.7 50:47.1 8:11/M
3 Amanda Donato Mount Joy PA 84 31 62 51:03.4 51:10.2 8:15/M
4 Marnie Oursler Bethany Beach DE 136 34 71 51:55.3 51:56.5 8:23/M
5 Kel Habicht Elkridge MD 127 39 76 52:40.7 52:45.5 8:30/M
6 Maura Boswell Norfolk VA 71 31 87 53:36.1 53:45.8 8:40/M
7 Olga Yates Tyaskin MD 230 30 89 53:43.9 53:50.2 8:41/M
8 Deena Mills Millsboro DE 222 30 92 53:50.0 53:56.6 8:42/M
9 Joanne Gabor Arlington VA 36 38 95 53:57.3 54:03.6 8:43/M
10 Alicia Kalthof Philadelphia PA 70 36 100 54:30.4 54:39.5 8:49/M
11 April Scripps Alexandria VA 121 37 101 54:42.4 54:43.6 8:50/M
12 colleen roux silver spring MD 97 37 105 54:46.7 54:52.2 8:51/M
13 Amanda Schutz Stafford VA 170 34 107 54:51.6 54:55.3 8:51/M
14 Heather Arnold Stevensville MD 62 32 113 55:27.6 55:38.0 8:58/M
15 Whitney Hoffman West Chester PA 38 36 116 55:40.4 55:46.7 9:00/M
16 Mindy Adams Millsboro DE 211 34 118 55:46.4 55:57.4 9:01/M
17 Niki Jones Reisterstown MD 91 39 120 55:55.0 56:01.0 9:02/M
18 Andrena Hurley Dover DE 31 31 129 56:45.9 56:52.8 9:10/M
19 Jennifer Regardie Alexandria VA 21 33 139 57:50.3 57:53.2 9:20/M
20 Sybil Freedman Chevy Chase MD 179 37 143 58:21.4 58:31.7 9:26/M
21 LYNNETTE DARNELL SALISBURY MD 79 32 151 59:31.2 59:38.1 9:37/M
22 crystal yates salisbury MD 129 33 159 1:00:34.1 1:00:40.4 9:47/M
23 Michelle Sleighter Ocean City MD 64 39 160 1:00:37.7 1:00:41.2 9:47/M
24 Jess Blakeman Georgetown DE 242 31 165 1:00:56.3 1:01:02.5 9:51/M
25 rosanna castillo New York NY 88 39 166 1:01:29.9 1:01:33.2 9:56/M
26 Amy Smith Ocean View DE 119 39 171 1:01:51.8 1:01:54.6 9:59/M
27 melinda Echols berin MD 101 39 175 1:02:24.7 1:02:36.7 10:06/M
28 Bonnie Mattingly Odessa DE 81 33 176 1:02:30.7 1:02:39.3 10:06/M
29 Pauline Hutcherson College Park MD 206 38 180 1:02:45.6 1:02:59.7 10:10/M
30 Megan Marvel-Hollar dover DE 134 33 186 1:03:34.9 1:03:43.8 10:17/M
31 Molley Crist Magnolia DE 196 34 187 1:03:34.5 1:03:45.5 10:17/M
32 ELaine Fielding Ocean City MD 20 35 204 1:05:19.0 1:05:33.6 10:34/M
33 Jessica Vanek Millville DE 78 32 206 1:05:58.3 1:06:00.8 10:39/M
34 Jennifer Kitchner Mardela MD 96 36 211 1:06:14.3 1:06:26.2 10:43/M
35 Lynne Fish Annapolis MD 13 37 212 1:06:36.2 1:06:43.3 10:46/M
36 Kate Flack Conowingo MD 138 37 216 1:06:47.5 1:07:00.9 10:48/M
37 CHRISTI HUDSON SELBYVILLE DE 11 39 218 1:07:11.6 1:07:22.4 10:52/M
38 Andrea Hidalgo South Riding VA 58 37 220 1:07:46.3 1:07:55.6 10:57/M
39 Sara Cobb Dover DE 193 34 233 1:11:22.1 1:11:26.4 11:31/M
40 Chris Cather Glenwood MD 243 37 235 1:15:29.7 1:15:45.2 12:13/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Monique Bamforth Lewes DE 237 42 44 49:25.9 49:27.1 7:59/M
2 Kim Klabe Rehoboth DE 234 47 54 50:41.7 50:44.4 8:11/M
3 Pamela Jock Columbia MD 219 41 58 50:55.2 50:56.6 8:13/M
4 Jenifer Adams-Mitchell Frankford DE 146 40 64 51:19.5 51:26.6 8:18/M
5 Ginny Knox Middletown DE 24 41 69 51:39.5 51:40.9 8:20/M
6 Claudette Kim McLean VA 224 44 75 52:35.0 52:36.9 8:29/M
7 Lori Ridgeway Arlington VA 247 42 77 52:50.6 52:52.0 8:32/M
8 Carrie Boyden Selbyville DE 74 46 81 52:56.1 52:57.7 8:32/M
9 Jeni Smith Chadds ford PA 131 42 86 53:28.2 53:34.3 8:38/M
10 Lori Martin Fenwick Island DE 17 42 99 54:18.7 54:31.2 8:48/M
11 Elaine Ladich Dover DE 98 46 110 55:02.6 55:11.3 8:54/M
12 Melissa Mulligan Federalsburg MD 7 43 114 55:36.8 55:41.0 8:59/M
13 tina doak Parsonsburg MD 39 49 123 56:01.8 56:11.8 9:04/M
14 Pamela Taylor Washington DC 144 46 126 56:36.8 56:45.1 9:09/M
15 Amy Jackson Mechanicsburg PA 89 45 132 57:14.4 57:18.2 9:15/M
16 carol hartnett bethany beach DE 32 48 134 57:25.1 57:28.6 9:16/M
17 Lisa Velasco Bethany Beach DE 33 47 136 57:43.8 57:43.9 9:19/M
18 Susan Stough Dover PA 53 46 149 58:55.5 59:03.2 9:31/M
19 Sharon DiGirolamo Ocean View DE 55 42 150 59:05.8 59:08.4 9:32/M
20 Diane Kondraschow Dagsboro DE 223 49 153 59:52.3 59:56.5 9:40/M
21 Karin Pszczola Wilmington DE 30 43 155 59:58.9 1:00:07.2 9:42/M
22 Nicole Kelly Clarksville MD 201 42 158 1:00:34.8 1:00:40.0 9:47/M
23 Lisa Vogt Bethany Beach DE 249 49 163 1:00:41.2 1:00:47.9 9:48/M
24 Chris DeStefano Edgewater MD 226 47 164 1:00:46.6 1:00:59.2 9:50/M
25 Regina Mayhew Alexandria VA 54 49 169 1:01:34.7 1:01:40.7 9:57/M
26 debra yingling Dover DE 174 40 172 1:01:56.4 1:02:01.1 10:00/M
27 Andrea Couto Annapolis MD 195 44 174 1:02:32.8 1:02:34.5 10:05/M
28 Karen Bussenger Woodbridge VA 80 43 179 1:02:39.6 1:02:53.9 10:09/M
29 Angela Hansen Suffern NY 252 48 189 1:03:49.9 1:03:53.7 10:18/M
30 cara fiore baltimore MD 117 45 191 1:03:56.3 1:03:59.2 10:19/M
31 Laura Aristizabal Milleville DE 184 49 194 1:04:21.4 1:04:36.1 10:25/M
32 Colleen Jordan Crofton MD 100 46 196 1:04:41.9 1:04:48.0 10:27/M
33 Jennifer Acord Newark DE 194 41 201 1:05:10.3 1:05:20.6 10:32/M
34 Karen Karchner Landenberg PA 116 46 205 1:05:39.5 1:05:44.1 10:36/M
35 Holly Zakrociemski Georgetown DE 10 43 208 1:06:02.3 1:06:04.8 10:39/M
36 Christine Graham Frederica DE 192 41 210 1:06:19.6 1:06:22.5 10:42/M
37 Shelly Durham Hurlock MD 147 47 219 1:07:33.9 1:07:38.2 10:55/M
38 Michelle Moore Fallston MD 227 44 224 1:08:26.9 1:08:41.5 11:05/M
39 Kim Hook Seblyville DE 145 46 228 1:08:56.0 1:08:57.0 11:07/M
40 Meg Edson Bethesda MD 14 47 229 1:09:01.6 1:09:10.5 11:09/M
41 Christina Lindsay Fenwick Island DE 125 48 231 1:10:10.0 1:10:22.8 11:21/M
42 Connie Ohm Alexandria VA 251 47 232 1:11:07.9 1:11:10.2 11:29/M
43 Robin Massey Dagsboro DE 45 48 237 1:16:17.7 1:16:27.9 12:20/M
44 Dorie Black Lorton VA 225 41 239 1:18:43.5 1:18:57.2 12:44/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Christie Selway Fenwick Island DE 103 57 84 53:03.1 53:13.0 8:35/M
2 Catherine Bernier Rockville MA 107 50 108 54:52.1 54:55.5 8:51/M
3 Betsy Tootell Lewes DE 159 58 111 55:13.9 55:15.9 8:55/M
4 Monica Danna Montvale NJ 212 52 130 57:03.7 57:12.6 9:14/M
5 Marianne Fike Dagsboro DE 130 56 135 57:26.6 57:32.0 9:17/M
6 Maureen Berry Newark DE 18 55 138 57:44.1 57:52.2 9:20/M
7 Nancy Olkewicz Bethesda MD 155 53 142 58:25.3 58:29.7 9:26/M
8 Pamela Eckenrode Ocean View DE 5 59 146 58:48.9 58:56.0 9:30/M
9 Pam Ruszin Ocean City MD 209 54 152 59:36.1 59:44.2 9:38/M
10 Elisabeth Watson Berkeley CA 92 51 168 1:01:33.6 1:01:36.1 9:56/M
11 Mary Beth Winkeljohn Eldersburg MD 215 50 178 1:02:39.0 1:02:47.9 10:08/M
12 Joann Brayman Lititz PA 132 57 183 1:03:06.2 1:03:15.9 10:12/M
13 Leslie Maschauer Georgetown DE 110 54 185 1:03:21.6 1:03:31.9 10:15/M
14 Louise Holt Milford DE 86 54 192 1:04:06.5 1:04:14.8 10:22/M
15 Alyce Richter Ocean View DE 28 59 202 1:05:23.3 1:05:30.3 10:34/M
16 Cornelia Randolph Bowie MD 165 51 213 37:34.4 1:06:49.3 10:47/M
17 Susan Pitsenbarger Salisbury MD 232 53 214 1:06:49.8 1:06:54.7 10:47/M
18 Ellen Mielke Easton MD 4 56 230 1:09:40.9 1:09:53.4 11:16/M
19 Anne Patterson Baltimore MD 48 56 236 1:16:16.8 1:16:17.9 12:18/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Terry Orzechowski Beltsville MD 50 62 154 59:59.2 1:00:00.7 9:41/M
2 Marie Buck Bayonne NJ 231 60 222 1:08:02.3 1:08:07.7 10:59/M
3 peggy reinholt Middletown DE 198 61 223 1:07:56.6 1:08:11.1 11:00/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sean Nagorny Jacksonville FL 191 32 1 35:40.2 35:40.4 5:45/M
2 Christopher Racine Dagsboro DE 142 26 2 38:27.0 38:27.0 6:12/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Sewell Camden DE 9 42 3 38:54.4 38:54.5 6:16/M
Top

Male 15 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kyle Jones Newark DE 73 15 14 43:23.6 43:26.7 7:00/M
2 Unknown Partic. 878   878   93 54:01.8 54:01.8 8:43/M
3 Jacob Zack Havre de grace MD 109 13 109 54:59.5 55:10.7 8:54/M
4 Unknown Partic. 32048   32048   225 1:08:27.2 1:08:41.9 11:05/M
5 Unknown Partic. 265   265   227 1:08:31.8 1:08:46.6 11:05/M
Top

Male 16 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Joey Wood Rockville MD 160 16 30 47:23.2 47:31.2 7:40/M
2 Jasper Gallagher Suffern NY 253 17 188 1:03:50.1 1:03:53.6 10:18/M
3 Brian McManus Ocean View DE 94 18 199 1:04:55.3 1:05:08.0 10:30/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Francis Interlandi Severna Park MD 200 27 4 39:43.7 39:46.4 6:25/M
2 Evan Calvert Ellicott City MD 190 27 18 44:34.4 44:39.6 7:12/M
3 Dane Jeeter Ellicott City MD 43 26 20 45:09.0 45:10.9 7:17/M
4 Mark Banks Frankford DE 120 26 25 46:08.6 46:14.0 7:27/M
5 Blake Macomber Philadelphia PA 118 28 45 49:35.2 49:37.0 8:00/M
6 Scott Fletcher Richmond VA 177 25 65 51:26.0 51:29.6 8:18/M
7 Jarrod Stabley Emigsville PA 19 20 66 51:17.6 51:31.2 8:19/M
8 william powell ocean view DE 169 24 74 52:24.3 52:26.6 8:27/M
9 Kevin Koeneman Lee's Summit MO 141 27 97 54:14.6 54:22.7 8:46/M
10 Phillip Freeman Dewey Beach DE 157 23 182 1:02:57.4 1:03:10.9 10:11/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Loewensteiner Lusby MD 114 34 5 40:06.6 40:06.7 6:28/M
2 Alex Heidenberger Bethany Beach DE 245 31 6 40:31.6 40:32.2 6:32/M
3 Brian Frable Ocean View DE 34 34 7 41:02.0 41:02.1 6:37/M
4 CJ Cross Arlington VA 244 30 9 41:46.1 41:47.1 6:44/M
5 Bill Perry Frederica DE 210 38 16 43:49.3 43:50.1 7:04/M
6 mark evans norwalk CT 106 36 21 45:22.6 45:22.6 7:19/M
7 Jeff Evans Bethany Beach DE 154 32 23 45:36.6 45:36.6 7:21/M
8 Brian Yankle Ellicott City MD 240 37 43 49:21.4 49:22.2 7:58/M
9 David "Brooke" Pfautz Parkton MD 16 38 48 49:50.3 49:55.6 8:03/M
10 Timothy Jock Columbia MD 218 39 57 50:54.8 50:56.3 8:13/M
11 Matthew Tanton Endicott NY 77 31 78 52:41.2 52:53.7 8:32/M
12 Scotty Habicht Elkridge MD 128 39 79 52:51.5 52:56.1 8:32/M
13 david schmitt dover DE 29 31 96 54:12.9 54:20.1 8:46/M
14 Jayan Som Fenwick Island DE 217 31 98 54:21.9 54:30.0 8:47/M
15 Jakob Schutz Stafford VA 171 35 106 54:49.4 54:52.8 8:51/M
16 joey kwit New York NY 87 38 112 55:34.4 55:37.1 8:58/M
17 Brian Zack Havre de grace MD 108 37 124 56:01.1 56:12.8 9:04/M
18 Brent Cooper Lewes DE 151 30 127 56:43.4 56:45.7 9:09/M
19 Joseph Sachetti Baltimore MD 59 36 147 58:47.8 59:00.3 9:31/M
20 Desmond Belin delmar MD 152 32 157 1:00:14.8 1:00:26.2 9:45/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 bobby hutton new york NY 83 48 8 41:17.4 41:18.1 6:40/M
2 Marco Pifferi Newark DE 26 45 12 42:46.4 42:49.5 6:54/M
3 Sean Oberle Bethesda MD 15 46 13 42:59.8 42:59.8 6:56/M
4 Kent Buckson Rehoboth DE 236 45 17 44:24.7 44:25.2 7:10/M
5 Donald Parana Berlin MD 203 48 19 44:59.1 44:59.1 7:15/M
6 T.J. Fimmano Southbury CT 248 47 31 47:40.7 47:42.1 7:42/M
7 peter golba salisbury MD 204 42 33 47:47.8 47:50.4 7:43/M
8 Antonio Bowe Milford DE 246 41 37 48:16.5 48:16.7 7:47/M
9 Todd Smallwood Fenwick Island DE 41 44 38 48:18.7 48:19.9 7:48/M
10 Craig Karchner Landenberg PA 115 49 40 48:52.1 48:56.6 7:54/M
11 Greg Lockwood Baltimore MD 163 48 41 49:03.5 49:04.6 7:55/M
12 Mark Ondo Salisbury MD 233 40 49 50:04.0 50:07.2 8:05/M
13 Timothy Hott Martinsburg WV 137 49 52 50:31.2 50:40.9 8:10/M
14 Scott Boyce Salisbury MD 229 42 61 51:00.9 51:07.7 8:15/M
15 David Ayers Columbia MD 135 44 68 51:31.3 51:34.9 8:19/M
16 Tom Easter Frankford DE 149 48 72 51:50.1 51:57.8 8:23/M
17 Brian Jackson Mechanicsburg PA 90 44 83 53:07.0 53:11.1 8:35/M
18 Todd Stofflet Phoenixville PA 56 47 85 53:09.0 53:14.7 8:35/M
19 Richard Cross Wilmington DE 82 46 88 53:40.1 53:46.3 8:40/M
20 Brian Cull Fanwood NJ 65 42 90 53:46.3 53:51.7 8:41/M
21 Jonathan Freedman Chevy Chase MD 178 41 94 53:51.9 54:02.4 8:43/M
22 Mark Scripps Alexandria VA 122 42 102 54:42.2 54:44.2 8:50/M
23 Todd Hickman Ocean View DE 57 40 117 55:37.6 55:46.7 9:00/M
24 marcus boyle reisterstown MD 207 45 119 55:54.4 56:00.5 9:02/M
25 Wayne Lyons Bethany Beach DE 76 49 137 57:43.8 57:44.1 9:19/M
26 gerald brooks manchester MD 186 44 141 58:15.3 58:23.9 9:25/M
27 Greg Kelly Clarksville MD 202 45 156 1:00:19.7 1:00:24.9 9:45/M
28 Michael Wells Middletown DE 27 44 161 1:00:30.5 1:00:42.8 9:47/M
29 Duane Gabor Arlington VA 37 41 173 1:02:04.1 1:02:10.3 10:02/M
30 Denny Jordan Crofton MD 99 49 193 1:04:21.3 1:04:27.5 10:24/M
31 Alex Aristizabal Millville DE 185 49 195 1:04:23.4 1:04:37.8 10:25/M
32 Brian McManus Ocean View DE 93 44 198 1:04:53.9 1:05:07.1 10:30/M
33 Robert Flack Conowingo MD 139 43 215 1:06:46.1 1:06:59.4 10:48/M
34 Edward Kelleher Alexandria VA 126 48 238 1:16:34.2 1:16:43.5 12:22/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ken Latch Doylestown PA 250 52 10 41:55.0 41:55.0 6:46/M
2 John Eckenrode Ocean View DE 6 58 15 43:38.2 43:38.5 7:02/M
3 Gary Fisher Powhatan VA 8 51 22 45:22.9 45:26.2 7:20/M
4 Garry Wood Rockville MD 161 54 24 45:39.7 45:47.5 7:23/M
5 Mark Voicheck Aston PA 85 54 34 47:54.1 47:55.0 7:44/M
6 Marcus Bethmann Cambridge DE 104 57 35 47:54.8 47:55.1 7:44/M
7 David Landis Selbyville DE 166 52 36 48:08.2 48:08.2 7:46/M
8 Khalil Saliba Davidsonville MD 188 50 63 51:08.7 51:13.2 8:16/M
9 Kevin Oreilly Kensington MD 61 55 70 51:44.9 51:54.4 8:22/M
10 Paul Knight Airville PA 69 52 115 55:37.9 55:45.3 9:00/M
11 Steve Randolph Bowie MD 164 50 122 55:55.5 56:05.7 9:03/M
12 Joel Mitchell Berlin MD 153 55 131 57:04.2 57:15.4 9:14/M
13 Nick Celenza GAITHERSBURG MD 175 52 133 57:16.4 57:21.5 9:15/M
14 Michael Louden Lutherville MD 113 55 144 58:28.6 58:40.3 9:28/M
15 jim orr SOuth Bethany DE 183 57 145 58:42.2 58:45.7 9:29/M
16 Paul Arnold Union Bridge MD 63 59 177 1:02:29.3 1:02:39.6 10:06/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jack Powell Bethany Beach DE 168 61 28 46:56.4 46:57.3 7:34/M
2 Denis Casey Bethany Beach DE 143 65 39 48:39.1 48:43.1 7:51/M
3 John Caldwell West Chester PA 140 63 47 49:37.5 49:45.0 8:01/M
4 Francis Schauer   254 67 67 51:34.0 51:34.7 8:19/M
5 Bob DeMajistre Fenwick Island DE 102 64 125 56:24.9 56:35.4 9:08/M
6 MArk Comolli Bethany Beach DE 44 61 128 56:43.6 56:51.4 9:10/M
7 Jose Lukecart Felton DE 205 60 162 1:00:34.4 1:00:46.2 9:48/M
8 Howard Boyd Ocean View DE 68 66 184 1:03:09.6 1:03:21.1 10:13/M
9 Ron Falke Millville DE 148 62 203 1:05:26.9 1:05:32.1 10:34/M
10 Bob Atkinson Gross Pointe MI 221 64 217 1:07:03.8 1:07:13.3 10:50/M
11 John Reinholt Middletown DE 199 61 234 1:13:25.9 1:13:38.9 11:53/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Bob Ruggia Bethany Beach DE 112 71 226 1:08:39.8 1:08:42.3 11:05/M

1st Bunny Palooza 5k & 10k

Overall Finish List

April 07, 2012


Results By Seashore Strider Event Production, Inc. Seashore Striders


5k Run

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Longoria Dagsboro DE 1233 18 M 1 Top Fin 18:31.9 18:31.9 5:58/M
2 Garrett Gooding Ocean View DE 1446 24 M 2 Top Fin 18:40.0 18:40.2 6:01/M
3 Sonny Landis Selbyville DE 1370 16 M 1 15-19 19:15.0 19:15.0 6:13/M
4 David Norton Washington DC 1419 30 M 1 30-39 19:36.7 19:48.6 6:23/M
5 Piers Bocock Takoma Park MD 1031 42 M 1 Top Fin 20:38.9 20:39.8 6:40/M
6 Cindy Conant Kensington MD 1324 51 F 1 Top Fin 20:39.9 20:40.0 6:40/M
7 Elizabeth Butterly Milford DE 1065 22 F 2 Top Fin 20:54.2 20:54.2 6:45/M
8 Sam Richter Ocean View DE 1163 18 M 2 15-19 20:57.0 20:59.9 6:46/M
9 Eric Gustafson Middletown DE 1432 42 M 1 40-49 21:22.5 21:24.3 6:54/M
10 Morgan Shockey Yardley PA 1280 17 F 1 15-19 21:31.3 21:32.1 6:57/M
11 Tom Mead Bushkill PA 1118 44 M 2 40-49 21:50.0 21:50.8 7:03/M
12 John & Holly (D Poore Newark DE 1029 45 M 3 40-49 21:36.2 22:00.8 7:06/M
13 Debbie Pelegrin Kennett square PA 1113 45 F 1 Top Fin 22:05.9 22:06.8 7:08/M
14 Jimmy Carroll Huntington MD 1503 16 M 3 15-19 22:19.0 22:19.3 7:12/M
15 Mark Robinson Middletown DE 1119 42 M 4 40-49 22:19.5 22:27.9 7:15/M
16 Jakob Kelly Clarksville MD 1416 14 M 1 10-14 22:24.0 22:44.3 7:20/M
17 Tristan Miller Hampstead MD 1287 14 M 2 10-14 22:40.1 22:44.4 7:20/M
18 Mike McDermott Philadelphia PA 1249 30 M 2 30-39 22:25.8 22:45.5 7:20/M
19 Jamie Gow Washington DC 1162 28 F 1 20-29 22:38.7 22:47.4 7:21/M
20 Meryl Ludwig Mount Airy MD 1158 46 F 1 40-49 22:52.2 22:53.7 7:23/M
21 Kailey Jackett Henryville PA 1508 12 F 1 10-14 22:54.7 22:54.9 7:23/M
22 Anthony Frattarole Annville PA 1509 13 M 3 10-14 23:04.7 23:06.3 7:27/M
23 Kyle Pelegrin Kennett square PA 1212 14 M 4 10-14 23:14.1 23:15.2 7:30/M
24 Rebecca Jackson Mechanicsburg PA 1196 11 F 2 10-14 23:17.8 23:18.2 7:31/M
25 Connor LaPlante Pylesville MD 1288 14 M 5 10-14 23:18.4 23:22.3 7:32/M
26 Lauren Kinsey Washington DC 1161 28 F 2 20-29 23:17.3 23:26.0 7:34/M
27 Grace Pulliam McLean VA 1292 12 F 3 10-14 23:22.7 23:27.9 7:34/M
28 John Best Arlington VA 1077 11 M 6 10-14 23:30.9 23:33.1 7:36/M
29 Lydia Fimmano York PA 1431 12 F 4 10-14 23:34.0 23:34.7 7:36/M
30 Donna Fimmano York PA 1430 43 F 2 40-49 23:34.7 23:34.7 7:36/M
31 Cameron Baer York PA 1480 17 M 4 15-19 23:35.6 23:37.7 7:37/M
32 Lisa Klein Owings Mills MD 1046 24 F 3 20-29 23:33.9 23:40.8 7:38/M
33 Ryan Orhelein Bethany Beach DE 1371 20 M 1 20-29 23:46.0 23:50.0 7:41/M
34 Jen Klein New York NY 1202 29 F 4 20-29 23:48.0 23:54.7 7:43/M
35 Nicholas O'Cone Millsboro DE 1425 31 M 3 30-39 23:59.0 24:00.6 7:45/M
36 Frank Cicero Arlington VA 1354 24 M 2 20-29 24:01.5 24:09.1 7:47/M
37 Kaitlyn Kinsey Hatfield PA 1359 21 F 5 20-29 24:07.7 24:16.0 7:50/M
38 Robert Walsh Frankford DE 1364 30 M 4 30-39 24:03.8 24:21.7 7:51/M
39 Paul Swarm Lancaster PA 1010 49 M 5 40-49 24:20.7 24:23.1 7:52/M
40 James Rabatin Millsboro DE 1331 39 M 5 30-39 24:24.8 24:25.3 7:53/M
41 Bob Collins Bethany Beach DE 1198 49 M 6 40-49 24:25.3 24:28.8 7:54/M
42 Seth Caswell Sharptown MD 1384 13 M 7 10-14 24:17.8 24:29.0 7:54/M
43 Kelsey Minyon Millville DE 1404 18 F 2 15-19 24:29.2 24:31.6 7:55/M
44 Tom Keating Newark DE 1459 64 M 1 60-69 24:31.3 24:31.7 7:55/M
45 Lidia DelSignore Yorklyn DE 1322 42 F 3 40-49 24:41.4 24:48.5 8:00/M
46 Rebecca Hurford Chadds Ford PA 1389 42 F 4 40-49 24:45.5 24:49.2 8:00/M
47 Kelly Hurford Chadds Ford PA 1390 12 F 5 10-14 24:46.9 24:49.4 8:00/M
48 Jeffrey Middleton Nanticoke MD 1338 40 M 7 40-49 24:47.0 24:55.5 8:02/M
49 Alex Pelegrin Kennett square PA 1213 11 M 8 10-14 24:53.2 25:03.1 8:05/M
50 Jason Fisher Catonsville MD 1219 32 M 6 30-39 25:00.3 25:12.8 8:08/M
51 Pamela Nolte Townsend DE 1368 44 F 5 40-49 25:22.5 25:25.1 8:12/M
52 Brendan Waters Washington DC 1386 26 M 3 20-29 25:21.5 25:37.6 8:16/M
53 Patrick McDermott Lutherville MD 1260 28 M 4 20-29 25:24.6 25:45.1 8:18/M
54 Thomas Sadiq Riverdale MD 1323 43 M 8 40-49 25:47.6 25:50.9 8:20/M
55 Elaine Dernoga Nassau DE 1182 43 F 6 40-49 25:49.3 25:51.3 8:20/M
56 Shawn Bachtler   1518 54 F 1 50-59 25:53.7 25:54.8 8:21/M
57 Kennedy Hayward Vienna VA 1051 8 F 1 0- 9 25:54.2 25:58.6 8:23/M
58 Brandon Conner Dover DE 1300 23 M 5 20-29 25:57.8 26:00.5 8:23/M
59 Moira Hayward Vienna VA 1050 38 F 1 30-39 25:58.4 26:03.2 8:24/M
60 Cooper Pelegrin Kennett square PA 1214 45 M 9 40-49 25:56.3 26:06.3 8:25/M
61 Rachel Jackson Mechanicsburg PA 1195 14 F 6 10-14 26:07.1 26:08.1 8:26/M
62 Mike Beck Waynesboro PA 1245 51 M 1 50-59 26:04.9 26:13.4 8:27/M
63 Ryan Wilkinson   1598 18 M 5 15-19 26:04.2 26:15.9 8:28/M
64 Emilio Dominguez Georgetown DE 1226 19 M 6 15-19 26:06.3 26:16.8 8:28/M
65 Jeffrey Powell Denton MD 1337 56 M 2 50-59 26:06.5 26:17.1 8:29/M
66 Amber Shockley Yardley PA 1281 14 F 7 10-14 26:10.2 26:17.9 8:29/M
67 Thomas Kuhn Arlington VA 1358 25 M 6 20-29 26:21.2 26:25.2 8:31/M
68 Brigit Taylor Ocean City MD 1165 41 F 7 40-49 26:22.9 26:25.6 8:31/M
69 Elizabeth Woolls Washington DC 1485 18 F 3 15-19 26:31.9 26:33.7 8:34/M
70 Barbara Miller Selbyville DE 1473 45 F 8 40-49 26:22.3 26:36.8 8:35/M
71 Amy Hughes Dagsboro DE 1228 25 F 6 20-29 26:43.2 26:46.6 8:38/M
72 Patrick Hughes Dagsboro DE 1227 25 M 7 20-29 26:43.5 26:46.8 8:38/M
73 Lauren Brayer Rockville MD 1506 29 F 7 20-29 26:35.0 26:48.0 8:39/M
74 Stephen Caswell Sharptown MD 1383 43 M 10 40-49 26:36.1 26:48.2 8:39/M
75 Griffin Dean Crownsville MD 1333 11 M 9 10-14 26:42.3 26:51.9 8:40/M
76 Scott Dean Crownsville MD 1335 46 M 11 40-49 26:43.4 26:52.6 8:40/M
77 Wendy Hager Ligonier PA 1052 45 F 9 40-49 26:51.9 26:53.4 8:40/M
78 Christina Enders Harrisburg PA 1171 22 F 8 20-29 26:46.8 27:01.8 8:43/M
79 Jay Epstein Elizabethtown PA 1007 54 M 3 50-59 26:59.6 27:05.8 8:44/M
80 Lynda Hamilton-Kirk Gilbertsville PA 1183 39 F 2 30-39 26:59.6 27:08.5 8:45/M
81 Tres Fimmano Southbury CT 1514 15 M 7 15-19 27:13.6 27:13.6 8:47/M
82 Robert Davidson III Severna Park MD 1474 41 M 12 40-49 27:00.9 27:16.6 8:48/M
83 Mike Przywara Newark DE 1075 40 M 13 40-49 26:58.9 27:18.4 8:48/M
84 Stacie Boylan Mahopac NY 1152 36 F 3 30-39 27:10.8 27:20.1 8:49/M
85 Phillip Kiersznowski Townsend DE 1085 37 M 7 30-39 27:05.4 27:30.1 8:52/M
86 Scott Breza Phoenix MD 1126 41 M 14 40-49 27:21.1 27:32.2 8:53/M
87 Alayna Wilson Dover DE 1512 9 F 2 0- 9 27:22.0 27:37.5 8:55/M
88 Jennifer Miller Millersville MD 1276 39 F 4 30-39 27:21.8 27:39.8 8:55/M
89 Anita Mead Bushkill PA 1117 44 F 10 40-49 27:31.2 27:40.6 8:55/M
90 Michelle Mancuso Gambrills MD 1496 41 F 11 40-49 27:33.4 27:40.7 8:55/M
91 Vinnie DiNatale Rehoboth Beach DE 1137 30 M 8 30-39 27:24.7 27:45.0 8:57/M
92 Scott Wilson Dover DE 1511 43 M 15 40-49 27:32.6 27:48.5 8:58/M
93 Landon Baer York PA 1481 14 M 10 10-14 27:47.5 27:49.0 8:58/M
94 Linda Garufi Selbyville DE 1272 43 F 12 40-49 27:35.1 27:50.3 8:59/M
95 Jon Sargeant Landenberg PA 1086 44 M 16 40-49 27:36.2 27:51.0 8:59/M
96 Lori Cicero South Bethany DE 1316 50 F 2 50-59 27:43.9 27:51.2 8:59/M
97 Maria DiNatale Springfield DE 1140 32 F 5 30-39 27:18.7 27:51.9 8:59/M
98 Robert Ridgeway Arlington VA 1517 10 M 11 10-14 27:53.4 27:53.5 9:00/M
99 Sarah Evans norwalk CT 1244 35 F 6 30-39 27:44.8 27:54.3 9:00/M
100 Skyler Hudson Frankford DE 1365 14 M 12 10-14 27:50.4 27:56.0 9:01/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
101 John Fimmano Southbury CT 1515 12 M 13 10-14 27:57.9 27:57.9 9:01/M
102 Ernie Jr. Felici Fenwick Island DE 1141 33 M 9 30-39 27:36.4 28:01.7 9:02/M
103 Jordan Bryon Bethesda MD 1306 13 F 8 10-14 28:05.9 28:05.9 9:04/M
104 Charlotte Maher Wilmington DE 1234 59 M 4 50-59 27:44.5 28:07.1 9:04/M
105 Chris Alexander Mount Airy MD 1042 30 M 10 30-39 27:53.8 28:08.0 9:05/M
106 Susanna Horner Springfield VA 1295 61 F 1 60-69 28:06.5 28:13.7 9:06/M
107 Anne Breza Earlysville VA 1409 44 F 13 40-49 28:04.0 28:14.5 9:06/M
108 Graham Sargeant Landenberg PA 1088 13 M 14 10-14 28:02.6 28:17.0 9:07/M
109 Alyssa Carroll Philadelphia PA 1490 24 F 9 20-29 28:16.3 28:18.7 9:08/M
110 Kristina Patten Arlington VA 1251 34 F 7 30-39 28:19.6 28:22.1 9:09/M
111 Blake Stabley Emigsville PA 1191 48 M 17 40-49 27:55.1 28:32.2 9:12/M
112 Georgette O'Cone Millsboro DE 1001 64 F 2 60-69 28:38.7 28:40.6 9:15/M
113 Cindy Kauffman Ocean View DE 1189 55 F 3 50-59 28:37.9 28:44.6 9:16/M
114 Jean Hendrickson Seaford DE 1407 61 F 3 60-69 28:42.2 28:46.1 9:17/M
115 Kristy Clark Selbyville DE 1154 33 F 8 30-39 28:36.8 28:47.5 9:17/M
116 Courtney Anderson Waynesboro PA 1243 24 F 10 20-29 28:39.2 28:48.1 9:17/M
117 Robert Norton Kensington MD 1417 59 M 5 50-59 28:40.9 28:51.4 9:18/M
118 Gail Cooper Lewes DE 1355 56 F 4 50-59 28:50.8 28:52.9 9:19/M
119 Kimberly Davidson Severna Park MD 1475 42 F 14 40-49 28:37.6 28:53.8 9:19/M
120 Megan Kuhn Gaithersburg MD 1362 25 F 11 20-29 28:50.7 28:55.2 9:20/M
121 Ellie Ridgeway Arlington VA 1516 12 F 9 10-14 28:59.0 28:59.5 9:21/M
122 Ginny Fimmano Southbury CT 1513 13 F 10 10-14 29:01.5 29:02.1 9:22/M
123 Nancy Cassell MD 1238 47 F 15 40-49 28:58.9 29:05.8 9:23/M
124 Ricardo DiNatale Springfield DE 1138 31 M 11 30-39 28:35.2 29:10.8 9:25/M
125 Dawn Perry Frederica DE 1428 36 F 9 30-39 29:15.4 29:15.4 9:26/M
126 Mary Ann Shockley Yardley PA 1279 52 F 5 50-59 29:08.9 29:16.3 9:26/M
127 Susan Brazer Salisbury MD 1256 37 F 10 30-39 29:15.4 29:26.1 9:30/M
128 anna baffone landenberg PA 1253 13 F 11 10-14 29:17.8 29:28.0 9:30/M
129 Dawn Carter Milford DE 1438 29 F 12 20-29 29:12.2 29:28.3 9:30/M
130 Karen Tressler Gaithersburg MD 1090 33 F 11 30-39 29:25.6 29:31.0 9:31/M
131 Susie LaValle Alexandria VA 1093 42 F 16 40-49 29:21.0 29:35.2 9:33/M
132 Patricia Warin Arlington VA 1427 31 F 12 30-39 29:28.0 29:35.6 9:33/M
133 Lyndsey Baer York PA 1479 20 F 13 20-29 29:33.9 29:36.0 9:33/M
134 Garrett Hogan Baltimore MD 1132 10 M 15 10-14 29:26.5 29:37.5 9:33/M
135 Wendy Sloan Frankford DE 1271 45 F 17 40-49 29:23.1 29:38.0 9:34/M
136 Kami Banks Millville DE 1317 29 F 14 20-29 29:25.2 29:38.7 9:34/M
137 Carrie Subity Bethany Beach DE 1487 34 F 13 30-39 29:25.7 29:38.8 9:34/M
138 Jennifer Jones Millsboro DE 1308 39 F 14 30-39 29:26.1 29:39.7 9:34/M
139 Daniel Taylor Ocean City MD 1166 43 M 18 40-49 29:40.2 29:41.8 9:35/M
140 Kellie Caldwell West Grove PA 1145 33 F 15 30-39 29:24.0 29:42.2 9:35/M
141 Christine Soldner Oakton VA 1351 24 F 15 20-29 29:26.3 29:43.3 9:35/M
142 Josie Funaro Pottstown PA 1466 12 F 12 10-14 29:32.0 29:43.5 9:35/M
143 Thomas White Centreville VA 1151 15 M 8 15-19 29:17.4 29:47.3 9:36/M
144 Fernando Natareno Georgetown DE 1223 23 M 8 20-29 29:38.0 29:49.1 9:37/M
145 Anika Breza Phoenix MD 1128 12 F 13 10-14 29:40.2 29:49.6 9:37/M
146 Christy Wilkinson   1597 11 F 14 10-14 29:41.4 29:53.2 9:38/M
147 Elizabeth Morton Milton DE 1071 44 F 18 40-49 29:34.4 29:53.8 9:38/M
148 Jay Francella Baltimore MD 1387 29 M 9 20-29 29:35.8 29:54.4 9:39/M
149 John LaValle Alexandria VA 1094 44 M 19 40-49 29:37.7 29:55.9 9:39/M
150 Kathy Miller Wilmington DE 1232 47 F 19 40-49 29:30.9 29:56.0 9:39/M
151 Joseph Rosenberg New York NY 1352 26 M 10 20-29 29:39.3 29:56.5 9:39/M
152 Marie Lear Arnold MD 1204 51 F 6 50-59 29:53.2 29:59.1 9:40/M
153 Craig LeVine Wallkill NY 1036 48 M 20 40-49 29:47.4 29:59.9 9:40/M
154 Eric Murray Bethlehem PA 1476 37 M 12 30-39 29:48.7 30:02.7 9:41/M
155 Jake Stephan Wilmington DE 1329 11 M 16 10-14 29:54.9 30:04.9 9:42/M
156 Brian Moran Wilmington DE 1006 42 M 21 40-49 29:48.5 30:06.7 9:43/M
157 Ellen Jones Potomac MD 1464 46 F 20 40-49 29:53.7 30:07.6 9:43/M
158 Mike Mancuso Gambrills MD 1497 40 M 22 40-49 30:07.5 30:11.1 9:44/M
159 Tatjana Kondraschow Dagsboro DE 1461 15 F 4 15-19 30:00.2 30:12.9 9:45/M
160 Rhiannon Mattingly Odessa DE 1184 11 F 15 10-14 30:13.8 30:16.1 9:46/M
161 Cathy West Wilmington DE 1005 50 F 7 50-59 30:02.6 30:21.0 9:47/M
162 Rob Grundy Olney MD 1177 59 M 6 50-59 30:05.5 30:23.1 9:48/M
163 Jim Berry Newark DE 1057 55 M 7 50-59 29:55.5 30:27.2 9:49/M
164 John Miller Millersville` MD 1278 41 M 23 40-49 30:10.6 30:29.7 9:50/M
165 Ryan Kelly Clarksville MD 1429 12 M 17 10-14 30:07.9 30:30.0 9:50/M
166 Alex Miller Millersville MD 1277 9 M 1 0- 9 30:11.6 30:30.7 9:50/M
167 Ben Goodhart Harrisburg PA 1092 36 M 13 30-39 30:25.9 30:32.7 9:51/M
168 Riley LaValle Alexandria VA 1095 15 F 5 15-19 30:17.2 30:33.5 9:51/M
169 Steve Morgan Bethany Beach DE 1401 45 M 24 40-49 30:35.1 30:35.7 9:52/M
170 Dan Sheehan Gambrills MD 1415 41 M 25 40-49 30:40.4 30:43.2 9:55/M
171 Padraig Loftus Bethany Beach DE 1367 12 M 18 10-14 30:47.3 30:48.5 9:56/M
172 Rebecca Matias Shrewsbury PA 1143 36 F 16 30-39 30:48.9 30:50.2 9:57/M
173 James Hartsig Bethany Beach DE 1135 68 M 2 60-69 30:42.1 30:54.3 9:58/M
174 Mario Lopez Georgetown DE 1403 22 M 11 20-29 30:52.8 31:04.3 10:01/M
175 Gail Parr Rehoboth Beach DE 1180 59 F 8 50-59 31:03.6 31:04.4 10:01/M
176 John Ibach West Chester PA 1080 44 M 26 40-49 30:55.3 31:07.6 10:02/M
177 Kathleen Baffone Landenburg PA 1252 43 F 21 40-49 31:04.8 31:15.2 10:05/M
178 Luke Baffone Landenburg PA 1254 11 M 19 10-14 31:11.1 31:20.6 10:06/M
179 Steven Smith Oceanview DE 1350 45 M 27 40-49 31:16.4 31:21.3 10:07/M
180 Charlotte Haiz Purcellville VA 1008 42 F 22 40-49 31:28.1 31:29.2 10:09/M
181 Gabriella Haiz Purcellville VA 1009 9 F 3 0- 9 31:28.2 31:29.3 10:09/M
182 Neil Baker Ocean City MD 1110 64 M 3 60-69 31:29.6 31:33.8 10:11/M
183 Becky Arbogast Townsend DE 1084 44 F 23 40-49 31:09.7 31:34.2 10:11/M
184 Carl Maschauer Georgetown DE 1296 57 M 8 50-59 31:30.0 31:39.1 10:13/M
185 Tammy Bailey Lincoln DE 1450 30 F 17 30-39 31:26.0 31:40.7 10:13/M
186 Bonnie Griffin Berlin MD 1284 51 F 9 50-59 31:31.5 31:41.4 10:13/M
187 Marilyn Parsons Devon PA 1120 46 F 24 40-49 31:28.1 31:43.5 10:14/M
188 Melanie Celenza GAITHERSBURG MD 1388 51 F 10 50-59 31:44.5 31:49.2 10:16/M
189 Scott Pantall Dagsboro DE 1275 35 M 14 30-39 31:49.4 31:49.4 10:16/M
190 Tanja Przywara Newark DE 1074 42 F 25 40-49 31:37.3 31:53.0 10:17/M
191 Shannon Condran Bensalem PA 1142 34 F 18 30-39 31:28.3 31:54.7 10:17/M
192 Samantha Novotny Ocean View DE 1303 40 F 26 40-49 31:53.8 31:59.3 10:19/M
193 Darian Corder   1519 17 F 6 15-19 32:00.1 32:00.1 10:19/M
194 Jessica Biasotto Wilmington DE 1293 21 F 16 20-29 31:35.6 32:00.6 10:19/M
195 Alyssa White Arlington VA 1456 11 F 16 10-14 31:31.2 32:00.7 10:19/M
196 Kate Hogan Baltimore MD 1131 42 F 27 40-49 31:51.2 32:02.0 10:20/M
197 William Brayer Rockville MD 1507 58 M 9 50-59 31:52.7 32:05.7 10:21/M
198 Gayle Poling Ocean View DE 1311 26 F 17 20-29 32:08.3 32:12.7 10:23/M
199 Andrew Burns Smyrna DE 1488 26 M 12 20-29 32:06.5 32:14.7 10:24/M
200 Whit LaValle Alexandria VA 1097 11 M 20 10-14 32:04.2 32:18.6 10:25/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
201 Julian Funaro Pottstown PA 1465 9 M 2 0- 9 32:07.2 32:18.8 10:25/M
202 Melissa Koehler Gambrills MD 1492 49 F 28 40-49 32:13.2 32:18.8 10:25/M
203 Kane Fairweather Severna Park MD 1498 9 M 3 0- 9 32:15.0 32:19.9 10:25/M
204 Maureen Manley New York NY 1463 33 F 19 30-39 32:16.8 32:22.5 10:26/M
205 Rick Koehler Gambrills MD 1491 47 M 28 40-49 32:20.5 32:23.1 10:27/M
206 Mary Kate Donahue Bethesda MD 1342 15 F 7 15-19 32:13.1 32:23.2 10:27/M
207 Alyssa McManus Ocean View DE 1225 15 F 8 15-19 32:24.2 32:29.7 10:29/M
208 Patty Grundy Olney MD 1176 55 F 11 50-59 32:14.4 32:31.4 10:29/M
209 Kellie Wilson Dover DE 1510 42 F 29 40-49 32:16.5 32:31.5 10:29/M
210 Katie Woolls Washington DC 1486 17 F 9 15-19 32:33.3 32:34.9 10:30/M
211 David Pulcinella Milton DE 1072 44 M 29 40-49 32:15.5 32:35.3 10:31/M
212 Judith Butterly Milford DE 1066 54 F 12 50-59 32:35.7 32:40.3 10:32/M
213 James Enders Harrisburg PA 1170 52 M 10 50-59 32:26.8 32:42.2 10:33/M
214 Ryan Cavanaugh West Chester PA 1264 31 M 15 30-39 32:16.5 32:44.9 10:34/M
215 Jim Hemler La Plata MD 1150 65 M 4 60-69 32:28.0 32:47.9 10:35/M
216 Keith Choper Exton PA 1230 61 M 5 60-69 32:24.2 32:52.9 10:36/M
217 David Rogerson Ocean View DE 1002 58 M 11 50-59 32:23.7 32:53.2 10:36/M
218 Patrick Banks Frankford DE 1283 10 M 21 10-14 32:51.4 32:54.4 10:37/M
219 Patricia s OReilly Kensington MD 1146 54 F 13 50-59 32:49.8 32:55.9 10:37/M
220 Jerri Fleetwood Houston DE 1061 56 F 14 50-59 32:50.1 32:58.9 10:38/M
221 David Buerger Bowie MD 1104 47 M 30 40-49 32:59.8 33:01.5 10:39/M
222 Anne Del Vecchi Powell Ocean View DE 1032 49 F 30 40-49 32:58.8 33:02.3 10:39/M
223 John Frye Ocean View PA 1391 55 M 12 50-59 32:59.1 33:04.5 10:40/M
224 Suzanne Pfautz Parkton MD 1049 37 F 20 30-39 33:02.5 33:06.9 10:41/M
225 Paul Funaro Pottstown PA 1468 41 M 31 40-49 32:56.4 33:08.0 10:41/M
226 Cheryl Watt Dagsboro DE 1357 50 F 15 50-59 33:03.7 33:10.5 10:42/M
227 Cheryl Rehrig Frankford DE 1194 53 F 16 50-59 32:55.5 33:12.0 10:43/M
228 Denise Hoeksema Hatboro PA 1206 48 F 31 40-49 32:56.0 33:12.3 10:43/M
229 Gina Kerstetter Ridgely MD 1266 37 F 21 30-39 33:08.2 33:18.1 10:45/M
230 Betsy Moore Middletown MD 1121 29 F 18 20-29 33:06.3 33:27.2 10:47/M
231 Russ Melrath Dagsboro DE 1458 62 M 6 60-69 33:30.4 33:32.4 10:49/M
232 Cheryl Beebe Sterling VA 1012 55 F 17 50-59 33:28.8 33:35.3 10:50/M
233 Eric Novotny Ocean View DE 1304 46 M 32 40-49 33:30.5 33:36.5 10:50/M
234 Stephanie Bunce Ridgely MD 1269 33 F 22 30-39 33:29.0 33:39.7 10:51/M
235 Morgan Breza Earlysville VA 1410 9 F 4 0- 9 33:35.5 33:44.6 10:53/M
236 Selene Semler Bethany Beach DE 1030 56 F 18 50-59 34:06.0 34:06.9 11:00/M
237 Carolyn McManus Ocean View DE 1224 43 F 32 40-49 34:05.7 34:10.8 11:01/M
238 Pamela Stigle Bethany Beach DE 1106 56 F 19 50-59 34:05.1 34:13.5 11:02/M
239 Brent Pfister Newark DE 1157 29 M 13 20-29 34:04.0 34:17.3 11:04/M
240 Cindy Skiles Alexandria VA 1207 50 F 20 50-59 34:05.2 34:18.2 11:04/M
241 Christie DiNatale Rehoboth Beach DE 1139 38 F 23 30-39 34:05.3 34:25.0 11:06/M
242 Mike Klein Bethany Beach DE 1047 57 M 13 50-59 34:06.0 34:32.5 11:08/M
243 Bitsy Klein Bethany Beach DE 1048 58 F 21 50-59 34:05.6 34:33.3 11:09/M
244 Pepper Liner Lewes DE 1447 58 F 22 50-59 34:21.2 34:34.6 11:09/M
245 Amy Miller Dallastown PA 1115 38 F 24 30-39 34:29.4 34:37.0 11:10/M
246 Sara Hulbert Dallastown PA 1200 46 F 33 40-49 34:29.4 34:37.3 11:10/M
247 Cynthia Kuhn N. Potomac MD 1356 56 F 23 50-59 34:33.5 34:37.8 11:10/M
248 Christel Grandell Frankford DE 1393 54 F 24 50-59 34:19.9 34:41.3 11:11/M
249 Paul Grandell Frankford DE 1394 69 M 7 60-69 34:21.1 34:41.8 11:11/M
250 Helen Murray New City NY 1336 61 F 4 60-69 34:26.3 34:49.8 11:14/M
251 Kay Sammons Columbia MD 1493 67 F 5 60-69 34:46.4 34:51.7 11:15/M
252 Zach Yankle Ellicott City MD 1495 6 M 4 0- 9 34:46.6 34:52.1 11:15/M
253 Nick Yankle Ellicott City MD 1494 8 M 5 0- 9 34:47.3 34:52.7 11:15/M
254 Linda Davidson York PA 1167 61 F 6 60-69 34:41.5 34:58.9 11:17/M
255 Lynda Schepler Millsboro DE 1378 52 F 25 50-59 34:43.4 35:00.1 11:17/M
256 Shannon Watt McLean VA 1392 23 F 19 20-29 34:58.9 35:05.7 11:19/M
257 Dakota Stabley Emigsville PA 1192 18 M 9 15-19 34:38.5 35:14.5 11:22/M
258 Thomas Haugh Hanover PA 1321 8 M 6 0- 9 35:14.0 35:15.9 11:22/M
259 Jennifer Haugh Hanover PA 1320 33 F 25 30-39 35:16.1 35:19.0 11:24/M
260 Jake Cassell Monkton MD 1240 13 M 22 10-14 35:19.1 35:28.4 11:26/M
261 Jessica Cavanaugh West Chester PA 1265 32 F 26 30-39 34:58.6 35:29.0 11:27/M
262 Ann Schneider Bellefonte DE 1436 40 F 34 40-49 35:25.6 35:31.1 11:27/M
263 Rebecca Carbaugh Berlin MD 1413 38 F 27 30-39 35:23.2 35:31.5 11:27/M
264 Colleen Bond Washington DC DC 1412 26 F 20 20-29 35:27.9 35:37.6 11:29/M
265 Felicia Warfel Greenwood DE 1175 26 F 21 20-29 35:31.4 35:40.0 11:30/M
266 Tommy Biasotto Wilmington DE 1294 8 M 7 0- 9 35:17.3 35:43.1 11:31/M
267 Sarah Ibach West Chester PA 1082 13 F 17 10-14 35:29.1 35:43.1 11:31/M
268 Shelley Rodner Ocean View DE 1024 50 F 26 50-59 35:43.7 35:44.0 11:32/M
269 LeeAnn Waltz Milton DE 1406 49 F 35 40-49 35:27.1 35:44.5 11:32/M
270 Mary Alyce Pender Leesburg VA 1108 42 F 36 40-49 35:38.7 35:53.0 11:35/M
271 Nolan Sargeant Landenberg PA 1089 11 M 23 10-14 35:39.2 35:53.6 11:35/M
272 Shannon Smith Dagsboro DE 1274 30 F 28 30-39 35:49.9 35:56.1 11:35/M
273 Larry Jeeter Ellicott City MD 1040 65 M 8 60-69 35:37.4 35:59.8 11:36/M
274 Madi Knox Middletown DE 1203 13 F 18 10-14 36:01.6 36:04.6 11:38/M
275 John Wilkin   1599 58 M 14 50-59 35:42.9 36:12.6 11:41/M
276 Patricia Quade Ocean Pines MD 1399 65 F 7 60-69 36:08.7 36:15.2 11:42/M
277 Amber DeCarlo Felton DE 1423 21 F 22 20-29 35:48.0 36:16.8 11:42/M
278 Daniel Swain Georgetown DE 1222 12 M 24 10-14 36:09.3 36:21.2 11:44/M
279 Deniz Carroll Annapolis MD 1164 41 F 37 40-49 35:37.8 36:24.0 11:45/M
280 Darlene Morcom Salisbury MD 1405 57 F 27 50-59 36:27.6 36:33.8 11:47/M
281 Gwen Guerke Milford DE 1197 64 F 8 60-69 36:21.8 36:37.3 11:49/M
282 John Moore Timonium MD 1027 46 M 33 40-49 36:23.9 36:40.2 11:50/M
283 Jessica Holthaus Sykesville MD 1070 32 F 29 30-39 36:22.6 36:40.3 11:50/M
284 Kimberly Patten Arlington VA 1267 31 F 30 30-39 36:29.1 36:40.6 11:50/M
285 Lisa Stayton Milford DE 1402 44 F 38 40-49 36:24.4 36:40.9 11:50/M
286 Chris Hurley Dover DE 1076 33 M 16 30-39 36:30.3 36:43.9 11:51/M
287 Addie LaValle Alexandria VA 1096 15 F 10 15-19 36:30.6 36:47.2 11:52/M
288 Matt Clark Rehoboth Beach DE 1019 55 M 15 50-59 36:36.4 36:47.8 11:52/M
289 Jake Callard Lewes DE 1054 47 M 34 40-49 36:26.5 36:48.5 11:52/M
290 Jenni Callard Lewes DE 1053 39 F 31 30-39 36:26.9 36:48.7 11:52/M
291 Jennifer Decarlo Felton DE 1408 40 F 39 40-49 36:22.0 36:50.5 11:53/M
292 Nikole Kline Bethany Beach DE 1014 23 F 23 20-29 36:37.5 37:04.3 11:57/M
293 Katie Sargeant Landenberg PA 1087 41 F 40 40-49 36:24.5 37:06.5 11:58/M
294 Thomas Murphy Woodbine MD 1044 60 M 9 60-69 36:50.8 37:09.7 11:59/M
295 Mary Murphy Woodbine MD 1043 56 F 28 50-59 36:50.3 37:10.3 11:59/M
296 Jennifer Funaro Pottstown PA 1467 40 F 41 40-49 36:58.3 37:11.5 12:00/M
297 Anne McBride Frankford DE 1395 56 F 29 50-59 37:00.7 37:12.5 12:00/M
298 Riley Stephan Wilmington DE 1328 9 F 5 0- 9 37:02.1 37:13.0 12:00/M
299 Moira Stephan Wilmington DE 1330 35 F 32 30-39 37:02.7 37:14.4 12:01/M
300 Logan Dean Crownsville MD 1268 9 F 6 0- 9 37:08.4 37:17.5 12:02/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
301 Jeff Mattingly Odessa DE 1185 7 M 8 0- 9 37:07.7 37:17.7 12:02/M
302 Alexandra Cassell Monkton MD 1239 19 F 11 15-19 37:08.9 37:17.9 12:02/M
303 Robert Hall Catonsville MD 1215 56 M 16 50-59 36:56.9 37:20.4 12:03/M
304 Tom Garrett Catonsville MD 1216 61 M 10 60-69 36:56.0 37:20.5 12:03/M
305 Sean Mattingly Odessa DE 1181 35 M 17 30-39 37:10.8 37:20.6 12:03/M
306 Madison Bemis Ocean View DE 1310 8 F 7 0- 9 37:20.2 37:23.3 12:04/M
307 Ginger Wille Ocean View DE 1309 28 F 24 20-29 37:20.9 37:25.9 12:04/M
308 Sara Conant Arlington VA 1064 36 F 33 30-39 37:06.7 37:26.3 12:05/M
309 Mallory Nolte Townsend DE 1369 13 F 19 10-14 37:45.2 37:47.9 12:11/M
310 Bill Blatzheim Ocean View DE 1445 39 M 18 30-39 37:59.3 38:10.7 12:19/M
311 Devin Hundley Bethany Beach DE 1482 6 F 8 0- 9 38:06.3 38:11.7 12:19/M
312 Kelley Martin Bethany Beach DE 1013 49 F 42 40-49 38:16.1 38:22.7 12:23/M
313 Mary Graves Seaford DE 1257 28 F 25 20-29 37:48.7 38:24.7 12:23/M
314 Diane Salen Huntington MD 1501 50 F 30 50-59 38:21.7 38:25.2 12:24/M
315 Tom Pulliam McLean VA 1291 14 M 25 10-14 37:45.5 38:26.7 12:24/M
316 Joel Pulliam McLean VA 1290 48 M 35 40-49 37:45.8 38:27.8 12:24/M
317 Candace Hickman Ocean View DE 1156 39 F 34 30-39 38:20.4 38:32.4 12:26/M
318 Donald Hutcherson Centreville MD 1433 42 M 36 40-49 38:04.2 38:34.2 12:26/M
319 Meghan O'Grady Phoenixville PA 1273 30 F 35 30-39 38:30.0 38:37.1 12:27/M
320 Mercedez Miller Wilmington DE 1235 12 F 20 10-14 38:15.1 38:38.9 12:28/M
321 Reas Kondraschow Dagsboro DE 1460 58 M 17 50-59 38:40.7 38:54.3 12:33/M
322 Oliva Kondraschow Dagsboro DE 1462 8 F 9 0- 9 38:41.6 38:54.5 12:33/M
323 Kelly Sheehan Gambrills MD 1414 40 F 43 40-49 38:53.4 38:56.6 12:34/M
324 Teresa Louden Lutherville MD 1255 56 F 31 50-59 38:40.1 39:00.3 12:35/M
325 Emily Louden Lutherville MD 1258 27 F 26 20-29 38:39.5 39:00.5 12:35/M
326 Bruce Burgee Frederick MD 1122 58 M 18 50-59 39:13.7 39:35.1 12:46/M
327 Jay Innes Ocean View DE 1312 59 M 19 50-59 39:31.0 39:35.4 12:46/M
328 Mike Sosnoski Severna Park MD 1421 49 M 37 40-49 39:25.8 39:48.0 12:50/M
329 Amanda Swain Georgetown DE 1221 40 F 44 40-49 39:39.3 39:51.3 12:51/M
330 Sharon Bradley Bear DE 1159 56 F 32 50-59 39:48.5 39:57.0 12:53/M
331 Debbie Sosnoski Severna Park MD 1422 56 F 33 50-59 39:46.2 40:08.0 12:57/M
332 Jacqui Felici Clayton DE 1067 31 F 36 30-39 40:06.3 40:13.0 12:58/M
333 Madeline Karas Sinking Spring PA 1149 13 F 21 10-14 39:56.1 40:16.6 12:59/M
334 Debrah Shaver Chevy Chase MD 75 48 F 45 40-49 39:54.1 40:22.0 13:01/M
335 Susan Karas Sinking Spring PA 1360 53 F 34 50-59 40:19.0 40:38.5 13:06/M
336 Emily Karas Sinking Spring PA 1148 13 F 22 10-14 40:18.7 40:38.8 13:06/M
337 Declan Emery Herndon VA 1123 7 M 9 0- 9 40:32.7 40:39.4 13:07/M
338 Elizabeth Emery Herndon VA 1124 39 F 37 30-39 40:33.5 40:39.9 13:07/M
339 Rob Shaver Chevy Chase MD 1172 49 M 38 40-49 40:19.3 40:47.3 13:09/M
340 Craig Smith Lincoln DE 1451 34 M 19 30-39 40:16.4 40:48.0 13:10/M
341 Sam Cassell Monkton MD 1241 9 M 10 0- 9 40:53.8 41:02.6 13:14/M
342 Sandra Dean Crownsville MD 1334 44 F 46 40-49 41:12.2 41:21.6 13:20/M
343 Robin Senft Lewes DE 1504 53 F 35 50-59 41:26.8 41:26.8 13:22/M
344 Melissa Milar Lewes DE 1063 57 F 36 50-59 41:00.4 41:30.5 13:23/M
345 Ann Pulliam McLean VA 1289 45 F 47 40-49 41:38.9 41:56.0 13:32/M
346 Ashley Bennett York PA 1193 17 F 12 15-19 41:35.2 42:11.5 13:36/M
347 Zachary Ayers Columbia MD 1314 6 M 11 0- 9 42:12.6 42:17.9 13:38/M
348 Jessica Ayers Columbia MD 1315 42 F 48 40-49 42:12.1 42:18.0 13:39/M
349 Catherine Chiccone Columbia MD 1353 67 F 9 60-69 42:11.6 42:18.0 13:39/M
350 Cris Stabley Emigsville PA 1190 44 F 49 40-49 41:46.2 42:22.1 13:40/M
351 Erin Middleton Nanticoke MD 1339 45 F 50 40-49 42:06.3 42:22.8 13:40/M
352 Cindy Scheinholtz Frankford DE 1286 56 F 37 50-59 42:28.3 42:52.9 13:50/M
353 Jeanne Morris Ocean View DE 1472 67 F 10 60-69 42:57.8 43:08.6 13:55/M
354 Tracy Musser Phoenixville PA 1125 43 F 51 40-49 42:55.1 43:10.5 13:55/M
355 Linda Mueller Selbyville DE 1437 55 F 38 50-59 42:48.0 43:17.2 13:58/M
356 John Soldner Oakton VA 1209 56 M 20 50-59 42:54.5 43:22.3 13:59/M
357 Jeanne Mueller Ocean View DE 1015 65 F 11 60-69 43:25.4 43:35.8 14:04/M
358 Jo Anne Fimmano Ocean View DE 1434 71 F 1 70-99 43:37.0 43:38.1 14:05/M
359 Anthony Fimmano Ocean View DE 1435 73 M 1 70-99 43:38.2 43:38.2 14:05/M
360 Mary White Arlington VA 1455 65 F 12 60-69 43:17.7 43:45.4 14:07/M
361 William White Arlington VA 1454 66 M 11 60-69 43:17.0 43:45.8 14:07/M
362 Clarissa Mendez Laurel MD 1045 43 F 52 40-49 43:18.5 43:46.7 14:07/M
363 Brian Feeley Newark DE 1400 60 M 12 60-69 43:43.4 44:14.3 14:16/M
364 Jennifer Smith Oceanview DE 1347 43 F 53 40-49 44:02.5 44:14.7 14:16/M
365 Maggie Smith Oceanview DE 1349 10 F 23 10-14 44:06.9 44:19.5 14:18/M
366 Kelsey Smith Oceanview DE 1348 10 F 24 10-14 44:06.6 44:19.9 14:18/M
367 Marcia Dudley Glenwood MD 1100 66 F 13 60-69 44:22.7 44:44.1 14:26/M
368 Heidi Buerger Bowie MD 1105 46 F 54 40-49 44:22.2 44:50.7 14:28/M
369 Catherine Boswell Clarksburg MD 1155 29 F 27 20-29 44:39.9 44:52.7 14:28/M
370 James Mullen Ocean View DE 1003 66 M 13 60-69 44:42.1 44:58.7 14:30/M
371 Colin Mullen Ocean View DE 1004 23 M 14 20-29 44:43.1 45:00.2 14:31/M
372 Patricia Erickson Altamont NY 1199 18 F 13 15-19 43:08.5 45:10.0 14:34/M
373 Maureen Patten McLean VA 1341 62 F 14 60-69 45:26.8 45:39.1 14:44/M
374 Constance Holthaus Timonium MD 1103 61 F 15 60-69 45:37.3 45:54.9 14:48/M
375 Christine Moore TIMONIUM MD 1028 37 F 38 30-39 45:37.1 45:55.0 14:49/M
376 Debbie Rooney Annandale VA 1211 49 F 55 40-49 45:46.7 45:59.5 14:50/M
377 Hillary Ray Warwick MD 1079 50 F 39 50-59 45:47.5 46:04.5 14:52/M
378 Kate McFalls Arlington VA 1340 36 F 39 30-39 45:55.5 46:06.6 14:52/M
379 Juan Rodriguez Bear DE 1160 55 M 21 50-59 46:00.1 46:07.7 14:53/M
380 Suzi Cusack Germantown MD 1385 49 F 56 40-49 45:59.0 46:27.0 14:59/M
381 Marianne Beck Chantilly VA 1023 46 F 57 40-49 45:59.3 46:27.2 14:59/M
382 Pamela McMillan Rehoboth Beach DE 1017 53 F 40 50-59 46:17.0 46:31.2 15:00/M
383 Laura Garrett Catonsville MD 1218 25 F 28 20-29 46:16.2 46:42.5 15:04/M
384 Jeff Derge State College PA 1174 68 M 14 60-69 46:28.8 46:51.3 15:07/M
385 Dorrie Derge State College PA 1173 68 F 16 60-69 46:28.2 46:51.3 15:07/M
386 Sydney Bryon Bethesda MD 1307 9 F 10 0- 9 46:53.0 46:53.0 15:07/M
387 Noah Strong Selbyville DE 1397 12 M 26 10-14 46:34.7 46:59.7 15:09/M
388 Chris Strong Selbyville DE 1396 41 F 58 40-49 46:34.7 46:59.9 15:09/M
389 Jeff Strong Selbyville DE 1398 42 M 39 40-49 46:34.7 46:59.9 15:09/M
390 Aimee Banks Frankford DE 1282 31 F 40 30-39 46:39.7 47:12.7 15:14/M
391 Bodie Breza Phoenix MD 1129 9 M 12 0- 9 47:15.0 47:25.3 15:18/M
392 Grace Ibach West Chester PA 1083 11 F 25 10-14 47:29.3 47:44.4 15:24/M
393 Graham Hogan Baltimore MD 1133 8 M 13 0- 9 48:14.0 48:24.3 15:37/M
394 Jeannie Garrett Catonsville MD 1217 51 F 41 50-59 48:01.0 48:27.4 15:38/M
395 Michelle Rivest Columbia MD 1059 58 F 42 50-59 48:05.7 48:27.5 15:38/M
396 Debbie Drown Ellicott City MD 1073 56 F 43 50-59 48:06.8 48:29.4 15:38/M
397 Barbara Jeeter Ellicott City MD 1039 64 F 17 60-69 48:08.7 48:30.5 15:39/M
398 Stephanie Seitts Kensington MD 1363 24 F 29 20-29 47:02.2 48:41.1 15:42/M
399 Sue Kisling Bethany Beach DE 1346 52 F 44 50-59 48:17.8 48:43.9 15:43/M
400 Michael Scheinholtz Frankford DE 1285 57 M 22 50-59 48:19.5 48:44.4 15:43/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Chip Time Gun Time Pace
401 Jennifer Hutcherson Silver Spring MD 1426 37 F 41 30-39 48:27.5 48:58.0 15:48/M
402 Caitlin Fitzpatrick Falls Church VA 1470 27 F 30 20-29 48:49.2 49:11.5 15:52/M
403 roger hoogendoorn frankford DE 1302 65 M 15 60-69 49:23.6 49:23.6 15:56/M
404 fran paradise frankford DE 1301 62 F 18 60-69 49:16.9 49:24.1 15:56/M
405 Beth Fitzpatrick Falls Church VA 1471 58 F 45 50-59 49:02.5 49:25.7 15:56/M
406 Robyn Soldner Oakton VA 1210 55 F 46 50-59 49:05.9 49:32.8 15:59/M
407 Pat Powell Dagsboro DE 1220 67 F 19 60-69 49:02.6 49:36.1 16:00/M
408 Nancy Ibach West Chester PA 1081 44 F 59 40-49 49:21.9 49:37.3 16:00/M
409 Patrica Fairweather Severna Park MD 1500 65 F 20 60-69 49:33.8 49:39.6 16:01/M
410 Kerry Fairweather Severna Park MD 1499 40 F 60 40-49 49:34.4 49:40.2 16:01/M
411 Walt Lambert Eldersburg MD 1022 59 M 23 50-59 49:26.9 49:53.0 16:05/M
412 Jill Lambert Eldersburg MD 1021 58 F 47 50-59 49:26.1 49:53.1 16:05/M
413 Troy Baer York PA 1477 47 M 40 40-49 50:22.8 50:44.2 16:22/M
414 Connie Willoughby Milton DE 1439 52 F 48 50-59 50:16.5 50:50.2 16:24/M
415 Sheri Baer York PA 1478 46 F 61 40-49 50:36.4 50:57.3 16:26/M

Age Group Results

April 07, 2012


Results By Seashore Strider Event Production, Inc. Seashore Striders




Men: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: 0- 9 10-14 15-19 20-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99

5k Run

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Cindy Conant Kensington MD 1324 51 6 20:39.9 20:40.0 6:40/M
2 Elizabeth Butterly Milford DE 1065 22 7 20:54.2 20:54.2 6:45/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Debbie Pelegrin Kennett square PA 1113 45 13 22:05.9 22:06.8 7:08/M
Top

Female 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kennedy Hayward Vienna VA 1051 8 57 25:54.2 25:58.6 8:23/M
2 Alayna Wilson Dover DE 1512 9 87 27:22.0 27:37.5 8:55/M
3 Gabriella Haiz Purcellville VA 1009 9 181 31:28.2 31:29.3 10:09/M
4 Morgan Breza Earlysville VA 1410 9 235 33:35.5 33:44.6 10:53/M
5 Riley Stephan Wilmington DE 1328 9 298 37:02.1 37:13.0 12:00/M
6 Logan Dean Crownsville MD 1268 9 300 37:08.4 37:17.5 12:02/M
7 Madison Bemis Ocean View DE 1310 8 306 37:20.2 37:23.3 12:04/M
8 Devin Hundley Bethany Beach DE 1482 6 311 38:06.3 38:11.7 12:19/M
9 Oliva Kondraschow Dagsboro DE 1462 8 322 38:41.6 38:54.5 12:33/M
10 Sydney Bryon Bethesda MD 1307 9 386 46:53.0 46:53.0 15:07/M
Top

Female 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Kailey Jackett Henryville PA 1508 12 21 22:54.7 22:54.9 7:23/M
2 Rebecca Jackson Mechanicsburg PA 1196 11 24 23:17.8 23:18.2 7:31/M
3 Grace Pulliam McLean VA 1292 12 27 23:22.7 23:27.9 7:34/M
4 Lydia Fimmano York PA 1431 12 29 23:34.0 23:34.7 7:36/M
5 Kelly Hurford Chadds Ford PA 1390 12 47 24:46.9 24:49.4 8:00/M
6 Rachel Jackson Mechanicsburg PA 1195 14 61 26:07.1 26:08.1 8:26/M
7 Amber Shockley Yardley PA 1281 14 66 26:10.2 26:17.9 8:29/M
8 Jordan Bryon Bethesda MD 1306 13 103 28:05.9 28:05.9 9:04/M
9 Ellie Ridgeway Arlington VA 1516 12 121 28:59.0 28:59.5 9:21/M
10 Ginny Fimmano Southbury CT 1513 13 122 29:01.5 29:02.1 9:22/M
11 anna baffone landenberg PA 1253 13 128 29:17.8 29:28.0 9:30/M
12 Josie Funaro Pottstown PA 1466 12 142 29:32.0 29:43.5 9:35/M
13 Anika Breza Phoenix MD 1128 12 145 29:40.2 29:49.6 9:37/M
14 Christy Wilkinson   1597 11 146 29:41.4 29:53.2 9:38/M
15 Rhiannon Mattingly Odessa DE 1184 11 160 30:13.8 30:16.1 9:46/M
16 Alyssa White Arlington VA 1456 11 195 31:31.2 32:00.7 10:19/M
17 Sarah Ibach West Chester PA 1082 13 267 35:29.1 35:43.1 11:31/M
18 Madi Knox Middletown DE 1203 13 274 36:01.6 36:04.6 11:38/M
19 Mallory Nolte Townsend DE 1369 13 309 37:45.2 37:47.9 12:11/M
20 Mercedez Miller Wilmington DE 1235 12 320 38:15.1 38:38.9 12:28/M
21 Madeline Karas Sinking Spring PA 1149 13 333 39:56.1 40:16.6 12:59/M
22 Emily Karas Sinking Spring PA 1148 13 336 40:18.7 40:38.8 13:06/M
23 Maggie Smith Oceanview DE 1349 10 365 44:06.9 44:19.5 14:18/M
24 Kelsey Smith Oceanview DE 1348 10 366 44:06.6 44:19.9 14:18/M
25 Grace Ibach West Chester PA 1083 11 392 47:29.3 47:44.4 15:24/M
Top

Female 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Morgan Shockey Yardley PA 1280 17 10 21:31.3 21:32.1 6:57/M
2 Kelsey Minyon Millville DE 1404 18 43 24:29.2 24:31.6 7:55/M
3 Elizabeth Woolls Washington DC 1485 18 69 26:31.9 26:33.7 8:34/M
4 Tatjana Kondraschow Dagsboro DE 1461 15 159 30:00.2 30:12.9 9:45/M
5 Riley LaValle Alexandria VA 1095 15 168 30:17.2 30:33.5 9:51/M
6 Darian Corder   1519 17 193 32:00.1 32:00.1 10:19/M
7 Mary Kate Donahue Bethesda MD 1342 15 206 32:13.1 32:23.2 10:27/M
8 Alyssa McManus Ocean View DE 1225 15 207 32:24.2 32:29.7 10:29/M
9 Katie Woolls Washington DC 1486 17 210 32:33.3 32:34.9 10:30/M
10 Addie LaValle Alexandria VA 1096 15 287 36:30.6 36:47.2 11:52/M
11 Alexandra Cassell Monkton MD 1239 19 302 37:08.9 37:17.9 12:02/M
12 Ashley Bennett York PA 1193 17 346 41:35.2 42:11.5 13:36/M
13 Patricia Erickson Altamont NY 1199 18 372 43:08.5 45:10.0 14:34/M
Top

Female 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jamie Gow Washington DC 1162 28 19 22:38.7 22:47.4 7:21/M
2 Lauren Kinsey Washington DC 1161 28 26 23:17.3 23:26.0 7:34/M
3 Lisa Klein Owings Mills MD 1046 24 32 23:33.9 23:40.8 7:38/M
4 Jen Klein New York NY 1202 29 34 23:48.0 23:54.7 7:43/M
5 Kaitlyn Kinsey Hatfield PA 1359 21 37 24:07.7 24:16.0 7:50/M
6 Amy Hughes Dagsboro DE 1228 25 71 26:43.2 26:46.6 8:38/M
7 Lauren Brayer Rockville MD 1506 29 73 26:35.0 26:48.0 8:39/M
8 Christina Enders Harrisburg PA 1171 22 78 26:46.8 27:01.8 8:43/M
9 Alyssa Carroll Philadelphia PA 1490 24 109 28:16.3 28:18.7 9:08/M
10 Courtney Anderson Waynesboro PA 1243 24 116 28:39.2 28:48.1 9:17/M
11 Megan Kuhn Gaithersburg MD 1362 25 120 28:50.7 28:55.2 9:20/M
12 Dawn Carter Milford DE 1438 29 129 29:12.2 29:28.3 9:30/M
13 Lyndsey Baer York PA 1479 20 133 29:33.9 29:36.0 9:33/M
14 Kami Banks Millville DE 1317 29 136 29:25.2 29:38.7 9:34/M
15 Christine Soldner Oakton VA 1351 24 141 29:26.3 29:43.3 9:35/M
16 Jessica Biasotto Wilmington DE 1293 21 194 31:35.6 32:00.6 10:19/M
17 Gayle Poling Ocean View DE 1311 26 198 32:08.3 32:12.7 10:23/M
18 Betsy Moore Middletown MD 1121 29 230 33:06.3 33:27.2 10:47/M
19 Shannon Watt McLean VA 1392 23 256 34:58.9 35:05.7 11:19/M
20 Colleen Bond Washington DC DC 1412 26 264 35:27.9 35:37.6 11:29/M
21 Felicia Warfel Greenwood DE 1175 26 265 35:31.4 35:40.0 11:30/M
22 Amber DeCarlo Felton DE 1423 21 277 35:48.0 36:16.8 11:42/M
23 Nikole Kline Bethany Beach DE 1014 23 292 36:37.5 37:04.3 11:57/M
24 Ginger Wille Ocean View DE 1309 28 307 37:20.9 37:25.9 12:04/M
25 Mary Graves Seaford DE 1257 28 313 37:48.7 38:24.7 12:23/M
26 Emily Louden Lutherville MD 1258 27 325 38:39.5 39:00.5 12:35/M
27 Catherine Boswell Clarksburg MD 1155 29 369 44:39.9 44:52.7 14:28/M
28 Laura Garrett Catonsville MD 1218 25 383 46:16.2 46:42.5 15:04/M
29 Stephanie Seitts Kensington MD 1363 24 398 47:02.2 48:41.1 15:42/M
30 Caitlin Fitzpatrick Falls Church VA 1470 27 402 48:49.2 49:11.5 15:52/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Moira Hayward Vienna VA 1050 38 59 25:58.4 26:03.2 8:24/M
2 Lynda Hamilton-Kirk Gilbertsville PA 1183 39 80 26:59.6 27:08.5 8:45/M
3 Stacie Boylan Mahopac NY 1152 36 84 27:10.8 27:20.1 8:49/M
4 Jennifer Miller Millersville MD 1276 39 88 27:21.8 27:39.8 8:55/M
5 Maria DiNatale Springfield DE 1140 32 97 27:18.7 27:51.9 8:59/M
6 Sarah Evans norwalk CT 1244 35 99 27:44.8 27:54.3 9:00/M
7 Kristina Patten Arlington VA 1251 34 110 28:19.6 28:22.1 9:09/M
8 Kristy Clark Selbyville DE 1154 33 115 28:36.8 28:47.5 9:17/M
9 Dawn Perry Frederica DE 1428 36 125 29:15.4 29:15.4 9:26/M
10 Susan Brazer Salisbury MD 1256 37 127 29:15.4 29:26.1 9:30/M
11 Karen Tressler Gaithersburg MD 1090 33 130 29:25.6 29:31.0 9:31/M
12 Patricia Warin Arlington VA 1427 31 132 29:28.0 29:35.6 9:33/M
13 Carrie Subity Bethany Beach DE 1487 34 137 29:25.7 29:38.8 9:34/M
14 Jennifer Jones Millsboro DE 1308 39 138 29:26.1 29:39.7 9:34/M
15 Kellie Caldwell West Grove PA 1145 33 140 29:24.0 29:42.2 9:35/M
16 Rebecca Matias Shrewsbury PA 1143 36 172 30:48.9 30:50.2 9:57/M
17 Tammy Bailey Lincoln DE 1450 30 185 31:26.0 31:40.7 10:13/M
18 Shannon Condran Bensalem PA 1142 34 191 31:28.3 31:54.7 10:17/M
19 Maureen Manley New York NY 1463 33 204 32:16.8 32:22.5 10:26/M
20 Suzanne Pfautz Parkton MD 1049 37 224 33:02.5 33:06.9 10:41/M
21 Gina Kerstetter Ridgely MD 1266 37 229 33:08.2 33:18.1 10:45/M
22 Stephanie Bunce Ridgely MD 1269 33 234 33:29.0 33:39.7 10:51/M
23 Christie DiNatale Rehoboth Beach DE 1139 38 241 34:05.3 34:25.0 11:06/M
24 Amy Miller Dallastown PA 1115 38 245 34:29.4 34:37.0 11:10/M
25 Jennifer Haugh Hanover PA 1320 33 259 35:16.1 35:19.0 11:24/M
26 Jessica Cavanaugh West Chester PA 1265 32 261 34:58.6 35:29.0 11:27/M
27 Rebecca Carbaugh Berlin MD 1413 38 263 35:23.2 35:31.5 11:27/M
28 Shannon Smith Dagsboro DE 1274 30 272 35:49.9 35:56.1 11:35/M
29 Jessica Holthaus Sykesville MD 1070 32 283 36:22.6 36:40.3 11:50/M
30 Kimberly Patten Arlington VA 1267 31 284 36:29.1 36:40.6 11:50/M
31 Jenni Callard Lewes DE 1053 39 290 36:26.9 36:48.7 11:52/M
32 Moira Stephan Wilmington DE 1330 35 299 37:02.7 37:14.4 12:01/M
33 Sara Conant Arlington VA 1064 36 308 37:06.7 37:26.3 12:05/M
34 Candace Hickman Ocean View DE 1156 39 317 38:20.4 38:32.4 12:26/M
35 Meghan O'Grady Phoenixville PA 1273 30 319 38:30.0 38:37.1 12:27/M
36 Jacqui Felici Clayton DE 1067 31 332 40:06.3 40:13.0 12:58/M
37 Elizabeth Emery Herndon VA 1124 39 338 40:33.5 40:39.9 13:07/M
38 Christine Moore TIMONIUM MD 1028 37 375 45:37.1 45:55.0 14:49/M
39 Kate McFalls Arlington VA 1340 36 378 45:55.5 46:06.6 14:52/M
40 Aimee Banks Frankford DE 1282 31 390 46:39.7 47:12.7 15:14/M
41 Jennifer Hutcherson Silver Spring MD 1426 37 401 48:27.5 48:58.0 15:48/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Meryl Ludwig Mount Airy MD 1158 46 20 22:52.2 22:53.7 7:23/M
2 Donna Fimmano York PA 1430 43 30 23:34.7 23:34.7 7:36/M
3 Lidia DelSignore Yorklyn DE 1322 42 45 24:41.4 24:48.5 8:00/M
4 Rebecca Hurford Chadds Ford PA 1389 42 46 24:45.5 24:49.2 8:00/M
5 Pamela Nolte Townsend DE 1368 44 51 25:22.5 25:25.1 8:12/M
6 Elaine Dernoga Nassau DE 1182 43 55 25:49.3 25:51.3 8:20/M
7 Brigit Taylor Ocean City MD 1165 41 68 26:22.9 26:25.6 8:31/M
8 Barbara Miller Selbyville DE 1473 45 70 26:22.3 26:36.8 8:35/M
9 Wendy Hager Ligonier PA 1052 45 77 26:51.9 26:53.4 8:40/M
10 Anita Mead Bushkill PA 1117 44 89 27:31.2 27:40.6 8:55/M
11 Michelle Mancuso Gambrills MD 1496 41 90 27:33.4 27:40.7 8:55/M
12 Linda Garufi Selbyville DE 1272 43 94 27:35.1 27:50.3 8:59/M
13 Anne Breza Earlysville VA 1409 44 107 28:04.0 28:14.5 9:06/M
14 Kimberly Davidson Severna Park MD 1475 42 119 28:37.6 28:53.8 9:19/M
15 Nancy Cassell MD 1238 47 123 28:58.9 29:05.8 9:23/M
16 Susie LaValle Alexandria VA 1093 42 131 29:21.0 29:35.2 9:33/M
17 Wendy Sloan Frankford DE 1271 45 135 29:23.1 29:38.0 9:34/M
18 Elizabeth Morton Milton DE 1071 44 147 29:34.4 29:53.8 9:38/M
19 Kathy Miller Wilmington DE 1232 47 150 29:30.9 29:56.0 9:39/M
20 Ellen Jones Potomac MD 1464 46 157 29:53.7 30:07.6 9:43/M
21 Kathleen Baffone Landenburg PA 1252 43 177 31:04.8 31:15.2 10:05/M
22 Charlotte Haiz Purcellville VA 1008 42 180 31:28.1 31:29.2 10:09/M
23 Becky Arbogast Townsend DE 1084 44 183 31:09.7 31:34.2 10:11/M
24 Marilyn Parsons Devon PA 1120 46 187 31:28.1 31:43.5 10:14/M
25 Tanja Przywara Newark DE 1074 42 190 31:37.3 31:53.0 10:17/M
26 Samantha Novotny Ocean View DE 1303 40 192 31:53.8 31:59.3 10:19/M
27 Kate Hogan Baltimore MD 1131 42 196 31:51.2 32:02.0 10:20/M
28 Melissa Koehler Gambrills MD 1492 49 202 32:13.2 32:18.8 10:25/M
29 Kellie Wilson Dover DE 1510 42 209 32:16.5 32:31.5 10:29/M
30 Anne Del Vecchi Powell Ocean View DE 1032 49 222 32:58.8 33:02.3 10:39/M
31 Denise Hoeksema Hatboro PA 1206 48 228 32:56.0 33:12.3 10:43/M
32 Carolyn McManus Ocean View DE 1224 43 237 34:05.7 34:10.8 11:01/M
33 Sara Hulbert Dallastown PA 1200 46 246 34:29.4 34:37.3 11:10/M
34 Ann Schneider Bellefonte DE 1436 40 262 35:25.6 35:31.1 11:27/M
35 LeeAnn Waltz Milton DE 1406 49 269 35:27.1 35:44.5 11:32/M
36 Mary Alyce Pender Leesburg VA 1108 42 270 35:38.7 35:53.0 11:35/M
37 Deniz Carroll Annapolis MD 1164 41 279 35:37.8 36:24.0 11:45/M
38 Lisa Stayton Milford DE 1402 44 285 36:24.4 36:40.9 11:50/M
39 Jennifer Decarlo Felton DE 1408 40 291 36:22.0 36:50.5 11:53/M
40 Katie Sargeant Landenberg PA 1087 41 293 36:24.5 37:06.5 11:58/M
41 Jennifer Funaro Pottstown PA 1467 40 296 36:58.3 37:11.5 12:00/M
42 Kelley Martin Bethany Beach DE 1013 49 312 38:16.1 38:22.7 12:23/M
43 Kelly Sheehan Gambrills MD 1414 40 323 38:53.4 38:56.6 12:34/M
44 Amanda Swain Georgetown DE 1221 40 329 39:39.3 39:51.3 12:51/M
45 Debrah Shaver Chevy Chase MD 75 48 334 39:54.1 40:22.0 13:01/M
46 Sandra Dean Crownsville MD 1334 44 342 41:12.2 41:21.6 13:20/M
47 Ann Pulliam McLean VA 1289 45 345 41:38.9 41:56.0 13:32/M
48 Jessica Ayers Columbia MD 1315 42 348 42:12.1 42:18.0 13:39/M
49 Cris Stabley Emigsville PA 1190 44 350 41:46.2 42:22.1 13:40/M
50 Erin Middleton Nanticoke MD 1339 45 351 42:06.3 42:22.8 13:40/M
51 Tracy Musser Phoenixville PA 1125 43 354 42:55.1 43:10.5 13:55/M
52 Clarissa Mendez Laurel MD 1045 43 362 43:18.5 43:46.7 14:07/M
53 Jennifer Smith Oceanview DE 1347 43 364 44:02.5 44:14.7 14:16/M
54 Heidi Buerger Bowie MD 1105 46 368 44:22.2 44:50.7 14:28/M
55 Debbie Rooney Annandale VA 1211 49 376 45:46.7 45:59.5 14:50/M
56 Suzi Cusack Germantown MD 1385 49 380 45:59.0 46:27.0 14:59/M
57 Marianne Beck Chantilly VA 1023 46 381 45:59.3 46:27.2 14:59/M
58 Chris Strong Selbyville DE 1396 41 388 46:34.7 46:59.9 15:09/M
59 Nancy Ibach West Chester PA 1081 44 408 49:21.9 49:37.3 16:00/M
60 Kerry Fairweather Severna Park MD 1499 40 410 49:34.4 49:40.2 16:01/M
61 Sheri Baer York PA 1478 46 415 50:36.4 50:57.3 16:26/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Shawn Bachtler   1518 54 56 25:53.7 25:54.8 8:21/M
2 Lori Cicero South Bethany DE 1316 50 96 27:43.9 27:51.2 8:59/M
3 Cindy Kauffman Ocean View DE 1189 55 113 28:37.9 28:44.6 9:16/M
4 Gail Cooper Lewes DE 1355 56 118 28:50.8 28:52.9 9:19/M
5 Mary Ann Shockley Yardley PA 1279 52 126 29:08.9 29:16.3 9:26/M
6 Marie Lear Arnold MD 1204 51 152 29:53.2 29:59.1 9:40/M
7 Cathy West Wilmington DE 1005 50 161 30:02.6 30:21.0 9:47/M
8 Gail Parr Rehoboth Beach DE 1180 59 175 31:03.6 31:04.4 10:01/M
9 Bonnie Griffin Berlin MD 1284 51 186 31:31.5 31:41.4 10:13/M
10 Melanie Celenza GAITHERSBURG MD 1388 51 188 31:44.5 31:49.2 10:16/M
11 Patty Grundy Olney MD 1176 55 208 32:14.4 32:31.4 10:29/M
12 Judith Butterly Milford DE 1066 54 212 32:35.7 32:40.3 10:32/M
13 Patricia s OReilly Kensington MD 1146 54 219 32:49.8 32:55.9 10:37/M
14 Jerri Fleetwood Houston DE 1061 56 220 32:50.1 32:58.9 10:38/M
15 Cheryl Watt Dagsboro DE 1357 50 226 33:03.7 33:10.5 10:42/M
16 Cheryl Rehrig Frankford DE 1194 53 227 32:55.5 33:12.0 10:43/M
17 Cheryl Beebe Sterling VA 1012 55 232 33:28.8 33:35.3 10:50/M
18 Selene Semler Bethany Beach DE 1030 56 236 34:06.0 34:06.9 11:00/M
19 Pamela Stigle Bethany Beach DE 1106 56 238 34:05.1 34:13.5 11:02/M
20 Cindy Skiles Alexandria VA 1207 50 240 34:05.2 34:18.2 11:04/M
21 Bitsy Klein Bethany Beach DE 1048 58 243 34:05.6 34:33.3 11:09/M
22 Pepper Liner Lewes DE 1447 58 244 34:21.2 34:34.6 11:09/M
23 Cynthia Kuhn N. Potomac MD 1356 56 247 34:33.5 34:37.8 11:10/M
24 Christel Grandell Frankford DE 1393 54 248 34:19.9 34:41.3 11:11/M
25 Lynda Schepler Millsboro DE 1378 52 255 34:43.4 35:00.1 11:17/M
26 Shelley Rodner Ocean View DE 1024 50 268 35:43.7 35:44.0 11:32/M
27 Darlene Morcom Salisbury MD 1405 57 280 36:27.6 36:33.8 11:47/M
28 Mary Murphy Woodbine MD 1043 56 295 36:50.3 37:10.3 11:59/M
29 Anne McBride Frankford DE 1395 56 297 37:00.7 37:12.5 12:00/M
30 Diane Salen Huntington MD 1501 50 314 38:21.7 38:25.2 12:24/M
31 Teresa Louden Lutherville MD 1255 56 324 38:40.1 39:00.3 12:35/M
32 Sharon Bradley Bear DE 1159 56 330 39:48.5 39:57.0 12:53/M
33 Debbie Sosnoski Severna Park MD 1422 56 331 39:46.2 40:08.0 12:57/M
34 Susan Karas Sinking Spring PA 1360 53 335 40:19.0 40:38.5 13:06/M
35 Robin Senft Lewes DE 1504 53 343 41:26.8 41:26.8 13:22/M
36 Melissa Milar Lewes DE 1063 57 344 41:00.4 41:30.5 13:23/M
37 Cindy Scheinholtz Frankford DE 1286 56 352 42:28.3 42:52.9 13:50/M
38 Linda Mueller Selbyville DE 1437 55 355 42:48.0 43:17.2 13:58/M
39 Hillary Ray Warwick MD 1079 50 377 45:47.5 46:04.5 14:52/M
40 Pamela McMillan Rehoboth Beach DE 1017 53 382 46:17.0 46:31.2 15:00/M
41 Jeannie Garrett Catonsville MD 1217 51 394 48:01.0 48:27.4 15:38/M
42 Michelle Rivest Columbia MD 1059 58 395 48:05.7 48:27.5 15:38/M
43 Debbie Drown Ellicott City MD 1073 56 396 48:06.8 48:29.4 15:38/M
44 Sue Kisling Bethany Beach DE 1346 52 399 48:17.8 48:43.9 15:43/M
45 Beth Fitzpatrick Falls Church VA 1471 58 405 49:02.5 49:25.7 15:56/M
46 Robyn Soldner Oakton VA 1210 55 406 49:05.9 49:32.8 15:59/M
47 Jill Lambert Eldersburg MD 1021 58 412 49:26.1 49:53.1 16:05/M
48 Connie Willoughby Milton DE 1439 52 414 50:16.5 50:50.2 16:24/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Susanna Horner Springfield VA 1295 61 106 28:06.5 28:13.7 9:06/M
2 Georgette O'Cone Millsboro DE 1001 64 112 28:38.7 28:40.6 9:15/M
3 Jean Hendrickson Seaford DE 1407 61 114 28:42.2 28:46.1 9:17/M
4 Helen Murray New City NY 1336 61 250 34:26.3 34:49.8 11:14/M
5 Kay Sammons Columbia MD 1493 67 251 34:46.4 34:51.7 11:15/M
6 Linda Davidson York PA 1167 61 254 34:41.5 34:58.9 11:17/M
7 Patricia Quade Ocean Pines MD 1399 65 276 36:08.7 36:15.2 11:42/M
8 Gwen Guerke Milford DE 1197 64 281 36:21.8 36:37.3 11:49/M
9 Catherine Chiccone Columbia MD 1353 67 349 42:11.6 42:18.0 13:39/M
10 Jeanne Morris Ocean View DE 1472 67 353 42:57.8 43:08.6 13:55/M
11 Jeanne Mueller Ocean View DE 1015 65 357 43:25.4 43:35.8 14:04/M
12 Mary White Arlington VA 1455 65 360 43:17.7 43:45.4 14:07/M
13 Marcia Dudley Glenwood MD 1100 66 367 44:22.7 44:44.1 14:26/M
14 Maureen Patten McLean VA 1341 62 373 45:26.8 45:39.1 14:44/M
15 Constance Holthaus Timonium MD 1103 61 374 45:37.3 45:54.9 14:48/M
16 Dorrie Derge State College PA 1173 68 385 46:28.2 46:51.3 15:07/M
17 Barbara Jeeter Ellicott City MD 1039 64 397 48:08.7 48:30.5 15:39/M
18 fran paradise frankford DE 1301 62 404 49:16.9 49:24.1 15:56/M
19 Pat Powell Dagsboro DE 1220 67 407 49:02.6 49:36.1 16:00/M
20 Patrica Fairweather Severna Park MD 1500 65 409 49:33.8 49:39.6 16:01/M
Top

Female 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jo Anne Fimmano Ocean View DE 1434 71 358 43:37.0 43:38.1 14:05/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Michael Longoria Dagsboro DE 1233 18 1 18:31.9 18:31.9 5:58/M
2 Garrett Gooding Ocean View DE 1446 24 2 18:40.0 18:40.2 6:01/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Piers Bocock Takoma Park MD 1031 42 5 20:38.9 20:39.8 6:40/M
Top

Male 9 and under

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Alex Miller Millersville MD 1277 9 166 30:11.6 30:30.7 9:50/M
2 Julian Funaro Pottstown PA 1465 9 201 32:07.2 32:18.8 10:25/M
3 Kane Fairweather Severna Park MD 1498 9 203 32:15.0 32:19.9 10:25/M
4 Zach Yankle Ellicott City MD 1495 6 252 34:46.6 34:52.1 11:15/M
5 Nick Yankle Ellicott City MD 1494 8 253 34:47.3 34:52.7 11:15/M
6 Thomas Haugh Hanover PA 1321 8 258 35:14.0 35:15.9 11:22/M
7 Tommy Biasotto Wilmington DE 1294 8 266 35:17.3 35:43.1 11:31/M
8 Jeff Mattingly Odessa DE 1185 7 301 37:07.7 37:17.7 12:02/M
9 Declan Emery Herndon VA 1123 7 337 40:32.7 40:39.4 13:07/M
10 Sam Cassell Monkton MD 1241 9 341 40:53.8 41:02.6 13:14/M
11 Zachary Ayers Columbia MD 1314 6 347 42:12.6 42:17.9 13:38/M
12 Bodie Breza Phoenix MD 1129 9 391 47:15.0 47:25.3 15:18/M
13 Graham Hogan Baltimore MD 1133 8 393 48:14.0 48:24.3 15:37/M
Top

Male 10 to 14

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Jakob Kelly Clarksville MD 1416 14 16 22:24.0 22:44.3 7:20/M
2 Tristan Miller Hampstead MD 1287 14 17 22:40.1 22:44.4 7:20/M
3 Anthony Frattarole Annville PA 1509 13 22 23:04.7 23:06.3 7:27/M
4 Kyle Pelegrin Kennett square PA 1212 14 23 23:14.1 23:15.2 7:30/M
5 Connor LaPlante Pylesville MD 1288 14 25 23:18.4 23:22.3 7:32/M
6 John Best Arlington VA 1077 11 28 23:30.9 23:33.1 7:36/M
7 Seth Caswell Sharptown MD 1384 13 42 24:17.8 24:29.0 7:54/M
8 Alex Pelegrin Kennett square PA 1213 11 49 24:53.2 25:03.1 8:05/M
9 Griffin Dean Crownsville MD 1333 11 75 26:42.3 26:51.9 8:40/M
10 Landon Baer York PA 1481 14 93 27:47.5 27:49.0 8:58/M
11 Robert Ridgeway Arlington VA 1517 10 98 27:53.4 27:53.5 9:00/M
12 Skyler Hudson Frankford DE 1365 14 100 27:50.4 27:56.0 9:01/M
13 John Fimmano Southbury CT 1515 12 101 27:57.9 27:57.9 9:01/M
14 Graham Sargeant Landenberg PA 1088 13 108 28:02.6 28:17.0 9:07/M
15 Garrett Hogan Baltimore MD 1132 10 134 29:26.5 29:37.5 9:33/M
16 Jake Stephan Wilmington DE 1329 11 155 29:54.9 30:04.9 9:42/M
17 Ryan Kelly Clarksville MD 1429 12 165 30:07.9 30:30.0 9:50/M
18 Padraig Loftus Bethany Beach DE 1367 12 171 30:47.3 30:48.5 9:56/M
19 Luke Baffone Landenburg PA 1254 11 178 31:11.1 31:20.6 10:06/M
20 Whit LaValle Alexandria VA 1097 11 200 32:04.2 32:18.6 10:25/M
21 Patrick Banks Frankford DE 1283 10 218 32:51.4 32:54.4 10:37/M
22 Jake Cassell Monkton MD 1240 13 260 35:19.1 35:28.4 11:26/M
23 Nolan Sargeant Landenberg PA 1089 11 271 35:39.2 35:53.6 11:35/M
24 Daniel Swain Georgetown DE 1222 12 278 36:09.3 36:21.2 11:44/M
25 Tom Pulliam McLean VA 1291 14 315 37:45.5 38:26.7 12:24/M
26 Noah Strong Selbyville DE 1397 12 387 46:34.7 46:59.7 15:09/M
Top

Male 15 to 19

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Sonny Landis Selbyville DE 1370 16 3 19:15.0 19:15.0 6:13/M
2 Sam Richter Ocean View DE 1163 18 8 20:57.0 20:59.9 6:46/M
3 Jimmy Carroll Huntington MD 1503 16 14 22:19.0 22:19.3 7:12/M
4 Cameron Baer York PA 1480 17 31 23:35.6 23:37.7 7:37/M
5 Ryan Wilkinson   1598 18 63 26:04.2 26:15.9 8:28/M
6 Emilio Dominguez Georgetown DE 1226 19 64 26:06.3 26:16.8 8:28/M
7 Tres Fimmano Southbury CT 1514 15 81 27:13.6 27:13.6 8:47/M
8 Thomas White Centreville VA 1151 15 143 29:17.4 29:47.3 9:36/M
9 Dakota Stabley Emigsville PA 1192 18 257 34:38.5 35:14.5 11:22/M
Top

Male 20 to 29

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Ryan Orhelein Bethany Beach DE 1371 20 33 23:46.0 23:50.0 7:41/M
2 Frank Cicero Arlington VA 1354 24 36 24:01.5 24:09.1 7:47/M
3 Brendan Waters Washington DC 1386 26 52 25:21.5 25:37.6 8:16/M
4 Patrick McDermott Lutherville MD 1260 28 53 25:24.6 25:45.1 8:18/M
5 Brandon Conner Dover DE 1300 23 58 25:57.8 26:00.5 8:23/M
6 Thomas Kuhn Arlington VA 1358 25 67 26:21.2 26:25.2 8:31/M
7 Patrick Hughes Dagsboro DE 1227 25 72 26:43.5 26:46.8 8:38/M
8 Fernando Natareno Georgetown DE 1223 23 144 29:38.0 29:49.1 9:37/M
9 Jay Francella Baltimore MD 1387 29 148 29:35.8 29:54.4 9:39/M
10 Joseph Rosenberg New York NY 1352 26 151 29:39.3 29:56.5 9:39/M
11 Mario Lopez Georgetown DE 1403 22 174 30:52.8 31:04.3 10:01/M
12 Andrew Burns Smyrna DE 1488 26 199 32:06.5 32:14.7 10:24/M
13 Brent Pfister Newark DE 1157 29 239 34:04.0 34:17.3 11:04/M
14 Colin Mullen Ocean View DE 1004 23 371 44:43.1 45:00.2 14:31/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 David Norton Washington DC 1419 30 4 19:36.7 19:48.6 6:23/M
2 Mike McDermott Philadelphia PA 1249 30 18 22:25.8 22:45.5 7:20/M
3 Nicholas O'Cone Millsboro DE 1425 31 35 23:59.0 24:00.6 7:45/M
4 Robert Walsh Frankford DE 1364 30 38 24:03.8 24:21.7 7:51/M
5 James Rabatin Millsboro DE 1331 39 40 24:24.8 24:25.3 7:53/M
6 Jason Fisher Catonsville MD 1219 32 50 25:00.3 25:12.8 8:08/M
7 Phillip Kiersznowski Townsend DE 1085 37 85 27:05.4 27:30.1 8:52/M
8 Vinnie DiNatale Rehoboth Beach DE 1137 30 91 27:24.7 27:45.0 8:57/M
9 Ernie Jr. Felici Fenwick Island DE 1141 33 102 27:36.4 28:01.7 9:02/M
10 Chris Alexander Mount Airy MD 1042 30 105 27:53.8 28:08.0 9:05/M
11 Ricardo DiNatale Springfield DE 1138 31 124 28:35.2 29:10.8 9:25/M
12 Eric Murray Bethlehem PA 1476 37 154 29:48.7 30:02.7 9:41/M
13 Ben Goodhart Harrisburg PA 1092 36 167 30:25.9 30:32.7 9:51/M
14 Scott Pantall Dagsboro DE 1275 35 189 31:49.4 31:49.4 10:16/M
15 Ryan Cavanaugh West Chester PA 1264 31 214 32:16.5 32:44.9 10:34/M
16 Chris Hurley Dover DE 1076 33 286 36:30.3 36:43.9 11:51/M
17 Sean Mattingly Odessa DE 1181 35 305 37:10.8 37:20.6 12:03/M
18 Bill Blatzheim Ocean View DE 1445 39 310 37:59.3 38:10.7 12:19/M
19 Craig Smith Lincoln DE 1451 34 340 40:16.4 40:48.0 13:10/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Eric Gustafson Middletown DE 1432 42 9 21:22.5 21:24.3 6:54/M
2 Tom Mead Bushkill PA 1118 44 11 21:50.0 21:50.8 7:03/M
3 John & Holly (D Poore Newark DE 1029 45 12 21:36.2 22:00.8 7:06/M
4 Mark Robinson Middletown DE 1119 42 15 22:19.5 22:27.9 7:15/M
5 Paul Swarm Lancaster PA 1010 49 39 24:20.7 24:23.1 7:52/M
6 Bob Collins Bethany Beach DE 1198 49 41 24:25.3 24:28.8 7:54/M
7 Jeffrey Middleton Nanticoke MD 1338 40 48 24:47.0 24:55.5 8:02/M
8 Thomas Sadiq Riverdale MD 1323 43 54 25:47.6 25:50.9 8:20/M
9 Cooper Pelegrin Kennett square PA 1214 45 60 25:56.3 26:06.3 8:25/M
10 Stephen Caswell Sharptown MD 1383 43 74 26:36.1 26:48.2 8:39/M
11 Scott Dean Crownsville MD 1335 46 76 26:43.4 26:52.6 8:40/M
12 Robert Davidson III Severna Park MD 1474 41 82 27:00.9 27:16.6 8:48/M
13 Mike Przywara Newark DE 1075 40 83 26:58.9 27:18.4 8:48/M
14 Scott Breza Phoenix MD 1126 41 86 27:21.1 27:32.2 8:53/M
15 Scott Wilson Dover DE 1511 43 92 27:32.6 27:48.5 8:58/M
16 Jon Sargeant Landenberg PA 1086 44 95 27:36.2 27:51.0 8:59/M
17 Blake Stabley Emigsville PA 1191 48 111 27:55.1 28:32.2 9:12/M
18 Daniel Taylor Ocean City MD 1166 43 139 29:40.2 29:41.8 9:35/M
19 John LaValle Alexandria VA 1094 44 149 29:37.7 29:55.9 9:39/M
20 Craig LeVine Wallkill NY 1036 48 153 29:47.4 29:59.9 9:40/M
21 Brian Moran Wilmington DE 1006 42 156 29:48.5 30:06.7 9:43/M
22 Mike Mancuso Gambrills MD 1497 40 158 30:07.5 30:11.1 9:44/M
23 John Miller Millersville` MD 1278 41 164 30:10.6 30:29.7 9:50/M
24 Steve Morgan Bethany Beach DE 1401 45 169 30:35.1 30:35.7 9:52/M
25 Dan Sheehan Gambrills MD 1415 41 170 30:40.4 30:43.2 9:55/M
26 John Ibach West Chester PA 1080 44 176 30:55.3 31:07.6 10:02/M
27 Steven Smith Oceanview DE 1350 45 179 31:16.4 31:21.3 10:07/M
28 Rick Koehler Gambrills MD 1491 47 205 32:20.5 32:23.1 10:27/M
29 David Pulcinella Milton DE 1072 44 211 32:15.5 32:35.3 10:31/M
30 David Buerger Bowie MD 1104 47 221 32:59.8 33:01.5 10:39/M
31 Paul Funaro Pottstown PA 1468 41 225 32:56.4 33:08.0 10:41/M
32 Eric Novotny Ocean View DE 1304 46 233 33:30.5 33:36.5 10:50/M
33 John Moore Timonium MD 1027 46 282 36:23.9 36:40.2 11:50/M
34 Jake Callard Lewes DE 1054 47 289 36:26.5 36:48.5 11:52/M
35 Joel Pulliam McLean VA 1290 48 316 37:45.8 38:27.8 12:24/M
36 Donald Hutcherson Centreville MD 1433 42 318 38:04.2 38:34.2 12:26/M
37 Mike Sosnoski Severna Park MD 1421 49 328 39:25.8 39:48.0 12:50/M
38 Rob Shaver Chevy Chase MD 1172 49 339 40:19.3 40:47.3 13:09/M
39 Jeff Strong Selbyville DE 1398 42 389 46:34.7 46:59.9 15:09/M
40 Troy Baer York PA 1477 47 413 50:22.8 50:44.2 16:22/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Mike Beck Waynesboro PA 1245 51 62 26:04.9 26:13.4 8:27/M
2 Jeffrey Powell Denton MD 1337 56 65 26:06.5 26:17.1 8:29/M
3 Jay Epstein Elizabethtown PA 1007 54 79 26:59.6 27:05.8 8:44/M
4 Charlotte Maher Wilmington DE 1234 59 104 27:44.5 28:07.1 9:04/M
5 Robert Norton Kensington MD 1417 59 117 28:40.9 28:51.4 9:18/M
6 Rob Grundy Olney MD 1177 59 162 30:05.5 30:23.1 9:48/M
7 Jim Berry Newark DE 1057 55 163 29:55.5 30:27.2 9:49/M
8 Carl Maschauer Georgetown DE 1296 57 184 31:30.0 31:39.1 10:13/M
9 William Brayer Rockville MD 1507 58 197 31:52.7 32:05.7 10:21/M
10 James Enders Harrisburg PA 1170 52 213 32:26.8 32:42.2 10:33/M
11 David Rogerson Ocean View DE 1002 58 217 32:23.7 32:53.2 10:36/M
12 John Frye Ocean View PA 1391 55 223 32:59.1 33:04.5 10:40/M
13 Mike Klein Bethany Beach DE 1047 57 242 34:06.0 34:32.5 11:08/M
14 John Wilkin   1599 58 275 35:42.9 36:12.6 11:41/M
15 Matt Clark Rehoboth Beach DE 1019 55 288 36:36.4 36:47.8 11:52/M
16 Robert Hall Catonsville MD 1215 56 303 36:56.9 37:20.4 12:03/M
17 Reas Kondraschow Dagsboro DE 1460 58 321 38:40.7 38:54.3 12:33/M
18 Bruce Burgee Frederick MD 1122 58 326 39:13.7 39:35.1 12:46/M
19 Jay Innes Ocean View DE 1312 59 327 39:31.0 39:35.4 12:46/M
20 John Soldner Oakton VA 1209 56 356 42:54.5 43:22.3 13:59/M
21 Juan Rodriguez Bear DE 1160 55 379 46:00.1 46:07.7 14:53/M
22 Michael Scheinholtz Frankford DE 1285 57 400 48:19.5 48:44.4 15:43/M
23 Walt Lambert Eldersburg MD 1022 59 411 49:26.9 49:53.0 16:05/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Tom Keating Newark DE 1459 64 44 24:31.3 24:31.7 7:55/M
2 James Hartsig Bethany Beach DE 1135 68 173 30:42.1 30:54.3 9:58/M
3 Neil Baker Ocean City MD 1110 64 182 31:29.6 31:33.8 10:11/M
4 Jim Hemler La Plata MD 1150 65 215 32:28.0 32:47.9 10:35/M
5 Keith Choper Exton PA 1230 61 216 32:24.2 32:52.9 10:36/M
6 Russ Melrath Dagsboro DE 1458 62 231 33:30.4 33:32.4 10:49/M
7 Paul Grandell Frankford DE 1394 69 249 34:21.1 34:41.8 11:11/M
8 Larry Jeeter Ellicott City MD 1040 65 273 35:37.4 35:59.8 11:36/M
9 Thomas Murphy Woodbine MD 1044 60 294 36:50.8 37:09.7 11:59/M
10 Tom Garrett Catonsville MD 1216 61 304 36:56.0 37:20.5 12:03/M
11 William White Arlington VA 1454 66 361 43:17.0 43:45.8 14:07/M
12 Brian Feeley Newark DE 1400 60 363 43:43.4 44:14.3 14:16/M
13 James Mullen Ocean View DE 1003 66 370 44:42.1 44:58.7 14:30/M
14 Jeff Derge State College PA 1174 68 384 46:28.8 46:51.3 15:07/M
15 roger hoogendoorn frankford DE 1302 65 403 49:23.6 49:23.6 15:56/M
Top

Male 70 and over

Place Name City Bib No Age Overall Chip Time Gun Time Pace
1 Anthony Fimmano Ocean View DE 1435 73 359 43:38.2 43:38.2 14:05/M


See you next year!